spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for September 1999

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


1999 Wed Sep  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Enigma's Forest
1999 Wed Sep  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Handle With Care
1999 Wed Sep  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Hign Nuhn
1999 Wed Sep  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Sphinx
1999 Wed Sep  1  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Going, Going, Gone
1999 Wed Sep  1 10:00 am Forever Knight - Forward Into The Past
1999 Wed Sep  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #316
1999 Wed Sep  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #317
1999 Wed Sep  1 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Ring-a-ding Girl
1999 Wed Sep  1 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Siren Song
1999 Wed Sep  1  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Flaming Planet
1999 Wed Sep  1  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3009
1999 Wed Sep  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Bionic Ever After?
1999 Wed Sep  1  5:00 pm Seaquest - Sympathy For The Deep
1999 Wed Sep  1  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
1999 Wed Sep  1  7:00 pm Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
1999 Wed Sep  1  8:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Part 2
1999 Wed Sep  1  9:00 pm Highlander - Through A Glass Darkly
1999 Wed Sep  1 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
1999 Wed Sep  1 11:00 pm Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
1999 Wed Sep  1 12:00 am Sliders - The Exodus - Part 2
1999 Wed Sep  1  1:00 am Highlander - Through A Glass Darkly
1999 Wed Sep  1  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
1999 Wed Sep  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Sep  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  2  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Beginning Is Now
1999 Thu Sep  2  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Stranded
1999 Thu Sep  2  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dead Man Walking
1999 Thu Sep  2  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Fear Itself
1999 Thu Sep  2  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Spaced Out
1999 Thu Sep  2 10:00 am Forever Knight - Hunted
1999 Thu Sep  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #318
1999 Thu Sep  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #319
1999 Thu Sep  2 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - You Drive
1999 Thu Sep  2 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Justice
1999 Thu Sep  2  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Great Vegetable Rebellio
1999 Thu Sep  2  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3010
1999 Thu Sep  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Sentinel
1999 Thu Sep  2  5:00 pm Seaquest - Vapors
1999 Thu Sep  2  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
1999 Thu Sep  2  7:00 pm Star Trek - Day Of The Dove
1999 Thu Sep  2  8:00 pm Sliders - Sole Survivors
1999 Thu Sep  2  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Until The End Of The World
1999 Thu Sep  2 12:00 am Scinema Event - Until The End Of The World
1999 Thu Sep  2  3:00 am Thriller - The Closed Cabinet
1999 Thu Sep  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  2  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Sep  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep  3  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Shadow Falls
1999 Fri Sep  3  7:30 am Rambo - First Strike
1999 Fri Sep  3  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Bait
1999 Fri Sep  3  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - The Bait - Part 1
1999 Fri Sep  3  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Starships Are Coming
1999 Fri Sep  3 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Faithful Follower
1999 Fri Sep  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #320
1999 Fri Sep  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #321
1999 Fri Sep  3 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Long Morrow
1999 Fri Sep  3 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Fire Within
1999 Fri Sep  3  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Junkyard In Space
1999 Fri Sep  3  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3011
1999 Fri Sep  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phoenix
1999 Fri Sep  3  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Body & Soul
1999 Fri Sep  3  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
1999 Fri Sep  3  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Sep  3  8:00 pm Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
1999 Fri Sep  3  9:00 pm Sliders - Applied Physics
1999 Fri Sep  3 10:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
1999 Fri Sep  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Sep  3 12:00 am Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
1999 Fri Sep  3  1:00 am Sliders - Applied Physics
1999 Fri Sep  3  2:00 am First Wave - Mata Hari
1999 Fri Sep  3  3:00 am Monsters - Outpost
1999 Fri Sep  3  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Sins Of The Fathers
1999 Fri Sep  3  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Past Tense
1999 Fri Sep  3  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Martian Eyes
1999 Fri Sep  3  5:00 am Thriller - Dialogues With Death

1999 Sat Sep  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep  4  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #462r
1999 Sat Sep  4  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #362r
1999 Sat Sep  4 10:00 am The Web - Episode #362r
1999 Sat Sep  4 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #162r
1999 Sat Sep  4 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Prince Of Space (#816)
1999 Sat Sep  4  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sat Sep  4  2:00 pm Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
1999 Sat Sep  4  3:00 pm Sliders - Applied Physics
1999 Sat Sep  4  4:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
1999 Sat Sep  4  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
1999 Sat Sep  4  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
1999 Sat Sep  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
1999 Sat Sep  4 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
1999 Sat Sep  4  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
1999 Sat Sep  4  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary II
1999 Sat Sep  4  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Ripper


1999 Sun Sep  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep  5  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #462r
1999 Sun Sep  5  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #362r
1999 Sun Sep  5 10:00 am The Web - Episode #362r
1999 Sun Sep  5 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #162r
1999 Sun Sep  5 11:00 am Robocop - When Justice Fails
1999 Sun Sep  5 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The First Cigar
1999 Sun Sep  5  1:00 pm Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Neve
1999 Sun Sep  5  2:00 pm American Gothic - Dead To The World
1999 Sun Sep  5  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
1999 Sun Sep  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
1999 Sun Sep  5  7:00 pm Lost In Space Chain Reaction - The Mechanical Men
1999 Sun Sep  5  8:00 pm Lost In Space Chain Reaction - Flight Into The Future
1999 Sun Sep  5  9:00 pm Lost In Space Chain Reaction - The Great Vegetable Rebellio
1999 Sun Sep  5 10:00 pm Lost In Space Chain Reaction - Visit To A Hostile Planet
1999 Sun Sep  5 11:00 pm Lost In Space Chain Reaction - The Promised Planet
1999 Sun Sep  5 12:00 am Lost In Space Chain Reaction - Trip Through The Robot
1999 Sun Sep  5  1:00 am Lost In Space Chain Reaction - Collision Of The Planets
1999 Sun Sep  5  2:00 am Lost In Space Chain Reaction - The Colonists
1999 Sun Sep  5  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Creature Walks Among Us
1999 Sun Sep  5  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Self-improvement Of Salv
1999 Sun Sep  5  5:30 am Cool Tech - Cable In The Classroom - Episode #153r

1999 Mon Sep  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
1999 Mon Sep  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Handle With Care
1999 Mon Sep  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
1999 Mon Sep  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
1999 Mon Sep  6  9:00 am Amazing Stories Marathon - Magic Saturday
1999 Mon Sep  6  9:30 am Amazing Stories Marathon - Thanksgiving
1999 Mon Sep  6 10:00 am Amazing Stories Marathon - The 21-inch Sun
1999 Mon Sep  6 10:30 am Amazing Stories Marathon - The Pumpkin Competition
1999 Mon Sep  6 11:00 am Amazing Stories Marathon - One For The Road
1999 Mon Sep  6 11:30 am Amazing Stories Marathon - Alamo Jobe
1999 Mon Sep  6 12:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Mr. Magic
1999 Mon Sep  6 12:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - No Day At The Beach
1999 Mon Sep  6  1:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Moving Day
1999 Mon Sep  6  1:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Miss Stardust
1999 Mon Sep  6  2:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - One For The Books
1999 Mon Sep  6  2:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Such Interesting Neighbors
1999 Mon Sep  6  3:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - What If?
1999 Mon Sep  6  3:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Without Diana
1999 Mon Sep  6  4:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Boo
1999 Mon Sep  6  4:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Fine Tuning
1999 Mon Sep  6  5:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Hell Toupee
1999 Mon Sep  6  5:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Secret Cinema
1999 Mon Sep  6  6:00 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Miscalucation
1999 Mon Sep  6  6:30 pm Amazing Stories Marathon - Welcome To My Nightmare
1999 Mon Sep  6  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
1999 Mon Sep  6  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
1999 Mon Sep  6 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
1999 Mon Sep  6  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
1999 Mon Sep  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep  6  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Sep  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Beginning Is Now
1999 Tue Sep  7  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Stranded
1999 Tue Sep  7  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Paws
1999 Tue Sep  7  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
1999 Tue Sep  7  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Amazon Hot Wax
1999 Tue Sep  7 10:00 am Forever Knight - Father's Day
1999 Tue Sep  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #322
1999 Tue Sep  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #323
1999 Tue Sep  7 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Number Twelve Looks Just Lik
1999 Tue Sep  7 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Color Of Mad
1999 Tue Sep  7  1:00 pm Lost In Space - No Place To Hide
1999 Tue Sep  7  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3012
1999 Tue Sep  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Invisible Woman
1999 Tue Sep  7  4:30 pm Monsters - The Hole
1999 Tue Sep  7  5:00 pm Seaquest - Playtime
1999 Tue Sep  7  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Runaway
1999 Tue Sep  7  7:00 pm Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And
1999 Tue Sep  7  8:00 pm Sliders - The Breeder
1999 Tue Sep  7  9:00 pm Highlander - Double Jeopardy
1999 Tue Sep  7 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
1999 Tue Sep  7 11:00 pm Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And
1999 Tue Sep  7 12:00 am Sliders - The Breeder
1999 Tue Sep  7  1:00 am Highlander - Double Jeopardy
1999 Tue Sep  7  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
1999 Tue Sep  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep  7  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Sep  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
1999 Wed Sep  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Of Flesh And Steel
1999 Wed Sep  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
1999 Wed Sep  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
1999 Wed Sep  8  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Richest Man In The World
1999 Wed Sep  8 10:00 am Forever Knight - Undue Process
1999 Wed Sep  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #324
1999 Wed Sep  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #325
1999 Wed Sep  8 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
1999 Wed Sep  8 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Theater Of The Absurd
1999 Wed Sep  8  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Reluctant Stowaway
1999 Wed Sep  8  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3013
1999 Wed Sep  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Invisible Man
1999 Wed Sep  8  4:30 pm Monsters - Small Blessing
1999 Wed Sep  8  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Sincerest Form Of Flatte
1999 Wed Sep  8  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
1999 Wed Sep  8  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
1999 Wed Sep  8  8:00 pm Sliders - The Last Of Eden
1999 Wed Sep  8  9:00 pm Highlander - Till Death
1999 Wed Sep  8 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
1999 Wed Sep  8 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
1999 Wed Sep  8 12:00 am Sliders - The Last Of Eden
1999 Wed Sep  8  1:00 am Highlander - Till Death
1999 Wed Sep  8  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
1999 Wed Sep  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Sep  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  9  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Enigma's Forest
1999 Thu Sep  9  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Freefall
1999 Thu Sep  9  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dog Bites Mummy
1999 Thu Sep  9  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
1999 Thu Sep  9  9:00 am Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
1999 Thu Sep  9 10:00 am Forever Knight - Bad Blood
1999 Thu Sep  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #326
1999 Thu Sep  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #327
1999 Thu Sep  9 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Call
1999 Thu Sep  9 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Burning Judge
1999 Thu Sep  9  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Derelict
1999 Thu Sep  9  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3014
1999 Thu Sep  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Invisible Man Returns
1999 Thu Sep  9  5:00 pm Seaquest - By Any Other Name
1999 Thu Sep  9  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Future Boy
1999 Thu Sep  9  7:00 pm Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
1999 Thu Sep  9  8:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
1999 Thu Sep  9  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Enemy Mine
1999 Thu Sep  9 11:00 pm Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
1999 Thu Sep  9 12:00 am Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
1999 Thu Sep  9  1:00 am Scinema Event - Enemy Mine
1999 Thu Sep  9  3:00 am Thriller - The Return Of Andrew Bentley
1999 Thu Sep  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep  9  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Sep 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 10  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Legend Continues
1999 Fri Sep 10  7:30 am Rambo - Angel Of Destruction
1999 Fri Sep 10  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Bite
1999 Fri Sep 10  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - The Bait - Part 2
1999 Fri Sep 10  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For D
1999 Fri Sep 10 10:00 am Forever Knight - Can't Run Can't Hide
1999 Fri Sep 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #328
1999 Fri Sep 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #329
1999 Fri Sep 10 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - From Agnes With Love
1999 Fri Sep 10 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Woman Of His Dreams
1999 Fri Sep 10  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Island In The Sky
1999 Fri Sep 10  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3015
1999 Fri Sep 10  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Invisible Man's Revenge
1999 Fri Sep 10  4:30 pm Monsters - Shave And A Haircut, Two Bit
1999 Fri Sep 10  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Sep 10  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
1999 Fri Sep 10  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Forget Me Not
1999 Fri Sep 10  8:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
1999 Fri Sep 10  9:00 pm Sliders - Requiem
1999 Fri Sep 10 10:00 pm First Wave - Second Wave
1999 Fri Sep 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Forget Me Not
1999 Fri Sep 10 12:00 am Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
1999 Fri Sep 10  1:00 am Sliders - Requiem
1999 Fri Sep 10  2:00 am First Wave - Second Wave
1999 Fri Sep 10  3:00 am Monsters - Shave And A Haircut, Two Bit
1999 Fri Sep 10  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Ghost Of Sorworth Place
1999 Fri Sep 10  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Evil Within
1999 Fri Sep 10  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Faceless Man
1999 Fri Sep 10  5:00 am Thriller - The Remarkable Mrs. Hawk

1999 Sat Sep 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 11  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #463
1999 Sat Sep 11  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #363
1999 Sat Sep 11 10:00 am The Web - Episode #363
1999 Sat Sep 11 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #163
1999 Sat Sep 11 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll (#818)
1999 Sat Sep 11  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sat Sep 11  2:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
1999 Sat Sep 11  3:00 pm Sliders - Requiem
1999 Sat Sep 11  4:00 pm First Wave - Second Wave
1999 Sat Sep 11  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
1999 Sat Sep 11  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Troll
1999 Sat Sep 11  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
1999 Sat Sep 11 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
1999 Sat Sep 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Troll
1999 Sat Sep 11  3:00 am Scinema Event - Strange Days
1999 Sat Sep 11  5:30 am Monsters - The Young And The Headless


1999 Sun Sep 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 12  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #463
1999 Sun Sep 12  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #363
1999 Sun Sep 12 10:00 am The Web - Episode #363
1999 Sun Sep 12 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #163
1999 Sun Sep 12 11:00 am Robocop - The Human Factor
1999 Sun Sep 12 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
1999 Sun Sep 12  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
1999 Sun Sep 12  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Solo
1999 Sun Sep 12  5:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Book Of Shadows
1999 Sun Sep 12  6:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Marker 262
1999 Sun Sep 12  7:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Motel California
1999 Sun Sep 12  8:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Breeding Ground
1999 Sun Sep 12  9:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Cul De Sac
1999 Sun Sep 12 10:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Hypnotic
1999 Sun Sep 12 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Merlin's Shop Of Mystical Wo
1999 Sun Sep 12  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
1999 Sun Sep 12  2:00 am The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
1999 Sun Sep 12  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
1999 Sun Sep 12  4:30 am Monsters - The Waiting Game
1999 Sun Sep 12  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Spur Of The Moment
1999 Sun Sep 12  5:30 am Cool Tech - Cable In The Classroom - Episode #154

1999 Mon Sep 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Enigma's Forest
1999 Mon Sep 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Basic Training
1999 Mon Sep 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
1999 Mon Sep 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
1999 Mon Sep 13  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
1999 Mon Sep 13 11:00 am Scinema Event - Solo
1999 Mon Sep 13  1:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Book Of Shadows
1999 Mon Sep 13  2:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Marker 262
1999 Mon Sep 13  3:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Motel California
1999 Mon Sep 13  4:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Breeding Ground
1999 Mon Sep 13  5:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Cul De Sac
1999 Mon Sep 13  6:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Hypnotic
1999 Mon Sep 13  7:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
1999 Mon Sep 13  8:00 pm Sliders - Slither
1999 Mon Sep 13  9:00 pm Highlander - Judgement Day
1999 Mon Sep 13 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
1999 Mon Sep 13 11:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
1999 Mon Sep 13 12:00 am Sliders - Slither
1999 Mon Sep 13  1:00 am Highlander - Judgement Day
1999 Mon Sep 13  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
1999 Mon Sep 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 13  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Sep 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I Am Hare
1999 Tue Sep 14  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Handle With Care
1999 Tue Sep 14  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Egyp-tsu Kid
1999 Tue Sep 14  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostbusters
1999 Tue Sep 14  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
1999 Tue Sep 14 10:00 am Forever Knight - Capital Offense
1999 Tue Sep 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #330
1999 Tue Sep 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #331
1999 Tue Sep 14 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Queen Of The Nile
1999 Tue Sep 14 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightfall
1999 Tue Sep 14  1:00 pm Lost In Space - There Were Giants In The Ear
1999 Tue Sep 14  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3016
1999 Tue Sep 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Alligator People
1999 Tue Sep 14  4:30 pm Monsters - Sin Sop
1999 Tue Sep 14  5:00 pm Seaquest - When We Dead Awaken
1999 Tue Sep 14  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Piano Man
1999 Tue Sep 14  7:00 pm Farscape - Rhapsody In Blue
1999 Tue Sep 14  8:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
1999 Tue Sep 14  9:00 pm Highlander - One Minute To Midnight
1999 Tue Sep 14 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
1999 Tue Sep 14 11:00 pm Farscape - Rhapsody In Blue
1999 Tue Sep 14 12:00 am Sliders - Dinoslide
1999 Tue Sep 14  1:00 am Highlander - One Minute To Midnight
1999 Tue Sep 14  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
1999 Tue Sep 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 14  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Sep 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Moochii!
1999 Wed Sep 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Freefall
1999 Wed Sep 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
1999 Wed Sep 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
1999 Wed Sep 15  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
1999 Wed Sep 15 10:00 am Forever Knight - Amatuer Night
1999 Wed Sep 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #332
1999 Wed Sep 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #333
1999 Wed Sep 15 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - What's In The Box
1999 Wed Sep 15 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Dancing With The Man
1999 Wed Sep 15  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Hungry Sea
1999 Wed Sep 15  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3017
1999 Wed Sep 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
1999 Wed Sep 15  5:00 pm Seaquest - Special Delivery
1999 Wed Sep 15  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
1999 Wed Sep 15  7:00 pm Farscape - Back & Back To The Future
1999 Wed Sep 15  8:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
1999 Wed Sep 15  9:00 pm Highlander - Prophecy
1999 Wed Sep 15 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Part I
1999 Wed Sep 15 11:00 pm Farscape - Back & Back To The Future
1999 Wed Sep 15 12:00 am Sliders - Stoker
1999 Wed Sep 15  1:00 am Highlander - Prophecy
1999 Wed Sep 15  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Part I
1999 Wed Sep 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Sep 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 16  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
1999 Thu Sep 16  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Plasma Bugs Of Navarone
1999 Thu Sep 16  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Miscast
1999 Thu Sep 16  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
1999 Thu Sep 16  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
1999 Thu Sep 16 10:00 am Forever Knight - Beyond The Law
1999 Thu Sep 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #334
1999 Thu Sep 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #335
1999 Thu Sep 16 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Masks
1999 Thu Sep 16 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Dying Of The Light
1999 Thu Sep 16  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Welcome Strangers
1999 Thu Sep 16  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3018
1999 Thu Sep 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - A.P.E.X.
1999 Thu Sep 16  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dead End
1999 Thu Sep 16  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
1999 Thu Sep 16  7:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
1999 Thu Sep 16  8:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
1999 Thu Sep 16  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
1999 Thu Sep 16 11:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
1999 Thu Sep 16 12:00 am Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
1999 Thu Sep 16  1:00 am Scinema Event - Barb Wire
1999 Thu Sep 16  3:00 am Thriller - Portrait Without A Face
1999 Thu Sep 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 16  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Sep 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 17  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Price Of Oblivion
1999 Fri Sep 17  7:30 am Rambo - Battlefield Bronx
1999 Fri Sep 17  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Storm
1999 Fri Sep 17  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - Mountain Retreat
1999 Fri Sep 17  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
1999 Fri Sep 17 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fix
1999 Fri Sep 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #336
1999 Fri Sep 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #337
1999 Fri Sep 17 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Am The Night-color Me Blac
1999 Fri Sep 17 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - A Kiss Is Just A Psi
1999 Fri Sep 17  1:00 pm Lost In Space - My Friend, Mr. Nobody
1999 Fri Sep 17  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3019
1999 Fri Sep 17  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
1999 Fri Sep 17  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Forget Me Not
1999 Fri Sep 17  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
1999 Fri Sep 17  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Portents
1999 Fri Sep 17  8:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
1999 Fri Sep 17  9:00 pm Sliders - Map Of Mind
1999 Fri Sep 17 10:00 pm First Wave - Blind Witness
1999 Fri Sep 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Portents
1999 Fri Sep 17 12:00 am Farscape - A Bug's Life
1999 Fri Sep 17  1:00 am Sliders - Map Of Mind
1999 Fri Sep 17  2:00 am First Wave - Blind Witness
1999 Fri Sep 17  3:00 am Monsters - A New Woman
1999 Fri Sep 17  3:30 am Night Gallery - Green Fingers/Room For One L
1999 Fri Sep 17  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Blunder
1999 Fri Sep 17  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Veil
1999 Fri Sep 17  5:00 am Thriller - An Attractive Family

1999 Sat Sep 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 18  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #464
1999 Sat Sep 18  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #364
1999 Sat Sep 18 10:00 am The Web - Episode #364
1999 Sat Sep 18 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #164
1999 Sat Sep 18 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Merlin's Shop Of Mystical Wo
1999 Sat Sep 18  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
1999 Sat Sep 18  2:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
1999 Sat Sep 18  3:00 pm Sliders - Map Of Mind
1999 Sat Sep 18  4:00 pm First Wave - Blind Witness
1999 Sat Sep 18  5:00 pm Scinema Event - The Fly
1999 Sat Sep 18  7:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Lost World
1999 Sat Sep 18  9:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - Return To The Lost World
1999 Sat Sep 18 11:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Lost World
1999 Sat Sep 18  1:00 am Scinema Original (encore) - Return To The Lost World
1999 Sat Sep 18  3:00 am Anime Movie - E.Y.E.S. Of Mars
1999 Sat Sep 18  4:30 am Monsters - Malcolm
1999 Sat Sep 18  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Zombie


1999 Sun Sep 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 19  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #464
1999 Sun Sep 19  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #364
1999 Sun Sep 19 10:00 am The Web - Episode #364
1999 Sun Sep 19 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #164
1999 Sun Sep 19 11:00 am Robocop - Inside Crime
1999 Sun Sep 19 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Contact
1999 Sun Sep 19  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
1999 Sun Sep 19  2:00 pm American Gothic - Potato Boy
1999 Sun Sep 19  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Fly
1999 Sun Sep 19  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Heart And Souls
1999 Sun Sep 19  7:00 pm Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19  8:00 pm Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19  9:00 pm Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19 10:00 pm Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19 11:00 pm Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19 12:00 am Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19  1:00 am Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19  2:00 am Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - TBA
1999 Sun Sep 19  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dr. Cyclops
1999 Sun Sep 19  4:30 am Monsters - Household Gods
1999 Sun Sep 19  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Sounds And Silences
1999 Sun Sep 19  5:30 am Cool Tech - Cable In The Classroom - Episode #155r

1999 Mon Sep 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I Am Hare
1999 Mon Sep 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Stranded
1999 Mon Sep 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
1999 Mon Sep 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
1999 Mon Sep 20  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
1999 Mon Sep 20 10:00 am Forever Knight - Valentine's Day
1999 Mon Sep 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #338
1999 Mon Sep 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #339
1999 Mon Sep 20 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Caesar And Me
1999 Mon Sep 20 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Late For Dinner
1999 Mon Sep 20  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Invaders From The Fifth Dime
1999 Mon Sep 20  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3020
1999 Mon Sep 20  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Heart And Souls
1999 Mon Sep 20  5:00 pm Seaquest - Meltdown
1999 Mon Sep 20  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
1999 Mon Sep 20  7:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
1999 Mon Sep 20  8:00 pm Sliders - Into The Mystic
1999 Mon Sep 20  9:00 pm Highlander - The End Of Innocence
1999 Mon Sep 20 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Part II
1999 Mon Sep 20 11:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
1999 Mon Sep 20 12:00 am Sliders - Into The Mystic
1999 Mon Sep 20  1:00 am Highlander - The End Of Innocence
1999 Mon Sep 20  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Part II
1999 Mon Sep 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 20  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Sep 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
1999 Tue Sep 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Pluto And Beyond
1999 Tue Sep 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ghouls' Gold
1999 Tue Sep 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
1999 Tue Sep 21  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Wom
1999 Tue Sep 21 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fire Inside
1999 Tue Sep 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #340
1999 Tue Sep 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #341
1999 Tue Sep 21 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jeopardy Room
1999 Tue Sep 21 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Where There's Smoke
1999 Tue Sep 21  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Oasis
1999 Tue Sep 21  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3021
1999 Tue Sep 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust
1999 Tue Sep 21  5:00 pm Seaquest - Lostland
1999 Tue Sep 21  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
1999 Tue Sep 21  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
1999 Tue Sep 21  8:00 pm Sliders - Summer Of Love
1999 Tue Sep 21  9:00 pm Highlander - Manhunt
1999 Tue Sep 21 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
1999 Tue Sep 21 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
1999 Tue Sep 21 12:00 am Sliders - Summer Of Love
1999 Tue Sep 21  1:00 am Highlander - Manhunt
1999 Tue Sep 21  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
1999 Tue Sep 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 21  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Sep 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
1999 Wed Sep 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Deep Trouble
1999 Wed Sep 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
1999 Wed Sep 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
1999 Wed Sep 22  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baron
1999 Wed Sep 22 10:00 am Forever Knight - Blood Money
1999 Wed Sep 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #342
1999 Wed Sep 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #343
1999 Wed Sep 22 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Stopover In A Quiet Town
1999 Wed Sep 22 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Demon In The Flame
1999 Wed Sep 22  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Sky Is Falling
1999 Wed Sep 22  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3022
1999 Wed Sep 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mr. Stitch
1999 Wed Sep 22  5:00 pm Seaquest - And Everything Nice
1999 Wed Sep 22  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
1999 Wed Sep 22  7:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
1999 Wed Sep 22  8:00 pm Sliders - Murder Most Foul
1999 Wed Sep 22  9:00 pm Highlander - Glory Days
1999 Wed Sep 22 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirate Promise
1999 Wed Sep 22 11:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
1999 Wed Sep 22 12:00 am Sliders - Murder Most Foul
1999 Wed Sep 22  1:00 am Highlander - Glory Days
1999 Wed Sep 22  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirate Promise
1999 Wed Sep 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Sep 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
1999 Thu Sep 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Basic Training
1999 Thu Sep 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Loss Of Face
1999 Thu Sep 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
1999 Thu Sep 23  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
1999 Thu Sep 23 10:00 am Forever Knight - Partners Of The Month
1999 Thu Sep 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #344
1999 Thu Sep 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #345
1999 Thu Sep 23 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
1999 Thu Sep 23 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mind Of Their Own
1999 Thu Sep 23  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Wish Upon A Star
1999 Thu Sep 23  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3023
1999 Thu Sep 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
1999 Thu Sep 23  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dream Weaver
1999 Thu Sep 23  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
1999 Thu Sep 23  7:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
1999 Thu Sep 23  8:00 pm Sliders - The Alternateville Horror
1999 Thu Sep 23  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Leviathan
1999 Thu Sep 23 11:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
1999 Thu Sep 23 12:00 am Sliders - The Alternateville Horror
1999 Thu Sep 23  1:00 am Scinema Event - Leviathan
1999 Thu Sep 23  3:00 am Thriller - Waxworks
1999 Thu Sep 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 23  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Sep 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Sep 24  7:00 am Double Dragon - River Of Tears
1999 Fri Sep 24  7:30 am Rambo - Raise The Yamato
1999 Fri Sep 24  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Quest
1999 Fri Sep 24  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - Peacemaker
1999 Fri Sep 24  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
1999 Fri Sep 24 10:00 am Forever Knight - Queen Of Harps
1999 Fri Sep 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #346
1999 Fri Sep 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #347
1999 Fri Sep 24 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Brain Center At Whipple'
1999 Fri Sep 24 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Final Flight
1999 Fri Sep 24  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Raft
1999 Fri Sep 24  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3024
1999 Fri Sep 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Cold Equations
1999 Fri Sep 24  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Portents
1999 Fri Sep 24  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
1999 Fri Sep 24  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Gaslight
1999 Fri Sep 24  8:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Fri Sep 24  9:00 pm Sliders - A Thousands Death
1999 Fri Sep 24 10:00 pm First Wave - Deluge
1999 Fri Sep 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Gaslight
1999 Fri Sep 24 12:00 am Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Fri Sep 24  1:00 am Sliders - A Thousands Death
1999 Fri Sep 24  2:00 am First Wave - Deluge
1999 Fri Sep 24  3:00 am Monsters - The Space Eaters
1999 Fri Sep 24  3:30 am Night Gallery - Class Of '99/Satisfaction Gu
1999 Fri Sep 24  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Crystal Egg
1999 Fri Sep 24  4:30 am Lights Out! - Perchance To Dream
1999 Fri Sep 24  5:00 am Thriller - La Strega

1999 Sat Sep 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Sep 25  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #465
1999 Sat Sep 25  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #365
1999 Sat Sep 25 10:00 am The Web - Episode #365
1999 Sat Sep 25 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #165
1999 Sat Sep 25 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Jack Frost (#813)
1999 Sat Sep 25  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Ancient Future
1999 Sat Sep 25  2:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Sat Sep 25  3:00 pm Sliders - A Thousands Death
1999 Sat Sep 25  4:00 pm First Wave - Deluge
1999 Sat Sep 25  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
1999 Sat Sep 25  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
1999 Sat Sep 25  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version)
1999 Sat Sep 25  1:00 am Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version)
1999 Sat Sep 25  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - They Have Been, They Are, Wi


1999 Sun Sep 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Sep 26  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #465
1999 Sun Sep 26  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #365
1999 Sun Sep 26 10:00 am The Web - Episode #365
1999 Sun Sep 26 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #165
1999 Sun Sep 26 11:00 am Robocop - Robocop Vs. Commander Cash
1999 Sun Sep 26 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Three To Tango
1999 Sun Sep 26  1:00 pm Earth 2 - After The Thaw
1999 Sun Sep 26  2:00 pm American Gothic - Meet The Beetles
1999 Sun Sep 26  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
1999 Sun Sep 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
1999 Sun Sep 26  7:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Sun Sep 26  8:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - That Old Black Magic
1999 Sun Sep 26  9:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - They've Got A Secret
1999 Sun Sep 26 10:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - The Flax
1999 Sun Sep 26 11:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - Durka Returns
1999 Sun Sep 26 12:00 am Farscape Chain Reaction - A Human Reaction
1999 Sun Sep 26  1:00 am Farscape Chain Reaction - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Sun Sep 26  2:00 am Farscape Chain Reaction - That Old Black Magic
1999 Sun Sep 26  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Tales Of Terror
1999 Sun Sep 26  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Come Wander With Me
1999 Sun Sep 26  5:30 am Cool Tech - Cable In The Classroom - Episode #156r

1999 Mon Sep 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
1999 Mon Sep 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Plasma Bugs Of Navarone
1999 Mon Sep 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To The Geb
1999 Mon Sep 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
1999 Mon Sep 27  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
1999 Mon Sep 27 10:00 am Forever Knight - A More Permanent Hell
1999 Mon Sep 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #348
1999 Mon Sep 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #349
1999 Mon Sep 27 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fear
1999 Mon Sep 27 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Facing The Wall
1999 Mon Sep 27  1:00 pm Lost In Space - One Of Our Dogs Is Missing
1999 Mon Sep 27  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3025
1999 Mon Sep 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob (1958)
1999 Mon Sep 27  5:00 pm Seaquest - Alone
1999 Mon Sep 27  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play Ball
1999 Mon Sep 27  7:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
1999 Mon Sep 27  8:00 pm Sliders - The Dream Masters
1999 Mon Sep 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
1999 Mon Sep 27 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
1999 Mon Sep 27  2:00 am Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
1999 Mon Sep 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Sep 27  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Sep 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
1999 Tue Sep 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Of Flesh And Steel
1999 Tue Sep 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Water, Water, Everywhere
1999 Tue Sep 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
1999 Tue Sep 28  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
1999 Tue Sep 28 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Code
1999 Tue Sep 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #350
1999 Tue Sep 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #351
1999 Tue Sep 28 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin' Pool
1999 Tue Sep 28 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Inner Ear
1999 Tue Sep 28  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Attack Of The Monster Plants
1999 Tue Sep 28  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3026
1999 Tue Sep 28  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightwing
1999 Tue Sep 28  5:00 pm Seaquest - Watergate
1999 Tue Sep 28  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
1999 Tue Sep 28  7:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
1999 Tue Sep 28  8:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
1999 Tue Sep 28  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Vi: The Undiscover
1999 Tue Sep 28 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Vi: The Undiscover
1999 Tue Sep 28  1:00 am Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
1999 Tue Sep 28  2:00 am Star Trek - That Which Survives
1999 Tue Sep 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Sep 28  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Sep 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Fly! Iron Bird
1999 Wed Sep 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Handle With Care
1999 Wed Sep 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
1999 Wed Sep 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesgue
1999 Wed Sep 29  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
1999 Wed Sep 29 10:00 am Forever Knight - Curiouser & Curiouser
1999 Wed Sep 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #352
1999 Wed Sep 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #353
1999 Wed Sep 29 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
1999 Wed Sep 29 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Dead Air
1999 Wed Sep 29  1:00 pm Lost In Space - Return From Outer Space
1999 Wed Sep 29  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4027
1999 Wed Sep 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project
1999 Wed Sep 29  5:00 pm Seaquest - Something In The Air
1999 Wed Sep 29  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
1999 Wed Sep 29  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
1999 Wed Sep 29  8:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
1999 Wed Sep 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future II
1999 Wed Sep 29 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future II
1999 Wed Sep 29  2:00 am Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
1999 Wed Sep 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Sep 29  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Sep 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 30  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Ice Pixie
1999 Thu Sep 30  7:30 am Starship Troopers Chronicles - Water, Water Everywhere
1999 Thu Sep 30  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pepped With Good Intentions
1999 Thu Sep 30  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
1999 Thu Sep 30  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
1999 Thu Sep 30 10:00 am Forever Knight - Near Death
1999 Thu Sep 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #354
1999 Thu Sep 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #355
1999 Thu Sep 30 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
1999 Thu Sep 30 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Let's Play House
1999 Thu Sep 30  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part I
1999 Thu Sep 30  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4028
1999 Thu Sep 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Strange
1999 Thu Sep 30  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dagger Redux
1999 Thu Sep 30  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
1999 Thu Sep 30  7:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
1999 Thu Sep 30  8:00 pm Sliders - The Weaker Sex
1999 Thu Sep 30  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future III
1999 Thu Sep 30 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future III
1999 Thu Sep 30  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
1999 Thu Sep 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Sep 30  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page