spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for June 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Fri  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mummy
Fri  1  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
Fri  1  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Siege
Fri  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6621
Fri  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6622
Fri  1 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Collaboration
Fri  1 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Sleeper
Fri  1 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Vengeance
Fri  1 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Progeny
Fri  1 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Deliverance -Part 1
Fri  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
Fri  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Piece Of The Action
Fri  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Gladiator
Fri  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - A Late Delivery From Avalon
Fri  1 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Lesser Evil
Fri  1 21:00 PM Farscape - Re:Union
Fri  1 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Surrogate
Fri  1 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Lesser Evil
Fri  1 12:00 AM Farscape - Re:Union
Fri  1  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Surrogate
Fri  1  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #201
Fri  1  3:00 AM Prey - Collaboration
Fri  1  4:00 AM Brimstone - Carrier
Fri  1  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time

Sat  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  2  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Bat People #1010
Sat  2 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Forbidden Planet (Lbx)
Sat  2 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Sci-Fighters
Sat  2 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier 2: Brothers In Arms
Sat  2 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier 3: Unfinished Busin
Sat  2 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Minion
Sat  2 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Highlander 2: The Quickening
Sat  2 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lord Of Illusions (Lbx)
Sat  2  1:30 AM Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Space
Sat  2  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
Sat  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Helloween

Sun  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  3  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Estrogen
Sun  3 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
Sun  3 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Lazarus
Sun  3 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Love And Death
Sun  3 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Never Told
Sun  3 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Halloween 2
Sun  3 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Rawhead Rex
Sun  3 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pumpkinhead
Sun  3 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun  3 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun  3 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Village Of The Damned
Sun  3 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #202
Sun  3 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
Sun  3  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Blood Convenant
Sun  3  2:00 AM Lexx - Girltown
Sun  3  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Convict 762
Sun  3  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Let'S Play Poison
Sun  3  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - One More Pallbearer

Mon  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shadowman
Mon  4  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
Mon  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Killers
Mon  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6623
Mon  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6624
Mon  4 11:00 AM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
Mon  4 12:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Flight
Mon  4 13:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Reunion
Mon  4 14:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Deep Water
Mon  4 15:00 PM Superheroland - The Sentinel - Payback
Mon  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
Mon  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Private Little War
Mon  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Gaunlet
Mon  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Ship Of Tears
Mon  4 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon  4 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon  4 21:00 PM Scinema Event - John Carpenter'S Vampires
Mon  4 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
Mon  4 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
Mon  4 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
Mon  4  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
Mon  4  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Killers
Mon  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  4  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  4  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Escape From Death
Tue  5  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
Tue  5  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
Tue  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6625
Tue  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6626
Tue  5 11:00 AM Creatureland - Hercules - The Wrong Path
Tue  5 12:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Gladiator
Tue  5 13:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The King Of Thieves
Tue  5 14:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - The Mother Of All Monsters
Tue  5 15:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Web Of Desire
Tue  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
Tue  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
Tue  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Unchained Heart
Tue  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Interludes And Examinations
Tue  5 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue  5 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue  5 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Mimic
Tue  5 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
Tue  5 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
Tue  5 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
Tue  5  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
Tue  5  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
Tue  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  5  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday Island
Wed  6  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
Wed  6  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
Wed  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6627
Wed  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6628
Wed  6 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
Wed  6 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
Wed  6 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Wonder Woman - The Starships Are Coming
Wed  6 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 1
Wed  6 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 2
Wed  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
Wed  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
Wed  6 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - King For A Day
Wed  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - War Without End -Pt 1
Wed  6 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed  6 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed  6 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Urban Legend
Wed  6 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
Wed  6 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Oil'S Wll That Ends Well
Wed  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
Wed  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
Wed  6  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
Wed  6  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed  6  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Wax Men
Thu  7  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Knockout
Thu  7  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
Thu  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6629
Thu  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6630
Thu  7 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Deliever Us From Evil
Thu  7 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
Thu  7 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Play Ball
Thu  7 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Thu  7 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Unchained
Thu  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
Thu  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - By Any Other Name
Thu  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - All That Glitters
Thu  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - War Without End -Pt 2
Thu  7 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu  7 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu  7 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Disturbing Behavior (Lbx)
Thu  7 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The Crime
Thu  7 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
Thu  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
Thu  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
Thu  7  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
Thu  7  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Project X
Thu  7  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer

Fri  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Cloud
Fri  8  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pied Piper
Fri  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Rogue
Fri  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6631
Fri  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6632
Fri  8 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Wedding In Black
Fri  8 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Coven Of Darkness
Fri  8 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Prophecies -Pt 1
Fri  8 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Prophecies -Pt 2
Fri  8 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Demonhunter
Fri  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
Fri  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Omega Glory
Fri  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - What'S In A Name
Fri  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Walkabout
Fri  8 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - It'S A Small World
Fri  8 21:00 PM Farscape - Home On The Remains
Fri  8 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Vessel
Fri  8 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - It'S A Small World
Fri  8 12:00 AM Farscape - Home On The Remains
Fri  8  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Vessel
Fri  8  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #202
Fri  8  3:00 AM Prey - Sleeper
Fri  8  4:00 AM Brimstone - Faces
Fri  8  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron'S Bride

Sat  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  9  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Future War #1004
Sat  9 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
Sat  9 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmares
Sat  9 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Hidden
Sat  9 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From The Hood
Sat  9 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - House
Sat  9 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Prom Night
Sat  9 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Puppet Master 3: Toulon'S Revenge
Sat  9  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Trancers 2: The Return Of Jack Deth
Sat  9  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Troll
Sat  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled

Sun 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 10  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dreams
Sun 10 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
Sun 10 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Closing Time
Sun 10 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Thick As Thieves
Sun 10 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
Sun 10 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - House
Sun 10 17:30 PM Scinema Event - Eve'S Bayou
Sun 10 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 10 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 10 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Wishmaster
Sun 10 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #203
Sun 10 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Bloodlines
Sun 10  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
Sun 10  2:00 AM Lexx - The Beach
Sun 10  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Time Machine (1960)(Lbx)
Sun 10  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Dead Man'S Shoes

Mon 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Destroy Seaview
Mon 11  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
Mon 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Love And Guns
Mon 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6633
Mon 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6634
Mon 11 11:00 AM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Solitude'S Revenge
Mon 11 12:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Double Take
Mon 11 13:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Give Me Death
Mon 11 14:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Before I Wake
Mon 11 15:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Death Wish
Mon 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
Mon 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - Bread And Circuses
Mon 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Seige At Naxos
Mon 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Grey 17 Is Missing
Mon 11 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 11 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 11 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Dragonheart: A New Beginning
Mon 11 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
Mon 11 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Bribe
Mon 11 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Dragonheart: A New Beginning
Mon 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Love And Guns
Mon 11  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 11  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 11  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fires Of Death
Tue 12  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
Tue 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
Tue 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6635
Tue 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6636
Tue 12 11:00 AM Creatureland - Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
Tue 12 12:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Paradise Lost
Tue 12 13:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Sole Survivor
Tue 12 14:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - In Dino Vertias
Tue 12 15:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Dinoslide
Tue 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
Tue 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
Tue 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Outcast
Tue 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - And The Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Pla
Tue 12 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 12 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 12 21:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 1 (Lbx)
Tue 12 23:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 1 (Lbx)
Tue 12  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
Tue 12  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
Tue 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadly Dolls
Wed 13  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
Wed 13  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
Wed 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6637
Wed 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6638
Wed 13 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Battlestar Galactica -Pt 1
Wed 13 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Battlestar Galactica -Pt 2
Wed 13 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Battlestar Galactica -Pt 3
Wed 13 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Lost Planet Of The Gods -Pt 1
Wed 13 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Lost Planet Of The Gods -Pt 2
Wed 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
Wed 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
Wed 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Under The Broken Sky
Wed 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Shadowing Dancing
Wed 13 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 13 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 13 21:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 2 (Lbx)
Wed 13 23:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 2 (Lbx)
Wed 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
Wed 13  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
Wed 13  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cave Of The Dead
Thu 14  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space-Pt 1
Thu 14  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
Thu 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6639
Thu 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6640
Thu 14 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The French Connection
Thu 14 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
Thu 14 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
Thu 14 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Frame
Thu 14 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Love And Death
Thu 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
Thu 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enterprise Incident
Thu 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
Thu 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Z'Ha'Dum
Thu 14 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 14 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 14 21:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 3 (Lbx)
Thu 14 23:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 3 (Lbx)
Thu 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectoctioner
Thu 14  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
Thu 14  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Bombshell
Thu 14  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain

Fri 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Journey With Fear
Fri 15  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space-Pt 2
Fri 15  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Flight
Fri 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6641
Fri 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6642
Fri 15 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Pilot -Pt I
Fri 15 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Pilot -Pt Ii
Fri 15 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
Fri 15 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Real Men
Fri 15 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Green Eyes
Fri 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Justice
Fri 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
Fri 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
Fri 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Hour Of The Wolf
Fri 15 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Johnny Apocolpse
Fri 15 21:00 PM Farscape - Thanks For Sharing
Fri 15 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Think Like A Dinosaur
Fri 15 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Johnny Apocolpse
Fri 15 12:00 AM Farscape - Thanks For Sharing
Fri 15  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Think Like A Dinosaur
Fri 15  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #203
Fri 15  3:00 AM Prey - Vengeance
Fri 15  4:00 AM Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Fri 15  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure

Sat 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 16  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horror Of Party Beach #817
Sat 16 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Fatal Fury
Sat 16 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Sinbad: Beyond The Veil Of Mists
Sat 16 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Homewrecker
Sat 16 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hackers
Sat 16 19:30 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Theatrical,Lbx)
Sat 16 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Roger Corman'S Frankenstein Unbound
Sat 16 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Face The Music
Sat 16  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Secret Of The Realm
Sat 16  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
Sat 16  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lonely One
Sat 16  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - By The Numbers
Sat 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise

Sun 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 17  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Wishboned
Sun 17 10:00 AM Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
Sun 17 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Road Not Taken
Sun 17 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hackers
Sun 17 14:30 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Theatrical,Lbx)
Sun 17 17:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 1 (Lbx)
Sun 17 19:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 2 (Lbx)
Sun 17 21:00 PM Scini Series - Dune -Pt 3 (Lbx)
Sun 17 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #206
Sun 17 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 1
Sun 17  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
Sun 17  2:00 AM Lexx - Heaven & Hell
Sun 17  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Phoenix
Sun 17  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Handler
Sun 17  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Hunt

Mon 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Sealed Orders
Mon 18  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Deadly Toys
Mon 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Reunion
Mon 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6643
Mon 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6644
Mon 18 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - Nora Clavicle And The Ladies' Crime C
Mon 18 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Surf'S Up! Joker'S Under!
Mon 18 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Ring Of Wax -Pt 1
Mon 18 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Give 'Em The Axe -Pt 2
Mon 18 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Black Widow Strikes Again -Pt 1
Mon 18 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Caught In The Spider'S Den -Pt 2
Mon 18 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Spell Of Tut -Pt 1
Mon 18 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Tut'S Case Is Shut -Pt 2
Mon 18 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Death In Slow Motion -Pt 1
Mon 18 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Riddler'S False Notion -Pt 2
Mon 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Mon 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
Mon 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Fire Down Below
Mon 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Whatever Happened To Mr. Garibaldi?
Mon 18 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 18 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 18 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Species Ii
Mon 18 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - You Murderer
Mon 18 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Escape
Mon 18 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Species Ii
Mon 18  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Reunion
Mon 18  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 18  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 18  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man Of Many Faces
Tue 19  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Light-Fingered Lady
Tue 19  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Deep Water
Tue 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6645
Tue 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6646
Tue 19 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - Female Of The Species
Tue 19 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
Tue 19 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
Tue 19 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Scrimshaw
Tue 19 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
Tue 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Raped
Tue 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Sprectre Of The Sun
Tue 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cast A Giant Shadow
Tue 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Summoning
Tue 19 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 19 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 19 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 1
Tue 19 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
Tue 19 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Half-Way Horrible
Tue 19 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 1
Tue 19  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Deep Water
Tue 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fatal Cargo
Wed 20  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Screaming Javelin
Wed 20  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Payback
Wed 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6647
Wed 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6648
Wed 20 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Charlie X
Wed 20 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Mudd'S Women
Wed 20 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
Wed 20 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
Wed 20 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
Wed 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
Wed 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - Day Of The Dove
Wed 20 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
Wed 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Falling Toward Apotheosis
Wed 20 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 20 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 20 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 2
Wed 20 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - In The Groove
Wed 20 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
Wed 20 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 2
Wed 20  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Payback
Wed 20  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Lock
Thu 21  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Diana'S Disappearing Act
Thu 21  9:00 AM The Sentinel - True Crime
Thu 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6649
Thu 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6650
Thu 21 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Sliders - Fever
Thu 21 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Prince Of Wails
Thu 21 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - The Prince Of Slides
Thu 21 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - As Time Goes By
Thu 21 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Greatfellas
Thu 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Dreams
Thu 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And I Have To
Thu 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Sword Of Veracity
Thu 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Long Night
Thu 21 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 21 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 21 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 3
Thu 21 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
Thu 21 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
Thu 21 12:00 AM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Shining - Pt 3
Thu 21  2:00 AM The Sentinel - True Crime
Thu 21  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dead Fire
Thu 21  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Quilt Of Hathor -Pt I

Fri 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Rescue
Fri 22  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
Fri 22  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Ice Man
Fri 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6651
Fri 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6652
Fri 22 11:00 AM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Devil'S Raindow
Fri 22 12:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Dreams
Fri 22 13:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Miracles
Fri 22 14:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Chain
Fri 22 15:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Trial
Fri 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
Fri 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Tholian Web
Fri 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Enforcer
Fri 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Into The Fire
Fri 22 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Going Postal
Fri 22 21:00 PM Farscape - Green Eyed Monster
Fri 22 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Alienshop
Fri 22 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Going Postal
Fri 22 12:00 AM Farscape - Green Eyed Monster
Fri 22  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Alienshop
Fri 22  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
Fri 22  3:00 AM Prey - Progeny
Fri 22  4:00 AM Brimstone - Mourning After
Fri 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Quilt Of Hathor -Pt Ii

Sat 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 23  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll #818
Sat 23 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone - No Time Like The Past
Sat 23 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Trapped In Space
Sat 23 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Talisman
Sat 23 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Fire In The Sky
Sat 23 17:30 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
Sat 23 19:30 PM Scinema Feature - No Escape
Sat 23 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
Sat 23 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Zodiac Attack -Pt 1
Sat 23  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Victorian Candidate
Sat 23  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legend
Sat 23  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dead Man
Sat 23  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fee Fie Foe Fum
Sat 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor

Sun 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 24  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Let Go
Sun 24 10:00 AM Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
Sun 24 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Brother'S Keeper
Sun 24 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Manipulator
Sun 24 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
Sun 24 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Legend
Sun 24 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
Sun 24 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Love Potion No.9
Sun 24 20:00 PM John Edward
Sun 24 20:30 PM John Edward
Sun 24 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
Sun 24 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #207
Sun 24 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 2
Sun 24  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
Sun 24  2:00 AM Lexx - Fire & Water
Sun 24  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Ravager
Sun 24  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Happiness Machine
Sun 24  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew

Mon 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror
Mon 25  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Pilot - The Crash
Mon 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Rig
Mon 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6653
Mon 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6654
Mon 25 11:00 AM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - Irac Is Missing
Mon 25 12:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Fine Art Of Crime
Mon 25 13:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Man Who Wouldn'T Tell
Mon 25 14:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For Disaster
Mon 25 15:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
Mon 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Unchained
Mon 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
Mon 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
Mon 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Epiphanies
Mon 25 20:00 PM John Edward
Mon 25 20:30 PM John Edward
Mon 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - I Come In Peace
Mon 25 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
Mon 25 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
Mon 25 12:00 AM Scinema Event - I Come In Peace
Mon 25  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Rig
Mon 25  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 25  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 25  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - A Time To Die
Tue 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Ghost Town
Tue 26  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Spare Parts
Tue 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6655
Tue 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6656
Tue 26 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
Tue 26 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Life Lessons
Tue 26 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - A Memory Play
Tue 26 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
Tue 26 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
Tue 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
Tue 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Empath
Tue 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Heedless Hearts
Tue 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Illusion Of Truth
Tue 26 20:00 PM John Edward
Tue 26 20:30 PM John Edward
Tue 26 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Red Scorpion
Tue 26 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Confession
Tue 26 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
Tue 26 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Red Scorpion
Tue 26  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Spare Parts
Tue 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Blow Up
Wed 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Framed
Wed 27  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Second Chance
Wed 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6657
Wed 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6658
Wed 27 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Above & Beyond -Pt 1
Wed 27 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Above & Beyond -Pt 2
Wed 27 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The Dark Side Of The Sun
Wed 27 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Level Of Necessity
Wed 27 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Never No More
Wed 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
Wed 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
Wed 27 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let The Games Begin
Wed 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Atonement
Wed 27 20:00 PM John Edward
Wed 27 20:30 PM John Edward
Wed 27 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Thing (Lbx)
Wed 27 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
Wed 27 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
Wed 27 12:00 AM Scinema Event - The Thing (Lbx)
Wed 27  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Second Chance
Wed 27  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Amphibians
Thu 28  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Underground
Thu 28  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Black Or White
Thu 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6659
Thu 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6660
Thu 28 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Thou Shall Not...
Thu 28 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
Thu 28 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Stand Up
Thu 28 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
Thu 28 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
Thu 28 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
Thu 28 17:00 PM Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
Thu 28 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Apple
Thu 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Racing Mars
Thu 28 20:00 PM John Edward
Thu 28 20:30 PM John Edward
Thu 28 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
Thu 28 23:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
Thu 28 23:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
Thu 28 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
Thu 28  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Black Or White
Thu 28  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Silent Running
Thu 28  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream

Fri 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of Blackbeard
Fri 29  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Terror-Go-Round
Fri 29  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Blind Man'S Bluff
Fri 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6661
Fri 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6662
Fri 29 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
Fri 29 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Night Prey
Fri 29 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
Fri 29 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Repetition
Fri 29 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Jack-In-The-Box
Fri 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
Fri 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
Fri 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Promises
Fri 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Lines Of Communication
Fri 29 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
Fri 29 21:00 PM Farscape - Losing Time
Fri 29 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - World'S Within
Fri 29 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
Fri 29 12:00 AM Farscape - Losing Time
Fri 29  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - World'S Within
Fri 29  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #207
Fri 29  3:00 AM Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
Fri 29  4:00 AM Brimstone - Pilot
Fri 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do

Sat 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 30  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hamlet #1009
Sat 30 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Curse Of Frankenstein
Sat 30 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Spectre
Sat 30 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Runaway
Sat 30 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
Sat 30 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx / Director'S Cut)
Sat 30 21:30 PM Scinema Event - Alien (Lbx)
Sat 30 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Zodiac Attack -Pt 2
Sat 30  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Book Of Knowledge
Sat 30  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Entity
Sat 30  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tomorrow'S Child
Sat 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page