spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for May 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Tue  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Menfish
Tue  1  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Richest Man In The World
Tue  1  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Certain
Tue  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #991
Tue  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #992
Tue  1 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
Tue  1 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
Tue  1 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Scrimshaw
Tue  1 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Beast
Tue  1 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Illusion
Tue  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Freedom
Tue  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
Tue  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let There Be Light
Tue  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Hunter, Prey
Tue  1 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - House
Tue  1 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
Tue  1 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  1 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Freedom
Tue  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
Tue  1  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Certain
Tue  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mechanical Man
Wed  2  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
Wed  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
Wed  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #993
Wed  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #994
Wed  2 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
Wed  2 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
Wed  2 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Death Ship
Wed  2 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - The Little People
Wed  2 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
Wed  2 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Home
Wed  2 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Elergy
Wed  2 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
Wed  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
Wed  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - Space Seed
Wed  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Redemption
Wed  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - There All The Honor Lies
Wed  2 20:00 PM Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 1
Wed  2 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
Wed  2 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  2 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
Wed  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
Wed  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
Wed  2  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of The Phantom
Thu  3  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For Disaster
Thu  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Prisoner X
Thu  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #995
Thu  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #996
Thu  3 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Mig 89
Thu  3 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Condor
Thu  3 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Talk Is Cheap
Thu  3 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Diamond In The Rough
Thu  3 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Standoff
Thu  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
Thu  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
Thu  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Sky High
Thu  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - And Now A Word
Thu  3 20:00 PM Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 2
Thu  3 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Descent
Thu  3 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  3 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
Thu  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
Thu  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Prisoner X
Thu  3  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Scorpio One
Thu  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues

Fri  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monster From The Inferno
Fri  4  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 1
Fri  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Trance
Fri  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #997
Fri  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #998
Fri  4 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
Fri  4 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
Fri  4 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Partners
Fri  4 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Fri  4 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - The Touch
Fri  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
Fri  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
Fri  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
Fri  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - In The Shadows Of Z'Ha'Dum
Fri  4 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
Fri  4 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
Fri  4 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
Fri  4 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
Fri  4 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
Fri  4  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
Fri  4  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #203
Fri  4  3:00 AM Prey - Revelations
Fri  4  4:00 AM Brimstone - Repentance
Fri  4  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro

Sat  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  5  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Space Mutiny
Sat  5 11:00 AM Alien Nation - The Red Room
Sat  5 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Funhouse
Sat  5 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Netherworld
Sat  5 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion
Sat  5 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion Ii: Aftershock
Sat  5 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 2
Sat  5 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
Sat  5 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - He Who Laughs Last
Sat  5  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Inquistor
Sat  5  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
Sat  5  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Black Ferris
Sat  5  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Usher Ii
Sat  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice

Sun  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  6  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
Sun  6 10:00 AM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
Sun  6 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S Wonderful Death
Sun  6 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
Sun  6 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
Sun  6 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Expeditio
Sun  6 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Settlers
Sun  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Martians
Sun  6 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun  6 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Clan Of The Cavebear
Sun  6 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #204
Sun  6 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
Sun  6  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
Sun  6  2:00 AM Lexx - The Keys
Sun  6  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
Sun  6  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Touch Of Petulance
Sun  6  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Jungle

Mon  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Werewolf
Mon  7  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 2
Mon  7  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Mirror Image
Mon  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #999
Mon  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1000
Mon  7 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - The Soul
Mon  7 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Souled Out
Mon  7 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Voices
Mon  7 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Get A Life
Mon  7 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Like Its 1999
Mon  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
Mon  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
Mon  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Jsut Passing Through
Mon  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Knives
Mon  7 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor
Mon  7 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Donor
Mon  7 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon  7 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
Mon  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
Mon  7  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Mirror Image
Mon  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Day The World Ended
Tue  8  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
Tue  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Finkelman'S Folly
Tue  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1001
Tue  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1002
Tue  8 11:00 AM Creatureland - Hercules - The Wedding Of Alcheme
Tue  8 12:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Mummy Dearest
Tue  8 13:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Encounter
Tue  8 14:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - When A Man Loves A Woman
Tue  8 15:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Judgement Day
Tue  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
Tue  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
Tue  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Greece Is Burning
Tue  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Confessions And Lamentations
Tue  8 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 1
Tue  8 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Fathers And Sons
Tue  8 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  8 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
Tue  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
Tue  8  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Finkelman'S Folly
Tue  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Night Of Terror
Wed  9  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 1
Wed  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sweet Science
Wed  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1003
Wed  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1004
Wed  9 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Eyes
Wed  9 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Who Monitors The Birds
Wed  9 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - The Angriest Angel
Wed  9 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Pearly
Wed  9 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - R & R
Wed  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
Wed  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Forever
Wed  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - We'Ll Always Have Cyprus
Wed  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Divided Loyalties
Wed  9 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 2
Wed  9 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Grell
Wed  9 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  9 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
Wed  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt I
Wed  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sweet Science
Wed  9  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Toys
Thu 10  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 2
Thu 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Remembrance
Thu 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1005
Thu 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1006
Thu 10 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - Birthright
Thu 10 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
Thu 10 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - Passion Play
Thu 10 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - The Devil You Know
Thu 10 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - A Matter Of Time
Thu 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
Thu 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - Opartion Annihilate!
Thu 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
Thu 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Long, Twilight Struggle
Thu 10 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 3
Thu 10 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Haven
Thu 10 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 10 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
Thu 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt Ii
Thu 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Remembrance
Thu 10  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
Thu 10  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Day It Rained Forever
Thu 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter

Fri 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Day Of Evil
Fri 11  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
Fri 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Love Kills
Fri 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1007
Fri 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1008
Fri 11 11:00 AM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Remember
Fri 11 12:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Reunion
Fri 11 13:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
Fri 11 14:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Caged
Fri 11 15:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Going Home
Fri 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
Fri 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - Amok Time
Fri 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love On The Rocks
Fri 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Comes The Inquisitor
Fri 11 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
Fri 11 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
Fri 11 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
Fri 11 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
Fri 11 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
Fri 11  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
Fri 11  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #204
Fri 11  3:00 AM Prey - Infilitration
Fri 11  4:00 AM Brimstone - Executioner
Fri 11  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside

Sat 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 12  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast
Sat 12 11:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Sat 12 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Jeopardy Room
Sat 12 12:30 PM Scinema Feature - Beast From 20,000 Fathoms
Sat 12 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Mummy (1959)
Sat 12 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Spacecamp
Sat 12 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Capricorn One
Sat 12 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 3: The Ascent
Sat 12 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Inferno
Sat 12 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Power Play
Sat 12  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - In The Beginning
Sat 12  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
Sat 12  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Exorcism
Sat 12  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Toyness Convector
Sat 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear

Sun 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 13  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
Sun 13 10:00 AM Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais?
Sun 13 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
Sun 13 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
Sun 13 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
Sun 13 14:00 PM Scinema Event - The Addams Family
Sun 13 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
Sun 13 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Serial Mom
Sun 13 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun 13 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack
Sun 13 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #205
Sun 13 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
Sun 13  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
Sun 13  2:00 AM Lexx - Garden
Sun 13  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust
Sun 13  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Jar
Sun 13  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit

Mon 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Waters
Mon 14  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
Mon 14  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Crossroads
Mon 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1009
Mon 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1010
Mon 14 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - A Piece Of Action -Pt 1
Mon 14 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Batman'S Satisfaction -Pt 2
Mon 14 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Fine Feathered Finks -Pt 1
Mon 14 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Penguin'S A Jinx -Pt 2
Mon 14 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Ice Spy -Pt 1
Mon 14 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Duo Defy -Pt 2
Mon 14 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Wail Of The Siren
Mon 14 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Louie The Lilac
Mon 14 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Joker'S Last Laugh -Pt 1
Mon 14 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Joker'S Epitaph -Pt 2
Mon 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Home -Pt I
Mon 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Changling
Mon 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once Upon A Future King
Mon 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Fall Of Night
Mon 14 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Masks Of Evil
Mon 14 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Human Operators
Mon 14 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 14 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Home -Pt I
Mon 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
Mon 14  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Crossroads
Mon 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Things From Inner Space
Tue 15  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woman
Tue 15  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
Tue 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1011
Tue 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1012
Tue 15 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
Tue 15 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Game
Tue 15 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Tue 15 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
Tue 15 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Rebirth
Tue 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Vietnam -Pt Ii
Tue 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
Tue 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Fade Out
Tue 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Matters Of Honor
Tue 15 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Legion
Tue 15 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Joyride
Tue 15 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 15 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Vietnam -Pt Ii
Tue 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
Tue 15  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
Tue 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Watch
Wed 16  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
Wed 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
Wed 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1013
Wed 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1014
Wed 16 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Lost Warrior
Wed 16 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Long Patrol
Wed 16 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Magnificent Warriors
Wed 16 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Man With Nine Lives
Wed 16 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Experiment In Terra
Wed 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
Wed 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Apple
Wed 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Best Girl'S Wedding
Wed 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Convictions
Wed 16 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Space
Wed 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Ripper
Wed 16 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 16 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
Wed 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
Wed 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
Wed 16  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Invasion
Thu 17  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
Thu 17  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
Thu 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6601
Thu 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6602
Thu 17 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt 1
Thu 17 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt 2
Thu 17 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
Thu 17 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Dreams
Thu 17 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Roberto
Thu 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
Thu 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
Thu 17 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
Thu 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - A Day In The Strife
Thu 17 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Terminator
Thu 17 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Shroud
Thu 17 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 17 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
Thu 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
Thu 17  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
Thu 17  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
Thu 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword

Fri 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Haunted Submarine
Fri 18  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
Fri 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
Fri 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6603
Fri 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6604
Fri 18 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Doctor Jack
Fri 18 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Root Of All Evil
Fri 18 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Exectroctioner
Fri 18 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Doorway To Hell
Fri 18 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Wax Magic
Fri 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
Fri 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - Catspaw
Fri 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wrong Path
Fri 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Passing Through Gethsemane
Fri 18 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Diseased
Fri 18 21:00 PM Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
Fri 18 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Family Values
Fri 18 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Diseased
Fri 18 12:00 AM Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
Fri 18  1:00 AM The Outer Limits - Family Values
Fri 18  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #205
Fri 18  3:00 AM Prey - Transformations
Fri 18  4:00 AM Brimstone - Ashes
Fri 18  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey

Sat 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 19  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Squirm
Sat 19 11:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
Sat 19 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
Sat 19 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
Sat 19 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Firestarter
Sat 19 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
Sat 19 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Altered States
Sat 19 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Naked Lunch
Sat 19 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Photo Finish
Sat 19  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Royalty
Sat 19  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Terminal Man
Sat 19  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Subspecies

Sun 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 20  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Secret Self
Sun 20 10:00 AM Star Trek - I, Mudd
Sun 20 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
Sun 20 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Frame
Sun 20 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
Sun 20 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
Sun 20 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary
Sun 20 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Blob (1988)
Sun 20 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun 20 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dead Weekend
Sun 20 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #201
Sun 20 12:00 AM Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
Sun 20  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
Sun 20  2:00 AM Lexx - Battle
Sun 20  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Krull
Sun 20  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Quality Of Mercy

Mon 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Plantman
Mon 21  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
Mon 21  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
Mon 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6605
Mon 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6606
Mon 21 11:00 AM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
Mon 21 12:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
Mon 21 13:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
Mon 21 14:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
Mon 21 15:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
Mon 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
Mon 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - Metamorphosis
Mon 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Eye Of The Beholder
Mon 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Voices Of Authority
Mon 21 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 1
Mon 21 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Small Friends
Mon 21 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 21 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
Mon 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
Mon 21  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
Mon 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lost Bomb
Tue 22  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
Tue 22  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
Tue 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6607
Tue 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6608
Tue 22 11:00 AM Creatureland - Brimstone - Lovers
Tue 22 12:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Carrier
Tue 22 13:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Faces
Tue 22 14:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Tue 22 15:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Mourning After
Tue 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
Tue 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - Journey To Babel
Tue 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Road To Calydon
Tue 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Dust To Dust
Tue 22 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 2
Tue 22 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Starcrossed
Tue 22 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 22 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
Tue 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
Tue 22  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
Tue 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Brand Of The Beast
Wed 23  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Last Of The Two Dollar Bill
Wed 23  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
Wed 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6609
Wed 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6610
Wed 23 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
Wed 23 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
Wed 23 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
Wed 23 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
Wed 23 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
Wed 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
Wed 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Friday'S Child
Wed 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
Wed 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Exogenesis
Wed 23 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 3
Wed 23 22:00 PM Farscape - Beware Of Dog
Wed 23 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 23 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
Wed 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
Wed 23  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
Wed 23  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
Thu 24  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
Thu 24  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
Thu 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6611
Thu 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6612
Thu 24 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Sliders - Data World
Thu 24 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - My Brother'S Keeper
Thu 24 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - The Chasm
Thu 24 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Roads Taken
Thu 24 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Revelations
Thu 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Runaway
Thu 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Deadly Years
Thu 24 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Ares
Thu 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Messages From Earth
Thu 24 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 4
Thu 24 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Summit
Thu 24 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 24 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Runaway
Thu 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
Thu 24  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
Thu 24  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
Thu 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog

Fri 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Death From The Past
Fri 25  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
Fri 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
Fri 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6613
Fri 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6614
Fri 25 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
Fri 25 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dreamland
Fri 25 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
Fri 25 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
Fri 25 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Bloodlines
Fri 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
Fri 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Obsession
Fri 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - As Darkness Falls
Fri 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Point Of No Return
Fri 25 20:00 PM Farscape: Undressed
Fri 25 21:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - My Three Crichtons
Fri 25 22:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Dna Mad Scientist
Fri 25 23:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - A Clockwork Nebari
Fri 25 12:00 AM Farscape Chain Reaction - Crackers Don'T Matter
Fri 25  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
Fri 25  3:00 AM Prey - Veil
Fri 25  4:00 AM Brimstone - Lovers
Fri 25  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box

Sat 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 26  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
Sat 26 10:30 AM Scinema Feature - Fahrenheit 451
Sat 26 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Slaughterhouse Five
Sat 26 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Soylent Green
Sat 26 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
Sat 26 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Flash Gordon (Theatrical)
Sat 26 21:30 PM Scinema Feature - Kull The Conquerer
Sat 26 23:30 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
Sat 26  1:30 AM Scinema Feature - Suburban Commando
Sat 26  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Wonder Woman
Sat 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Televsion

Sun 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 27  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
Sun 27 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Life In A Day
Sun 27 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
Sun 27 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
Sun 27 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Chameleon
Sun 27 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Terminator
Sun 27 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Mad Max (Lbx)
Sun 27 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai
Sun 27  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Carver'S Gate
Sun 27  4:00 AM The Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
Sun 27  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Utterly Perfect Murder
Sun 27  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Masks

Mon 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction
Mon 28  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Devil In The Dark
Mon 28  8:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Tholian Web
Mon 28  9:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Enemy Within
Mon 28 10:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Naked Time
Mon 28 11:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - This Side Of Paradise
Mon 28 12:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Mirror, Mirror
Mon 28 13:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Cage
Mon 28 14:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Where No Man Has Gone Before
Mon 28 15:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
Mon 28 16:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - I, Mudd
Mon 28 17:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Assignment: Earth
Mon 28 18:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Thr Trouble With Tribbles
Mon 28 19:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Thr Enterprise Incident
Mon 28 20:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Piece Of Action
Mon 28 21:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
Mon 28 22:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Doomsday Machine
Mon 28 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 28 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 28 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Darkman 2: Return Of Durant
Mon 28  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Real Deal
Mon 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Heat Monster
Tue 29  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Formula 407
Tue 29  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
Tue 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6615
Tue 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6616
Tue 29 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Promises Promises
Tue 29 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Water
Tue 29 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
Tue 29 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
Tue 29 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Flower Child
Tue 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
Tue 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
Tue 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A ...
Tue 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Severed Dreams
Tue 29 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day After
Tue 29 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 29 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
Tue 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
Tue 29  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
Tue 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fossil Men
Wed 30  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
Wed 30  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
Wed 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6617
Wed 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6618
Wed 30 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The Farthest Man From Home
Wed 30 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Ray Butts
Wed 30 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The River Of Stars
Wed 30 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
Wed 30 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Sugar Dirt
Wed 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
Wed 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Trouble With Tribbles
Wed 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The March To Freedom
Wed 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Ceremonies Of Light And Dark
Wed 30 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
Wed 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Tribunal
Wed 30 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 30 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
Wed 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
Wed 30  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
Wed 30  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mermaid
Thu 31  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
Thu 31  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
Thu 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6619
Thu 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6620
Thu 31 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - White Fire
Thu 31 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Die Laughing
Thu 31 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - On A Roll
Thu 31 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Street Pirates
Thu 31 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Breakout
Thu 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
Thu 31 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Warrior Princess
Thu 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Sic Transit Vir
Thu 31 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 4: The Original Nightmare
Thu 31 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - What Will The Neighbors Think?
Thu 31 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 31 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen
Thu 31  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
Thu 31  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Sleepings Dogs
Thu 31  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page