U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for July 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    Sun  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  1  9:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Sun And Shadow
    Sun  1  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
    Sun  1 11:30 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
    Sun  1 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
    Sun  1 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Island Of Dr. Moreau (1977) (Lbx)
    Sun  1 17:30 PM Scinema Feature - Clash Of The Titans
    Sun  1 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  1 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun  1 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Dune (1984 Theatrical Version)
    Sun  1 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
    Sun  1  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Armitage Iii: Poly Matrix
    Sun  1  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - E.Y.E.S. Of Mars
    Sun  1  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Kick The Can
    
    Mon  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Leprechaun
    Mon  2  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Flight Plan
    Mon  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    Mon  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6663
    Mon  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6664
    Mon  2 11:00 AM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Black Or White
    Mon  2 12:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Blind Man'S Bluff
    Mon  2 13:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    Mon  2 14:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Light My Fire
    Mon  2 15:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Secret
    Mon  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Mon  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    Mon  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenge
    Mon  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Conflicts Of Interest
    Mon  2 20:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  2 20:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  2 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid - Pt 1
    Mon  2 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
    Mon  2 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Korman'S Kalamity
    Mon  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Mon  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
    Mon  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    Mon  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lobster Man
    Tue  3  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
    Tue  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
    Tue  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6665
    Tue  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6666
    Tue  3 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
    Tue  3 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The First Cigar
    Tue  3 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    Tue  3 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Contact
    Tue  3 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    Tue  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Tue  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - That Which Survives
    Tue  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
    Tue  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rumors, Bargains And Lies
    Tue  3 20:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  3 20:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  3 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid - Pt 2
    Tue  3 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    Tue  3 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    Tue  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Tue  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
    Tue  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
    Tue  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  7:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
    Wed  4  7:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of His Own
    Wed  4  7:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Two
    Wed  4  8:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Kick The Can
    Wed  4  8:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare As A Child
    Wed  4  9:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Obsolete Man
    Wed  4  9:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Stop At Willoughby
    Wed  4 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
    Wed  4 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everyone?
    Wed  4 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Jess-Bell
    Wed  4 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Quality Of Mercy
    Wed  4 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit
    Wed  4 13:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Passage For Trumpet
    Wed  4 13:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Little Girl Lost
    Wed  4 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Once Upon A Time
    Wed  4 14:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
    Wed  4 15:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The After Hours
    Wed  4 15:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Last Flight
    Wed  4 16:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Printer'S Devil
    Wed  4 17:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It'S A Good Life
    Wed  4 17:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nick Of Time
    Wed  4 18:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Penny For Your Thoughts
    Wed  4 18:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Monsters Are On Maple Street
    Wed  4 19:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    Wed  4 19:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Will The Real Martian Please Stand Up
    Wed  4 20:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Eye Of The Beholder
    Wed  4 20:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - To Serve Man
    Wed  4 21:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Howling Man
    Wed  4 21:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
    Wed  4 22:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Invaders
    Wed  4 22:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Time Enough At Last
    Wed  4 23:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hitch-Hiker
    Wed  4 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Living Doll
    Wed  4 12:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Death Ship
    Wed  4  1:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Passersby
    Wed  4  1:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Midnight Sun
    Wed  4  2:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nothing In The Dark
    Wed  4  2:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Caesar And Me
    Wed  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  4  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Nightmare
    Thu  5  8:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
    Thu  5  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - Dracula (1979)
    Thu  5 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of Light
    Thu  5 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Phantasm 3: Lord Of The Dead
    Thu  5 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
    Thu  5 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
    Thu  5 20:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  5 20:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  5 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor Man
    Thu  5 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Elvira: Mistress Of The Dark
    Thu  5  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Galaxy Express 999: The Signature Edi
    Thu  5  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Adieu: Galaxy Express 999
    Thu  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
    
    Fri  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Abominable Snowman
    Fri  6  8:00 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
    Fri  6  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. Jekyll & M
    Fri  6 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Lost World (1992)
    Fri  6 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Return To The Lost World (1992)
    Fri  6 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
    Fri  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
    Fri  6 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
    Fri  6 21:00 PM Farscape - Relativity
    Fri  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - In The Blood
    Fri  6 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
    Fri  6 12:00 AM Farscape - Relativity
    Fri  6  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - In The Blood
    Fri  6  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #204
    Fri  6  3:00 AM Prey - Existence
    Fri  6  4:00 AM Brimstone - Heat
    Fri  6  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
    
    Sat  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  7  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Partners
    Sat  7 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Quest Of The Delta Knights #913
    Sat  7 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
    Sat  7 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warr
    Sat  7 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
    Sat  7 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon
    Sat  7 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon 2: Death Match
    Sat  7 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon 3: Dark Angel
    Sat  7 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
    Sat  7  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warr
    Sat  7  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Timelock
    
    Sun  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  8  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Innocent
    Sun  8 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    Sun  8 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Gathering Storm
    Sun  8 12:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventu
    Sun  8 14:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Trenches Of Hell
    Sun  8 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Demons Of Decept
    Sun  8 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Phantom Train Of
    Sun  8 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  8 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun  8 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Gattaca
    Sun  8 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #208
    Sun  8 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    Sun  8  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Death Song
    Sun  8  2:00 AM Lexx - May
    Sun  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Resurrection
    Sun  8  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Great Wide World Over There
    Sun  8  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Piano In The House
    
    Mon  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Secret Of The Deep
    Mon  9  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Trap
    Mon  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Secret
    Mon  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6667
    Mon  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6668
    Mon  9 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Through A Dark Cicle
    Mon  9 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Disclosure
    Mon  9 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - People Vs. Eric Draven
    Mon  9 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - It'S A Wonderful Death
    Mon  9 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Lazarus Rising
    Mon  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Mon  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    Mon  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
    Mon  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Momenst Of Transition
    Mon  9 20:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  9 20:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  9 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 1
    Mon  9 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
    Mon  9 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    Mon  9 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 1
    Mon  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Secret
    Mon  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man-Beast
    Tue 10  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Creed
    Tue 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
    Tue 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6669
    Tue 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6670
    Tue 10 11:00 AM Creatureland - Hercules - Eye Of The Beholder
    Tue 10 12:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The Road To Calydon
    Tue 10 13:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - As Darkness Falls
    Tue 10 14:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Once A Hero
    Tue 10 15:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The Vanishing Dead
    Tue 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Tue 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    Tue 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
    Tue 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Surrender, No Retreat
    Tue 10 20:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 10 20:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 10 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 2
    Tue 10 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
    Tue 10 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    Tue 10 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 2
    Tue 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
    Tue 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Savage Jungle
    Wed 11  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Double-Cross
    Wed 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Dust
    Wed 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6671
    Wed 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6672
    Wed 11 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
    Wed 11 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Wed 11 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
    Wed 11 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - That Which Survives
    Wed 11 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    Wed 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
    Wed 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    Wed 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mercenary
    Wed 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Exercise Of Vital Powers
    Wed 11 20:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 11 20:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 11 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 1
    Wed 11 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    Wed 11 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    Wed 11 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 1
    Wed 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Dust
    Wed 11  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 11  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Flaming Ice
    Thu 12  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
    Thu 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
    Thu 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6673
    Thu 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6674
    Thu 12 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
    Thu 12 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
    Thu 12 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    Thu 12 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    Thu 12 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Thu 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Thu 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    Thu 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Doomsday
    Thu 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Face Of The Enemy
    Thu 12 20:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 12 20:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 12 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 2
    Thu 12 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
    Thu 12 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
    Thu 12 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 2
    Thu 12  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
    Thu 12  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
    Thu 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
    
    Fri 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Attack
    Fri 13  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
    Fri 13  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Private Eyes
    Fri 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6675
    Fri 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6676
    Fri 13 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 1
    Fri 13 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 2
    Fri 13 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    Fri 13 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    Fri 13 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    Fri 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    Fri 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    Fri 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
    Fri 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Intersections In Real Time
    Fri 13 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Den Of Thieves
    Fri 13 21:00 PM Farscape - Incubator
    Fri 13 22:00 PM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
    Fri 13 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Den Of Thieves
    Fri 13 12:00 AM Farscape - Incubator
    Fri 13  1:00 AM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
    Fri 13  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #208
    Fri 13  3:00 AM Prey - Discovery
    Fri 13  4:00 AM Brimstone - Encore
    Fri 13  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
    
    Sat 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 14  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Sat 14 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Sacrifice #910
    Sat 14 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Surburban Commando
    Sat 14 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    Sat 14 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
    Sat 14 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
    Sat 14 20:00 PM Farscape - Meltdown
    Sat 14 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Sat 14 22:00 PM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
    Sat 14 23:00 PM Farscape - Meltdown
    Sat 14 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Sat 14  1:00 AM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
    Sat 14  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Horror Of Dracula
    Sat 14  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Colonel Stonesteel & The Desperate Em
    Sat 14  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Coffin
    Sat 14  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
    
    Sun 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 15  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
    Sun 15 10:00 AM Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    Sun 15 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Dead To Rights
    Sun 15 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Ex-Files
    Sun 15 13:00 PM Earth 2 - After The Thaw
    Sun 15 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
    Sun 15 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
    Sun 15 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Snow White: A Tale Of Terror
    Sun 15 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 15 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 15 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Doctor Who
    Sun 15 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #209
    Sun 15 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    Sun 15  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Endless Summer
    Sun 15  2:00 AM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
    Sun 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legion
    Sun 15  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Down Wind From Gettysburg
    Sun 15  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Where Is Everybody?
    
    Mon 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Edge Of Doom
    Mon 16  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
    Mon 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
    Mon 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6677
    Mon 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6678
    Mon 16 11:00 AM Superheroland - The Sentinel - True Crime
    Mon 16 12:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Ice Man
    Mon 16 13:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - The Rig
    Mon 16 14:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    Mon 16 15:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Second Chance
    Mon 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
    Mon 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Cage
    Mon 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
    Mon 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Between The Darkness And The Light
    Mon 16 20:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 16 20:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 16 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 1 (Lbx)
    Mon 16 23:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Mon 16 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 1 (Lbx)
    Mon 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
    Mon 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Clock
    Tue 17  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
    Tue 17  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5053
    Tue 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6679
    Tue 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6680
    Tue 17 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Redemption
    Tue 17 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Moon Cross
    Tue 17 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
    Tue 17 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - After The Thaw
    Tue 17 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    Tue 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt I
    Tue 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
    Tue 17 18:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Tue 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Endgame
    Tue 17 20:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 17 20:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 17 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 2 (Lbx)
    Tue 17 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
    Tue 17 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Seance
    Tue 17 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 2 (Lbx)
    Tue 17  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
    Tue 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Way Back
    Wed 18  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Bounty Hunter
    Wed 18  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5054
    Wed 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6681
    Wed 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6682
    Wed 18 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Lost Warrior
    Wed 18 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Long Patrol
    Wed 18 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero -Pt 1
    Wed 18 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero -Pt 2
    Wed 18 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Magnificent Warriors
    Wed 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt Ii
    Wed 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - Charlie X
    Wed 18 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    Wed 18 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    Wed 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rising Star
    Wed 18 20:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 18 20:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 18 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 3 (Lbx)
    Wed 18 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    Wed 18 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    Wed 18 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 3 (Lbx)
    Wed 18  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
    Wed 18  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 18  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Eleven Days To Zero
    Thu 19  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - On A Clear Night You Can See Earth
    Thu 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5055
    Thu 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6683
    Thu 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6684
    Thu 19 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Breakdown On Thunder Road
    Thu 19 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Manhunt
    Thu 19 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - The Getaway
    Thu 19 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Turf Wars
    Thu 19 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Forget Me Not
    Thu 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
    Thu 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    Thu 19 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    Thu 19 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    Thu 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Deconstruction Of Falling Stars
    Thu 19 20:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 19 20:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 19 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 4 (Lbx)
    Thu 19 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    Thu 19 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    Thu 19 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 4 (Lbx)
    Thu 19  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
    Thu 19  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Phoenix (1995)
    Thu 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'Clock
    
    Fri 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The City Beneath The Sea
    Fri 20  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Deadly Lodestone
    Fri 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5056
    Fri 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6685
    Fri 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6686
    Fri 20 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Pursuit
    Fri 20 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Origins
    Fri 20 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Revelations
    Fri 20 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Infiltration
    Fri 20 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Veil
    Fri 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    Fri 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
    Fri 20 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
    Fri 20 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    Fri 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Compromise
    Fri 20 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
    Fri 20 21:00 PM Farscape - Scratch & Sniff
    Fri 20 22:00 PM Lexx - Texx Lexx
    Fri 20 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
    Fri 20 12:00 AM Farscape - Scratch & Sniff
    Fri 20  1:00 AM Lexx - Texx Lexx
    Fri 20  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #209
    Fri 20  3:00 AM Prey - Pursuit
    Fri 20  4:00 AM Brimstone - Repentance
    Fri 20  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
    
    Sat 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 21  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
    Sat 21 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Merlin'S Shop Of Mystical Wonders #10
    Sat 21 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
    Sat 21 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
    Sat 21 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2000
    Sat 21 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2010
    Sat 21 20:00 PM First Wave - The Edge
    Sat 21 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
    Sat 21 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Flower Child
    Sat 21 23:00 PM First Wave - The Edge
    Sat 21 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
    Sat 21  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Flower Child
    Sat 21  2:00 AM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2000
    Sat 21  4:00 AM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2010
    
    Sun 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 22  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Heroes
    Sun 22 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    Sun 22 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can'T Rest
    Sun 22 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - War & Peace
    Sun 22 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
    Sun 22 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Future Shock
    Sun 22 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
    Sun 22 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S Children Of The Corn
    Sun 22 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 22 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 22 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Psycho (1998)
    Sun 22 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #210
    Sun 22 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    Sun 22  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The Hardest
    Sun 22  2:30 AM Lexx - Texx Lexx
    Sun 22  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
    Sun 22  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Last Rights Of Jeff Myrtlebank
    
    Mon 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fear Makers
    Mon 23  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Night Of The Thrombeldinbar
    Mon 23  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Mon 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6687
    Mon 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6688
    Mon 23 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - The Thirteenth Hat -Pt 1
    Mon 23 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Batman Stands Pat -Pt 2
    Mon 23 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Minstrel'S Shakedown -Pt 1
    Mon 23 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Barbecued Batman -Pt 2
    Mon 23 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - I'Ll Be A Mummy'S Uncle
    Mon 23 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Minerva, Mayhem And Millionaires
    Mon 23 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - An Egg Grows In Gotham -Pt 1
    Mon 23 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Yeogg Foes In Gotham -Pt 2
    Mon 23 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Great Escape -Pt 1
    Mon 23 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Great Train Robbery -Pt 2
    Mon 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    Mon 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
    Mon 23 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    Mon 23 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    Mon 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Very Long Night Of Londo Mollari
    Mon 23 20:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 23 20:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 23 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Spiders
    Mon 23 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    Mon 23 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    Mon 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    Mon 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
    Mon 23  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
    Mon 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mist Of Silence
    Tue 24  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Seven Little Indians
    Tue 24  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Tue 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6689
    Tue 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6690
    Tue 24 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    Tue 24 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
    Tue 24 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The First Cigar
    Tue 24 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    Tue 24 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Contact
    Tue 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    Tue 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
    Tue 24 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    Tue 24 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    Tue 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Paragon Of Animals
    Tue 24 20:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 24 20:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 24 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Octopus
    Tue 24 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    Tue 24 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    Tue 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    Tue 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
    Tue 24  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
    Tue 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Price Of Doom
    Wed 25  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Target: Earth
    Wed 25  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Wed 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6691
    Wed 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6692
    Wed 25 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The Enemy
    Wed 25 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Hostile Visit -Pt 1
    Wed 25 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Choice Or Chance -Pt 2
    Wed 25 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Stay With The Dead
    Wed 25 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Toy Soldiers
    Wed 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    Wed 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
    Wed 25 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
    Wed 25 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...Gone Tomorrow
    Wed 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A View From The Gallery
    Wed 25 20:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 25 20:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Crocodile
    Wed 25 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
    Wed 25 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...Gone Tomorrow
    Wed 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    Wed 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    Wed 25  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
    Wed 25  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 25  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky Is Falling
    Thu 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Genius At Work
    Thu 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Thu 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6693
    Thu 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6694
    Thu 26 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Birthright
    Thu 26 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
    Thu 26 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
    Thu 26 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Cloak & Dagger
    Thu 26 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Passion Play
    Thu 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    Thu 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    Thu 26 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    Thu 26 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    Thu 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Learning Curve
    Thu 26 20:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 26 20:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 26 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Komodo
    Thu 26 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    Thu 26 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    Thu 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    Thu 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    Thu 26  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
    Thu 26  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Android
    Thu 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    
    Fri 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Turn Back The Clock
    Fri 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Return Of Inidu
    Fri 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Fri 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6695
    Fri 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6696
    Fri 27 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Brain Drain
    Fri 27 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Femme Fatale
    Fri 27 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 1
    Fri 27 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 2
    Fri 27 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Double Exposure
    Fri 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    Fri 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
    Fri 27 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hearses
    Fri 27 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    Fri 27 19:00 PM Exposure - Episode #211 - Go Ape
    Fri 27 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flash To Bang
    Fri 27 21:00 PM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 1
    Fri 27 22:00 PM Lexx - P4x
    Fri 27 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flash To Bang
    Fri 27 12:00 AM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 1
    Fri 27  1:00 AM Lexx - P4x
    Fri 27  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #210
    Fri 27  3:00 AM Prey - Origins
    Fri 27  4:00 AM Brimstone - Poem
    Fri 27  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    
    Sat 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 28  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Green Eyes
    Sat 28 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Overdrawn At The Memory Bank
    Sat 28 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
    Sat 28 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    Sat 28 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
    Sat 28 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
    Sat 28 20:00 PM First Wave - The Vessel
    Sat 28 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
    Sat 28 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Free Spirit
    Sat 28 23:00 PM First Wave - The Vessel
    Sat 28 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
    Sat 28  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Free Spirit
    Sat 28  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
    Sat 28  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dollman
    
    Sun 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 29  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
    Sun 29 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
    Sun 29 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
    Sun 29 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Dead On Arrival
    Sun 29 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    Sun 29 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Captain Zoom
    Sun 29 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Weird Science
    Sun 29 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
    Sun 29 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 29 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 29 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ssssss!
    Sun 29 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #211 -Go Ape
    Sun 29 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Dreamland
    Sun 29  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
    Sun 29  2:00 AM Lexx - P4x
    Sun 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    Sun 29  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Tombstone
    Sun 29  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Some Live Like Lazarus
    Sun 29  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Fugitive
    
    Mon 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Village Of Guilt
    Mon 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Rescue
    Mon 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Mon 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6697
    Mon 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6698
    Mon 30 11:00 AM Superheroland - Hercules - Ares
    Mon 30 12:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Les Contemptibles
    Mon 30 13:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Prodigal Sister
    Mon 30 14:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Two Men And A Baby
    Mon 30 15:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - A Rock And A Hard Place
    Mon 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
    Mon 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 1
    Mon 30 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman'S Chest
    Mon 30 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
    Mon 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Secrets Of The Soul
    Mon 30 20:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 30 20:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 30 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx Director'S Cut)
    Mon 30 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
    Mon 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
    Mon 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
    Mon 30  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectrocutioner
    Mon 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hot Line
    Tue 31  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Sabotage
    Tue 31  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
    Tue 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6699
    Tue 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66100
    Tue 31 11:00 AM Creatureland - Brimstone - Pilot
    Tue 31 12:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Heat
    Tue 31 13:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Encore
    Tue 31 14:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Repentance
    Tue 31 15:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Poem
    Tue 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
    Tue 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 2
    Tue 31 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    Tue 31 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    Tue 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - In The Kingdom Of The Blind
    Tue 31 20:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 31 20:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 31 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Lbx) Theatrical
    Tue 31 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    Tue 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
    Tue 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
    Tue 31  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    Tue 31  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 31  5:30 AM Paid Programming