spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for July 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Sun  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  9:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Sun And Shadow
Sun  1  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
Sun  1 11:30 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
Sun  1 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
Sun  1 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Island Of Dr. Moreau (1977) (Lbx)
Sun  1 17:30 PM Scinema Feature - Clash Of The Titans
Sun  1 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun  1 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun  1 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Dune (1984 Theatrical Version)
Sun  1 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
Sun  1  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Armitage Iii: Poly Matrix
Sun  1  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - E.Y.E.S. Of Mars
Sun  1  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Kick The Can

Mon  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Leprechaun
Mon  2  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Flight Plan
Mon  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
Mon  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6663
Mon  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6664
Mon  2 11:00 AM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Black Or White
Mon  2 12:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Blind Man'S Bluff
Mon  2 13:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
Mon  2 14:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Light My Fire
Mon  2 15:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Secret
Mon  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
Mon  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
Mon  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenge
Mon  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Conflicts Of Interest
Mon  2 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon  2 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon  2 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid - Pt 1
Mon  2 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
Mon  2 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Korman'S Kalamity
Mon  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
Mon  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
Mon  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
Mon  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lobster Man
Tue  3  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
Tue  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
Tue  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6665
Tue  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6666
Tue  3 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
Tue  3 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The First Cigar
Tue  3 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
Tue  3 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Contact
Tue  3 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Three To Tango
Tue  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
Tue  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - That Which Survives
Tue  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
Tue  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rumors, Bargains And Lies
Tue  3 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue  3 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue  3 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid - Pt 2
Tue  3 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
Tue  3 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
Tue  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
Tue  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
Tue  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
Tue  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  7:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
Wed  4  7:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of His Own
Wed  4  7:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Two
Wed  4  8:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Kick The Can
Wed  4  8:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare As A Child
Wed  4  9:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Obsolete Man
Wed  4  9:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Stop At Willoughby
Wed  4 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
Wed  4 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everyone?
Wed  4 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Jess-Bell
Wed  4 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Quality Of Mercy
Wed  4 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit
Wed  4 13:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Passage For Trumpet
Wed  4 13:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Little Girl Lost
Wed  4 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Once Upon A Time
Wed  4 14:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
Wed  4 15:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The After Hours
Wed  4 15:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Last Flight
Wed  4 16:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Printer'S Devil
Wed  4 17:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It'S A Good Life
Wed  4 17:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nick Of Time
Wed  4 18:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Penny For Your Thoughts
Wed  4 18:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Monsters Are On Maple Street
Wed  4 19:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
Wed  4 19:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Will The Real Martian Please Stand Up
Wed  4 20:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Eye Of The Beholder
Wed  4 20:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - To Serve Man
Wed  4 21:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Howling Man
Wed  4 21:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
Wed  4 22:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Invaders
Wed  4 22:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Time Enough At Last
Wed  4 23:00 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hitch-Hiker
Wed  4 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Living Doll
Wed  4 12:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Death Ship
Wed  4  1:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Passersby
Wed  4  1:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Midnight Sun
Wed  4  2:00 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nothing In The Dark
Wed  4  2:30 AM The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Caesar And Me
Wed  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Nightmare
Thu  5  8:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
Thu  5  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - Dracula (1979)
Thu  5 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of Light
Thu  5 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Phantasm 3: Lord Of The Dead
Thu  5 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
Thu  5 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
Thu  5 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu  5 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu  5 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor Man
Thu  5 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Elvira: Mistress Of The Dark
Thu  5  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Galaxy Express 999: The Signature Edi
Thu  5  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Adieu: Galaxy Express 999
Thu  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#

Fri  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Abominable Snowman
Fri  6  8:00 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
Fri  6  9:30 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. Jekyll & M
Fri  6 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Lost World (1992)
Fri  6 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Return To The Lost World (1992)
Fri  6 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
Fri  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
Fri  6 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
Fri  6 21:00 PM Farscape - Relativity
Fri  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - In The Blood
Fri  6 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
Fri  6 12:00 AM Farscape - Relativity
Fri  6  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - In The Blood
Fri  6  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #204
Fri  6  3:00 AM Prey - Existence
Fri  6  4:00 AM Brimstone - Heat
Fri  6  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise

Sat  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Partners
Sat  7 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Quest Of The Delta Knights #913
Sat  7 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
Sat  7 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warr
Sat  7 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
Sat  7 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon
Sat  7 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon 2: Death Match
Sat  7 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Chameleon 3: Dark Angel
Sat  7 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
Sat  7  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warr
Sat  7  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Timelock

Sun  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Innocent
Sun  8 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
Sun  8 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Gathering Storm
Sun  8 12:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventu
Sun  8 14:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Trenches Of Hell
Sun  8 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Demons Of Decept
Sun  8 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Phantom Train Of
Sun  8 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun  8 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun  8 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Gattaca
Sun  8 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #208
Sun  8 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Moving Targets
Sun  8  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Death Song
Sun  8  2:00 AM Lexx - May
Sun  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Resurrection
Sun  8  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Great Wide World Over There
Sun  8  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Piano In The House

Mon  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Secret Of The Deep
Mon  9  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Trap
Mon  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Secret
Mon  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6667
Mon  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6668
Mon  9 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Through A Dark Cicle
Mon  9 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Disclosure
Mon  9 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - People Vs. Eric Draven
Mon  9 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - It'S A Wonderful Death
Mon  9 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Lazarus Rising
Mon  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Roberto
Mon  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
Mon  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
Mon  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Momenst Of Transition
Mon  9 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon  9 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon  9 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 1
Mon  9 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
Mon  9 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
Mon  9 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 1
Mon  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Secret
Mon  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man-Beast
Tue 10  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Creed
Tue 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
Tue 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6669
Tue 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6670
Tue 10 11:00 AM Creatureland - Hercules - Eye Of The Beholder
Tue 10 12:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The Road To Calydon
Tue 10 13:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - As Darkness Falls
Tue 10 14:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Once A Hero
Tue 10 15:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The Vanishing Dead
Tue 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
Tue 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Way To Eden
Tue 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
Tue 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Surrender, No Retreat
Tue 10 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 10 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 10 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 2
Tue 10 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
Tue 10 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
Tue 10 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers- Pt 2
Tue 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
Tue 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Savage Jungle
Wed 11  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Double-Cross
Wed 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Dust
Wed 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6671
Wed 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6672
Wed 11 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
Wed 11 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - By Any Other Name
Wed 11 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
Wed 11 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - That Which Survives
Wed 11 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
Wed 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
Wed 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
Wed 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mercenary
Wed 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Exercise Of Vital Powers
Wed 11 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 11 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 11 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 1
Wed 11 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
Wed 11 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
Wed 11 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 1
Wed 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Dust
Wed 11  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Flaming Ice
Thu 12  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
Thu 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
Thu 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6673
Thu 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6674
Thu 12 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
Thu 12 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
Thu 12 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
Thu 12 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
Thu 12 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
Thu 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
Thu 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
Thu 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Doomsday
Thu 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Face Of The Enemy
Thu 12 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 12 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 12 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 2
Thu 12 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
Thu 12 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
Thu 12 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S It -Pt 2
Thu 12  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
Thu 12  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
Thu 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic

Fri 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Attack
Fri 13  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
Fri 13  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Private Eyes
Fri 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6675
Fri 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6676
Fri 13 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 1
Fri 13 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 2
Fri 13 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Moving Targets
Fri 13 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
Fri 13 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
Fri 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Stand Up
Fri 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
Fri 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
Fri 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Intersections In Real Time
Fri 13 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Den Of Thieves
Fri 13 21:00 PM Farscape - Incubator
Fri 13 22:00 PM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
Fri 13 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Den Of Thieves
Fri 13 12:00 AM Farscape - Incubator
Fri 13  1:00 AM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
Fri 13  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #208
Fri 13  3:00 AM Prey - Discovery
Fri 13  4:00 AM Brimstone - Encore
Fri 13  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips

Sat 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Sat 14 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Sacrifice #910
Sat 14 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Surburban Commando
Sat 14 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
Sat 14 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
Sat 14 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
Sat 14 20:00 PM Farscape - Meltdown
Sat 14 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
Sat 14 22:00 PM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
Sat 14 23:00 PM Farscape - Meltdown
Sat 14 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Pilot
Sat 14  1:00 AM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
Sat 14  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Horror Of Dracula
Sat 14  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Colonel Stonesteel & The Desperate Em
Sat 14  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Coffin
Sat 14  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo

Sun 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
Sun 15 10:00 AM Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
Sun 15 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Dead To Rights
Sun 15 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Ex-Files
Sun 15 13:00 PM Earth 2 - After The Thaw
Sun 15 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
Sun 15 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
Sun 15 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Snow White: A Tale Of Terror
Sun 15 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 15 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 15 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Doctor Who
Sun 15 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #209
Sun 15 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
Sun 15  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Endless Summer
Sun 15  2:00 AM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
Sun 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legion
Sun 15  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Down Wind From Gettysburg
Sun 15  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Where Is Everybody?

Mon 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Edge Of Doom
Mon 16  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
Mon 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
Mon 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6677
Mon 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6678
Mon 16 11:00 AM Superheroland - The Sentinel - True Crime
Mon 16 12:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Ice Man
Mon 16 13:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - The Rig
Mon 16 14:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Spare Parts
Mon 16 15:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Second Chance
Mon 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
Mon 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Cage
Mon 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
Mon 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Between The Darkness And The Light
Mon 16 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 16 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 16 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 1 (Lbx)
Mon 16 23:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
Mon 16 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 1 (Lbx)
Mon 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
Mon 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Clock
Tue 17  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
Tue 17  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5053
Tue 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6679
Tue 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6680
Tue 17 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Redemption
Tue 17 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Moon Cross
Tue 17 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
Tue 17 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - After The Thaw
Tue 17 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
Tue 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt I
Tue 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
Tue 17 18:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
Tue 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Endgame
Tue 17 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 17 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 17 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 2 (Lbx)
Tue 17 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
Tue 17 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Seance
Tue 17 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 2 (Lbx)
Tue 17  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
Tue 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Way Back
Wed 18  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Bounty Hunter
Wed 18  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5054
Wed 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6681
Wed 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6682
Wed 18 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Lost Warrior
Wed 18 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Long Patrol
Wed 18 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero -Pt 1
Wed 18 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero -Pt 2
Wed 18 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Magnificent Warriors
Wed 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt Ii
Wed 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - Charlie X
Wed 18 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
Wed 18 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
Wed 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rising Star
Wed 18 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 18 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 18 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 3 (Lbx)
Wed 18 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
Wed 18 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
Wed 18 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 3 (Lbx)
Wed 18  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
Wed 18  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Eleven Days To Zero
Thu 19  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - On A Clear Night You Can See Earth
Thu 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5055
Thu 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6683
Thu 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6684
Thu 19 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Breakdown On Thunder Road
Thu 19 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Manhunt
Thu 19 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - The Getaway
Thu 19 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Turf Wars
Thu 19 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Forget Me Not
Thu 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
Thu 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
Thu 19 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
Thu 19 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
Thu 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Deconstruction Of Falling Stars
Thu 19 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 19 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 19 21:00 PM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 4 (Lbx)
Thu 19 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
Thu 19 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
Thu 19 12:00 AM Scini Series - Robocop: Prime Directives -Pt 4 (Lbx)
Thu 19  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
Thu 19  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Phoenix (1995)
Thu 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'Clock

Fri 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The City Beneath The Sea
Fri 20  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Deadly Lodestone
Fri 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5056
Fri 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6685
Fri 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6686
Fri 20 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Pursuit
Fri 20 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Origins
Fri 20 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Revelations
Fri 20 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Infiltration
Fri 20 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Veil
Fri 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
Fri 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
Fri 20 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
Fri 20 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
Fri 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Compromise
Fri 20 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
Fri 20 21:00 PM Farscape - Scratch & Sniff
Fri 20 22:00 PM Lexx - Texx Lexx
Fri 20 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
Fri 20 12:00 AM Farscape - Scratch & Sniff
Fri 20  1:00 AM Lexx - Texx Lexx
Fri 20  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #209
Fri 20  3:00 AM Prey - Pursuit
Fri 20  4:00 AM Brimstone - Repentance
Fri 20  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger

Sat 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
Sat 21 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Merlin'S Shop Of Mystical Wonders #10
Sat 21 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
Sat 21 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
Sat 21 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2000
Sat 21 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2010
Sat 21 20:00 PM First Wave - The Edge
Sat 21 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
Sat 21 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Flower Child
Sat 21 23:00 PM First Wave - The Edge
Sat 21 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
Sat 21  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Flower Child
Sat 21  2:00 AM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2000
Sat 21  4:00 AM Scinema Event - Knight Rider 2010

Sun 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Heroes
Sun 22 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
Sun 22 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can'T Rest
Sun 22 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - War & Peace
Sun 22 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
Sun 22 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Future Shock
Sun 22 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
Sun 22 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S Children Of The Corn
Sun 22 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 22 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 22 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Psycho (1998)
Sun 22 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #210
Sun 22 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
Sun 22  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The Hardest
Sun 22  2:30 AM Lexx - Texx Lexx
Sun 22  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
Sun 22  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Last Rights Of Jeff Myrtlebank

Mon 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fear Makers
Mon 23  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Night Of The Thrombeldinbar
Mon 23  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Mon 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6687
Mon 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6688
Mon 23 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - The Thirteenth Hat -Pt 1
Mon 23 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Batman Stands Pat -Pt 2
Mon 23 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Minstrel'S Shakedown -Pt 1
Mon 23 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Barbecued Batman -Pt 2
Mon 23 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - I'Ll Be A Mummy'S Uncle
Mon 23 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Minerva, Mayhem And Millionaires
Mon 23 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - An Egg Grows In Gotham -Pt 1
Mon 23 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Yeogg Foes In Gotham -Pt 2
Mon 23 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Great Escape -Pt 1
Mon 23 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Great Train Robbery -Pt 2
Mon 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
Mon 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
Mon 23 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
Mon 23 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
Mon 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Very Long Night Of Londo Mollari
Mon 23 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 23 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 23 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Spiders
Mon 23 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
Mon 23 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
Mon 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
Mon 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
Mon 23  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
Mon 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mist Of Silence
Tue 24  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Seven Little Indians
Tue 24  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Tue 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6689
Tue 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6690
Tue 24 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
Tue 24 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
Tue 24 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The First Cigar
Tue 24 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
Tue 24 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Contact
Tue 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
Tue 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
Tue 24 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
Tue 24 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
Tue 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Paragon Of Animals
Tue 24 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 24 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 24 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Octopus
Tue 24 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
Tue 24 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
Tue 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
Tue 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
Tue 24  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
Tue 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Price Of Doom
Wed 25  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Target: Earth
Wed 25  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Wed 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6691
Wed 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6692
Wed 25 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The Enemy
Wed 25 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Hostile Visit -Pt 1
Wed 25 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Choice Or Chance -Pt 2
Wed 25 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Stay With The Dead
Wed 25 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Toy Soldiers
Wed 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
Wed 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
Wed 25 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
Wed 25 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...Gone Tomorrow
Wed 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A View From The Gallery
Wed 25 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 25 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Crocodile
Wed 25 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
Wed 25 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...Gone Tomorrow
Wed 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
Wed 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
Wed 25  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
Wed 25  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky Is Falling
Thu 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Genius At Work
Thu 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Thu 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6693
Thu 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6694
Thu 26 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Birthright
Thu 26 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
Thu 26 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
Thu 26 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Cloak & Dagger
Thu 26 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Passion Play
Thu 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Thu 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
Thu 26 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - About Face
Thu 26 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
Thu 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Learning Curve
Thu 26 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 26 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 26 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Komodo
Thu 26 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - About Face
Thu 26 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
Thu 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Thu 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
Thu 26  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
Thu 26  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Android
Thu 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema

Fri 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Turn Back The Clock
Fri 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Return Of Inidu
Fri 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Fri 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6695
Fri 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6696
Fri 27 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Brain Drain
Fri 27 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Femme Fatale
Fri 27 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 1
Fri 27 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 2
Fri 27 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Double Exposure
Fri 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
Fri 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
Fri 27 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hearses
Fri 27 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
Fri 27 19:00 PM Exposure - Episode #211 - Go Ape
Fri 27 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flash To Bang
Fri 27 21:00 PM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 1
Fri 27 22:00 PM Lexx - P4x
Fri 27 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flash To Bang
Fri 27 12:00 AM Farscape - Infinite Possibilities -Pt 1
Fri 27  1:00 AM Lexx - P4x
Fri 27  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #210
Fri 27  3:00 AM Prey - Origins
Fri 27  4:00 AM Brimstone - Poem
Fri 27  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring

Sat 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Green Eyes
Sat 28 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Overdrawn At The Memory Bank
Sat 28 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
Sat 28 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
Sat 28 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
Sat 28 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
Sat 28 20:00 PM First Wave - The Vessel
Sat 28 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
Sat 28 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Free Spirit
Sat 28 23:00 PM First Wave - The Vessel
Sat 28 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
Sat 28  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Free Spirit
Sat 28  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
Sat 28  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dollman

Sun 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
Sun 29 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
Sun 29 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
Sun 29 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Dead On Arrival
Sun 29 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
Sun 29 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Captain Zoom
Sun 29 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Weird Science
Sun 29 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
Sun 29 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 29 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 29 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ssssss!
Sun 29 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #211 -Go Ape
Sun 29 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Dreamland
Sun 29  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
Sun 29  2:00 AM Lexx - P4x
Sun 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
Sun 29  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Tombstone
Sun 29  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Some Live Like Lazarus
Sun 29  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Fugitive

Mon 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Village Of Guilt
Mon 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Rescue
Mon 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Mon 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6697
Mon 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6698
Mon 30 11:00 AM Superheroland - Hercules - Ares
Mon 30 12:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Les Contemptibles
Mon 30 13:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Prodigal Sister
Mon 30 14:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - Two Men And A Baby
Mon 30 15:00 PM Superheroland - Hercules - A Rock And A Hard Place
Mon 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
Mon 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 1
Mon 30 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman'S Chest
Mon 30 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
Mon 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Secrets Of The Soul
Mon 30 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 30 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 30 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx Director'S Cut)
Mon 30 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
Mon 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
Mon 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
Mon 30  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectrocutioner
Mon 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hot Line
Tue 31  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Sabotage
Tue 31  9:00 AM Sightings - Tba
Tue 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6699
Tue 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #66100
Tue 31 11:00 AM Creatureland - Brimstone - Pilot
Tue 31 12:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Heat
Tue 31 13:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Encore
Tue 31 14:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Repentance
Tue 31 15:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Poem
Tue 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
Tue 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 2
Tue 31 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
Tue 31 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
Tue 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - In The Kingdom Of The Blind
Tue 31 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 31 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 31 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Lbx) Theatrical
Tue 31 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
Tue 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
Tue 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
Tue 31  2:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
Tue 31  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 31  5:30 AM Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page