U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for March 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    Thu  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Blizzard Maker
    Thu  1  8:00 AM Seaquest - Watergate
    Thu  1  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
    Thu  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #905
    Thu  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #906
    Thu  1 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
    Thu  1 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Heroes
    Thu  1 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Innocent
    Thu  1 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Let Go
    Thu  1 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Superfriends
    Thu  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    Thu  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Thu  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
    Thu  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Moments Of Fire And Shadow
    Thu  1 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
    Thu  1 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    Thu  1 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Four-Sided Triangle
    Thu  1 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist'S Dummy
    Thu  1 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Today
    Thu  1 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    Thu  1 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    Thu  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
    Thu  1  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
    Thu  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    Thu  1  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - Dr. Cyclops
    
    Fri  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Ghost Of Moby Dick
    Fri  2  8:00 AM Seaquest - Something In The Air
    Fri  2  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Last Of The Dollar Bill
    Fri  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #907
    Fri  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #908
    Fri  2 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    Fri  2 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    Fri  2 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    Fri  2 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    Fri  2 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    Fri  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    Fri  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Omega Glory
    Fri  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prince Hercules
    Fri  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Fall Of Centauri Prime
    Fri  2 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Sweat
    Fri  2 21:00 PM Farscape - The Locket
    Fri  2 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Ballad Of Steeley Joe
    Fri  2 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Sweat
    Fri  2 12:00 AM Farscape - The Locket
    Fri  2  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Ballad Of Steeley Joe
    Fri  2  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #115
    Fri  2  3:00 AM Prey - Collaboration
    Fri  2  4:00 AM Brimstone - Lovers
    Fri  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
    
    Sat  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Real Men
    Sat  3 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers
    Sat  3 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    Sat  3 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Millennium
    Sat  3 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: The Enemy Within
    Sat  3 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
    Sat  3 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
    Sat  3 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Come In Peace
    Sat  3 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
    Sat  3  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dollman
    Sat  3  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Skeleton
    Sat  3  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Emissary
    Sat  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do
    
    Sun  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Handymen
    Sun  4 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
    Sun  4 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Double Take
    Sun  4 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
    Sun  4 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
    Sun  4 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
    Sun  4 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
    Sun  4 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Come In Peace
    Sun  4 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Legacy
    Sun  4 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
    Sun  4 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #114 - A Tribute To Star Wars
    Sun  4 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Ancient Future
    Sun  4  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Elegy For A Dream
    Sun  4  2:00 AM Lexx - Heaven & Hell
    Sun  4  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    Sun  4  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Gotcha!
    Sun  4  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Old Man In The Cave
    
    Mon  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Long Live The King
    Mon  5  8:00 AM Seaquest - Dagger Redux
    Mon  5  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Formula 407
    Mon  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #909
    Mon  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #910
    Mon  5 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
    Mon  5 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
    Mon  5 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Diana'S Disappearing Act
    Mon  5 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Hot Wheels
    Mon  5 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Deadly Sting
    Mon  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    Mon  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - Bread And Circuses
    Mon  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Star To Guide Them
    Mon  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Wheel Of Fire
    Mon  5 20:00 PM First Wave - Mabus
    Mon  5 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
    Mon  5 22:00 PM Lexx - Fire & Water
    Mon  5 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
    Mon  5  1:00 AM First Wave - Mabus
    Mon  5  2:00 AM Lexx - Fire & Water
    Mon  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hail To The Chief
    Tue  6  8:00 AM Seaquest - Siamese Dream
    Tue  6  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
    Tue  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #911
    Tue  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #912
    Tue  6 11:00 AM Creatureland- Manimal - Illusion
    Tue  6 12:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Scrimshaw
    Tue  6 13:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Beast
    Tue  6 14:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
    Tue  6 15:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Female Of The Species
    Tue  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    Tue  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
    Tue  6 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Long Live The King
    Tue  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects In Motion
    Tue  6 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
    Tue  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    Tue  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Out Of Body
    Tue  6 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    Tue  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
    Tue  6  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
    Tue  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Last Battle
    Wed  7  8:00 AM Seaquest - Blindsided
    Wed  7  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
    Wed  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #913
    Wed  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #914
    Wed  7 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends -Pt 1
    Wed  7 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends -Pt 2
    Wed  7 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 1
    Wed  7 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 2
    Wed  7 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
    Wed  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    Wed  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
    Wed  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
    Wed  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects At Rest
    Wed  7 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
    Wed  7 20:30 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Theatrical, Lbx)
    Wed  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    Wed  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
    Wed  7  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
    Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Mutiny
    Thu  8  8:00 AM Seaquest - Splashdown
    Thu  8  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
    Thu  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #915
    Thu  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #916
    Thu  8 11:00 AM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Passage On The Lady Anne
    Thu  8 12:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - No Time Like The Past
    Thu  8 13:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - The Bard
    Thu  8 14:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - I Dream Of Genie
    Thu  8 15:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Mute
    Thu  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    Thu  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enterprise Incident
    Thu  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Encounter
    Thu  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Sleeping In Light (Finale)
    Thu  8 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
    Thu  8 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    Thu  8 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    Thu  8 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hearses
    Thu  8 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
    Thu  8 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
    Thu  8 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    Thu  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Poisen Pen
    Thu  8  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
    Thu  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman
    Thu  8  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Brain That Wouldn'T Die
    
    Fri  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday
    Fri  9  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brave New World
    Fri  9  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
    Fri  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #917
    Fri  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #918
    Fri  9 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Prey - Infiltration
    Fri  9 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Transformation
    Fri  9 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Veil
    Fri  9 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Collaboration
    Fri  9 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Sleeper
    Fri  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Liberation
    Fri  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
    Fri  9 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: In The Beginning (Lbx)
    Fri  9 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - An Officer & A Prankster
    Fri  9 21:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
    Fri  9 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Black Glove Of Melchizedek
    Fri  9 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - An Officer & A Prankster
    Fri  9 12:00 AM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
    Fri  9  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Black Glove Of Melchizedek
    Fri  9  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #114 - A Tribute To Star Wars
    Fri  9  3:00 AM Prey - Sleeper
    Fri  9  4:00 AM Brimstone - Carrier
    Fri  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver
    
    Sat 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Sat 10 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Parts: The Clonus Horror
    Sat 10 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Horror Of Dracula
    Sat 10 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
    Sat 10 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - In Between
    Sat 10 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
    Sat 10 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien (Lbx)
    Sat 10 22:30 PM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    Sat 10 12:30 AM Scinema Feature - Subspecies
    Sat 10  2:30 AM Scinema Feature - Specimen
    Sat 10  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Man Upstairs
    Sat 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams
    
    Sun 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    Sun 11 10:00 AM Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
    Sun 11 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Give Me Death
    Sun 11 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
    Sun 11 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Water
    Sun 11 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ravager
    Sun 11 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon'S Revenge
    Sun 11 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Rawhead Rex
    Sun 11 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Album
    Sun 11 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
    Sun 11 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #122
    Sun 11 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
    Sun 11  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Wild Fire
    Sun 11  2:00 AM Lexx - Fire & Water
    Sun 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project
    Sun 11  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Small Assassin
    Sun 11  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Grave
    
    Mon 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Invaders
    Mon 12  8:00 AM Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Profit
    Mon 12  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
    Mon 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #919
    Mon 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #920
    Mon 12 11:00 AM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - People Vs. Eric Draven
    Mon 12 12:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S A Wonderful Death
    Mon 12 13:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
    Mon 12 14:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
    Mon 12 15:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Lazarus Rising
    Mon 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
    Mon 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
    Mon 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - When A Man Loves A Woman
    Mon 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 1
    Mon 12 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx) (Theatrical Versio
    Mon 12 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx) (Theatrical Versio
    Mon 12  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Man
    Mon 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Indestructible Man
    Tue 13  8:00 AM Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
    Tue 13  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
    Tue 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #921
    Tue 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #922
    Tue 13 11:00 AM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
    Tue 13 12:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    Tue 13 13:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Tue 13 14:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Tue 13 15:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Touch
    Tue 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
    Tue 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
    Tue 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Judgement Day
    Tue 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 2
    Tue 13 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
    Tue 13 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
    Tue 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
    Tue 13  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
    Tue 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Buccaneer
    Wed 14  8:00 AM Seaquest - Destination Terminal
    Wed 14  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
    Wed 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #923
    Wed 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #924
    Wed 14 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
    Wed 14 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    Wed 14 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
    Wed 14 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    Wed 14 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
    Wed 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Iii
    Wed 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - Day Of The Dove
    Wed 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lost City
    Wed 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Midnight On The Firing Line
    Wed 14 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
    Wed 14 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
    Wed 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
    Wed 14  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
    Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Human Computer
    Thu 15  8:00 AM Seaquest - Chains Of Command
    Thu 15  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
    Thu 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #925
    Thu 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #926
    Thu 15 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Viper - Firehawk
    Thu 15 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Mind Games
    Thu 15 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - The Face
    Thu 15 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Wheels Of Fire
    Thu 15 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Past Tense
    Thu 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
    Thu 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And I Have To
    Thu 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Les Contemptibles
    Thu 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Soul Hunter
    Thu 15 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade (L
    Thu 15 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade (L
    Thu 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
    Thu 15  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
    Thu 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
    Thu 15  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron'S Bride
    
    Fri 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Saboteur
    Fri 16  8:00 AM Seaquest - Spindrift
    Fri 16  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Knockout
    Fri 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #927
    Fri 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #928
    Fri 16 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Heat
    Fri 16 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Encore
    Fri 16 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Poem
    Fri 16 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
    Fri 16 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Mourning After
    Fri 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
    Fri 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    Fri 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Reign Of Terror
    Fri 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Born To The Purple
    Fri 16 20:00 PM Farscape Undressed
    Fri 16 21:00 PM Farscape - Season Of Death
    Fri 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Family Values
    Fri 16 23:00 PM Farscape Undressed
    Fri 16 12:00 AM Farscape - Season Of Death
    Fri 16  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Family Values
    Fri 16  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #122
    Fri 16  3:00 AM Prey - Vengeance
    Fri 16  4:00 AM Brimstone - Faces
    Fri 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
    
    Sat 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Rebirth
    Sat 17 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Phantom Planet
    Sat 17 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
    Sat 17 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman (Lbx)
    Sat 17 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman Ii: The Return Of Durant
    Sat 17 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    Sat 17 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Species Ii
    Sat 17 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
    Sat 17 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
    Sat 17  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
    Sat 17  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Punishment Without Crime
    Sat 17  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - On The Orient North
    Sat 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell
    
    Sun 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
    Sun 18 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    Sun 18 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman (Lbx)
    Sun 18 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman Ii: The Return Of Durant
    Sun 18 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
    Sun 18 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Species Ii
    Sun 18 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Lost Lives
    Sun 18 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Thing (Lbx)
    Sun 18 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #101 Pilot
    Sun 18 12:00 AM Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
    Sun 18  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - On Wings Of Angels
    Sun 18  2:00 AM Lexx - May
    Sun 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Created Woman
    Sun 18  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Coffin
    Sun 18  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - It'S A Good Life
    
    Mon 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cradle Of The Deep
    Mon 19  8:00 AM Seaquest - Equilibrium
    Mon 19  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pied Piper
    Mon 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #929
    Mon 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #930
    Mon 19 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - Catwoman Goes To College -Pt 1
    Mon 19 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - Batman Displays His Knowledge -Pt 2
    Mon 19 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Clock King'S Crazy Crimes -Pt 1
    Mon 19 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The King Gets Crowned -Pt 2
    Mon 19 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Marsha, Queen Of Diamonds -Pt 1
    Mon 19 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Marsha'S Scheme With Diamonds -Pt 2
    Mon 19 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Sport Of Penguins -Pt 1
    Mon 19 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Horse Of Another Color -Pt 2
    Mon 19 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - King Tut'S Coup -Pt 1
    Mon 19 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Batman'S Waterloo -Pt 2
    Mon 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
    Mon 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
    Mon 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
    Mon 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Infection
    Mon 19 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
    Mon 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
    Mon 19 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
    Mon 19  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
    Mon 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Amphibians
    Tue 20  8:00 AM Seaquest - Resurrection
    Tue 20  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
    Tue 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #931
    Tue 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #932
    Tue 20 11:00 AM Creatureland- Star Trek - The Man Trap
    Tue 20 12:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
    Tue 20 13:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Operation: Annihilate!
    Tue 20 14:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Tue 20 15:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    Tue 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
    Tue 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    Tue 20 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
    Tue 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Parliament Of Dreams
    Tue 20 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Falling Star
    Tue 20 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
    Tue 20 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
    Tue 20 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
    Tue 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
    Tue 20  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
    Tue 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Exile
    Wed 21  8:00 AM Seaquest - Good Soldiers
    Wed 21  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
    Wed 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #933
    Wed 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #934
    Wed 21 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 1
    Wed 21 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 2
    Wed 21 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - R & R
    Wed 21 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
    Wed 21 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Sugar Dirt
    Wed 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
    Wed 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Empath
    Wed 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
    Wed 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Mind War
    Wed 21 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Conversion
    Wed 21 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Meteor Man
    Wed 21 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
    Wed 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
    Wed 21  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
    Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
    Thu 22  8:00 AM Seaquest - Second Chance
    Thu 22  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
    Thu 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #935
    Thu 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #936
    Thu 22 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
    Thu 22 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
    Thu 22 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Thu 22 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    Thu 22 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
    Thu 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
    Thu 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    Thu 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
    Thu 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - War Prayer
    Thu 22 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - This'Ll Kill You
    Thu 22 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - What'S Cookin
    Thu 22 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman'S Chest
    Thu 22 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    Thu 22 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    Thu 22 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
    Thu 22 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 22 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
    Thu 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
    Thu 22  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
    Thu 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Phoenix (1995)
    Thu 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
    
    Fri 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Enemies
    Fri 23  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brainlock
    Fri 23  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Deadly Toys
    Fri 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #937
    Fri 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #938
    Fri 23 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Such Great Patience
    Fri 23 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - The Fear That Follows
    Fri 23 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Playtime
    Fri 23 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Splashdown
    Fri 23 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Brave New World
    Fri 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
    Fri 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    Fri 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero'S Heart
    Fri 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And The Sky Full Of Stars
    Fri 23 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 1
    Fri 23 21:00 PM Farscape - Suns And Lovers
    Fri 23 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
    Fri 23 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 1
    Fri 23 12:00 AM Farscape - Suns And Lovers
    Fri 23  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
    Fri 23  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #101 Pilot
    Fri 23  3:00 AM Prey - Progeny
    Fri 23  4:00 AM Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
    Fri 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
    
    Sat 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Sat 24 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Screaming Skull
    Sat 24 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    Sat 24 13:30 PM The Twilight Zone - He'S Alive
    Sat 24 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Krull
    Sat 24 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Time Stalkers
    Sat 24 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
    Sat 24 21:00 PM First Wave - Eye Of The Gua
    Sat 24 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Golem
    Sat 24 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Life'S A Gas
    Sat 24 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary 2
    Sat 24  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Time Machine (1960)(Lbx)
    Sat 24  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tyrannosaurus Rex
    Sat 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
    
    Sun 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Let Go
    Sun 25 10:00 AM Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
    Sun 25 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Before I Wake
    Sun 25 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Cloak & Dagger
    Sun 25 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    Sun 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Taste The Blood Of Dracula
    Sun 25 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary 2
    Sun 25 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dead Again
    Sun 25 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Forever
    Sun 25 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
    Sun 25 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #104
    Sun 25 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    Sun 25  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Pilot
    Sun 25  2:00 AM Lexx - Gametown
    Sun 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Wizards (1976)
    Sun 25  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - There Was As Old Woman
    Sun 25  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Death'S Head Revisited
    
    Mon 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Secret Of The Loch
    Mon 26  8:00 AM Seaquest - Reunion
    Mon 26  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Light-Finigered Lady
    Mon 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #939
    Mon 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #940
    Mon 26 11:00 AM Superheroland- Hercules - Greece Is Burning
    Mon 26 12:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Resurrection
    Mon 26 13:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Render Unto Caesar
    Mon 26 14:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - We'Ll Always Have Cyprus
    Mon 26 15:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Fade Out
    Mon 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
    Mon 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    Mon 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..I'Ve Had A Few
    Mon 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Deathwalker
    Mon 26 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
    Mon 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
    Mon 26 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alligator
    Mon 26  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
    Mon 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Condemned
    Tue 27  8:00 AM Seaquest - Weapons Of War
    Tue 27  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 1
    Tue 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #941
    Tue 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #942
    Tue 27 11:00 AM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
    Tue 27 12:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    Tue 27 13:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Redemption
    Tue 27 14:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
    Tue 27 15:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
    Tue 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
    Tue 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - That Which Survives
    Tue 27 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
    Tue 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Believers
    Tue 27 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Last Supper
    Tue 27 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
    Tue 27 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
    Tue 27  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 1
    Tue 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Traitor
    Wed 28  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt I
    Wed 28  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 2
    Wed 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #943
    Wed 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #944
    Wed 28 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    Wed 28 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
    Wed 28 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
    Wed 28 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    Wed 28 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
    Wed 28 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
    Wed 28 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    Wed 28 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
    Wed 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Survivors
    Wed 28 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Living Hell
    Wed 28 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
    Wed 28 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
    Wed 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
    Wed 28  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 2
    Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Jonah And The Whale
    Thu 29  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt Ii
    Thu 29  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
    Thu 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #945
    Thu 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #946
    Thu 29 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
    Thu 29 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Time And Again World
    Thu 29 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrome
    Thu 29 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
    Thu 29 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - The Fire Within
    Thu 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
    Thu 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    Thu 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
    Thu 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - By Any Other Means Necessary
    Thu 29 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Yellow (1 Hr)
    Thu 29 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 2
    Thu 29 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 29 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
    Thu 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    Thu 29  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
    Thu 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Resurrection
    Thu 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    
    Fri 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Bomb
    Fri 30  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Devil'S Window
    Fri 30  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Irac Is Missing
    Fri 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #947
    Fri 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #948
    Fri 30 11:00 AM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Pilot
    Fri 30 12:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Miracles
    Fri 30 13:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
    Fri 30 14:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Dreams
    Fri 30 15:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Black Box
    Fri 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star-Crossed
    Fri 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    Fri 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
    Fri 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Signs And Portents
    Fri 30 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 2
    Fri 30 21:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
    Fri 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
    Fri 30 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 2
    Fri 30 12:00 AM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
    Fri 30  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
    Fri 30  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #104
    Fri 30  3:00 AM Prey - Deliverance - Pt 1
    Fri 30  4:00 AM Brimstone - Mourning After
    Fri 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
    
    Sat 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 31  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
    Sat 31 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Danger: Diabolik
    Sat 31 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Miniature
    Sat 31 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Rona Jaffe'S Mazes & Monsters
    Sat 31 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Legend
    Sat 31 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ssssss!
    Sat 31 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxis
    Sat 31 21:00 PM First Wave - The Plan
    Sat 31 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Dust To Dust
    Sat 31 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Roses Are Red, You'Re Dead
    Sat 31 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    Sat 31  2:00 AM Tz:Daylight Savings 2am/3am - 1hr Episo
    Sat 31  3:00 AM Tz:Daylight Savings 2am/3am - 1hr Episo - I Dream Of Genie
    Sat 31  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - And So Died Riabouchinska
    Sat 31  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lake
    Sat 31  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose