U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for April 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Sat Apr  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  1  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Projected Man (#901)
    2000 Sat Apr  1 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The River Of Stars
    2000 Sat Apr  1 12:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sat Apr  1  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Wonderful Life
    2000 Sat Apr  1  2:00 pm Farscape - Taking The Stone
    2000 Sat Apr  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
    2000 Sat Apr  1  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
    2000 Sat Apr  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - House 2: The Second Story
    2000 Sat Apr  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
    2000 Sat Apr  1 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
    2000 Sat Apr  1  1:00 am Scinema Feature - House 2: The Second Story
    2000 Sat Apr  1  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Subspecies
    
    
    2000 Sun Apr  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  2  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends - Part 2
    2000 Sun Apr  2 10:00 am Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    2000 Sun Apr  2 11:00 am Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
    2000 Sun Apr  2 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    2000 Sun Apr  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
    2000 Sun Apr  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
    2000 Sun Apr  2  5:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
    2000 Sun Apr  2  7:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sun Apr  2  8:00 pm Prey - Vengeance
    2000 Sun Apr  2  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Tempests
    2000 Sun Apr  2 10:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sun Apr  2 11:00 pm Prey - Vengeance
    2000 Sun Apr  2 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Tempests
    2000 Sun Apr  2  1:00 am Lexx - Lyekka
    2000 Sun Apr  2  2:00 am Night Gallery - Lagoda's Heads
    2000 Sun Apr  2  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Bride Of Frankenstein
    2000 Sun Apr  2  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Meets The Wolfm
    2000 Sun Apr  2  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Mirror Image
    
    2000 Mon Apr  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
    2000 Mon Apr  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
    2000 Mon Apr  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Bird-mummy Of Alcatraz
    2000 Mon Apr  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
    2000 Mon Apr  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Prometheus - Part I
    2000 Mon Apr  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3005
    2000 Mon Apr  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #588
    2000 Mon Apr  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #589
    2000 Mon Apr  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Run For Your Life
    2000 Mon Apr  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - What's In The Box
    2000 Mon Apr  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Masks
    2000 Mon Apr  3  2:00 pm Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
    2000 Mon Apr  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
    2000 Mon Apr  3  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Train
    2000 Mon Apr  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The King Of Thieves
    2000 Mon Apr  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Java Jive
    2000 Mon Apr  3  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
    2000 Mon Apr  3  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
    2000 Mon Apr  3  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - In The Zone
    2000 Mon Apr  3 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
    2000 Mon Apr  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Dream Lover
    2000 Mon Apr  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman's Apprentice
    2000 Mon Apr  3  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
    2000 Mon Apr  3  2:00 am The Outer Limits - In The Zone
    2000 Mon Apr  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Apr  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
    2000 Tue Apr  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
    2000 Tue Apr  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
    2000 Tue Apr  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Tue Apr  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Prometheus - Part II
    2000 Tue Apr  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3006
    2000 Tue Apr  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #590
    2000 Tue Apr  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #591
    2000 Tue Apr  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Epitaph For Tommy
    2000 Tue Apr  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Am The Night-color Me Blac
    2000 Tue Apr  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Sounds And Silences
    2000 Tue Apr  4  2:00 pm Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
    2000 Tue Apr  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
    2000 Tue Apr  4  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Rogue
    2000 Tue Apr  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - All That Glitters
    2000 Tue Apr  4  6:00 pm Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
    2000 Tue Apr  4  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Callisto
    2000 Tue Apr  4  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
    2000 Tue Apr  4  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - In Sickness And In Hell
    2000 Tue Apr  4 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Resurrection
    2000 Tue Apr  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Stolen Hearts
    2000 Tue Apr  4 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    2000 Tue Apr  4  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Callisto
    2000 Tue Apr  4  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
    2000 Tue Apr  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr  4  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Apr  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
    2000 Wed Apr  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
    2000 Wed Apr  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - True Believers
    2000 Wed Apr  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Wed Apr  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Free Fall
    2000 Wed Apr  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3007
    2000 Wed Apr  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #592
    2000 Wed Apr  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #592b
    2000 Wed Apr  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Fighter
    2000 Wed Apr  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Caesar And Me
    2000 Wed Apr  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jeopardy Room
    2000 Wed Apr  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
    2000 Wed Apr  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Another Mother
    2000 Wed Apr  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Love And Guns
    2000 Wed Apr  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - What's In A Name
    2000 Wed Apr  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Easy Slider
    2000 Wed Apr  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House...
    2000 Wed Apr  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
    2000 Wed Apr  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
    2000 Wed Apr  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
    2000 Wed Apr  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Collection Complete
    2000 Wed Apr  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
    2000 Wed Apr  5 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Wed Apr  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Internment
    2000 Wed Apr  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    2000 Wed Apr  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House...
    2000 Wed Apr  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
    2000 Wed Apr  5  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Wed Apr  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Apr  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
    2000 Thu Apr  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
    2000 Thu Apr  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Who's Who?
    2000 Thu Apr  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
    2000 Thu Apr  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Dark Side
    2000 Thu Apr  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3008
    2000 Thu Apr  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #593
    2000 Thu Apr  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #594
    2000 Thu Apr  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Color Of Authority
    2000 Thu Apr  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Stopover In A Quiet Town
    2000 Thu Apr  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
    2000 Thu Apr  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And
    2000 Thu Apr  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - All-americans
    2000 Thu Apr  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Attraction
    2000 Thu Apr  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Siege At Naxos
    2000 Thu Apr  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Requiem
    2000 Thu Apr  6  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Cool World
    2000 Thu Apr  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Butcher's Wife
    2000 Thu Apr  6 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Butcher's Wife
    2000 Thu Apr  6  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Cool World
    2000 Thu Apr  6  3:00 am Night Gallery - Flying Sepulcher Of Death
    2000 Thu Apr  6  3:30 am Night Gallery - Dear Joan: We're Going To Sc
    2000 Thu Apr  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Apr  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr  7  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Mistress Of Chi
    2000 Fri Apr  7  7:30 am Rambo - S.A.V.A.G.E. Island
    2000 Fri Apr  7  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark 'n Roll
    2000 Fri Apr  7  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Felonious Monks
    2000 Fri Apr  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Deep Shock
    2000 Fri Apr  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3009
    2000 Fri Apr  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #595
    2000 Fri Apr  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #596
    2000 Fri Apr  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Bless The Child
    2000 Fri Apr  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Brain Center At Whipple'
    2000 Fri Apr  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Come Wander With Me
    2000 Fri Apr  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    2000 Fri Apr  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Her Charm
    2000 Fri Apr  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
    2000 Fri Apr  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Outcast
    2000 Fri Apr  7  6:00 pm Sliders - Map Of Mind
    2000 Fri Apr  7  7:00 pm Brimstone - It's A Helluva Life
    2000 Fri Apr  7  8:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
    2000 Fri Apr  7  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
    2000 Fri Apr  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Lafftrak
    2000 Fri Apr  7 11:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
    2000 Fri Apr  7 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
    2000 Fri Apr  7  1:00 am Lexx - Lafftrak
    2000 Fri Apr  7  2:00 am Brimstone - It's A Helluva Life
    2000 Fri Apr  7  3:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot - Part II
    2000 Fri Apr  7  4:00 am Dark Skies - Ancient Future
    2000 Fri Apr  7  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part I
    
    2000 Sat Apr  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Space Children (#906)
    2000 Sat Apr  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Who Monitors The Birds
    2000 Sat Apr  8 12:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sat Apr  8  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
    2000 Sat Apr  8  2:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
    2000 Sat Apr  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    2000 Sat Apr  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
    2000 Sat Apr  8  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Minion
    2000 Sat Apr  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
    2000 Sat Apr  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
    2000 Sat Apr  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Minion
    2000 Sat Apr  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    2000 Sat Apr  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - They Have Been, They Are, Wi
    
    
    2000 Sun Apr  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Fire In Space
    2000 Sun Apr  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Flower Child
    2000 Sun Apr  9 11:00 am Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
    2000 Sun Apr  9 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Ancient Future
    2000 Sun Apr  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trucks
    2000 Sun Apr  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
    2000 Sun Apr  9  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Corn 2: Fina
    2000 Sun Apr  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
    2000 Sun Apr  9  8:00 pm Prey - Progeny
    2000 Sun Apr  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
    2000 Sun Apr  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
    2000 Sun Apr  9 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Sun Apr  9 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
    2000 Sun Apr  9  1:00 am Lexx - Lafftrak
    2000 Sun Apr  9  2:00 am Night Gallery - Candle, Candle Buring Bright
    2000 Sun Apr  9  2:30 am Scinema Feature - House Of Dracula
    2000 Sun Apr  9  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Dracula's Daughter
    2000 Sun Apr  9  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A World Of Difference
    
    2000 Mon Apr 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
    2000 Mon Apr 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
    2000 Mon Apr 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 1
    2000 Mon Apr 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Apr 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Bring Me The Head Of The Hul
    2000 Mon Apr 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3010
    2000 Mon Apr 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #597
    2000 Mon Apr 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #598
    2000 Mon Apr 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unholy Alliance - Part 1
    2000 Mon Apr 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fear
    2000 Mon Apr 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin' Pool
    2000 Mon Apr 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    2000 Mon Apr 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Freedom
    2000 Mon Apr 10  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
    2000 Mon Apr 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Under The Broken Sky
    2000 Mon Apr 10  6:00 pm Sliders - A Thousands Death
    2000 Mon Apr 10  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
    2000 Mon Apr 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Camp
    2000 Mon Apr 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
    2000 Mon Apr 10 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Joining
    2000 Mon Apr 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Metamorphosis
    2000 Mon Apr 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    2000 Mon Apr 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Camp
    2000 Mon Apr 10  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
    2000 Mon Apr 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Apr 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
    2000 Tue Apr 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
    2000 Tue Apr 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 2
    2000 Tue Apr 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon - Pt 2
    2000 Tue Apr 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Fast Lane
    2000 Tue Apr 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3011
    2000 Tue Apr 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #599
    2000 Tue Apr 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #600
    2000 Tue Apr 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unholy Alliance - Part 2
    2000 Tue Apr 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
    2000 Tue Apr 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
    2000 Tue Apr 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
    2000 Tue Apr 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
    2000 Tue Apr 11  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Flight
    2000 Tue Apr 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
    2000 Tue Apr 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Heavy Metal
    2000 Tue Apr 11  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Tsunami
    2000 Tue Apr 11  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
    2000 Tue Apr 11  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Bitter Suite
    2000 Tue Apr 11 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love On The Rocks
    2000 Tue Apr 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Seduction
    2000 Tue Apr 11 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    2000 Tue Apr 11  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Tsunami
    2000 Tue Apr 11  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
    2000 Tue Apr 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 11  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Apr 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
    2000 Wed Apr 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
    2000 Wed Apr 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 3
    2000 Wed Apr 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Sphinx
    2000 Wed Apr 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Goodbye Eddie Cain
    2000 Wed Apr 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3012
    2000 Wed Apr 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #601
    2000 Wed Apr 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #602
    2000 Wed Apr 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Vampire
    2000 Wed Apr 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
    2000 Wed Apr 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
    2000 Wed Apr 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    2000 Wed Apr 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
    2000 Wed Apr 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Reunion
    2000 Wed Apr 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
    2000 Wed Apr 12  6:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
    2000 Wed Apr 12  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    2000 Wed Apr 12  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    2000 Wed Apr 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
    2000 Wed Apr 12  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    2000 Wed Apr 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
    2000 Wed Apr 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
    2000 Wed Apr 12 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Wed Apr 12 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Covenant
    2000 Wed Apr 12 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    2000 Wed Apr 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    2000 Wed Apr 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    2000 Wed Apr 12  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Wed Apr 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Apr 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
    2000 Thu Apr 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Among Us
    2000 Thu Apr 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - We've Got One
    2000 Thu Apr 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Fear Itself
    2000 Thu Apr 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - King Of The Beach
    2000 Thu Apr 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3013
    2000 Thu Apr 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #603
    2000 Thu Apr 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #604
    2000 Thu Apr 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Warmonger
    2000 Thu Apr 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Walking Distance
    2000 Thu Apr 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Escape Clause
    2000 Thu Apr 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
    2000 Thu Apr 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
    2000 Thu Apr 13  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Deep Water
    2000 Thu Apr 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Fire Down Below
    2000 Thu Apr 13  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
    2000 Thu Apr 13  8:00 pm Scinema Event - The Day After
    2000 Thu Apr 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Day After
    2000 Thu Apr 13  2:00 am Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
    2000 Thu Apr 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Apr 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 14  7:00 am Double Dragon - Over The Line
    2000 Fri Apr 14  7:30 am Rambo - Subterranean Holdup
    2000 Fri Apr 14  8:00 am Street Sharks - Fresh Water Sharks
    2000 Fri Apr 14  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Little House On The Primate
    2000 Fri Apr 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Wax Museum
    2000 Fri Apr 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3014
    2000 Fri Apr 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #605
    2000 Fri Apr 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #606
    2000 Fri Apr 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Pharoah's Daughter
    2000 Fri Apr 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lonely
    2000 Fri Apr 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Time Enough At Last
    2000 Fri Apr 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    2000 Fri Apr 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    2000 Fri Apr 14  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Payback
    2000 Fri Apr 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cast A Giant Shadow
    2000 Fri Apr 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Dust
    2000 Fri Apr 14  7:00 pm Brimstone - Mourning After
    2000 Fri Apr 14  8:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
    2000 Fri Apr 14  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
    2000 Fri Apr 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Twilight
    2000 Fri Apr 14 11:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
    2000 Fri Apr 14 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
    2000 Fri Apr 14  1:00 am Lexx - Twilight
    2000 Fri Apr 14  2:00 am Brimstone - Mourning After
    2000 Fri Apr 14  3:00 am Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
    2000 Fri Apr 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
    2000 Fri Apr 14  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part II
    
    2000 Sat Apr 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Riding With Death (#814)
    2000 Sat Apr 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Level Of Necessity
    2000 Sat Apr 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
    2000 Sat Apr 15  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
    2000 Sat Apr 15  2:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
    2000 Sat Apr 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Soylent Green
    2000 Sat Apr 15  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
    2000 Sat Apr 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 1)
    2000 Sat Apr 15  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 2)
    2000 Sat Apr 15 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 1)
    2000 Sat Apr 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 2)
    2000 Sat Apr 15  3:00 am Scinema Event - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
    2000 Sat Apr 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Vampire
    
    
    2000 Sun Apr 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods - Part 1
    2000 Sun Apr 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - All About Eve
    2000 Sun Apr 16 11:00 am Star Trek - That Which Survives
    2000 Sun Apr 16 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
    2000 Sun Apr 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
    2000 Sun Apr 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return Of The Living Dead II
    2000 Sun Apr 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
    2000 Sun Apr 16  7:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
    2000 Sun Apr 16  8:00 pm Prey - Deliverance - Part 1
    2000 Sun Apr 16  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
    2000 Sun Apr 16 10:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
    2000 Sun Apr 16 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Sun Apr 16 12:00 am The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
    2000 Sun Apr 16  1:00 am Lexx - Twilight
    2000 Sun Apr 16  2:00 am Prey - Deliverance - Part 1
    2000 Sun Apr 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Curse Of The Werewolf
    2000 Sun Apr 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - Witness Within
    2000 Sun Apr 16  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Long Live Walter Jameson
    
    2000 Mon Apr 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
    2000 Mon Apr 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Funeral For A Friend
    2000 Mon Apr 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ra, Ra, Ra
    2000 Mon Apr 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
    2000 Mon Apr 17  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - East Winds
    2000 Mon Apr 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015
    2000 Mon Apr 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #607
    2000 Mon Apr 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #608
    2000 Mon Apr 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Legacy
    2000 Mon Apr 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Perchance To Dream
    2000 Mon Apr 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgement Night
    2000 Mon Apr 17  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    2000 Mon Apr 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    2000 Mon Apr 17  4:00 pm The Sentinel - True Crime
    2000 Mon Apr 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
    2000 Mon Apr 17  6:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
    2000 Mon Apr 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    2000 Mon Apr 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sarcophagus
    2000 Mon Apr 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Promised Land
    2000 Mon Apr 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Phobos Rising
    2000 Mon Apr 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Father To Son
    2000 Mon Apr 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    2000 Mon Apr 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Sarcophagus
    2000 Mon Apr 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Promised Land
    2000 Mon Apr 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Apr 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
    2000 Tue Apr 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
    2000 Tue Apr 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleepwalk Like And Egyptian
    2000 Tue Apr 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
    2000 Tue Apr 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The First - Part I
    2000 Tue Apr 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3016
    2000 Tue Apr 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #609
    2000 Tue Apr 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #610
    2000 Tue Apr 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prodigal Son
    2000 Tue Apr 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
    2000 Tue Apr 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
    2000 Tue Apr 18  2:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    2000 Tue Apr 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    2000 Tue Apr 18  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Ice Man
    2000 Tue Apr 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Sword Of Veracity
    2000 Tue Apr 18  6:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
    2000 Tue Apr 18  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - One Against An Army
    2000 Tue Apr 18  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
    2000 Tue Apr 18  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Fins, Femmes, & Gems
    2000 Tue Apr 18 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
    2000 Tue Apr 18 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Prodigy
    2000 Tue Apr 18 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    2000 Tue Apr 18  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - One Against An Army
    2000 Tue Apr 18  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
    2000 Tue Apr 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 18  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Apr 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
    2000 Wed Apr 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
    2000 Wed Apr 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pack To The Future
    2000 Wed Apr 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
    2000 Wed Apr 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The First - Part II
    2000 Wed Apr 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3017
    2000 Wed Apr 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #611
    2000 Wed Apr 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #612
    2000 Wed Apr 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Counterfeit - Part 1
    2000 Wed Apr 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Four Of Us Are Dying
    2000 Wed Apr 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Third From The Sun
    2000 Wed Apr 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    2000 Wed Apr 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Home - Part I
    2000 Wed Apr 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Rig
    2000 Wed Apr 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Enforcer
    2000 Wed Apr 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Pilot - Part 1
    2000 Wed Apr 19  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig - Animated
    2000 Wed Apr 19  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    2000 Wed Apr 19  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
    2000 Wed Apr 19  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
    2000 Wed Apr 19  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
    2000 Wed Apr 19  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
    2000 Wed Apr 19 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
    2000 Wed Apr 19 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Hell Hath-fury
    2000 Wed Apr 19 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    2000 Wed Apr 19  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig - Animated
    2000 Wed Apr 19  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    2000 Wed Apr 19  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #103
    2000 Wed Apr 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Apr 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
    2000 Thu Apr 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
    2000 Thu Apr 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
    2000 Thu Apr 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
    2000 Thu Apr 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Harder They Fall
    2000 Thu Apr 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3018
    2000 Thu Apr 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #613
    2000 Thu Apr 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #614
    2000 Thu Apr 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Counterfeit - Part 2
    2000 Thu Apr 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    2000 Thu Apr 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hitch-hiker
    2000 Thu Apr 20  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    2000 Thu Apr 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Vietnam - Part II
    2000 Thu Apr 20  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    2000 Thu Apr 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
    2000 Thu Apr 20  6:00 pm Sliders - Pilot - Part 2
    2000 Thu Apr 20  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Thu Apr 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Thu Apr 20 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Thu Apr 20  1:00 am Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Thu Apr 20  3:00 am Night Gallery - Once Upon A Chilling
    2000 Thu Apr 20  3:30 am Night Gallery - With Affection, Jack The Rip
    2000 Thu Apr 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Apr 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 21  7:00 am Double Dragon - Rebirth
    2000 Fri Apr 21  7:30 am Rambo - The Lost City Of Acra
    2000 Fri Apr 21  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Treatment
    2000 Fri Apr 21  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Maltese Monkey
    2000 Fri Apr 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Interview With The Hulk
    2000 Fri Apr 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3019
    2000 Fri Apr 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #615
    2000 Fri Apr 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #616
    2000 Fri Apr 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Samurai
    2000 Fri Apr 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fever
    2000 Fri Apr 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
    2000 Fri Apr 21  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    2000 Fri Apr 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
    2000 Fri Apr 21  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Second Chance
    2000 Fri Apr 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Heedless Hearts
    2000 Fri Apr 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Summer Of Love
    2000 Fri Apr 21  7:00 pm Brimstone - Pilot
    2000 Fri Apr 21  8:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
    2000 Fri Apr 21  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
    2000 Fri Apr 21 10:00 pm Lexx - Stan's Trial
    2000 Fri Apr 21 11:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
    2000 Fri Apr 21 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
    2000 Fri Apr 21  1:00 am Lexx - Stan's Trial
    2000 Fri Apr 21  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
    2000 Fri Apr 21  3:00 am Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    2000 Fri Apr 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
    2000 Fri Apr 21  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    
    2000 Sat Apr 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Revenge Of The Creature (#80
    2000 Sat Apr 22 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Never No More
    2000 Sat Apr 22 12:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
    2000 Sat Apr 22  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
    2000 Sat Apr 22  2:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
    2000 Sat Apr 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
    2000 Sat Apr 22  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
    2000 Sat Apr 22  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Heart Condition
    2000 Sat Apr 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (runs 10 Min
    2000 Sat Apr 22 11:10 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (runs 10 Min
    2000 Sat Apr 22  1:20 am Scinema Event - Heart Condition
    2000 Sat Apr 22  3:20 am Scinema Feature - Millennium
    2000 Sat Apr 22  5:30 am Night Gallery - Through A Flame Darkly
    
    
    2000 Sun Apr 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods - Part 2
    2000 Sun Apr 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 1
    2000 Sun Apr 23 11:00 am Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    2000 Sun Apr 23 12:00 pm Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
    2000 Sun Apr 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
    2000 Sun Apr 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
    2000 Sun Apr 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - I Married A Monster
    2000 Sun Apr 23  7:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
    2000 Sun Apr 23  8:00 pm Prey - Existence
    2000 Sun Apr 23  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Living Hell
    2000 Sun Apr 23 10:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
    2000 Sun Apr 23 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
    2000 Sun Apr 23 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Living Hell
    2000 Sun Apr 23  1:00 am Lexx - Stan's Trial
    2000 Sun Apr 23  2:00 am Night Gallery - I Did Not Mean To Slay Thee
    2000 Sun Apr 23  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Frankenstein
    2000 Sun Apr 23  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Ghost Of Frankenstein
    2000 Sun Apr 23  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - People Are Alike All Over
    
    2000 Mon Apr 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
    2000 Mon Apr 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Face Of Truth
    2000 Mon Apr 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
    2000 Mon Apr 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
    2000 Mon Apr 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Half Nelson
    2000 Mon Apr 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3020
    2000 Mon Apr 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #617
    2000 Mon Apr 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #618
    2000 Mon Apr 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Line Of Fire
    2000 Mon Apr 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
    2000 Mon Apr 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
    2000 Mon Apr 24  2:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    2000 Mon Apr 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
    2000 Mon Apr 24  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Black Or White
    2000 Mon Apr 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let The Games Begin
    2000 Mon Apr 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Prince Of Wails
    2000 Mon Apr 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
    2000 Mon Apr 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Double Helix
    2000 Mon Apr 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Origins Of Species
    2000 Mon Apr 24 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Lithia
    2000 Mon Apr 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Out Of Sight
    2000 Mon Apr 24 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    2000 Mon Apr 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Double Helix
    2000 Mon Apr 24  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Origins Of Species
    2000 Mon Apr 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Apr 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Apr 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
    2000 Tue Apr 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
    2000 Tue Apr 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dead Man Walking
    2000 Tue Apr 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
    2000 Tue Apr 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Danny
    2000 Tue Apr 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3021
    2000 Tue Apr 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #619
    2000 Tue Apr 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #620
    2000 Tue Apr 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Revolutionary
    2000 Tue Apr 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mirror Image
    2000 Tue Apr 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
    2000 Tue Apr 25  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
    2000 Tue Apr 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    2000 Tue Apr 25  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Blind Man's Bluff
    2000 Tue Apr 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Apples
    2000 Tue Apr 25  6:00 pm Sliders - Fever
    2000 Tue Apr 25  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ides Of March
    2000 Tue Apr 25  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
    2000 Tue Apr 25  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Takes One To Know One
    2000 Tue Apr 25 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once Upon A Future King
    2000 Tue Apr 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Human Vessel
    2000 Tue Apr 25 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    2000 Tue Apr 25  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Ides Of March
    2000 Tue Apr 25  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
    2000 Tue Apr 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Apr 25  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Apr 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Ny Name Is Pixie
    2000 Wed Apr 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
    2000 Wed Apr 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Goodbye Mr. Cheops
    2000 Wed Apr 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
    2000 Wed Apr 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Patterns
    2000 Wed Apr 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3022
    2000 Wed Apr 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #621
    2000 Wed Apr 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #622
    2000 Wed Apr 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Cross Of St. Anthony
    2000 Wed Apr 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of Difference
    2000 Wed Apr 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
    2000 Wed Apr 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Man Trap
    2000 Wed Apr 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    2000 Wed Apr 26  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    2000 Wed Apr 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Promises
    2000 Wed Apr 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Last Days
    2000 Wed Apr 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    2000 Wed Apr 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
    2000 Wed Apr 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Confession
    2000 Wed Apr 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
    2000 Wed Apr 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Three's A Crowd
    2000 Wed Apr 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
    2000 Wed Apr 26 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #104
    2000 Wed Apr 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Last Good-knight
    2000 Wed Apr 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    2000 Wed Apr 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    2000 Wed Apr 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
    2000 Wed Apr 26  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #104
    2000 Wed Apr 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Apr 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Apr 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
    2000 Thu Apr 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
    2000 Thu Apr 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
    2000 Thu Apr 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
    2000 Thu Apr 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Slaves
    2000 Thu Apr 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3023
    2000 Thu Apr 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #623
    2000 Thu Apr 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #624
    2000 Thu Apr 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Rite Of Passage
    2000 Thu Apr 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    2000 Thu Apr 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
    2000 Thu Apr 27  2:00 pm Star Trek - Charlie X
    2000 Thu Apr 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
    2000 Thu Apr 27  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Light My Fire
    2000 Thu Apr 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - King For A Day
    2000 Thu Apr 27  6:00 pm Sliders - The Weaker Sex
    2000 Thu Apr 27  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell
    2000 Thu Apr 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    2000 Thu Apr 27 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell
    2000 Thu Apr 27  1:00 am Scinema Event - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    2000 Thu Apr 27  3:00 am Night Gallery - If I Should Die Before I Wak
    2000 Thu Apr 27  3:30 am Night Gallery - Five Windows Weeping
    2000 Thu Apr 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Apr 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Apr 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Apr 28  7:00 am Double Dragon - Calls To Arms
    2000 Fri Apr 28  7:30 am Rambo - Trouble In Tibet
    2000 Fri Apr 28  8:00 am Street Sharks - Road Sharks
    2000 Fri Apr 28  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Rhesus Pieces
    2000 Fri Apr 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Triangle
    2000 Fri Apr 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3024
    2000 Fri Apr 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #625
    2000 Fri Apr 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #626
    2000 Fri Apr 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Courage
    2000 Fri Apr 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
    2000 Fri Apr 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
    2000 Fri Apr 28  2:00 pm Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    2000 Fri Apr 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    2000 Fri Apr 28  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Secret
    2000 Fri Apr 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenges
    2000 Fri Apr 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Eggheads
    2000 Fri Apr 28  7:00 pm Brimstone - Encore
    2000 Fri Apr 28  8:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
    2000 Fri Apr 28  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
    2000 Fri Apr 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Apr 28 11:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
    2000 Fri Apr 28 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
    2000 Fri Apr 28  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Apr 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Encore
    2000 Fri Apr 28  3:00 am Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    2000 Fri Apr 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    2000 Fri Apr 28  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    
    2000 Sat Apr 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Apr 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Leech Woman (#802)
    2000 Sat Apr 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Angriest Angel
    2000 Sat Apr 29 12:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
    2000 Sat Apr 29  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
    2000 Sat Apr 29  2:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
    2000 Sat Apr 29  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
    2000 Sat Apr 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starman
    2000 Sat Apr 29  7:30 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
    2000 Sat Apr 29 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starman
    2000 Sat Apr 29 12:30 am Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
    2000 Sat Apr 29  3:00 am Scinema Event - Legend
    2000 Sat Apr 29  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Werewolf
    
    
    2000 Sun Apr 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Apr 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
    2000 Sun Apr 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 2
    2000 Sun Apr 30 11:00 am Star Trek - The Naked Time
    2000 Sun Apr 30 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    2000 Sun Apr 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
    2000 Sun Apr 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
    2000 Sun Apr 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
    2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction
    2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
    2000 Sun Apr 30  8:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
    2000 Sun Apr 30  9:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
    2000 Sun Apr 30 10:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
    2000 Sun Apr 30 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #104
    2000 Sun Apr 30 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
    2000 Sun Apr 30  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Sun Apr 30  2:00 am Night Gallery - Gallows In The Wind
    2000 Sun Apr 30  2:30 am Scinema Feature - The Mummy's Hand
    2000 Sun Apr 30  4:00 am Scinema Feature - House Of Frankenstein
    2000 Sun Apr 30  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Execution