U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for July 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Sat Jul  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  1  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
    2000 Sat Jul  1 11:00 am Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
    2000 Sat Jul  1  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    2000 Sat Jul  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
    2000 Sat Jul  1  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trilogy Of Terror II
    2000 Sat Jul  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trancers 2: Return Of Jack D
    2000 Sat Jul  1  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trancers
    2000 Sat Jul  1 10:30 pm Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (lbx)
    2000 Sat Jul  1 12:30 am Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
    2000 Sat Jul  1  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Until The End Of The World
    2000 Sat Jul  1  5:30 am Night Gallery - Room With A View/The Late Mr
    
    
    2000 Sun Jul  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  2  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightwing
    2000 Sun Jul  2 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightmares
    2000 Sun Jul  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
    2000 Sun Jul  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: D
    2000 Sun Jul  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
    2000 Sun Jul  2  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
    2000 Sun Jul  2  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
    2000 Sun Jul  2 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
    2000 Sun Jul  2  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
    2000 Sun Jul  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
    2000 Sun Jul  2  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Little Black Bag
    2000 Sun Jul  2  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Mighty Casey
    
    2000 Mon Jul  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
    2000 Mon Jul  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Funeral For A Friend
    2000 Mon Jul  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
    2000 Mon Jul  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
    2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction
    2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul  3 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul  3 11:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 3
    2000 Mon Jul  3 12:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
    2000 Mon Jul  3  1:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
    2000 Mon Jul  3  2:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
    2000 Mon Jul  3  3:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
    2000 Mon Jul  3  4:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legend - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul  3  5:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legend - Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul  3  6:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Fire In Space
    2000 Mon Jul  3  7:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul  3  8:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Man With Nine Lives
    2000 Mon Jul  3 10:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul  3 11:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul  3 12:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Baltar's Escape
    2000 Mon Jul  3  1:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Experiment In Terra
    2000 Mon Jul  3  2:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Hand Of God
    2000 Mon Jul  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jul  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
    2000 Tue Jul  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
    2000 Tue Jul  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Egyp-tsu Kid
    2000 Tue Jul  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
    2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
    2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
    2000 Tue Jul  4  9:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everybody
    2000 Tue Jul  4 10:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Howling Man
    2000 Tue Jul  4 10:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Perchnace To Dream
    2000 Tue Jul  4 11:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
    2000 Tue Jul  4 11:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
    2000 Tue Jul  4 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hitch-hiker
    2000 Tue Jul  4 12:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Stop At Willoughby
    2000 Tue Jul  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    2000 Tue Jul  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Escape Clause
    2000 Tue Jul  4  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Tue Jul  4  2:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Time Enough At Last
    2000 Tue Jul  4  3:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - To Serve Man
    2000 Tue Jul  4  3:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
    2000 Tue Jul  4  4:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
    2000 Tue Jul  4  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Will The Real Martian Please
    2000 Tue Jul  4  5:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Invaders
    2000 Tue Jul  4  5:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
    2000 Tue Jul  4  6:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The New Exhibit
    2000 Tue Jul  4  7:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Of Late I Think Of Cliffordv
    2000 Tue Jul  4  8:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Bard
    2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Passage On The Lady Anne
    2000 Tue Jul  4 10:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Jess-bell
    2000 Tue Jul  4 11:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Grave
    2000 Tue Jul  4 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It's A Good Life
    2000 Tue Jul  4 12:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Death's Head Revisited
    2000 Tue Jul  4 12:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hunt
    2000 Tue Jul  4  1:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - In His Image
    2000 Tue Jul  4  2:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Valley Of The Shadow
    2000 Tue Jul  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul  4  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jul  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
    2000 Wed Jul  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Progaganda Machine
    2000 Wed Jul  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
    2000 Wed Jul  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesque
    2000 Wed Jul  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Veteran
    2000 Wed Jul  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5067
    2000 Wed Jul  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #711
    2000 Wed Jul  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #712
    2000 Wed Jul  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Dramtic License
    2000 Wed Jul  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgment Night
    2000 Wed Jul  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
    2000 Wed Jul  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made O
    2000 Wed Jul  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
    2000 Wed Jul  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Killers
    2000 Wed Jul  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Top God
    2000 Wed Jul  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
    2000 Wed Jul  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
    2000 Wed Jul  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
    2000 Wed Jul  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
    2000 Wed Jul  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
    2000 Wed Jul  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
    2000 Wed Jul  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
    2000 Wed Jul  5 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #110
    2000 Wed Jul  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Legacy Part 1
    2000 Wed Jul  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn't Do
    2000 Wed Jul  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
    2000 Wed Jul  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
    2000 Wed Jul  5  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #110
    2000 Wed Jul  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jul  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
    2000 Thu Jul  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
    2000 Thu Jul  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Miscast
    2000 Thu Jul  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
    2000 Thu Jul  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Sanctuary
    2000 Thu Jul  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5068
    2000 Thu Jul  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #713
    2000 Thu Jul  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #714
    2000 Thu Jul  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Money No Object
    2000 Thu Jul  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    2000 Thu Jul  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
    2000 Thu Jul  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - Miri
    2000 Thu Jul  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
    2000 Thu Jul  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Debt
    2000 Thu Jul  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Reunions
    2000 Thu Jul  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
    2000 Thu Jul  6  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
    2000 Thu Jul  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions
    2000 Thu Jul  6 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
    2000 Thu Jul  6  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Convict 762
    2000 Thu Jul  6  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Plague
    
    2000 Fri Jul  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul  7  7:00 am Double Dragon - Super Highway Warriors
    2000 Fri Jul  7  7:30 am Rambo - Disaster In Delgado
    2000 Fri Jul  7  8:00 am Street Sharks - Ancient Sharkonauts
    2000 Fri Jul  7  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Monkey Has Landed
    2000 Fri Jul  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Minor Problem
    2000 Fri Jul  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5069
    2000 Fri Jul  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #715
    2000 Fri Jul  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #716
    2000 Fri Jul  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Haunted
    2000 Fri Jul  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
    2000 Fri Jul  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
    2000 Fri Jul  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    2000 Fri Jul  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
    2000 Fri Jul  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Cypher
    2000 Fri Jul  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Best Girl's Wedding
    2000 Fri Jul  7  6:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
    2000 Fri Jul  7  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
    2000 Fri Jul  7  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Tiresias
    2000 Fri Jul  7  9:00 pm Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
    2000 Fri Jul  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Patches In The Sky
    2000 Fri Jul  7 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Tiresias
    2000 Fri Jul  7 12:00 am Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
    2000 Fri Jul  7  1:00 am Lexx - Patches In The Sky
    2000 Fri Jul  7  2:00 am Brimstone - Carrier
    2000 Fri Jul  7  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Red Room
    2000 Fri Jul  7  4:00 am Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    2000 Fri Jul  7  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Marionettes, Inc.
    2000 Fri Jul  7  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming
    
    2000 Sat Jul  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker (#1001)
    2000 Sat Jul  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Tell Our Moms We Done Our Be
    2000 Sat Jul  8 12:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
    2000 Sat Jul  8  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Runaway
    2000 Sat Jul  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
    2000 Sat Jul  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    2000 Sat Jul  8  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
    2000 Sat Jul  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - My Stepmother Is An Alien
    2000 Sat Jul  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
    2000 Sat Jul  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Runaway
    2000 Sat Jul  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Severed Ties
    2000 Sat Jul  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Trevi Collection
    
    
    2000 Sun Jul  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificient Warriors
    2000 Sun Jul  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Redemption
    2000 Sun Jul  9 11:00 am Star Trek - Charlie X
    2000 Sun Jul  9 12:00 pm Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    2000 Sun Jul  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
    2000 Sun Jul  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
    2000 Sun Jul  9  5:00 pm Scinema Event - My Stepmother Is An Alien
    2000 Sun Jul  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
    2000 Sun Jul  9  8:00 pm Prey - Collaboration
    2000 Sun Jul  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
    2000 Sun Jul  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
    2000 Sun Jul  9 11:00 pm Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
    2000 Sun Jul  9 12:00 am Exposure - Episode #110
    2000 Sun Jul  9  1:00 am Lexx - Patches In The Sky
    2000 Sun Jul  9  2:00 am Prey - Collaboration
    2000 Sun Jul  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
    2000 Sun Jul  9  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Academy/Pamela's Voice
    2000 Sun Jul  9  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - King Nine Will Not Return
    
    2000 Mon Jul 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
    2000 Mon Jul 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hide N' Seek
    2000 Mon Jul 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
    2000 Mon Jul 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - In Your Dreams
    2000 Mon Jul 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Phenom
    2000 Mon Jul 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5070
    2000 Mon Jul 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #717
    2000 Mon Jul 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #718
    2000 Mon Jul 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Little Tin God
    2000 Mon Jul 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
    2000 Mon Jul 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    2000 Mon Jul 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
    2000 Mon Jul 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
    2000 Mon Jul 10  4:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
    2000 Mon Jul 10  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
    2000 Mon Jul 10  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Train
    2000 Mon Jul 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
    2000 Mon Jul 10  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Double Helix
    2000 Mon Jul 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
    2000 Mon Jul 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
    2000 Mon Jul 10 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - New Lease
    2000 Mon Jul 10 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #001
    2000 Mon Jul 10 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6754
    2000 Mon Jul 10 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Legacy Part 2
    2000 Mon Jul 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
    2000 Mon Jul 10  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
    2000 Mon Jul 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jul 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
    2000 Tue Jul 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
    2000 Tue Jul 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ghouls' Gold
    2000 Tue Jul 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Rage
    2000 Tue Jul 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Two Godmothers
    2000 Tue Jul 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3001
    2000 Tue Jul 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #719
    2000 Tue Jul 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #720
    2000 Tue Jul 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Messenger
    2000 Tue Jul 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
    2000 Tue Jul 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
    2000 Tue Jul 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
    2000 Tue Jul 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    2000 Tue Jul 11  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #001
    2000 Tue Jul 11  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
    2000 Tue Jul 11  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Rogue
    2000 Tue Jul 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Just Say Yes
    2000 Tue Jul 11  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Pilot
    2000 Tue Jul 11  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Superfriends
    2000 Tue Jul 11  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Worthy
    2000 Tue Jul 11 10:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
    2000 Tue Jul 11 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #004
    2000 Tue Jul 11 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6755
    2000 Tue Jul 11 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Town Without Pity
    2000 Tue Jul 11  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Pilot
    2000 Tue Jul 11  2:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Superfriends
    2000 Tue Jul 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 11  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jul 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Wed Jul 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Betrayal
    2000 Wed Jul 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
    2000 Wed Jul 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Ghost In The Machine
    2000 Wed Jul 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Behind The Wheel
    2000 Wed Jul 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3002
    2000 Wed Jul 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #721
    2000 Wed Jul 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #722
    2000 Wed Jul 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Valkrie
    2000 Wed Jul 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
    2000 Wed Jul 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
    2000 Wed Jul 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
    2000 Wed Jul 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
    2000 Wed Jul 12  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #004
    2000 Wed Jul 12  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
    2000 Wed Jul 12  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Love And Guns
    2000 Wed Jul 12  6:00 pm Sliders - The Alternativeville Horror
    2000 Wed Jul 12  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
    2000 Wed Jul 12  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Jul 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
    2000 Wed Jul 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
    2000 Wed Jul 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
    2000 Wed Jul 12 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #111
    2000 Wed Jul 12 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #003
    2000 Wed Jul 12 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6756
    2000 Wed Jul 12 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Sins Of The Father
    2000 Wed Jul 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
    2000 Wed Jul 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Jul 12  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #111
    2000 Wed Jul 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jul 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Thu Jul 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
    2000 Thu Jul 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Loss Of Face
    2000 Thu Jul 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Jersey Devil Made Me Do
    2000 Thu Jul 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Homecoming
    2000 Thu Jul 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3003
    2000 Thu Jul 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #723
    2000 Thu Jul 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #724
    2000 Thu Jul 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Comes A Horseman
    2000 Thu Jul 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    2000 Thu Jul 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
    2000 Thu Jul 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
    2000 Thu Jul 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
    2000 Thu Jul 13  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #003
    2000 Thu Jul 13  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
    2000 Thu Jul 13  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Attraction
    2000 Thu Jul 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
    2000 Thu Jul 13  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
    2000 Thu Jul 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Crypt: Demon
    2000 Thu Jul 13 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #002
    2000 Thu Jul 13 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6757
    2000 Thu Jul 13 12:00 am Scinema Event - Tales From The Crypt: Demon
    2000 Thu Jul 13  2:00 am Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
    2000 Thu Jul 13  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Scorpio One
    
    2000 Fri Jul 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 14  7:00 am Double Dragon - Rpm
    2000 Fri Jul 14  7:30 am Rambo - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Fri Jul 14  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sharkotic Reaction
    2000 Fri Jul 14  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Gorilla My Dreams
    2000 Fri Jul 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Broken Image
    2000 Fri Jul 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3004
    2000 Fri Jul 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #725
    2000 Fri Jul 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #726
    2000 Fri Jul 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revelation 6:8
    2000 Fri Jul 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
    2000 Fri Jul 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Person Or Persons Unknown
    2000 Fri Jul 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Courtmartial
    2000 Fri Jul 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    2000 Fri Jul 14  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #002
    2000 Fri Jul 14  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
    2000 Fri Jul 14  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
    2000 Fri Jul 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
    2000 Fri Jul 14  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
    2000 Fri Jul 14  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
    2000 Fri Jul 14  9:00 pm Farscape - My Three Chrichtons
    2000 Fri Jul 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Woz
    2000 Fri Jul 14 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
    2000 Fri Jul 14 12:00 am Farscape - My Three Chrichtons
    2000 Fri Jul 14  1:00 am Lexx - Woz
    2000 Fri Jul 14  2:00 am Brimstone - Faces
    2000 Fri Jul 14  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    2000 Fri Jul 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    2000 Fri Jul 14  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Playground
    2000 Fri Jul 14  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming
    
    2000 Sat Jul 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Girl In The Gold Boots (
    2000 Sat Jul 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Above And Beyond Part 1
    2000 Sat Jul 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
    2000 Sat Jul 15  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
    2000 Sat Jul 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
    2000 Sat Jul 15  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
    2000 Sat Jul 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Hidden
    2000 Sat Jul 15  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Sat Jul 15 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Sat Jul 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
    2000 Sat Jul 15  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Tammy & The T-rex
    2000 Sat Jul 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Chopper
    
    
    2000 Sun Jul 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Young Lords
    2000 Sun Jul 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - Moon Cross
    2000 Sun Jul 16 11:00 am Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    2000 Sun Jul 16 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    2000 Sun Jul 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
    2000 Sun Jul 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
    2000 Sun Jul 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Sun Jul 16  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Sun Jul 16  9:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Sun Jul 16 10:00 pm First Wave - Normal Illinois
    2000 Sun Jul 16 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La009
    2000 Sun Jul 16 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #111
    2000 Sun Jul 16 12:30 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Sun Jul 16  1:30 am Lexx - Woz
    2000 Sun Jul 16  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
    2000 Sun Jul 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Brides Of Dracula
    2000 Sun Jul 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Ring With Red Velvet Rop
    2000 Sun Jul 16  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Man In The Bottle
    
    2000 Mon Jul 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Mon Jul 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Heart
    2000 Mon Jul 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To The Geb
    2000 Mon Jul 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Withcy Woman
    2000 Mon Jul 17  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #727
    2000 Mon Jul 17  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Late For Dinner
    2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 am Six Million Dollar Man
    2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 am Six Million Dollar Man - Cross-county Kidnap
    2000 Mon Jul 17 11:00 am Six Million Dollar Man - The Song & Dance Spy
    2000 Mon Jul 17 12:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - The Cheshire Project
    2000 Mon Jul 17  1:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - Clark Templeton O'flaherty
    2000 Mon Jul 17  2:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - Burning Bright
    2000 Mon Jul 17  3:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - The Rescue Of Athena One
    2000 Mon Jul 17  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La009
    2000 Mon Jul 17  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
    2000 Mon Jul 17  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
    2000 Mon Jul 17  6:00 pm Sliders - California Reich
    2000 Mon Jul 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bodies Of Evidence
    2000 Mon Jul 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
    2000 Mon Jul 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
    2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
    2000 Mon Jul 17 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La005
    2000 Mon Jul 17 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6758
    2000 Mon Jul 17 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Twelfth Cave
    2000 Mon Jul 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
    2000 Mon Jul 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Criminial Nature
    2000 Mon Jul 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jul 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
    2000 Tue Jul 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
    2000 Tue Jul 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Water, Water, Everywhere
    2000 Tue Jul 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Heart Of Darkness
    2000 Tue Jul 18  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #728
    2000 Tue Jul 18  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Mirror Mirror
    2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 am The Incredible Hulk
    2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
    2000 Tue Jul 18 11:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married Pt 1
    2000 Tue Jul 18 12:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Married Pt 2
    2000 Tue Jul 18  1:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
    2000 Tue Jul 18  2:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Babaloo
    2000 Tue Jul 18  3:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
    2000 Tue Jul 18  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La005
    2000 Tue Jul 18  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
    2000 Tue Jul 18  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Flight
    2000 Tue Jul 18  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dying Fields
    2000 Tue Jul 18  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Secret Self
    2000 Tue Jul 18  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Estrogen
    2000 Tue Jul 18  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Dreams
    2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Tue Jul 18 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La007
    2000 Tue Jul 18 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6759
    2000 Tue Jul 18 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Man In The Mist
    2000 Tue Jul 18  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Secret Self
    2000 Tue Jul 18  2:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Tue Jul 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 18  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jul 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
    2000 Wed Jul 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
    2000 Wed Jul 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
    2000 Wed Jul 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dog Days
    2000 Wed Jul 19  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #729
    2000 Wed Jul 19  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Doppelganger
    2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 1
    2000 Wed Jul 19 11:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 2
    2000 Wed Jul 19 12:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 3
    2000 Wed Jul 19  1:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Pt 1
    2000 Wed Jul 19  2:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Pt 2
    2000 Wed Jul 19  3:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
    2000 Wed Jul 19  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La007
    2000 Wed Jul 19  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
    2000 Wed Jul 19  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Reunion
    2000 Wed Jul 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    2000 Wed Jul 19  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Jul 19  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman's Chest
    2000 Wed Jul 19  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    2000 Wed Jul 19  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesman
    2000 Wed Jul 19  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
    2000 Wed Jul 19  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #112
    2000 Wed Jul 19 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La006
    2000 Wed Jul 19 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6760
    2000 Wed Jul 19 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Do Not Go Gently
    2000 Wed Jul 19  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Jul 19  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman's Chest
    2000 Wed Jul 19  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #112
    2000 Wed Jul 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jul 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
    2000 Thu Jul 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Inside Story
    2000 Thu Jul 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pepped With Good Intentions
    2000 Thu Jul 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Mole People
    2000 Thu Jul 20  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #730
    2000 Thu Jul 20  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Miracle Worker
    2000 Thu Jul 20 10:00 am Quantum Leap
    2000 Thu Jul 20 10:00 am Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    2000 Thu Jul 20 11:00 am Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    2000 Thu Jul 20 12:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    2000 Thu Jul 20  1:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
    2000 Thu Jul 20  2:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
    2000 Thu Jul 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
    2000 Thu Jul 20  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La006
    2000 Thu Jul 20  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
    2000 Thu Jul 20  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Deep Water
    2000 Thu Jul 20  6:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
    2000 Thu Jul 20  7:00 pm Scinema Original - Legion
    2000 Thu Jul 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Sci-fighters
    2000 Thu Jul 20 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La008
    2000 Thu Jul 20 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6761
    2000 Thu Jul 20 12:00 am Scinema Event - Sci-fighters
    2000 Thu Jul 20  2:00 am Scinema Original - Legion
    2000 Thu Jul 20  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Carver's Gate
    
    2000 Fri Jul 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 21  7:00 am Double Dragon - Spirit In The Sword
    2000 Fri Jul 21  7:30 am Rambo - The Halley Microbe
    2000 Fri Jul 21  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sand Sharks
    2000 Fri Jul 21  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Gormongus!
    2000 Fri Jul 21  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #731
    2000 Fri Jul 21  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Return Visit
    2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 am Manimal
    2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 am Manimal - Illusion
    2000 Fri Jul 21 11:00 am Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
    2000 Fri Jul 21 12:00 pm Manimal - Female Of The Species
    2000 Fri Jul 21  1:00 pm Manimal - High Stakes
    2000 Fri Jul 21  2:00 pm Manimal - Night Of The Beast
    2000 Fri Jul 21  3:00 pm Manimal - Scrimshaw
    2000 Fri Jul 21  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La008
    2000 Fri Jul 21  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
    2000 Fri Jul 21  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Payback
    2000 Fri Jul 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Networth
    2000 Fri Jul 21  7:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Fri Jul 21  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Devil You Know
    2000 Fri Jul 21  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A
    2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 pm Lexx - The Net
    2000 Fri Jul 21 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Devil You Know
    2000 Fri Jul 21 12:00 am Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A
    2000 Fri Jul 21  1:00 am Lexx - The Net
    2000 Fri Jul 21  2:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Fri Jul 21  3:00 am Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    2000 Fri Jul 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening Part 1
    2000 Fri Jul 21  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Fruit At The Bottom Of The B
    2000 Fri Jul 21  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming
    
    2000 Sat Jul 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Future War (#1004)
    2000 Sat Jul 22 11:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
    2000 Sat Jul 22 12:00 pm First Wave - Normal Illinois
    2000 Sat Jul 22  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    2000 Sat Jul 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The UFO Incident
    2000 Sat Jul 22  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Sat Jul 22  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serlings
    2000 Sat Jul 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Jacob's Ladder
    2000 Sat Jul 22 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serlings
    2000 Sat Jul 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Jacob's Ladder
    2000 Sat Jul 22  3:00 am Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Sat Jul 22  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Knightly Murders
    
    
    2000 Sun Jul 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
    2000 Sun Jul 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be A Terri
    2000 Sun Jul 23 11:00 am Star Trek - The Naked Time
    2000 Sun Jul 23 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    2000 Sun Jul 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
    2000 Sun Jul 23  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addams Family
    2000 Sun Jul 23  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
    2000 Sun Jul 23  7:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
    2000 Sun Jul 23  8:00 pm Crow: Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can't Rest
    2000 Sun Jul 23  9:00 pm Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
    2000 Sun Jul 23 10:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
    2000 Sun Jul 23 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Sun Jul 23 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #112
    2000 Sun Jul 23 12:30 am The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
    2000 Sun Jul 23  1:30 am Lexx - The Net
    2000 Sun Jul 23  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
    2000 Sun Jul 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Captain America
    2000 Sun Jul 23  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Girl With Hungry Eyes
    2000 Sun Jul 23  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
    
    2000 Mon Jul 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
    2000 Mon Jul 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
    2000 Mon Jul 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Monster Truck Mania
    2000 Mon Jul 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
    2000 Mon Jul 24  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #732
    2000 Mon Jul 24  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Intimate Shadows
    2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 am Bionic Woman
    2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 am Bionic Woman - The Bionic Dog Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul 24 11:00 am Bionic Woman - The Bionic Dog Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul 24 12:00 pm Bionic Woman - Which One Is Jamie
    2000 Mon Jul 24  1:00 pm Bionic Woman - The Antidote
    2000 Mon Jul 24  2:00 pm Bionic Woman - Max
    2000 Mon Jul 24  3:00 pm Bionic Woman - On The Run
    2000 Mon Jul 24  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Mon Jul 24  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr Dingle, The Strong
    2000 Mon Jul 24  5:00 pm The Sentinel - True Crime
    2000 Mon Jul 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide By Wire
    2000 Mon Jul 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fear Itself
    2000 Mon Jul 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
    2000 Mon Jul 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Hunt
    2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 pm Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
    2000 Mon Jul 24 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Jul 24 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6762
    2000 Mon Jul 24 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Substitute
    2000 Mon Jul 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
    2000 Mon Jul 24  2:00 am Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
    2000 Mon Jul 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jul 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
    2000 Tue Jul 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
    2000 Tue Jul 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Tue Jul 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Tue Jul 25  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #733
    2000 Tue Jul 25  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Echoes Of Evil
    2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 am Seaquest
    2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 am Seaquest - Something In The Air
    2000 Tue Jul 25 11:00 am Seaquest - Dream Weaver
    2000 Tue Jul 25 12:00 pm Seaquest - Blindsided
    2000 Tue Jul 25  1:00 pm Seaquest - By Any Other Name
    2000 Tue Jul 25  2:00 pm Seaquest - Dead End
    2000 Tue Jul 25  3:00 pm Seaquest - Meltdown
    2000 Tue Jul 25  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Tue Jul 25  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
    2000 Tue Jul 25  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Ice Man
    2000 Tue Jul 25  6:00 pm Sliders - Data World
    2000 Tue Jul 25  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Handymen
    2000 Tue Jul 25  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    2000 Tue Jul 25  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Let Go
    2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Innocent
    2000 Tue Jul 25 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Tue Jul 25 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6763
    2000 Tue Jul 25 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Tenement
    2000 Tue Jul 25  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Handymen
    2000 Tue Jul 25  2:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    2000 Tue Jul 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jul 25  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jul 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
    2000 Wed Jul 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
    2000 Wed Jul 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tree O'clock Rock
    2000 Wed Jul 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Wed Jul 26  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #734
    2000 Wed Jul 26  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
    2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 am Star Trek
    2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 am Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
    2000 Wed Jul 26 11:00 am Star Trek - That Which Survives
    2000 Wed Jul 26 12:00 pm Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
    2000 Wed Jul 26  1:00 pm Star Trek - Friday's Child
    2000 Wed Jul 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - Space Seed
    2000 Wed Jul 26  3:00 pm Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Fore
    2000 Wed Jul 26  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Jul 26  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
    2000 Wed Jul 26  5:00 pm The Sentinel - The Rig
    2000 Wed Jul 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
    2000 Wed Jul 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    2000 Wed Jul 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    2000 Wed Jul 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
    2000 Wed Jul 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Oil's Well That Ends Well
    2000 Wed Jul 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
    2000 Wed Jul 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #113
    2000 Wed Jul 26 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Jul 26 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6764
    2000 Wed Jul 26 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - 13th Generation
    2000 Wed Jul 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    2000 Wed Jul 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    2000 Wed Jul 26  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #113
    2000 Wed Jul 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jul 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jul 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jul 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
    2000 Thu Jul 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
    2000 Thu Jul 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Object Of His Affections
    2000 Thu Jul 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
    2000 Thu Jul 27  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #735
    2000 Thu Jul 27  9:30 am Beyond Reality - The Cold
    2000 Thu Jul 27 10:00 am The Twilight Zone
    2000 Thu Jul 27 10:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Fever
    2000 Thu Jul 27 10:30 am The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
    2000 Thu Jul 27 11:00 am The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
    2000 Thu Jul 27 11:30 am The Twilight Zone - What's In The Box
    2000 Thu Jul 27 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
    2000 Thu Jul 27 12:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusal Camera
    2000 Thu Jul 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
    2000 Thu Jul 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
    2000 Thu Jul 27  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
    2000 Thu Jul 27  2:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
    2000 Thu Jul 27  3:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
    2000 Thu Jul 27  3:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
    2000 Thu Jul 27  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Thu Jul 27  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
    2000 Thu Jul 27  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    2000 Thu Jul 27  6:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
    2000 Thu Jul 27  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 1)
    2000 Thu Jul 27  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 2)
    2000 Thu Jul 27 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Thu Jul 27 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6765
    2000 Thu Jul 27 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 1)
    2000 Thu Jul 27  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 2)
    2000 Thu Jul 27  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Kiss Of Evil
    
    2000 Fri Jul 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jul 28  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Conned
    2000 Fri Jul 28  7:30 am Rambo - Pirate Peril
    2000 Fri Jul 28  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Quake
    2000 Fri Jul 28  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Splitzy's Choice
    2000 Fri Jul 28  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #736
    2000 Fri Jul 28  9:30 am Beyond Reality - The Bridge
    2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 am Alien Nation
    2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot Pt 1
    2000 Fri Jul 28 11:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot Pt 2
    2000 Fri Jul 28 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
    2000 Fri Jul 28  1:00 pm Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    2000 Fri Jul 28  2:00 pm Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    2000 Fri Jul 28  3:00 pm Alien Nation - Takeover
    2000 Fri Jul 28  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Fri Jul 28  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
    2000 Fri Jul 28  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Second Chance
    2000 Fri Jul 28  6:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
    2000 Fri Jul 28  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Double Identity
    2000 Fri Jul 28  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Liberty & Larceny
    2000 Fri Jul 28  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I
    2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Brigadoom
    2000 Fri Jul 28 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Liberty & Larceny
    2000 Fri Jul 28 12:00 am Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I
    2000 Fri Jul 28  1:00 am Lexx - Brigadoom
    2000 Fri Jul 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
    2000 Fri Jul 28  3:00 am Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    2000 Fri Jul 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening Part 2
    2000 Fri Jul 28  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Skeleton
    2000 Fri Jul 28  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming
    
    2000 Sat Jul 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jul 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers (#821)
    2000 Sat Jul 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Above And Beyond Part 2
    2000 Sat Jul 29 12:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
    2000 Sat Jul 29  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Videodrome
    2000 Sat Jul 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
    2000 Sat Jul 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
    2000 Sat Jul 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Talisman
    2000 Sat Jul 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wes Craven Presents Mindripp
    2000 Sat Jul 29 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Talisman
    2000 Sat Jul 29  1:00 am Scinema Event - Wes Craven Presents Mindripp
    2000 Sat Jul 29  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
    2000 Sat Jul 29  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Youth Killer
    
    
    2000 Sun Jul 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jul 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth Part 1
    2000 Sun Jul 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - Survivial Of The Fittest
    2000 Sun Jul 30 11:00 am Star Trek - Mudd's Women
    2000 Sun Jul 30 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening Part 1
    2000 Sun Jul 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return Of The Living Dead II
    2000 Sun Jul 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster II
    2000 Sun Jul 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster 3: Toulon's Rev
    2000 Sun Jul 30  7:00 pm First Wave - Playland
    2000 Sun Jul 30  8:00 pm Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
    2000 Sun Jul 30  9:00 pm Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
    2000 Sun Jul 30 10:00 pm First Wave - Playland
    2000 Sun Jul 30 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Sun Jul 30 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #113
    2000 Sun Jul 30 12:30 am The Outer Limits - The Joining
    2000 Sun Jul 30  1:30 am Lexx - Brigadoom
    2000 Sun Jul 30  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
    2000 Sun Jul 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Captain America II
    2000 Sun Jul 30  5:00 am Night Gallery - Fright Night
    2000 Sun Jul 30  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Grave
    
    2000 Mon Jul 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
    2000 Mon Jul 31  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
    2000 Mon Jul 31  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
    2000 Mon Jul 31  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon -pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul 31  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #737
    2000 Mon Jul 31  9:30 am Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
    2000 Mon Jul 31 10:00 am Wonder Woman
    2000 Mon Jul 31 10:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
    2000 Mon Jul 31 11:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty Of Parade
    2000 Mon Jul 31 12:00 pm Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
    2000 Mon Jul 31  1:00 pm Wonder Woman - The Feminium Mystique- Pt 1
    2000 Mon Jul 31  2:00 pm Wonder Woman - The Feminium Mystique- Pt 2
    2000 Mon Jul 31  3:00 pm Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
    2000 Mon Jul 31  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Mon Jul 31  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
    2000 Mon Jul 31  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Black Or White
    2000 Mon Jul 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
    2000 Mon Jul 31  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
    2000 Mon Jul 31  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Camp
    2000 Mon Jul 31  9:00 pm Scini Series - Ultraviolet (pt 1) (lbx)
    2000 Mon Jul 31 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Jul 31 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6766
    2000 Mon Jul 31 12:00 am Scini Series - Ultraviolet (pt 1) (lbx)
    2000 Mon Jul 31  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Camp
    2000 Mon Jul 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jul 31  5:30 am Paid Programming