U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for February 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Tue Feb  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Haircraft In Space
    2000 Tue Feb  1  7:30 am Jumanji - Good-bye Jumanji
    2000 Tue Feb  1  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
    2000 Tue Feb  1  8:30 am Beakman's World - Earwax, Beakmania, & Rocket
    2000 Tue Feb  1  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - A Child In Need
    2000 Tue Feb  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4033
    2000 Tue Feb  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #507
    2000 Tue Feb  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #508
    2000 Tue Feb  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Sins Of The Father
    2000 Tue Feb  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
    2000 Tue Feb  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Tue Feb  1  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Invaders From The Fifth Dime
    2000 Tue Feb  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
    2000 Tue Feb  1  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - What Are Little Girls Made O
    2000 Tue Feb  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Top Gun
    2000 Tue Feb  1  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Part 1
    2000 Tue Feb  1  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Sins Of The Past
    2000 Tue Feb  1  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Chariots Of War
    2000 Tue Feb  1  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Dreamworker
    2000 Tue Feb  1 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Cradle Of Hope
    2000 Tue Feb  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Lullaby
    2000 Tue Feb  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt II
    2000 Tue Feb  1  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Sins Of The Past
    2000 Tue Feb  1  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Chariots Of War
    2000 Tue Feb  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Feb  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Healer
    2000 Wed Feb  2  7:30 am Jumanji - Oh, Grow Up!
    2000 Wed Feb  2  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
    2000 Wed Feb  2  8:30 am Beakman's World - Ozone, Beakmania, & Acid
    2000 Wed Feb  2  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Another Path
    2000 Wed Feb  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4034
    2000 Wed Feb  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #509
    2000 Wed Feb  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #510
    2000 Wed Feb  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Diplomatic Immunity
    2000 Wed Feb  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
    2000 Wed Feb  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
    2000 Wed Feb  2  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Oasis
    2000 Wed Feb  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part I
    2000 Wed Feb  2  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Miri
    2000 Wed Feb  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Reunions
    2000 Wed Feb  2  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Part 2
    2000 Wed Feb  2  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    2000 Wed Feb  2  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
    2000 Wed Feb  2  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    2000 Wed Feb  2  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    2000 Wed Feb  2  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    2000 Wed Feb  2  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
    2000 Wed Feb  2 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Three's A Crowd
    2000 Wed Feb  2 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    2000 Wed Feb  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Fear
    2000 Wed Feb  2 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    2000 Wed Feb  2  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    2000 Wed Feb  2  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
    2000 Wed Feb  2  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    2000 Wed Feb  2  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    2000 Wed Feb  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  2  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Feb  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb  3  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Sonia's Choice
    2000 Thu Feb  3  7:30 am Jumanji - Love Potion
    2000 Thu Feb  3  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
    2000 Thu Feb  3  8:30 am Beakman's World - Plumbing, Beakmania, & Rolle
    2000 Thu Feb  3  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Alice In Disco Land
    2000 Thu Feb  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4035
    2000 Thu Feb  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #511
    2000 Thu Feb  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #512
    2000 Thu Feb  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Patient Number 7
    2000 Thu Feb  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
    2000 Thu Feb  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
    2000 Thu Feb  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Sky Is Falling
    2000 Thu Feb  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part II
    2000 Thu Feb  3  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Dagger Of The Mind
    2000 Thu Feb  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
    2000 Thu Feb  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Sole Survivors
    2000 Thu Feb  3  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
    2000 Thu Feb  3  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Solo
    2000 Thu Feb  3 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Solo
    2000 Thu Feb  3  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Car
    2000 Thu Feb  3  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
    2000 Thu Feb  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Feb  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb  4  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The Cure
    2000 Fri Feb  4  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Slitha Monster -part II
    2000 Fri Feb  4  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Lock Ness Mess
    2000 Fri Feb  4  8:30 am Jumanji - The Riddle Of Alan
    2000 Fri Feb  4  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Killer Instinct
    2000 Fri Feb  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4036
    2000 Fri Feb  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #513
    2000 Fri Feb  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #514
    2000 Fri Feb  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Black Tower
    2000 Fri Feb  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
    2000 Fri Feb  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
    2000 Fri Feb  4  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Wish Upon A Star
    2000 Fri Feb  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
    2000 Fri Feb  4  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Corbomite Maneuver
    2000 Fri Feb  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - And Fancy Free
    2000 Fri Feb  4  6:00 pm Sliders - The Breeder
    2000 Fri Feb  4  7:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
    2000 Fri Feb  4  9:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
    2000 Fri Feb  4 10:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Fri Feb  4 11:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
    2000 Fri Feb  4  1:00 am Sliders - The Seer
    2000 Fri Feb  4  2:00 am Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Fri Feb  4  3:00 am Night Gallery - Deliveries In The Rear
    2000 Fri Feb  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Devil Is Not Mocked/Stop
    2000 Fri Feb  4  4:00 am Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    2000 Fri Feb  4  5:00 am The Visitor - Reunion
    
    2000 Sat Feb  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb  5  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Touch Of Satan (#908)
    2000 Sat Feb  5 11:00 am First Wave - Susperience
    2000 Sat Feb  5 12:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
    2000 Sat Feb  5  2:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
    2000 Sat Feb  5  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell
    2000 Sat Feb  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
    2000 Sat Feb  5  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    2000 Sat Feb  5  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Sat Feb  5 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Sat Feb  5  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    2000 Sat Feb  5  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Roswell
    2000 Sat Feb  5  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Knightly Murders
    
    
    2000 Sun Feb  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb  6  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pa
    2000 Sun Feb  6 10:00 am Earth2 - Moon Cross
    2000 Sun Feb  6 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Conscience Of The King
    2000 Sun Feb  6 12:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Sun Feb  6  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tammy & The T-rex
    2000 Sun Feb  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
    2000 Sun Feb  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Weird Science
    2000 Sun Feb  6  7:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
    2000 Sun Feb  6  8:00 pm Prey - Revelations
    2000 Sun Feb  6  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Glyphic
    2000 Sun Feb  6 10:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
    2000 Sun Feb  6 11:00 pm Prey - Revelations
    2000 Sun Feb  6 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Glyphic
    2000 Sun Feb  6  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    2000 Sun Feb  6  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - Mute
    2000 Sun Feb  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day The Earth Caught Fir
    2000 Sun Feb  6  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Miracle At Camafeo
    2000 Sun Feb  6  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z And When The Sky Was Opened
    
    2000 Mon Feb  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Sleepers
    2000 Mon Feb  7  7:30 am Jumanji - An Old Story
    2000 Mon Feb  7  8:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Department
    2000 Mon Feb  7  8:30 am Beakman's World - Reflection, Beakmania & Mada
    2000 Mon Feb  7  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Stop The Presses
    2000 Mon Feb  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4037
    2000 Mon Feb  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #515
    2000 Mon Feb  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #516
    2000 Mon Feb  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unusual Suspects
    2000 Mon Feb  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
    2000 Mon Feb  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
    2000 Mon Feb  7  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Raft
    2000 Mon Feb  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    2000 Mon Feb  7  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Menagerie - Part 1
    2000 Mon Feb  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now - Part 1
    2000 Mon Feb  7  6:00 pm Sliders - The Last Of Eden
    2000 Mon Feb  7  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Sentence
    2000 Mon Feb  7  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Nightmare
    2000 Mon Feb  7  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
    2000 Mon Feb  7 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
    2000 Mon Feb  7 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Transference
    2000 Mon Feb  7 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
    2000 Mon Feb  7  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Nightmare
    2000 Mon Feb  7  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
    2000 Mon Feb  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Feb  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Bartleby The Prisoner
    2000 Tue Feb  8  7:30 am Jumanji - Nothing To Fear
    2000 Tue Feb  8  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
    2000 Tue Feb  8  8:30 am Beakman's World - Wheels, Beakmania, & Finding
    2000 Tue Feb  8  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Escape From Los Santos
    2000 Tue Feb  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4038
    2000 Tue Feb  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #517
    2000 Tue Feb  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #518
    2000 Tue Feb  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Justice
    2000 Tue Feb  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
    2000 Tue Feb  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
    2000 Tue Feb  8  2:00 pm Lost In Space - One Of Our Dogs Is Missing
    2000 Tue Feb  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    2000 Tue Feb  8  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Menagerie - Part 2
    2000 Tue Feb  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now - Part 2
    2000 Tue Feb  8  6:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
    2000 Tue Feb  8  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Path Not Taken
    2000 Tue Feb  8  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Reckoning
    2000 Tue Feb  8  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Titans
    2000 Tue Feb  8 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Prometheus
    2000 Tue Feb  8 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - The Gift
    2000 Tue Feb  8 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
    2000 Tue Feb  8  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Path Not Taken
    2000 Tue Feb  8  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Reckoning
    2000 Tue Feb  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Feb  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Art Of Destruction
    2000 Wed Feb  9  7:30 am Jumanji - The Price
    2000 Wed Feb  9  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
    2000 Wed Feb  9  8:30 am Beakman's World - Cats, Beakmania & Dynamite
    2000 Wed Feb  9  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Wildfire
    2000 Wed Feb  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4039
    2000 Wed Feb  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #519
    2000 Wed Feb  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #520
    2000 Wed Feb  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deadly Exposure
    2000 Wed Feb  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
    2000 Wed Feb  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    2000 Wed Feb  9  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Attack Of The Monster Planet
    2000 Wed Feb  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    2000 Wed Feb  9  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Balance Of Terror
    2000 Wed Feb  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Faith
    2000 Wed Feb  9  6:00 pm Sliders - Slither
    2000 Wed Feb  9  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    2000 Wed Feb  9  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
    2000 Wed Feb  9  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
    2000 Wed Feb  9  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    2000 Wed Feb  9  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
    2000 Wed Feb  9  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    2000 Wed Feb  9 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
    2000 Wed Feb  9 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    2000 Wed Feb  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Shadow Fall
    2000 Wed Feb  9 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn't Do
    2000 Wed Feb  9  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    2000 Wed Feb  9  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
    2000 Wed Feb  9  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
    2000 Wed Feb  9  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    2000 Wed Feb  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb  9  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Feb 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 10  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Pendant
    2000 Thu Feb 10  7:30 am Jumanji - Bargaining For Time
    2000 Thu Feb 10  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
    2000 Thu Feb 10  8:30 am Beakman's World - Heart, Beakmania & Helicopte
    2000 Thu Feb 10  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - A Solitary Place
    2000 Thu Feb 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4040
    2000 Thu Feb 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #521
    2000 Thu Feb 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #522
    2000 Thu Feb 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Two Of Hearts
    2000 Thu Feb 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr Dingle, The Strong
    2000 Thu Feb 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
    2000 Thu Feb 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Return From Outer Space
    2000 Thu Feb 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    2000 Thu Feb 10  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Shore Leave
    2000 Thu Feb 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Descent
    2000 Thu Feb 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
    2000 Thu Feb 10  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
    2000 Thu Feb 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn II
    2000 Thu Feb 10 11:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn II
    2000 Thu Feb 10  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
    2000 Thu Feb 10  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dream
    2000 Thu Feb 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Feb 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 11  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Winter Campaign
    2000 Fri Feb 11  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Sword Of Power
    2000 Fri Feb 11  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Rebel Without A Clue
    2000 Fri Feb 11  8:30 am Jumanji - Night Of The Hunters
    2000 Fri Feb 11  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Like A Brother
    2000 Fri Feb 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4041
    2000 Fri Feb 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #523
    2000 Fri Feb 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #524
    2000 Fri Feb 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Indiscretions
    2000 Fri Feb 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
    2000 Fri Feb 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
    2000 Fri Feb 11  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part I
    2000 Fri Feb 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part I
    2000 Fri Feb 11  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Galileo Seven
    2000 Fri Feb 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Resurrection
    2000 Fri Feb 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
    2000 Fri Feb 11  7:00 pm Brimstone - Heat
    2000 Fri Feb 11  8:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
    2000 Fri Feb 11  9:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
    2000 Fri Feb 11 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri Feb 11 11:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
    2000 Fri Feb 11 12:00 am Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
    2000 Fri Feb 11  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri Feb 11  2:00 am Brimstone - Heat
    2000 Fri Feb 11  3:00 am Night Gallery - Late Rites For A Dead Druid
    2000 Fri Feb 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Caterpillar
    2000 Fri Feb 11  4:00 am Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    2000 Fri Feb 11  5:00 am The Visitor - Caged
    
    2000 Sat Feb 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 12  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Sacrifice (#910)
    2000 Sat Feb 12 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Mutiny
    2000 Sat Feb 12 12:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
    2000 Sat Feb 12  1:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
    2000 Sat Feb 12  2:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
    2000 Sat Feb 12  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - In Between
    2000 Sat Feb 12  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    2000 Sat Feb 12  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
    2000 Sat Feb 12  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
    2000 Sat Feb 12 11:30 pm Scinema Feature - House
    2000 Sat Feb 12  1:30 am Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
    2000 Sat Feb 12  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    
    
    2000 Sun Feb 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 13  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
    2000 Sun Feb 13 10:00 am Earth2 - Better Living Through Morgan
    2000 Sun Feb 13 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Squire Of Gothos
    2000 Sun Feb 13 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
    2000 Sun Feb 13  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Love Bites
    2000 Sun Feb 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
    2000 Sun Feb 13  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
    2000 Sun Feb 13  7:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
    2000 Sun Feb 13  8:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
    2000 Sun Feb 13  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stitch In Time
    2000 Sun Feb 13 10:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
    2000 Sun Feb 13 11:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
    2000 Sun Feb 13 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Stitch In Time
    2000 Sun Feb 13  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
    2000 Sun Feb 13  2:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Sun Feb 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Creature From The Black Lago
    2000 Sun Feb 13  5:00 am Night Gallery - Little Girl Lost
    2000 Sun Feb 13  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Four Of Us Are Dying
    
    2000 Mon Feb 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Beginnings
    2000 Mon Feb 14  7:30 am Jumanji - Masked Builder
    2000 Mon Feb 14  8:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
    2000 Mon Feb 14  8:30 am Beakman's World - Batteries, Beakmania & Ballo
    2000 Mon Feb 14  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Haunted
    2000 Mon Feb 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4042
    2000 Mon Feb 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #525
    2000 Mon Feb 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #526
    2000 Mon Feb 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - To Be
    2000 Mon Feb 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
    2000 Mon Feb 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    2000 Mon Feb 14  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part II
    2000 Mon Feb 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part II
    2000 Mon Feb 14  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Arena
    2000 Mon Feb 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Green Eyed Monster
    2000 Mon Feb 14  6:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
    2000 Mon Feb 14  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
    2000 Mon Feb 14  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
    2000 Mon Feb 14  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
    2000 Mon Feb 14 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - I, Robot
    2000 Mon Feb 14 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Lives In The Balance
    2000 Mon Feb 14 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell
    2000 Mon Feb 14  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
    2000 Mon Feb 14  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
    2000 Mon Feb 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Feb 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  7:00 am Sonic Underground - To Catch A Queen
    2000 Tue Feb 15  7:30 am Jumanji - Master Builder
    2000 Tue Feb 15  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Moochi's Cannon Explodes
    2000 Tue Feb 15  8:30 am Beakman's World - Bats, Beakmania & Energy
    2000 Tue Feb 15  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man- Part I
    2000 Tue Feb 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4043
    2000 Tue Feb 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #527
    2000 Tue Feb 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #528
    2000 Tue Feb 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Not To Be
    2000 Tue Feb 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
    2000 Tue Feb 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
    2000 Tue Feb 15  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Sky Pirate
    2000 Tue Feb 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part III
    2000 Tue Feb 15  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    2000 Tue Feb 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Genies & Grecians & Greeks,
    2000 Tue Feb 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Genesis
    2000 Tue Feb 15  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Death In Chains
    2000 Tue Feb 15  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Hooves & Harlots
    2000 Tue Feb 15  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Black Wolf
    2000 Tue Feb 15 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Beware Greeks Bearing Gifts
    2000 Tue Feb 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Let Sleeping Demons Lie
    2000 Tue Feb 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
    2000 Tue Feb 15  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Death In Chains
    2000 Tue Feb 15  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Hooves & Harlots
    2000 Tue Feb 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Feb 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Mobodoon
    2000 Wed Feb 16  7:30 am Jumanji - No Dice
    2000 Wed Feb 16  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
    2000 Wed Feb 16  8:30 am Beakman's World - Tunnels, Beakmania & Trains
    2000 Wed Feb 16  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man- Part II
    2000 Wed Feb 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4044
    2000 Wed Feb 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #529
    2000 Wed Feb 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #530
    2000 Wed Feb 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Gathering
    2000 Wed Feb 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
    2000 Wed Feb 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Will The Real Martian Please
    2000 Wed Feb 16  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Ghost In Space
    2000 Wed Feb 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    2000 Wed Feb 16  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Courtmartial
    2000 Wed Feb 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Render Unto Caesar
    2000 Wed Feb 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Phophets And Loss
    2000 Wed Feb 16  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
    2000 Wed Feb 16  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
    2000 Wed Feb 16  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Report Form The Grave
    2000 Wed Feb 16  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    2000 Wed Feb 16  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
    2000 Wed Feb 16  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    2000 Wed Feb 16 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Doctor Of Horror
    2000 Wed Feb 16 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
    2000 Wed Feb 16 11:00 pm Into Pitch Black
    2000 Wed Feb 16 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
    2000 Wed Feb 16  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
    2000 Wed Feb 16  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
    2000 Wed Feb 16  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Report Form The Grave
    2000 Wed Feb 16  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    2000 Wed Feb 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 16  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Feb 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 17  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Prince Of Freedom
    2000 Thu Feb 17  7:30 am Jumanji - Love On The Rocks
    2000 Thu Feb 17  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Thu Feb 17  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sky, Beakmania & Henry Ford
    2000 Thu Feb 17  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Disciple
    2000 Thu Feb 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4045
    2000 Thu Feb 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #531
    2000 Thu Feb 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #532
    2000 Thu Feb 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Family Tree
    2000 Thu Feb 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
    2000 Thu Feb 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
    2000 Thu Feb 17  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The War Of The Robots
    2000 Thu Feb 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    2000 Thu Feb 17  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Return Of The Archons
    2000 Thu Feb 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Norse By Norsevest
    2000 Thu Feb 17  6:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
    2000 Thu Feb 17  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Leviathan
    2000 Thu Feb 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
    2000 Thu Feb 17 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Leviathan
    2000 Thu Feb 17  1:00 am Scinema Event - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
    2000 Thu Feb 17  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
    2000 Thu Feb 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Feb 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 18  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Tone's Triumph
    2000 Fri Feb 18  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Danger In Space
    2000 Fri Feb 18  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Dialing For Dinosaurs
    2000 Fri Feb 18  8:30 am Jumanji - The Plague
    2000 Fri Feb 18  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - No Escape
    2000 Fri Feb 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4046
    2000 Fri Feb 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #533
    2000 Fri Feb 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #534
    2000 Fri Feb 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Road Not Taken
    2000 Fri Feb 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
    2000 Fri Feb 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
    2000 Fri Feb 18  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Magic Mirror
    2000 Fri Feb 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
    2000 Fri Feb 18  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Space Seed
    2000 Fri Feb 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Somewhere Over The Raindow B
    2000 Fri Feb 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
    2000 Fri Feb 18  7:00 pm Brimstone - Slayer
    2000 Fri Feb 18  8:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
    2000 Fri Feb 18  9:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
    2000 Fri Feb 18 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri Feb 18 11:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
    2000 Fri Feb 18 12:00 am Farscape - A Bug's Life
    2000 Fri Feb 18  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri Feb 18  2:00 am Brimstone - Slayer
    2000 Fri Feb 18  3:00 am Night Gallery - Tell David../A Midnight Visi
    2000 Fri Feb 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Hand Of Borgus Weems
    2000 Fri Feb 18  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
    2000 Fri Feb 18  5:00 am The Visitor - Going Home
    
    2000 Sat Feb 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 19  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Fish (#911)
    2000 Sat Feb 19 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Ray Butts
    2000 Sat Feb 19 12:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
    2000 Sat Feb 19  1:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
    2000 Sat Feb 19  2:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
    2000 Sat Feb 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
    2000 Sat Feb 19  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Innerspace
    2000 Sat Feb 19  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    2000 Sat Feb 19  9:00 pm Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
    2000 Sat Feb 19 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    2000 Sat Feb 19  1:00 am Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
    2000 Sat Feb 19  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    2000 Sat Feb 19  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Youth Killers
    
    
    2000 Sun Feb 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 20  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
    2000 Sun Feb 20 10:00 am Earth2 - Better Living Through Morgan
    2000 Sun Feb 20 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - A Taste Of Armageddon
    2000 Sun Feb 20 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
    2000 Sun Feb 20  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    2000 Sun Feb 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    2000 Sun Feb 20  5:00 pm Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
    2000 Sun Feb 20  7:00 pm First Wave - The Box
    2000 Sun Feb 20  8:00 pm Into Pitch Black
    2000 Sun Feb 20  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
    2000 Sun Feb 20 10:00 pm First Wave - The Box
    2000 Sun Feb 20 11:00 pm Into Pitch Black
    2000 Sun Feb 20 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
    2000 Sun Feb 20  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
    2000 Sun Feb 20  2:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Sun Feb 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Creature Walks Among Us
    2000 Sun Feb 20  5:00 am Night Gallery - Lindemann's Catch
    2000 Sun Feb 20  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Third From The Sun
    
    2000 Mon Feb 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
    2000 Mon Feb 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
    2000 Mon Feb 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pack To The Future
    2000 Mon Feb 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
    2000 Mon Feb 21  9:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
    2000 Mon Feb 21 10:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
    2000 Mon Feb 21 11:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Friday's Child
    2000 Mon Feb 21 12:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Trouble With Tribbles
    2000 Mon Feb 21  1:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Private Little War
    2000 Mon Feb 21  2:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Omega Glory
    2000 Mon Feb 21  3:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Elaan Of Troyius
    2000 Mon Feb 21  4:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Enterprise Incident
    2000 Mon Feb 21  5:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Day Of The Dove
    2000 Mon Feb 21  6:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Errand Of Mercy
    2000 Mon Feb 21  7:00 pm Into Pitch Black
    2000 Mon Feb 21  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
    2000 Mon Feb 21  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Conversion
    2000 Mon Feb 21 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Black Box
    2000 Mon Feb 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Minds Eye
    2000 Mon Feb 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
    2000 Mon Feb 21  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
    2000 Mon Feb 21  2:00 am Into Pitch Black
    2000 Mon Feb 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Feb 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Tue Feb 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
    2000 Tue Feb 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
    2000 Tue Feb 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
    2000 Tue Feb 22  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Kindred Spirits
    2000 Tue Feb 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4047
    2000 Tue Feb 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #535
    2000 Tue Feb 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #536
    2000 Tue Feb 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - An Innocent Man
    2000 Tue Feb 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
    2000 Tue Feb 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
    2000 Tue Feb 22  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Challenge
    2000 Tue Feb 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
    2000 Tue Feb 22  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - This Slide Of Paradise
    2000 Tue Feb 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Darkness Rising
    2000 Tue Feb 22  6:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
    2000 Tue Feb 22  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Here She Comes...miss Amphip
    2000 Tue Feb 22  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Forget Me Not
    2000 Tue Feb 22  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Day In The Life
    2000 Tue Feb 22 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
    2000 Tue Feb 22 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Dark Angel
    2000 Tue Feb 22 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
    2000 Tue Feb 22  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Here She Comes...miss Amphip
    2000 Tue Feb 22  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Forget Me Not
    2000 Tue Feb 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Feb 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
    2000 Wed Feb 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
    2000 Wed Feb 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Desert Chic
    2000 Wed Feb 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
    2000 Wed Feb 23  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Confession
    2000 Wed Feb 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4048
    2000 Wed Feb 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #537
    2000 Wed Feb 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #538
    2000 Wed Feb 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Freefall
    2000 Wed Feb 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
    2000 Wed Feb 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Grave
    2000 Wed Feb 23  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Space Trader
    2000 Wed Feb 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
    2000 Wed Feb 23  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Devil In The Dark
    2000 Wed Feb 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
    2000 Wed Feb 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
    2000 Wed Feb 23  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
    2000 Wed Feb 23  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    2000 Wed Feb 23  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    2000 Wed Feb 23  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    2000 Wed Feb 23  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
    2000 Wed Feb 23  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    2000 Wed Feb 23 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    2000 Wed Feb 23 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
    2000 Wed Feb 23 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Devil's Lighthouse
    2000 Wed Feb 23 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
    2000 Wed Feb 23  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
    2000 Wed Feb 23  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    2000 Wed Feb 23  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    2000 Wed Feb 23  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    2000 Wed Feb 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Feb 23  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Feb 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
    2000 Thu Feb 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
    2000 Thu Feb 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
    2000 Thu Feb 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
    2000 Thu Feb 24  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Quiet Room
    2000 Thu Feb 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
    2000 Thu Feb 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #539
    2000 Thu Feb 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #540
    2000 Thu Feb 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - A Bad Day In Building
    2000 Thu Feb 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - It's A Good Life
    2000 Thu Feb 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Death's Head Revisted
    2000 Thu Feb 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - His Majesty, Smith
    2000 Thu Feb 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
    2000 Thu Feb 24  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Errand Of Mercy
    2000 Thu Feb 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let There Be Light
    2000 Thu Feb 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Just Say Yes
    2000 Thu Feb 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
    2000 Thu Feb 24  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
    2000 Thu Feb 24 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
    2000 Thu Feb 24  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
    2000 Thu Feb 24  3:00 am Into Pitch Black
    2000 Thu Feb 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Feb 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Feb 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Feb 25  7:00 am Double Dragon - Daj Of The Undertown Dragons
    2000 Fri Feb 25  7:30 am Rambo - Night Of The Voodoo Moon
    2000 Fri Feb 25  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark-apolypse Now!
    2000 Fri Feb 25  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Monkey In The Middle
    2000 Fri Feb 25  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Vendetta Road
    2000 Fri Feb 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
    2000 Fri Feb 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #541
    2000 Fri Feb 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #542
    2000 Fri Feb 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Mountain Men
    2000 Fri Feb 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Midnight Sun
    2000 Fri Feb 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Still Valley
    2000 Fri Feb 25  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Space Croppers
    2000 Fri Feb 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
    2000 Fri Feb 25  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Alternative Factor
    2000 Fri Feb 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Redemption
    2000 Fri Feb 25  6:00 pm Sliders - The Alternateville Horror
    2000 Fri Feb 25  7:00 pm Brimstone - Repentance
    2000 Fri Feb 25  8:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Fri Feb 25  9:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Fri Feb 25 10:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Fri Feb 25 11:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Fri Feb 25 12:00 am Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Fri Feb 25  1:00 am Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Fri Feb 25  2:00 am Brimstone - Repentance
    2000 Fri Feb 25  3:00 am Night Gallery - Midnight Never Ends/Phantom
    2000 Fri Feb 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - You Can't Get Like That Anym
    2000 Fri Feb 25  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
    2000 Fri Feb 25  5:00 am The Visitor - Miracles
    
    2000 Sat Feb 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Feb 26  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Screaming Skull (#912)
    2000 Sat Feb 26 11:00 am Into Pitch Black
    2000 Sat Feb 26 12:00 pm First Wave - The Box
    2000 Sat Feb 26  1:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Sat Feb 26  2:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Sat Feb 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. J
    2000 Sat Feb 26  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
    2000 Sat Feb 26  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Fl
    2000 Sat Feb 26  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
    2000 Sat Feb 26 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Fl
    2000 Sat Feb 26  1:00 am Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
    2000 Sat Feb 26  3:00 am Scinema Event - Hackers
    2000 Sat Feb 26  5:30 am Night Gallery - A Question Of Fear
    
    
    2000 Sun Feb 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Feb 27  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
    2000 Sun Feb 27 10:00 am Earth2 - Grendlers In The Myst
    2000 Sun Feb 27 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The City On The Edge Of Fore
    2000 Sun Feb 27 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    2000 Sun Feb 27  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (lbx)
    2000 Sun Feb 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
    2000 Sun Feb 27  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
    2000 Sun Feb 27  7:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Target 117
    2000 Sun Feb 27  8:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Deepthroat
    2000 Sun Feb 27  9:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - The Apostles
    2000 Sun Feb 27 10:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Susperience
    2000 Sun Feb 27 11:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - The Channel
    2000 Sun Feb 27 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Afterlife
    2000 Sun Feb 27  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Blood Convenant
    2000 Sun Feb 27  2:00 am Into Pitch Black
    2000 Sun Feb 27  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Devils's Daughter
    2000 Sun Feb 27  4:30 am Night Gallery - The Messiah On Mott Street
    2000 Sun Feb 27  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Phantom Farmhouse
    2000 Sun Feb 27  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Hitch-hiker
    
    2000 Mon Feb 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
    2000 Mon Feb 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
    2000 Mon Feb 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Goodbye Mr. Cheops
    2000 Mon Feb 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
    2000 Mon Feb 28  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Metamorphosis
    2000 Mon Feb 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
    2000 Mon Feb 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #543
    2000 Mon Feb 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #544
    2000 Mon Feb 28 12:00 pm Into Pitch Black
    2000 Mon Feb 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jungle
    2000 Mon Feb 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Once Upon A Time
    2000 Mon Feb 28  2:00 pm Lost In Space - All That Glitters
    2000 Mon Feb 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
    2000 Mon Feb 28  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Operation Annihilate!
    2000 Mon Feb 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Sky High
    2000 Mon Feb 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
    2000 Mon Feb 28  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Paradise
    2000 Mon Feb 28  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The New Breed
    2000 Mon Feb 28  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
    2000 Mon Feb 28 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Monster
    2000 Mon Feb 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Rough Beast
    2000 Mon Feb 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
    2000 Mon Feb 28  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The New Breed
    2000 Mon Feb 28  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
    2000 Mon Feb 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Feb 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Feb 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
    2000 Tue Feb 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Propaganda Machine
    2000 Tue Feb 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
    2000 Tue Feb 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
    2000 Tue Feb 29  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Blind Rage
    2000 Tue Feb 29 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
    2000 Tue Feb 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #545
    2000 Tue Feb 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #546
    2000 Tue Feb 29 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deadly Medicine
    2000 Tue Feb 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
    2000 Tue Feb 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
    2000 Tue Feb 29  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Lost Civilization
    2000 Tue Feb 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
    2000 Tue Feb 29  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Amok Time
    2000 Tue Feb 29  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
    2000 Tue Feb 29  6:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
    2000 Tue Feb 29  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
    2000 Tue Feb 29  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Prodigal
    2000 Tue Feb 29  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Altared States
    2000 Tue Feb 29 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ties That Bind
    2000 Tue Feb 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Someone To Watch Over Me
    2000 Tue Feb 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'clock
    2000 Tue Feb 29  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
    2000 Tue Feb 29  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Prodigal
    2000 Tue Feb 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Feb 29  5:30 am Paid Programming