U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for January 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    Mon  1  6:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
    Mon  1  6:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Perchance To Dream
    Mon  1  6:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Fever
    Mon  1  7:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine
    Mon  1  7:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Mirror
    Mon  1  8:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Come Wander With Me
    Mon  1  8:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Big Tall Wish
    Mon  1  9:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Printer'S Devil
    Mon  1 10:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Jungle
    Mon  1 10:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Grave
    Mon  1 11:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Bewitchin' Pool
    Mon  1 11:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The 7th Is Made Up On Phantoms
    Mon  1 12:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Most Unusual Camera
    Mon  1 12:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - One For The Angels
    Mon  1 13:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Stopover In A Quiet Town
    Mon  1 13:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    Mon  1 14:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
    Mon  1 14:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Nice Place To Visit
    Mon  1 15:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Lateness Of The Hour
    Mon  1 15:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Lonely
    Mon  1 16:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - On Thursday We Leave For Home
    Mon  1 17:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
    Mon  1 17:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Long Live Walter Jameson
    Mon  1 18:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hunt
    Mon  1 18:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Long Distance Call
    Mon  1 19:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Little Girl Lost
    Mon  1 19:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
    Mon  1 20:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It'S A Good Life
    Mon  1 20:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Obsolete Man
    Mon  1 21:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everybody?
    Mon  1 21:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Midnight Sun
    Mon  1 22:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Eye Of The Beholder
    Mon  1 22:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - I Sing The Body Electric
    Mon  1 23:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit
    Mon  1 23:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Game Of Pool
    Mon  1 12:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Little People
    Mon  1 12:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Dummy
    Mon  1  1:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Escape Clause
    Mon  1  1:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Prime Mover
    Mon  1  2:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The New Exhibit
    Mon  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Cloud
    Tue  2  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt 1
    Tue  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    Tue  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #838
    Tue  2 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
    Tue  2 11:00 AM Creatureland- Manimal - Scrimshaw
    Tue  2 12:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Feamle Of The Species
    Tue  2 13:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - High Stakes
    Tue  2 14:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
    Tue  2 15:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
    Tue  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Tue  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
    Tue  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wrong Path
    Tue  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Grey 17 Is Missing
    Tue  2 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
    Tue  2 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Grell
    Tue  2 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
    Tue  2 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  2 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - You Drive
    Tue  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Tue  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
    Tue  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    Tue  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Destroy Seaview
    Wed  3  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt 2
    Wed  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
    Wed  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #839
    Wed  3 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
    Wed  3 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Charlie X
    Wed  3 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
    Wed  3 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Catspaw
    Wed  3 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Wed  3 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
    Wed  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Wed  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - Charlie X
    Wed  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Eye Of The Beholder
    Wed  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And The Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Pla
    Wed  3 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Dune (Theatrical Version)
    Wed  3 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  3 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Long Morrow
    Wed  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Wed  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting
    Wed  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
    Wed  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fires Of Death
    Thu  4  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Devil'S Window
    Thu  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
    Thu  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #840
    Thu  4 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
    Thu  4 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Profit
    Thu  4 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
    Thu  4 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Destination Terminal
    Thu  4 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Chains Of Command
    Thu  4 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Reunion
    Thu  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Thu  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - Where No One Has Gone Before
    Thu  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Road To Calydon
    Thu  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Shadow Dancing
    Thu  4 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    Thu  4 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
    Thu  4 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
    Thu  4 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Confession
    Thu  4 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
    Thu  4 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
    Thu  4 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  4 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Self-Improvement Of Salvadore Ros
    Thu  4 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Thu  4  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
    Thu  4  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
    Thu  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust
    
    Fri  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadly Dolls
    Fri  5  8:00 AM Seaquest - Treasures Of The Mind
    Fri  5  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
    Fri  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #841
    Fri  5 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
    Fri  5 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Pilot - Pt 1
    Fri  5 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Pilot - Pt 2
    Fri  5 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    Fri  5 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Fri  5 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Fri  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Runaway
    Fri  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
    Fri  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
    Fri  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Z'Ha'Dum
    Fri  5 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Armed And Dangerous
    Fri  5 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 1
    Fri  5 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Queen Victoria And The Giant Mole
    Fri  5 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Armed And Dangerous
    Fri  5 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 1
    Fri  5  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Queen Victoria And The Giant Mole
    Fri  5  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #124
    Fri  5  3:00 AM Prey - Existence
    Fri  5  4:00 AM Brimstone - Pilot
    Fri  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
    
    Sat  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    Sat  6 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horror Of Party Beach
    Sat  6 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
    Sat  6 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starlight
    Sat  6 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmares
    Sat  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
    Sat  6 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellraiser
    Sat  6 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellbound: Hellraiser 2
    Sat  6 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Lost Boys
    Sat  6  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dracula '79
    Sat  6  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Handler
    Sat  6  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
    
    Sun  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  9:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction
    Sun  7  9:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Subject 117
    Sun  7 10:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Crazy Eddie
    Sun  7 11:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Joshua
    Sun  7 12:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Box
    Sun  7 13:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Blind Witness
    Sun  7 14:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Channel
    Sun  7 15:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Heist
    Sun  7 16:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Rubicon
    Sun  7 17:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Tomorrow
    Sun  7 18:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Believers
    Sun  7 19:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction
    Sun  7 19:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Throne For A Loss
    Sun  7 20:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Pk Tek Girl
    Sun  7 21:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Till The Blood Runs Clear
    Sun  7 22:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - The Flax
    Sun  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  7 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #111
    Sun  7 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 1
    Sun  7  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
    Sun  7  2:30 AM Lexx - The Net
    Sun  7  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - World Without End
    Sun  7  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Silence
    
    Mon  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cave Of The Dead
    Mon  8  8:00 AM Seaquest - Games
    Mon  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
    Mon  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #842
    Mon  8 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
    Mon  8 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
    Mon  8 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
    Mon  8 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Last Of The Two Dollar Bill
    Mon  8 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Formula 407
    Mon  8 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
    Mon  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    Mon  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    Mon  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Ares
    Mon  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Hour Of The Wolf
    Mon  8 20:00 PM First Wave - Mabus
    Mon  8 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
    Mon  8 22:00 PM Lexx - K-Town
    Mon  8 23:00 PM John Edward - Lost Children
    Mon  8 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Number Twelve Looks Just Like You
    Mon  8 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
    Mon  8  1:00 AM First Wave - Mabus
    Mon  8  2:00 AM Lexx - K-Town
    Mon  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Journey With Fear
    Tue  9  8:00 AM Seaquest - Treasures Of The Tonga Trench
    Tue  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    Tue  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #843
    Tue  9 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Lost Children
    Tue  9 11:00 AM Creatureland- Sliders - In Dino Veritas
    Tue  9 12:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
    Tue  9 13:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Sole Survivors
    Tue  9 14:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - The Breeder
    Tue  9 15:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Stoker
    Tue  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Tue  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Women
    Tue  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - As Darkness Falls
    Tue  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Whatever Happened To Mr. Garibaldi?
    Tue  9 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
    Tue  9 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
    Tue  9 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Descent
    Tue  9 23:00 PM John Edward - Advice From The Other Side
    Tue  9 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
    Tue  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Tue  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    Tue  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    Tue  9  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Tue  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Sealed Orders
    Wed 10  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brothers And Sisters
    Wed 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
    Wed 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #844
    Wed 10 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Advice From The Other Side
    Wed 10 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
    Wed 10 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificent Warriors
    Wed 10 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Young Lords
    Wed 10 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Experiment In Terra
    Wed 10 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
    Wed 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Wed 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
    Wed 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A...
    Wed 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Summoning
    Wed 10 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Hostile Visit - Pt 1
    Wed 10 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Stephen King'S Children Of The Corn
    Wed 10 23:00 PM John Edward - After-Life Styles
    Wed 10 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Night Call
    Wed 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Wed 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    Wed 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
    Wed 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man Of Many Faces
    Thu 11  8:00 AM Seaquest - Give Me Liberte
    Thu 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
    Thu 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #845
    Thu 11 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - After-Life Styles
    Thu 11 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Thu 11 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    Thu 11 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    Thu 11 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    Thu 11 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Thu 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    Thu 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
    Thu 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The March To Freedom
    Thu 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Falling Toward Apothesis
    Thu 11 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    Thu 11 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    Thu 11 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
    Thu 11 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    Thu 11 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    Thu 11 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    Thu 11 23:00 PM John Edward - In The End...Suicide
    Thu 11 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - From Agnes With Love
    Thu 11 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    Thu 11  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    Thu 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
    Thu 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Marooned
    
    Fri 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fatal Cargo
    Fri 12  8:00 AM Seaquest - Knight Of Shadows
    Fri 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Real Deal
    Fri 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #846
    Fri 12 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - In The End...Suicide
    Fri 12 11:00 AM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Dreams
    Fri 12 12:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Black Box
    Fri 12 13:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
    Fri 12 14:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Reunion
    Fri 12 15:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Caged
    Fri 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
    Fri 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    Fri 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Warrior Princess
    Fri 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Long Night
    Fri 12 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
    Fri 12 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 2
    Fri 12 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rockets Of The Dead
    Fri 12 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
    Fri 12 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 2
    Fri 12  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rockets Of The Dead
    Fri 12  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #111
    Fri 12  3:00 AM Prey - Discovery
    Fri 12  4:00 AM Brimstone - Encore
    Fri 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    
    Sat 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Game
    Sat 13 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll
    Sat 13 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
    Sat 13 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dream House
    Sat 13 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    Sat 13 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell
    Sat 13 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (Runs 10 Mins Long)
    Sat 13 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
    Sat 13 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
    Sat 13  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Android
    Sat 13  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dead Man
    Sat 13  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fee Fie Foe Fum
    Sat 13  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    
    Sun 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
    Sun 14 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
    Sun 14 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can'T Rest
    Sun 14 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
    Sun 14 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact - Pt 1
    Sun 14 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Married A Monster
    Sun 14 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Android
    Sun 14 17:50 PM Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (Runs 10 Mins Long)
    Sun 14 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day After
    Sun 14 23:00 PM John Edward - Staff Meeting
    Sun 14 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #125
    Sun 14 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 2
    Sun 14  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
    Sun 14  2:30 AM Lexx - K-Town
    Sun 14  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Uninvited
    Sun 14  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - Shadow Play
    
    Mon 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  7:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction
    Mon 15  7:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Americanization Of Machiko
    Mon 15  8:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Justice
    Mon 15  9:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Raped
    Mon 15 10:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - A Leap For Lisa
    Mon 15 11:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - So Help Me God
    Mon 15 12:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Home -Pt 1
    Mon 15 13:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Vietnam -Pt 2
    Mon 15 14:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Black On White On Fire
    Mon 15 15:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Blind Faith
    Mon 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Back
    Mon 15 17:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Color Of Truth
    Mon 15 18:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Mirror Image
    Mon 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Into The Fire
    Mon 15 20:00 PM First Wave - Raven Nation
    Mon 15 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
    Mon 15 22:00 PM Lexx - Tunnels
    Mon 15 23:00 PM John Edward - Celebrities Encounters 2
    Mon 15 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Spur Of The Moment
    Mon 15 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
    Mon 15  1:00 AM First Wave - Raven Nation
    Mon 15  2:00 AM Lexx - Tunnels
    Mon 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Lock
    Tue 16  8:00 AM Seaquest - Bad Water
    Tue 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
    Tue 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #847
    Tue 16 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Celebrity Encounters 2
    Tue 16 11:00 AM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
    Tue 16 12:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - After The Thaw
    Tue 16 13:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
    Tue 16 14:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Moon Cross
    Tue 16 15:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    Tue 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
    Tue 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie- Pt 1
    Tue 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Gladiator
    Tue 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Epiphanies
    Tue 16 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
    Tue 16 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Alien Radio
    Tue 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Shroud
    Tue 16 23:00 PM John Edward - Psychic Held Hostage
    Tue 16 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Queen Of The Nile
    Tue 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
    Tue 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
    Tue 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
    Tue 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 16  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Rescue
    Wed 17  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Regulator
    Wed 17  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
    Wed 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #848
    Wed 17 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Psychic Held Hostage
    Wed 17 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Hostile Visit - Pt 1
    Wed 17 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Choice Or Chance - Pt 2
    Wed 17 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Dear Earth
    Wed 17 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - R & R
    Wed 17 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
    Wed 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    Wed 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie- Pt 2
    Wed 17 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
    Wed 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Illusion Of Truth
    Wed 17 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Choice Or Chance - Pt 2
    Wed 17 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Coneheads
    Wed 17 23:00 PM John Edward - You Asked For It
    Wed 17 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - What'S In The Box
    Wed 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    Wed 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
    Wed 17  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
    Wed 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror
    Thu 18  8:00 AM Seaquest - Seawest
    Thu 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
    Thu 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #849
    Thu 18 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - You Asked For It
    Thu 18 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - In His Image
    Thu 18 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
    Thu 18 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - Valley Of The Shadow
    Thu 18 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - The Incredible World Of Horace Ford
    Thu 18 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Home
    Thu 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
    Thu 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
    Thu 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Gaunlet
    Thu 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Atonement
    Thu 18 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    Thu 18 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
    Thu 18 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
    Thu 18 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Seance
    Thu 18 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    Thu 18 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    Thu 18 23:00 PM John Edward - Never Before Seen
    Thu 18 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Masks
    Thu 18 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
    Thu 18  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
    Thu 18  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
    Thu 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Pit & The Pendulum
    Thu 18  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    
    Fri 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - A Time To Die
    Fri 19  8:00 AM Seaquest - Photon Bullet
    Fri 19  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Siege
    Fri 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #850
    Fri 19 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Never Before Seen
    Fri 19 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Pilot
    Fri 19 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Encore
    Fri 19 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Poem
    Fri 19 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Slayer
    Fri 19 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Repentance
    Fri 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
    Fri 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
    Fri 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Unchained Heart
    Fri 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Racing Mars
    Fri 19 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Blinded By The Light
    Fri 19 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 3
    Fri 19 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Design
    Fri 19 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Blinded By The Light
    Fri 19 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 3
    Fri 19  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Design
    Fri 19  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #125
    Fri 19  3:00 AM Prey - Pursuit
    Fri 19  4:00 AM Brimstone - Poem
    Fri 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    
    Sat 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    Sat 20 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Bees
    Sat 20 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
    Sat 20 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Forbidden Planet (Lbx)
    Sat 20 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Blob '88
    Sat 20 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
    Sat 20 20:00 PM Scinema Event - No Escape
    Sat 20 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Cube
    Sat 20 12:30 AM Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
    Sat 20  2:30 AM Scinema Feature - Tales Of Terror
    Sat 20  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Happiness Machine
    Sat 20  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    
    Sun 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
    Sun 21 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
    Sun 21 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
    Sun 21 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
    Sun 21 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact - Pt 2
    Sun 21 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
    Sun 21 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai
    Sun 21 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
    Sun 21 20:00 PM John Edward (1hr Version) - Family Reunion
    Sun 21 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    Sun 21 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #103
    Sun 21 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    Sun 21  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
    Sun 21  2:00 AM Lexx - Tunnels
    Sun 21  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
    Sun 21  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tomorrow'S Child
    Sun 21  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Mind And The Matter
    
    Mon 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Blow Up
    Mon 22  8:00 AM Seaquest - Better Than Martians
    Mon 22  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Killers
    Mon 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #851
    Mon 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #852
    Mon 22 11:00 AM Superheroland- Automan - Staying Alive While Running A High Fl
    Mon 22 12:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - The Great Pretender
    Mon 22 13:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Flashes And Ashes
    Mon 22 14:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Club Ten
    Mon 22 15:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Zippers
    Mon 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
    Mon 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
    Mon 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The King Of Thieves
    Mon 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Lines Of Communication
    Mon 22 20:00 PM First Wave - Flight Of Francis Jeffries
    Mon 22 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
    Mon 22 22:00 PM Lexx - The Keys
    Mon 22 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 22 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 22 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
    Mon 22  1:00 AM First Wave - Flight Of Francis Jeffries
    Mon 22  2:00 AM Lexx - The Keys
    Mon 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Amphibians
    Tue 23  8:00 AM Seaquest - Nothing But The Truth
    Tue 23  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
    Tue 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #853
    Tue 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #853
    Tue 23 11:00 AM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    Tue 23 12:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Red Room
    Tue 23 13:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    Tue 23 14:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Real Men
    Tue 23 15:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Green Eyes
    Tue 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    Tue 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Arena
    Tue 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - All That Glitters
    Tue 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Conflicts Of Interest
    Tue 23 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
    Tue 23 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Starcrossed
    Tue 23 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Stranded
    Tue 23 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 23 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    Tue 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    Tue 23  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
    Tue 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of Blackbeard
    Wed 24  8:00 AM Seaquest - Greed For A Piarte'S Dream
    Wed 24  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
    Wed 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #855
    Wed 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #856
    Wed 24 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Miri
    Wed 24 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
    Wed 24 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Metamorphosis
    Wed 24 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
    Wed 24 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
    Wed 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    Wed 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    Wed 24 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - What'S In A Name
    Wed 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rumors, Bargains And Lies
    Wed 24 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Stay With The Dead
    Wed 24 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Snow White: A Tale Of Terror
    Wed 24 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 24 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    Wed 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    Wed 24  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
    Wed 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Leprechaun
    Thu 25  8:00 AM Seaquest - Whale Song
    Thu 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
    Thu 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #857
    Thu 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #858
    Thu 25 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Pilot
    Thu 25 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
    Thu 25 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Secert Self
    Thu 25 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Handymen
    Thu 25 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    Thu 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    Thu 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
    Thu 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Seige At Naxos
    Thu 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Moments Of Transition
    Thu 25 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    Thu 25 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assassin
    Thu 25 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    Thu 25 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
    Thu 25 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
    Thu 25 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    Thu 25 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 25 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    Thu 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice
    Thu 25  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
    Thu 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moonbase
    Thu 25  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice
    
    Fri 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lobster Man
    Fri 26  8:00 AM Seaquest - Stinger
    Fri 26  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Rogue
    Fri 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #859
    Fri 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #860
    Fri 26 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    Fri 26 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
    Fri 26 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    Fri 26 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    Fri 26 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    Fri 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    Fri 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
    Fri 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Outcast
    Fri 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Surrender, No Retreat
    Fri 26 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Home Sweet Homeless
    Fri 26 21:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
    Fri 26 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Revenge
    Fri 26 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Home Sweet Homeless
    Fri 26 12:00 AM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
    Fri 26  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Revenge
    Fri 26  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #103
    Fri 26  3:00 AM Prey - Origins
    Fri 26  4:00 AM Brimstone - Heat
    Fri 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    
    Sat 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Red Room
    Sat 27 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Werewolf
    Sat 27 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
    Sat 27 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 3
    Sat 27 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 4: The Beginning
    Sat 27 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child'S Play 3
    Sat 27 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Shriek (New)
    Sat 27 21:30 PM Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Flesh
    Sat 27 23:30 PM Scinema Feature - Jacob'S Ladder
    Sat 27  1:30 AM Scinema Event - Shriek
    Sat 27  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
    Sat 27  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    
    Sun 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
    Sun 28 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Living Dead
    Sun 28 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dolls
    Sun 28 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - Child'S Play 3
    Sun 28 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Lord Of Illusions (Lbx)
    Sun 28 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Addams Family Values
    Sun 28 20:00 PM John Edward (1hr Version) - Shared Lives
    Sun 28 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
    Sun 28 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
    Sun 28  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
    Sun 28  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Project X
    Sun 28  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Silent Towns
    Sun 28  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Arrival
    
    Mon 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Nightmare
    Mon 29  8:00 AM Seaquest - Hide And Seek
    Mon 29  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Love And Guns
    Mon 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #861
    Mon 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #862
    Mon 29 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - True Or False-Face - Pt 1
    Mon 29 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - Holy Rat Race -Pt 2
    Mon 29 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Hot Off The Griddle - Pt 1
    Mon 29 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Cat And The Fiddle -Pt 2
    Mon 29 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Batman'S Anniversary - Pt 1
    Mon 29 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Riddling Controversy - Pt 2
    Mon 29 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Zelda The Great - Pt 1
    Mon 29 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Death Worse Than Fate - Pt 2
    Mon 29 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Penguin Goes Straight -Pt 1
    Mon 29 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Not Yet, He Ain'T - Pt 2
    Mon 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Justice
    Mon 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
    Mon 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Under The Broken Sky
    Mon 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Exercise Of Vital Powers
    Mon 29 20:00 PM First Wave - Still At Large
    Mon 29 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Frozen In Time
    Mon 29 22:00 PM Lexx - Garden
    Mon 29 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 29 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 29 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Frozen In Time
    Mon 29  1:00 AM First Wave - Still At Large
    Mon 29  2:00 AM Lexx - Garden
    Mon 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Abominable Snowman
    Tue 30  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Last Lap Of Luxury
    Tue 30  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
    Tue 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #863
    Tue 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #864
    Tue 30 11:00 AM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Helloween
    Tue 30 12:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Tales Of The Undead
    Tue 30 13:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Voodoo Mambo
    Tue 30 14:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Read My Lips
    Tue 30 15:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Sweetest Sting
    Tue 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    Tue 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
    Tue 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
    Tue 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Face Of The Enemy
    Tue 30 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Black Box
    Tue 30 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Tribunal
    Tue 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - What Will The Neighbors Think?
    Tue 30 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 30 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    Tue 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    Tue 30  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
    Tue 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Secret Of The Deep
    Wed 31  8:00 AM Seaquest - Abalon
    Wed 31  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
    Wed 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #865
    Wed 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #866
    Wed 31 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
    Wed 31 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Fire In Space
    Wed 31 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Murder On The Rising Star
    Wed 31 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Baltar'S Escape
    Wed 31 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
    Wed 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Raped
    Wed 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
    Wed 31 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
    Wed 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Intersections In Real Time
    Wed 31 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - The River Of Stars
    Wed 31 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Inferno
    Wed 31 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 31 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Raped
    Wed 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Pt 1
    Wed 31  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
    Wed 31  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 31  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  5:30 AM Paid Programming