spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for August 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Wed  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Submarine Sunk Here
Wed  1  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Shell Game
Wed  1  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5064
Wed  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66101
Wed  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66102
Wed  1 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Eyes
Wed  1 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Who Monitors The Birds
Wed  1 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The Angriest Angel
Wed  1 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Pearly
Wed  1 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Stardust
Wed  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Iii
Wed  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
Wed  1 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Manic At Large
Wed  1 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
Wed  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Tragedy Of Telepaths
Wed  1 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed  1 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed  1 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
Wed  1 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
Wed  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Iii
Wed  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
Wed  1  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
Wed  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Magus Beam
Thu  2  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Chase
Thu  2  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5065
Thu  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66103
Thu  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66104
Thu  2 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
Thu  2 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Wishboned
Thu  2 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Innocent
Thu  2 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
Thu  2 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Dreams
Thu  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Thu  2 17:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Gift
Thu  2 17:30 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
Thu  2 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu  2 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu  2 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones & The Temple Of Doom (L
Thu  2 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
Thu  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Thu  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
Thu  2  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
Thu  2  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Green Legend Ran
Thu  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice

Fri  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Way Out
Fri  3  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Mechanical Man
Fri  3  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5066
Fri  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66105
Fri  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66106
Fri  3 11:00 AM Inhumanland -The Visitor - Pilot
Fri  3 12:00 PM Inhumanland -The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
Fri  3 13:00 PM Inhumanland -The Visitor - The Black Box
Fri  3 14:00 PM Inhumanland -The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
Fri  3 15:00 PM Inhumanland -The Visitor - Reunion
Fri  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
Fri  3 17:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Cavender Is Coming
Fri  3 17:30 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones & The Temple Of Doom (L
Fri  3 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Germ Theory
Fri  3 21:00 PM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 2
Fri  3 22:00 PM Lexx - Stan Down
Fri  3 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Germ Theory
Fri  3 12:00 AM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 2
Fri  3  1:00 AM Lexx - Stan Down
Fri  3  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #211
Fri  3  3:00 AM Prey - Revelations
Fri  3  4:00 AM Brimstone - Executioner
Fri  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside

Sat  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  4  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Pilot -Pt I
Sat  4 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Boggy Creek Ii: The Legend Continues
Sat  4 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
Sat  4 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
Sat  4 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie Vi
Sat  4 17:30 PM Scinema Event - Back To The Future Iii
Sat  4 20:00 PM First Wave - Requiem
Sat  4 21:00 PM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
Sat  4 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Mind Reacher
Sat  4 23:00 PM First Wave - Requiem
Sat  4 12:00 AM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
Sat  4  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Mind Reacher
Sat  4  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Netherworld
Sat  4  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Living Dead

Sun  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  5  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Sun  5 10:00 AM Star Trek - Shore Leave
Sun  5 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Voices
Sun  5 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
Sun  5 13:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Trade-Ins
Sun  5 13:30 PM Scinema Event - Back To The Future Iii
Sun  5 16:00 PM Scinema Event - So I Married An Axe Murderer
Sun  5 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
Sun  5 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun  5 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun  5 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Interceptor Force
Sun  5 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #212
Sun  5 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
Sun  5  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Elegy For A Dream
Sun  5  2:00 AM Lexx - Stan Down
Sun  5  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
Sun  5  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Screaming Woman
Sun  5  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Little Girl Lost

Mon  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Blizzard Maker
Mon  6  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Six Hours To Live
Mon  6  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5067
Mon  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66107
Mon  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66108
Mon  6 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Closing Time
Mon  6 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Road Not Taken
Mon  6 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Brother'S Keeper
Mon  6 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Gathering Storm
Mon  6 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Dead To Rights
Mon  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Liberation
Mon  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
Mon  6 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
Mon  6 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
Mon  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Phoenix Rising
Mon  6 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon  6 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon  6 21:00 PM Now And Again - Origins
Mon  6 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Decision
Mon  6 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
Mon  6 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
Mon  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Liberation
Mon  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
Mon  6  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Decision
Mon  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Ghost Of Moby Dick
Tue  7  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Inside Rail
Tue  7  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5068
Tue  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66110
Tue  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66112
Tue  7 11:00 AM Creatureland -Alien Nation - The Game
Tue  7 12:00 PM Creatureland -Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Tue  7 13:00 PM Creatureland -Alien Nation - The Red Room
Tue  7 14:00 PM Creatureland -Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
Tue  7 15:00 PM Creatureland -Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
Tue  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
Tue  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
Tue  7 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
Tue  7 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
Tue  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Day Of The Dead
Tue  7 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue  7 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue  7 21:00 PM Now And Again - On The Town
Tue  7 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Truth
Tue  7 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
Tue  7 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
Tue  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
Tue  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
Tue  7  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Truth
Tue  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Long Live The King
Wed  8  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Deadly Pawn
Wed  8  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5069
Wed  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66113
Wed  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66114
Wed  8 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Young Lords
Wed  8 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Living Legends -Pt 1
Wed  8 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Living Legends -Pt 2
Wed  8 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Fire In Space
Wed  8 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Man With Nine Lives
Wed  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
Wed  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - Arena
Wed  8 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
Wed  8 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House
Wed  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Ragged Edge
Wed  8 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed  8 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed  8 21:00 PM Now And Again - Over Easy
Wed  8 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Miracle
Wed  8 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
Wed  8 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House
Wed  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
Wed  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt I
Wed  8  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Miracle
Wed  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hail To The Chief
Thu  9  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Unsuspected
Thu  9  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5070
Thu  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66115
Thu  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66116
Thu  9 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Wheelman
Thu  9 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Shutdown
Thu  9 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Echo Of Murder
Thu  9 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Thieves Like Us
Thu  9 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Black Box
Thu  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
Thu  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
Thu  9 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
Thu  9 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat, He'S Real Gone
Thu  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Corps Is Mother, The Corps Is Fat
Thu  9 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu  9 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu  9 21:00 PM Now And Again - One For The Money
Thu  9 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Avator
Thu  9 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
Thu  9 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat, He'S Real Gone
Thu  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
Thu  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt Ii
Thu  9  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Avatore
Thu  9  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Ravager
Thu  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear

Fri 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Last Battle
Fri 10  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Giants And All That Jazz
Fri 10  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3001
Fri 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66117
Fri 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66118
Fri 10 11:00 AM Inhumanland -Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
Fri 10 12:00 PM Inhumanland -Dark Skies - The Last Wave
Fri 10 13:00 PM Inhumanland -Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
Fri 10 14:00 PM Inhumanland -Dark Skies - White Rabbit
Fri 10 15:00 PM Inhumanland -Dark Skies - Bloodlines
Fri 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
Fri 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
Fri 10 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Bribe
Fri 10 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - You Murderer
Fri 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Mediatations On The Abyss
Fri 10 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Choice
Fri 10 21:00 PM Farscape - Revenging Angel
Fri 10 22:00 PM Lexx - Xevivor
Fri 10 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Choice
Fri 10 12:00 AM Farscape - Revenging Angel
Fri 10  1:00 AM Lexx - Xevivor
Fri 10  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #212
Fri 10  3:00 AM Prey - Infiltration
Fri 10  4:00 AM Brimstone - Slayer
Fri 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny

Sat 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 11  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Prince Of Space #816
Sat 11 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone - Young Man'S Fancy
Sat 11 11:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Anromeda Strain
Sat 11 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Cujo
Sat 11 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - Shriek
Sat 11 18:00 PM Scinema Event - The Shadow
Sat 11 20:00 PM First Wave - Checkmate
Sat 11 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
Sat 11 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Time To Time
Sat 11 23:00 PM First Wave - Checkmate
Sat 11 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
Sat 11  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Time To Time
Sat 11  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Apocalypse
Sat 11  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Town Where No One Got Off
Sat 11  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Banshee
Sat 11  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial

Sun 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 12  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
Sun 12 10:00 AM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
Sun 12 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Get A Life
Sun 12 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
Sun 12 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Flower Child
Sun 12 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Last Man On Earth
Sun 12 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Deep Red
Sun 12 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Atlantis
Sun 12 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 12 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 12 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 3
Sun 12 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #213
Sun 12 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Ancient Future
Sun 12  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Wild Fire
Sun 12  2:00 AM Lexx - Xevivor
Sun 12  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Carver'S Gate
Sun 12  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Crowd
Sun 12  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Person Or Persons Unknown

Mon 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Mutiny
Mon 13  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Collector'S Item
Mon 13  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3002
Mon 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66119
Mon 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66120
Mon 13 11:00 AM Superheroland - Automan - Staying Alive While Running A High Fl
Mon 13 12:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - The Great Pretender
Mon 13 13:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - The Biggest Game In Town
Mon 13 14:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Ships In The Night
Mon 13 15:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Flashes And Ashes
Mon 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
Mon 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - Space Seed
Mon 13 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
Mon 13 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Collection Completed
Mon 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Darkness Ascending
Mon 13 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 13 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 13 21:00 PM Now And Again - The Insurance Man Always Rings Twice
Mon 13 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Old Flame
Mon 13 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
Mon 13 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Collection Completed
Mon 13 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
Mon 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
Mon 13  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Old Flame
Mon 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday
Tue 14  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Every Boy Needs A Dog
Tue 14  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3003
Tue 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66121
Tue 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66122
Tue 14 11:00 AM Creatureland -Brimstone - Ashes
Tue 14 12:00 PM Creatureland -Brimstone - Repentance
Tue 14 13:00 PM Creatureland -Brimstone - Faces
Tue 14 14:00 PM Creatureland -Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Tue 14 15:00 PM Creatureland -Brimstone - Mourning After
Tue 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
Tue 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Tast Of Armageddon
Tue 14 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
Tue 14 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
Tue 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And All My Dreams, Torn Asunder
Tue 14 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 14 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 14 21:00 PM Now And Again - Nothing To Fear, But Nothing To Fear
Tue 14 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Float Like A Butterfly
Tue 14 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
Tue 14 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
Tue 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
Tue 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
Tue 14  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Float Like A Butterfly
Tue 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Invaders
Wed 15  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Chamber Of Fear
Wed 15  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3004
Wed 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66123
Wed 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66124
Wed 15 11:00 AM Intergalacticland -Space: Above & Beyon - Mutiny
Wed 15 12:00 PM Intergalacticland -Space: Above & Beyon - Dear Earth
Wed 15 13:00 PM Intergalacticland -Space: Above & Beyon - R & R
Wed 15 14:00 PM Intergalacticland -Space: Above & Beyon - And If They Lay Us To Rest -Pt 1
Wed 15 15:00 PM Intergalacticland -Space: Above & Beyon - Tell Our Moms We Did Our Best -Pt 2
Wed 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
Wed 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
Wed 15 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
Wed 15 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
Wed 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Movements Of Fire And Shadow
Wed 15 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 15 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 15 21:00 PM Now And Again - A Girl'S Life
Wed 15 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Resurrection
Wed 15 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
Wed 15 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
Wed 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
Wed 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
Wed 15  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Resurrection
Wed 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Indestructible Man
Thu 16  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Clones
Thu 16  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3005
Thu 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66125
Thu 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66126
Thu 16 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Trilogy -Pt I
Thu 16 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Trilogy -Pt Ii
Thu 16 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Trilogy -Pt Iii
Thu 16 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Hurricane
Thu 16 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
Thu 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
Thu 16 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
Thu 16 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - This'Ll Kill You
Thu 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Fall Of Centauri Prime
Thu 16 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 16 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 16 21:00 PM Now And Again - Pulp Turkey
Thu 16 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Horizon Zero
Thu 16 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
Thu 16 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - This'Ll Kill You
Thu 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
Thu 16  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Horizon Zero
Thu 16  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Raven (1963)
Thu 16  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Marionettes, Inc.
Thu 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders

Fri 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Buccaneer
Fri 17  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Comeback
Fri 17  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3006
Fri 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66127
Fri 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66128
Fri 17 11:00 AM Inhumanland -Friday The 13th: The Serie - 13 O'Clock
Fri 17 12:00 PM Inhumanland -Friday The 13th: The Serie - The Doorway To Hell
Fri 17 13:00 PM Inhumanland -Friday The 13th: The Serie - Mesmer'S Bauble
Fri 17 14:00 PM Inhumanland -Friday The 13th: The Serie - Better Off Dead
Fri 17 15:00 PM Inhumanland -Friday The 13th: The Serie - Voodoo Mambo
Fri 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
Fri 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
Fri 17 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
Fri 17 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
Fri 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Wheel Of Fire
Fri 17 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Immaterial Girl
Fri 17 21:00 PM Farscape - The Choice
Fri 17 22:00 PM Lexx - The Rock
Fri 17 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Immaterial Girl
Fri 17 12:00 AM Farscape - The Choice
Fri 17  1:00 AM Lexx - The Rock
Fri 17  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #213
Fri 17  3:00 AM Prey - Transformations
Fri 17  4:00 AM Brimstone - Ashes
Fri 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition

Sat 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 18  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Pilot -Pt Ii
Sat 18 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Girl In The Gold Boots #1002
Sat 18 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ultraviolet - Pt 1 (Lbx)
Sat 18 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ultraviolet - Pt 2 (Lbx)
Sat 18 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ultraviolet - Pt 3 (Lbx)
Sat 18 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nostradamus
Sat 18 20:00 PM First Wave - Black Box
Sat 18 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Only The Good Die Young
Sat 18 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Abduction
Sat 18 23:00 PM First Wave - Black Box
Sat 18 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Only The Good Die Young
Sat 18  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Abduction
Sat 18  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dolls
Sat 18  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
Sat 18  5:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Playground

Sun 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 19  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
Sun 19 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
Sun 19 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Like Its 1999
Sun 19 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Bloodlines
Sun 19 13:00 PM Earth 2 - All About Eve
Sun 19 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nostradamus
Sun 19 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling'S Lost Cla
Sun 19 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Morella
Sun 19 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 19 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 19 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Wing Commander
Sun 19 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #205
Sun 19 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
Sun 19  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - On Wings Of Angels
Sun 19  2:00 AM Lexx - The Rock
Sun 19  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Wizards Of The Lost Kingdom
Sun 19  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fruit At The Bottom Of The Bowl
Sun 19  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Four O'Clock

Mon 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Human Computer
Mon 20  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - A Place Called Earth
Mon 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3007
Mon 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66129
Mon 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66130
Mon 20 11:00 AM Superheroland -Batman - The Joker'S Flying Saucer
Mon 20 11:30 AM Superheroland -Batman - Penguin'S Clean Sweep
Mon 20 12:00 PM Superheroland -Batman - Fine Finny Fiends -Pt 1
Mon 20 12:30 PM Superheroland -Batman - Batman Makes The Scenes -Pt 2
Mon 20 13:00 PM Superheroland -Batman - Shoot A Crooked Arrow -Pt 1
Mon 20 13:30 PM Superheroland -Batman - Walk The Straight And Narrow -Pt 2
Mon 20 14:00 PM Superheroland -Batman - The Sandman Cometh -Pt 1
Mon 20 14:30 PM Superheroland -Batman - The Catwoman Goeth -Pt 2
Mon 20 15:00 PM Superheroland -Batman - The Joker Goes To School -Pt 1
Mon 20 15:30 PM Superheroland -Batman - He Meets His Match, The Grisley Ghoul
Mon 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
Mon 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Forever
Mon 20 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
Mon 20 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Four-Sided Triangle
Mon 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects In Motion
Mon 20 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 20 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 20 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Family Values
Mon 20 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Scorpion'S Dream
Mon 20 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
Mon 20 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Four-Sided Triangle
Mon 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
Mon 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
Mon 20  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Scorpion'S Dream
Mon 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Saboteur
Tue 21  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Land Of The Lost
Tue 21  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3008
Tue 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66132
Tue 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66133
Tue 21 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
Tue 21 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
Tue 21 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Never Told
Tue 21 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Flower Child
Tue 21 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - All About Eve
Tue 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
Tue 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - Operation Annihilate!
Tue 21 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist'S Dummy
Tue 21 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Judy Your'Re Not Yourself Today
Tue 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects At Rest
Tue 21 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 21 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 21 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Replica
Tue 21 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Live Free Or Die
Tue 21 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist'S Dummy
Tue 21 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Judy Your'Re Not Yourself Today
Tue 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
Tue 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
Tue 21  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Live Free Or Die
Tue 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cradle Of The Deep
Wed 22  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Home Sweet Home
Wed 22  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3009
Wed 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66134
Wed 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66135
Wed 22 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 1
Wed 22 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 2
Wed 22 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Ray Butts
Wed 22 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The River Of Stars
Wed 22 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Sugar Dirt
Wed 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
Wed 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - Amok Time
Wed 22 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
Wed 22 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
Wed 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Sleeping In Light (Finale)
Wed 22 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 22 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 22 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Patient Zero
Wed 22 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - The Scarecrow Returns
Wed 22 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
Wed 22 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
Wed 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
Wed 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
Wed 22  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - The Scarescrow Returns
Wed 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Amphibians
Thu 23  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Our Man O'Reilly
Thu 23  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3010
Thu 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6701
Thu 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6702
Thu 23 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Estrogen
Thu 23 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Handymen
Thu 23 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Let Go
Thu 23 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Heroes
Thu 23 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Thu 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star-Crossed
Thu 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
Thu 23 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
Thu 23 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
Thu 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 1
Thu 23 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 23 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 23 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - A New Life
Thu 23 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Sandoval'S Run
Thu 23 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
Thu 23 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
Thu 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Star-Crossed
Thu 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
Thu 23  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Sandoval'S Run
Thu 23  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Carver'S Gate
Thu 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life

Fri 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Exile
Fri 24  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Delta Effect
Fri 24  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3011
Fri 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6703
Fri 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6704
Fri 24 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Executioner
Fri 24 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Slayer
Fri 24 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Ahses
Fri 24 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Lovers
Fri 24 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Carrier
Fri 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
Fri 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Changling
Fri 24 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
Fri 24 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Korman'S Kalamity
Fri 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 2
Fri 24 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Father Figure
Fri 24 21:00 PM Farscape - Fractures
Fri 24 22:00 PM Lexx - Walpurgis Night
Fri 24 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Father Figure
Fri 24 12:00 AM Farscape - Fractures
Fri 24  1:00 AM Lexx - Walpurgis Night
Fri 24  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #205
Fri 24  3:00 AM Prey - Veil
Fri 24  4:00 AM Brimstone - Lovers
Fri 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit

Sat 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 25  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
Sat 25 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Fish #911
Sat 25 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Futureworld
Sat 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxis (1995)
Sat 25 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Come In Peace
Sat 25 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
Sat 25 20:00 PM First Wave - Beneath The Black Sky
Sat 25 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Bring Me The Head Of Tucker Burns
Sat 25 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Rule Of Law
Sat 25 23:00 PM First Wave - Beneath The Black Sky
Sat 25 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Bring Me The Head Of Tucker Burns
Sat 25  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Rule Of Law
Sat 25  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cool World
Sat 25  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Videodrome

Sun 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 26  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Secret Self
Sun 26 10:00 AM Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
Sun 26 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Solitude'S Revenge
Sun 26 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Immunity
Sun 26 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact -Pt 1
Sun 26 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Duplicates
Sun 26 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Spaceman (Lbx)
Sun 26 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Cool World
Sun 26 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 26 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 26 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Star Trek Vi: The Undiscovered Countr
Sun 26 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #206
Sun 26 12:00 AM Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
Sun 26  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Pilot
Sun 26  2:00 AM Lexx - Walpurgis Night
Sun 26  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Magic Sword
Sun 26  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Skeleton
Sun 26  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Emissary
Sun 26  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Hocus-Pocus And Frisby

Mon 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
Mon 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Pay The Piper
Mon 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3012
Mon 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6705
Mon 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6706
Mon 27 11:00 AM Superheroland - Automan - Unreasonable Facsimile
Mon 27 12:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Club Ten
Mon 27 13:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Renegade Run
Mon 27 14:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Murder, Take One
Mon 27 15:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Zippers
Mon 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
Mon 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Apple
Mon 27 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
Mon 27 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
Mon 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Midnight On The Firing Line
Mon 27 20:00 PM Farscape - Premiere
Mon 27 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Surrogate
Mon 27 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - The Secret Of Standhill
Mon 27 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 27 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 27 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
Mon 27  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
Mon 27  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - The Secret Of Standhill
Mon 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Enemies
Tue 28  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Secret City Of Limbo
Tue 28  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3013
Tue 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6707
Tue 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6708
Tue 28 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - Illusion
Tue 28 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
Tue 28 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
Tue 28 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Female Of The Species
Tue 28 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Beast
Tue 28 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Double Identity
Tue 28 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
Tue 28 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
Tue 28 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
Tue 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Soul Hunter
Tue 28 20:00 PM Farscape - I, E.T.
Tue 28 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Alienshop
Tue 28 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Pandora'S Box
Tue 28 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 28 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Double Identity
Tue 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver
Tue 28  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Pandora'S Box
Tue 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Secret Of The Loch
Wed 29  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Panic
Wed 29  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3014
Wed 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6709
Wed 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6710
Wed 29 11:00 AM Intergalacticland -Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 1
Wed 29 12:00 PM Intergalacticland -Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 2
Wed 29 13:00 PM Intergalacticland -Battlestar Galactica - Murder On The Rising Star
Wed 29 14:00 PM Intergalacticland -Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth -Pt 1
Wed 29 15:00 PM Intergalacticland -Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth -Pt 2
Wed 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Color Of Truth
Wed 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Catspaw
Wed 29 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - What'S Cookin
Wed 29 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
Wed 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Born To The Purple
Wed 29 20:00 PM Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
Wed 29 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Vessel
Wed 29 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - If You Could Read My Mind
Wed 29 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 29 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Color Of Truth
Wed 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
Wed 29  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - If You Could Read My Mind
Wed 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Condemned
Thu 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Retaliator
Thu 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3015
Thu 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6711
Thu 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6712
Thu 30 11:00 AM Fantasticland -Friday The 13th:The Seri - Poison Pen
Thu 30 12:00 PM Fantasticland -Friday The 13th:The Seri - The Baron'S Bride
Thu 30 13:00 PM Fantasticland -Friday The 13th:The Seri - Vanity Mirror
Thu 30 14:00 PM Fantasticland -Friday The 13th:The Seri - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do
Thu 30 15:00 PM Fantasticland -Friday The 13th:The Seri - Bottle Of Dreams
Thu 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
Thu 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - I, Mudd
Thu 30 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
Thu 30 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
Thu 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Infection
Thu 30 20:00 PM Farscape - Throne For A Loss
Thu 30 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Mona Lisa
Thu 30 22:00 PM Earth: Final Conflict - Wrath Of Achilles
Thu 30 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 30 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
Thu 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Helloween
Thu 30  2:00 AM Earth: Final Conflict - Wrath Of Achilles
Thu 30  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dead Fire
Thu 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro

Fri 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 31  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Rona Jaffe'S Mazes And Monsters
Fri 31  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Trucks
Fri 31 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Vampire'S Kiss
Fri 31 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Critters
Fri 31 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
Fri 31 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
Fri 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Parliament Of Dreams
Fri 31 20:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - A Human Reaction
Fri 31 21:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Won'T Get Fooled Again
Fri 31 22:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Green Eyed Monster
Fri 31 23:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Durka Returns
Fri 31 12:00 AM Farscape Chain Reaction - Through The Looking Glass
Fri 31  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
Fri 31  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
Fri 31  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page