spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for November 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page



Thu  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Brand Of The Beast
Thu  1  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
Thu  1  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5056
Thu  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #019
Thu  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #020
Thu  1 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
Thu  1 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Handymen
Thu  1 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Wishboned
Thu  1 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Estrogen
Thu  1 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Let Go
Thu  1 16:00 PM Viper - Shutdown
Thu  1 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
Thu  1 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
Thu  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Confessions And Lamentations
Thu  1 20:00 PM Farscape - The Locket
Thu  1 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Stranded
Thu  1 22:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
Thu  1 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  1 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
Thu  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
Thu  1  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Stranded
Thu  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
Thu  1  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - And So Died Riabouchinska
Thu  1  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer

Fri  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
Fri  2  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Trap
Fri  2  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5057
Fri  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #021
Fri  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #022
Fri  2 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Encore
Fri  2 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Slayer
Fri  2 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Repentance
Fri  2 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Ashes
Fri  2 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Faces
Fri  2 16:00 PM Viper - Echo Of Murder
Fri  2 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
Fri  2 18:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
Fri  2 19:00 PM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
Fri  2 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
Fri  2 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Cherry Falls
Fri  2 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
Fri  2 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
Fri  2  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #220
Fri  2  3:00 AM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
Fri  2  4:00 AM Viper - Safe As Houses
Fri  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron'S Bride

Sat  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Danger: Diabolic #1013
Sat  3 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
Sat  3 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Android
Sat  3 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
Sat  3 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
Sat  3 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Komodo
Sat  3 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
Sat  3 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
Sat  3  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
Sat  3  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Alligator People
Sat  3  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lake
Sat  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled

Sun  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Heroes
Sun  4 10:00 AM The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
Sun  4 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S A Wonderful Death
Sun  4 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - A Matter Of Time
Sun  4 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
Sun  4 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
Sun  4 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Komodo
Sun  4 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Village Of The Damned
Sun  4 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Faculty
Sun  4 23:00 PM John Edward
Sun  4 23:30 PM John Edward
Sun  4 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #221
Sun  4  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
Sun  4  2:00 AM Lexx - The Rock
Sun  4  3:00 AM Scinema Event - The Faculty
Sun  4  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dwarf
Sun  4  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - One For The Angels

Mon  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Death From The Past
Mon  5  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Creed
Mon  5  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5058
Mon  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #023
Mon  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #024
Mon  5 11:00 AM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Bloodlines
Mon  5 12:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - So Shall Ye Reap
Mon  5 13:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
Mon  5 14:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
Mon  5 15:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Thick As Thieves
Mon  5 16:00 PM Viper - Thieves Like Us
Mon  5 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
Mon  5 18:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
Mon  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Divided Loyalties
Mon  5 20:00 PM Farscape - The Ugly Truth
Mon  5 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Nest
Mon  5 22:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
Mon  5 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon  5 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon  5 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
Mon  5  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
Mon  5  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Nest
Mon  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Heat Monsters
Tue  6  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Double-Cross
Tue  6  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5059
Tue  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #025
Tue  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #026
Tue  6 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Tue  6 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Red Room
Tue  6 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
Tue  6 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
Tue  6 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
Tue  6 16:00 PM Viper - Black Box
Tue  6 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Justice
Tue  6 18:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
Tue  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Long, Twilight Struggle
Tue  6 20:00 PM Farscape - A Clock Work Nebari
Tue  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 1
Tue  6 22:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
Tue  6 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  6 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Justice
Tue  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
Tue  6  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 1
Tue  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fossil Men
Wed  7  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
Wed  7  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5060
Wed  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #027
Wed  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #028
Wed  7 11:00 AM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - The Farthest Man From Home
Wed  7 12:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - The Dark Side Of The Sun
Wed  7 13:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Toy Soldiers
Wed  7 14:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Level Of Necessity
Wed  7 15:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Never No More
Wed  7 16:00 PM Viper - The List
Wed  7 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Wed  7 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
Wed  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Comes The Inquistor
Wed  7 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 1
Wed  7 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 2
Wed  7 22:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
Wed  7 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  7 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Wed  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
Wed  7  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 2
Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mermaid
Thu  8  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
Thu  8  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5061
Thu  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #029
Thu  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #030
Thu  8 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
Thu  8 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Life'S A Gas
Thu  8 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Virtual Vice
Thu  8 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Bad Sport
Thu  8 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Kiss Of Death
Thu  8 16:00 PM Viper - Whistle Blower
Thu  8 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Raped
Thu  8 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 1
Thu  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Fall Of Night
Thu  8 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
Thu  8 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
Thu  8 22:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
Thu  8 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  8 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Raped
Thu  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
Thu  8  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
Thu  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
Thu  8  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 1

Fri  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mummy
Fri  9  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
Fri  9  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5062
Fri  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #031
Fri  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #032
Fri  9 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Existence
Fri  9 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Origins
Fri  9 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Vengeance
Fri  9 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Progeny
Fri  9 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
Fri  9 16:00 PM Viper - Triple Cross
Fri  9 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
Fri  9 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 2
Fri  9 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
Fri  9 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
Fri  9 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Cargo
Fri  9 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
Fri  9 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
Fri  9  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #221
Fri  9  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
Fri  9  4:00 AM Viper - Firehawk
Fri  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 2

Sat 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast #1007
Sat 10 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Spectre
Sat 10 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Specimen
Sat 10 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
Sat 10 17:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Cargo
Sat 10 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeforce
Sat 10 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Fury
Sat 10 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
Sat 10  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion
Sat 10  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion Ii: Aftershock
Sat 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise

Sun 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
Sun 11 10:00 AM The Visitor - The Devil'S Raindow
Sun 11 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
Sun 11 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The French Connection
Sun 11 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
Sun 11 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
Sun 11 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor Man
Sun 11 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
Sun 11 18:30 PM Scinema Event - Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
Sun 11 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Willow (Lbx)
Sun 11 12:00 AM John Edward
Sun 11 12:30 AM Exposure - Episode #216
Sun 11  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
Sun 11  2:30 AM Scinema Event - Willow (Lbx)
Sun 11  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - In Praise Of Pip

Mon 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Expeditio
Mon 12  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Settlers
Mon 12 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Martians
Mon 12 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 1
Mon 12 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 2
Mon 12 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 3
Mon 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Matters Of Honor
Mon 12 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
Mon 12 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: I Worsh
Mon 12 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 12 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 12 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Dreams
Mon 12  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
Mon 12  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Descent
Mon 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shadowman
Tue 13  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
Tue 13  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5063
Tue 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #033
Tue 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #034
Tue 13 11:00 AM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
Tue 13 12:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Ambulance Chaser
Tue 13 13:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Renunication
Tue 13 14:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Nurse Evil
Tue 13 15:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Immigrant Evil
Tue 13 16:00 PM Viper - Cat & Mouse
Tue 13 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
Tue 13 18:00 PM Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
Tue 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Convictions
Tue 13 20:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
Tue 13 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Superno
Tue 13 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 13 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 13 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
Tue 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
Tue 13  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Donor
Tue 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Escape From Death
Wed 14  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Bounty Hunter
Wed 14  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5064
Wed 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #035
Wed 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #036
Wed 14 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Years
Wed 14 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Zero Hours
Wed 14 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Concrete Mixer
Wed 14 12:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Rain
Wed 14 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Silent Towns
Wed 14 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - And The Moon Be Still As Bright
Wed 14 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Martian
Wed 14 14:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Earthmen
Wed 14 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Mars Is Heaven
Wed 14 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Here There Be Tygers
Wed 14 16:00 PM Viper - Best Couple
Wed 14 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Unchained
Wed 14 18:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
Wed 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Day In The Strife
Wed 14 20:00 PM Farscape - Season Of Death
Wed 14 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Eating
Wed 14 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 14 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Unchained
Wed 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do
Wed 14  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Essence Of Life
Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday Island
Thu 15  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - On A Clear Night You Can See Earth
Thu 15  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5065
Thu 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #037
Thu 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #038
Thu 15 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Trust No One
Thu 15 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Double Team
Thu 15 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Hot Potato
Thu 15 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Homecoming
Thu 15 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Old Aquaintance
Thu 15 16:00 PM Viper - Hidden Agenda
Thu 15 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
Thu 15 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
Thu 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Passing Through Gethsemane
Thu 15 20:00 PM Farscape - Suns & Lovers
Thu 15 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Gigasha
Thu 15 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 15 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
Thu 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams
Thu 15  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Ripper
Thu 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
Thu 15  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Pedestrian
Thu 15  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo

Fri 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Wax Men
Fri 16  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Deadly Lodestone
Fri 16  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5066
Fri 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #039
Fri 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #040
Fri 16 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Cupid'S Quiver
Fri 16 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - A Cup Of Time
Fri 16 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Faith Healer
Fri 16 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Pipe Dream
Fri 16 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Eye Of Death
Fri 16 16:00 PM Viper - Out From Oblivion
Fri 16 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
Fri 16 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
Fri 16 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Only The Young Die Good
Fri 16 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
Fri 16 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
Fri 16 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
Fri 16 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Love Bites
Fri 16  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #216
Fri 16  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Only The Young Die Good
Fri 16  4:00 AM Viper - Mind Games
Fri 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News

Sat 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Squirm #1012
Sat 17 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone - Printer'S Devil
Sat 17 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Lawnmower Man (Lbx)
Sat 17 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S The Tommyknockers - Pt
Sat 17 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S The Tommyknockers - Pt
Sat 17 19:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
Sat 17 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 2
Sat 17 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
Sat 17  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
Sat 17  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
Sat 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#

Sun 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Sun 18 10:00 AM The Visitor - Dreams
Sun 18 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
Sun 18 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
Sun 18 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Eneny Within
Sun 18 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - I Dream Of Genie
Sun 18 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Circuitry Man
Sun 18 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorities!
Sun 18 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Brainstorm (Lbx) '83
Sun 18 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nostradamus
Sun 18 23:00 PM John Edward
Sun 18 23:30 PM John Edward
Sun 18 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #222
Sun 18  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
Sun 18  2:00 AM Lexx - Walpurgis Night
Sun 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Brainstorm (Lbx) '83
Sun 18  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Sound Of Thunder
Sun 18  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Steel

Mon 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Cloud
Mon 19  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Night Of The Thromeldinbar
Mon 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5067
Mon 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #041
Mon 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #042
Mon 19 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - People Vs. Eric Draven
Mon 19 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - It'S A Wonderful Death
Mon 19 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Birds Of A Feather
Mon 19 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Never Say Die
Mon 19 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Lazarus Rising
Mon 19 16:00 PM Viper - Storm Watch
Mon 19 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
Mon 19 18:00 PM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
Mon 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Voices Of Authority
Mon 19 20:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
Mon 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Deep Red
Mon 19 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 19 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 19 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
Mon 19  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
Mon 19  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Fathers And Sons
Mon 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Destroy Seaview
Tue 20  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Seven Little Indians
Tue 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5068
Tue 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #043
Tue 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #044
Tue 20 11:00 AM Creatureland -Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
Tue 20 12:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Never Told
Tue 20 13:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - After The Thaw
Tue 20 14:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
Tue 20 15:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
Tue 20 16:00 PM Viper - Cold Warriors
Tue 20 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
Tue 20 18:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
Tue 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Dust To Dust
Tue 20 20:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt2: Wait For T
Tue 20 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
Tue 20 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 20 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
Tue 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
Tue 20  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Grell
Tue 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadly Dolls
Wed 21  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Target: Earth
Wed 21  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3001
Wed 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #045
Wed 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #046
Wed 21 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 1
Wed 21 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 2
Wed 21 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Moving Targets
Wed 21 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
Wed 21 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
Wed 21 16:00 PM Viper - The First Mob Wives Club
Wed 21 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
Wed 21 18:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
Wed 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Exogenesis
Wed 21 20:00 PM Farscape - Different Destinations
Wed 21 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Alien Attacks
Wed 21 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 21 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
Wed 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
Wed 21  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Haven
Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 22  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moonbase
Thu 22  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moon 44
Thu 22 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
Thu 22 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxis (1995)
Thu 22 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Alien Attacks
Thu 22 17:00 PM Scinema Event - Masters Of The Universe
Thu 22 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Fist Of The North Star
Thu 22 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Wing Commander
Thu 22 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Capricorn One
Thu 22  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Spaceman (Lbx)
Thu 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
Thu 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'Clock

Fri 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 23  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Chameleon 2: Death Match
Fri 23  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier 2: Brother In Arms
Fri 23 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Halloween 2
Fri 23 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman 2: The Return Of Durant
Fri 23 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Highlander 2: The Quickening
Fri 23 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
Fri 23 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Shark Attack 2
Fri 23 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Species 2
Fri 23 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tremors 2: Aftershocks
Fri 23  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Hellbound: Hellraiser 2
Fri 23  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
Fri 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger

Sat 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Screaming Skull #912
Sat 24 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legend
Sat 24 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - My Demon Lover
Sat 24 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Addams Family
Sat 24 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
Sat 24 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
Sat 24 21:00 PM Scinema Original - Epoch
Sat 24 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - It Came From Outer Space Ii
Sat 24  1:00 AM Scinema Original - Epoch
Sat 24  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Terminal Man
Sat 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting

Sun 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
Sun 25 10:00 AM The Visitor - Remember
Sun 25 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Lazarus Rising
Sun 25 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
Sun 25 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Redemption
Sun 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Flash Gordon (Theatrical)
Sun 25 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - Clash Of The Titans
Sun 25 19:00 PM Scinema Original - Epoch
Sun 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Screamers
Sun 25 23:00 PM John Edward
Sun 25 23:30 PM John Edward
Sun 25 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
Sun 25  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Death Song
Sun 25  2:00 AM Lexx - Vlad
Sun 25  3:00 AM Scinema Event - Screamers
Sun 25  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Wondeful World Of Dudley Stone
Sun 25  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Kind Of Stopwatch

Mon 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cave Of The Dead
Mon 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Genuis At Work
Mon 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3002
Mon 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #047
Mon 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #048
Mon 26 11:00 AM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Fire And Brimstone
Mon 26 12:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - He Who Laughs Last
Mon 26 13:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Power Play
Mon 26 14:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Photo Finish
Mon 26 15:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Face The Music
Mon 26 16:00 PM Viper - Getting Madd
Mon 26 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
Mon 26 18:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
Mon 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Message From Earth
Mon 26 20:00 PM Farscape - Eat Me
Mon 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling'S Lost Cla
Mon 26 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 26 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
Mon 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
Mon 26  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Human Operators
Mon 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Journey With Fear
Tue 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Return Of Inidu
Tue 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3003
Tue 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #049
Tue 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #050
Tue 27 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
Tue 27 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Real Men
Tue 27 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
Tue 27 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Rebirth
Tue 27 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Green Eyes
Tue 27 16:00 PM Viper - Wilderness Run
Tue 27 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Roberto
Tue 27 18:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
Tue 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Point Of No Return
Tue 27 20:00 PM Farscape - Thanks For Sharing
Tue 27 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Iceman
Tue 27 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 27 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 27 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Roberto
Tue 27  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
Tue 27  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Inheritors
Tue 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Sealed Orders
Wed 28  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Rescue
Wed 28  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3004
Wed 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #051
Wed 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #052
Wed 28 11:00 AM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - R & R
Wed 28 12:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Stardust
Wed 28 13:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Sugar Dirt
Wed 28 14:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - And If They Lay Us To Rest -Pt 1
Wed 28 15:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Tell Our Moms We Did Our Best -Pt 2
Wed 28 16:00 PM Viper - What Makes Sammy Chun?
Wed 28 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
Wed 28 18:00 PM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
Wed 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Severed Dreams
Wed 28 20:00 PM Farscape - Green Eyed Monster
Wed 28 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier Iii: Unfinished Bus
Wed 28 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 28 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
Wed 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
Wed 28  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Joyride
Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man Of Many Faces
Thu 29  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Sabotage
Thu 29  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3005
Thu 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #053
Thu 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #054
Thu 29 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
Thu 29 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - All-Americans
Thu 29 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Her Charm
Thu 29 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
Thu 29 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
Thu 29 16:00 PM Viper - Paper Trail
Thu 29 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
Thu 29 18:00 PM Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
Thu 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Ceremonies Of Light And Dark
Thu 29 20:00 PM Farscape - Losing Time
Thu 29 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
Thu 29 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 29 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
Thu 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
Thu 29  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
Thu 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
Thu 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring

Fri 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fatal Cargo
Fri 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Shell Game
Fri 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3006
Fri 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #055
Fri 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #056
Fri 30 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
Fri 30 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Wonderful Life
Fri 30 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
Fri 30 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
Fri 30 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
Fri 30 16:00 PM Viper - Regarding Catlett
Fri 30 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
Fri 30 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
Fri 30 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
Fri 30 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
Fri 30 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Island Of Dr. Moreau (1996)
Fri 30 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
Fri 30 12:00 AM Scinema Event - The City Of Lost Children (Dubbed)
Fri 30  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
Fri 30  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
Fri 30  4:00 AM Viper - The Face
Fri 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End

spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page