spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for April 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Sun  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  1  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Innocent
Sun  1 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
Sun  1 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Death Wish
Sun  1 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Passion Play
Sun  1 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
Sun  1 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
Sun  1 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Millennium
Sun  1 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: The Enemy Within
Sun  1 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun  1 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Komodo
Sun  1 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode # 126 -Best Of Season One
Sun  1 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
Sun  1  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
Sun  1  2:00 AM Lexx - Boomtown
Sun  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
Sun  1  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Pedestrian
Sun  1  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Midnight Sun

Mon  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - And Five Of Us Are Left
Mon  2  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Flight To Oblivion
Mon  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
Mon  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #949
Mon  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #950
Mon  2 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Seance Of Terror
Mon  2 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Girl From Ilandia
Mon  2 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Time Bomb
Mon  2 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Pot O'Gold
Mon  2 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
Mon  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
Mon  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
Mon  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Yes, Virginia , There Is A Hercules
Mon  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Tko
Mon  2 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
Mon  2 20:30 PM Scinema Event - Cape Fear
Mon  2 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon  2 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon  2 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Cape Fear
Mon  2  2:30 AM Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
Mon  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Cyborg
Tue  3  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Seance Of Terror
Tue  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
Tue  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #951
Tue  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #952
Tue  3 11:00 AM Creatureland - Sliders - Into The Mystic
Tue  3 12:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Invasion
Tue  3 13:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Dragonslide
Tue  3 14:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - The Last Of Eden
Tue  3 15:00 PM Creatureland - Sliders - Slither
Tue  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Her Charm
Tue  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
Tue  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Porkules
Tue  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Grail
Tue  3 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Essence Of Life
Tue  3 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Temp
Tue  3 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  3 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue  3 12:00 AM Scinema Event - The Temp
Tue  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Light My Fire
Tue  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Escape From Venice
Wed  4  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Wouldn'T Tell
Wed  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Secret
Wed  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #953
Wed  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #954
Wed  4 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Mutiny
Wed  4 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - The Enemy
Wed  4 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Hostile Visit -Pt 1
Wed  4 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Choice Or Chance -Pt 2
Wed  4 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Level Of Necessity
Wed  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
Wed  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
Wed  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - One Fowl Day
Wed  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Eyes
Wed  4 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
Wed  4 20:30 PM Scinema Event - Jennifer 8
Wed  4 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  4 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed  4 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Jennifer 8
Wed  4  2:30 AM Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
Wed  4  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  4  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Left-Handed Man
Thu  5  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Girl From Ilandia
Thu  5  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
Thu  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #955
Thu  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #956
Thu  5 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Scoop
Thu  5 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Thief Of Hearts
Thu  5 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Crown Of Thorns
Thu  5 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Cold Storage
Thu  5 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Winner Take All
Thu  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Double Identity
Thu  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Cage
Thu  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Fair Cupcake
Thu  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Legacies
Thu  5 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Inheritors
Thu  5 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
Thu  5 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  5 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  5 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
Thu  5  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Drop
Thu  5  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Green Legend Ran
Thu  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 1

Fri  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadliest Game
Fri  6  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Murderous Missile
Fri  6  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Dust
Fri  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #957
Fri  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #958
Fri  6 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Pilot
Fri  6 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Slayer
Fri  6 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Repentance
Fri  6 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Ashes
Fri  6 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Fri  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Color Of Truth
Fri  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
Fri  6 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Wounds
Fri  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - A Voice In The Wilderness -Pt 1
Fri  6 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - It'S A Small World
Fri  6 21:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt 2: Wait For
Fri  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Surrogate
Fri  6 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - It'S A Small World
Fri  6 12:00 AM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt 2: Wait For
Fri  6  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Surrogate
Fri  6  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode # 126 -Best Of Season One
Fri  6  3:00 AM Prey - Existence
Fri  6  4:00 AM Brimstone - Pilot
Fri  6  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 2

Sat  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  7  9:00 AM The Twilight Zone - Sounds And Silences
Sat  7  9:30 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction
Sat  7  9:30 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - All Our Yesterdays
Sat  7 10:30 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Ultimate Computer
Sat  7 11:30 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Shore Leave
Sat  7 12:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie -Pt 1
Sat  7 13:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie -Pt 2
Sat  7 14:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Amok Time
Sat  7 15:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Mirror, Mirror
Sat  7 16:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Journey To Babel
Sat  7 17:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The City On The Edge Of Forever
Sat  7 18:30 PM Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
Sat  7 21:00 PM First Wave - Wednesday'S Child
Sat  7 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Crusader In The Crypt
Sat  7 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Fire And Brimstone
Sat  7 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
Sat  7  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Timelock
Sat  7  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Magic Sword
Sat  7  5:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Sound Of Thunder

Sun  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  8  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
Sun  8 10:00 AM Star Trek - Charlie X
Sun  8 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Through A Dark Circle
Sun  8 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Devil You Know
Sun  8 13:00 PM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Wonderful World Of Dudley Stone
Sun  8 13:30 PM Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
Sun  8 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Sci-Fighters
Sun  8 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
Sun  8 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun  8 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovered Country
Sun  8 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #201
Sun  8 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
Sun  8  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - St. Michael'S Nightmare
Sun  8  2:00 AM Lexx - Gondola
Sun  8  3:00 AM The Twilight Zone - The Parallel
Sun  8  4:00 AM Cable In The Classroom - Dune (Pt 1) (Lbx)
Sun  8  5:35 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dwarf

Mon  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Leviathan
Mon  9  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - My Teenage Idol Is Missing
Mon  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
Mon  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #959
Mon  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #960
Mon  9 11:00 AM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Closing Time
Mon  9 12:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Road Not Taken
Mon  9 13:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Brother'S Keeper
Mon  9 14:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Gathering Storm
Mon  9 15:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Dead To Rights
Mon  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
Mon  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
Mon  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Twilight
Mon  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - A Voice In The Wilderness -Pt 2
Mon  9 20:00 PM Crusade - Racing The Night
Mon  9 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Interceptor Force
Mon  9 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon  9 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
Mon  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
Mon  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Smart Alec
Mon  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Peacemaker
Tue 10  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Hot Wheels
Tue 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Private Eyes
Tue 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #961
Tue 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #962
Tue 10 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - First Contact -Pt 1
Tue 10 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - First Contact -Pt 2
Tue 10 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Moon Cross
Tue 10 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Never Told
Tue 10 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
Tue 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
Tue 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
Tue 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Top God
Tue 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Babylon Squared
Tue 10 20:00 PM Crusade - The Needs Of Earth
Tue 10 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
Tue 10 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 10 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
Tue 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell
Tue 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Private Eyes
Tue 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Silent Sabotuers
Wed 11  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Dealy Sting
Wed 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
Wed 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #963
Wed 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #964
Wed 11 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Magnificent Warriors
Wed 11 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Young Lords
Wed 11 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Murder On The Rising Star
Wed 11 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Baltar'S Escape
Wed 11 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Take In Celestra
Wed 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
Wed 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
Wed 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Reunions
Wed 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - The Quality Of Mercy
Wed 11 20:00 PM Crusade - The Memory Of War
Wed 11 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
Wed 11 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 11 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 11 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
Wed 11  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
Wed 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
Wed 11  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 11  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 11  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 11  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The X-Factor
Thu 12  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Fine Art Of Crime
Thu 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
Thu 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #965
Thu 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #966
Thu 12 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Worthy
Thu 12 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Estrogen
Thu 12 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Dreams
Thu 12 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Handymen
Thu 12 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Secret Self
Thu 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
Thu 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
Thu 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
Thu 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Chrysalis
Thu 12 20:00 PM Crusade - The Long Road
Thu 12 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
Thu 12 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 12 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 12 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
Thu 12  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Love, Heads You Lose
Thu 12  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
Thu 12  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Uninvited
Thu 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#

Fri 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Machine Strikes Back
Fri 13  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Disco Devil
Fri 13  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Survival
Fri 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #967
Fri 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #968
Fri 13 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Inheritance
Fri 13 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Scarecrow
Fri 13 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Pirates Promise
Fri 13 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Scarlet Cinema
Fri 13 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Butcher
Fri 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Americanization Of Machiko
Fri 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
Fri 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - And Fancy Free
Fri 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Points Of Departure
Fri 13 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Legends
Fri 13 21:00 PM Farscape - Different Destinations
Fri 13 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Vessel
Fri 13 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Legends
Fri 13 12:00 AM Farscape - Different Destinations
Fri 13  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Vessel
Fri 13  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #201
Fri 13  3:00 AM Prey - Discovery
Fri 13  4:00 AM Brimstone - Poem
Fri 13  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise

Sat 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 14  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Prince Of Space
Sat 14 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Land Of Faraway
Sat 14 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Cool Word
Sat 14 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Weird Science
Sat 14 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Elvira: Mistress Of The Dark
Sat 14 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Repossessed
Sat 14 21:00 PM First Wave - Unearthed
Sat 14 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: The Gathering (Lbx)
Sat 14 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Virtual Vice
Sat 14  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Strange Death Of Professor Marech
Sat 14  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Scanners 3: The Takeover
Sat 14  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Haunting Of The New
Sat 14  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Veldt
Sat 14  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro

Sun 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 15  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Heroes
Sun 15 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Weird Science
Sun 15 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
Sun 15 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
Sun 15 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Lost World (1992)
Sun 15 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Return To The Lost World (1992)
Sun 15 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun 15 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Nightscream
Sun 15 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #116
Sun 15 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Resurrection
Sun 15  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
Sun 15  4:00 AM Cable In The Classroom - Dune (Pt 2) (Lbx)
Sun 15  5:35 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Miracle Of Rare Device

Mon 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monsters From Outer Space
Mon 16  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Formicida
Mon 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - His Brother'S Keeper
Mon 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #969
Mon 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #970
Mon 16 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - The Ogg Couple -Pt 1
Mon 16 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - The Ogg And I -Pt 2
Mon 16 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - How To Hatch A Dinosaur -Pt 3
Mon 16 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Ring Around The Riddler
Mon 16 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Contaminated Cowl -Pt 1
Mon 16 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Mad Hatter Runs A Foul -Pt 2
Mon 16 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Devil'S Fingers -Pt 1
Mon 16 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Dead Ringers -Pt 2
Mon 16 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Green Ice -Pt 1
Mon 16 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Deep Freeze -Pt 2
Mon 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
Mon 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
Mon 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now -Pt 1
Mon 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Revelations
Mon 16 20:00 PM Crusade - Visitors From Down The Street
Mon 16 21:00 PM Scinema Original - Horror 101
Mon 16 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 16 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
Mon 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
Mon 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - His Brother'S Keeper
Mon 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror On Dinosaur Island
Tue 17  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Time Bomb
Tue 17  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
Tue 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #971
Tue 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #972
Tue 17 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Tue 17 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
Tue 17 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Red Room
Tue 17 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Real Men
Tue 17 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Green Eyes
Tue 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
Tue 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
Tue 17 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now -Pt 2
Tue 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - The Geometry Of Shadows
Tue 17 20:00 PM Crusade - The Well Of Forever
Tue 17 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Wishmaster
Tue 17 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 17 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
Tue 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
Tue 17  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
Tue 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 17  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Killers Of The Deep
Wed 18  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Skateboard Whiz
Wed 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Warriors
Wed 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #973
Wed 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #974
Wed 18 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Never No More
Wed 18 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Toy Soldiers
Wed 18 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Dear Earth
Wed 18 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - And If They Lay Us To Rest -Pt 1
Wed 18 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space: Above & Beyo - Tell Our Moms We Did Our Best -Pt 2
Wed 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
Wed 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
Wed 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Faith
Wed 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - A Distant Star
Wed 18 20:00 PM Crusade - Each Night I Dream Of Home
Wed 18 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellraiser
Wed 18 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 18 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 18 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
Wed 18  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'Clock
Wed 18  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Warriors
Wed 18  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 18  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 18  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 18  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Creature Below
Thu 19  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Deadly Dolphin
Thu 19  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
Thu 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #975
Thu 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #976
Thu 19 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
Thu 19 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
Thu 19 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
Thu 19 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
Thu 19 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
Thu 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Thou Shalt Not...
Thu 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 1
Thu 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Descent
Thu 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - The Long Dark
Thu 19 20:00 PM Crusade - Patterns Of The Soul
Thu 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellbound: Hellraiser 2
Thu 19 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 19 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 19 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Thou Shalt Not...
Thu 19  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
Thu 19  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
Thu 19  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
Thu 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting

Fri 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Phantom
Fri 20  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Stolen Faces
Fri 20  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Girl Next Door
Fri 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #977
Fri 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #978
Fri 20 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Vengeance
Fri 20 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Progeny
Fri 20 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
Fri 20 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Existence
Fri 20 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Discovery
Fri 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Jimmy
Fri 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 2
Fri 20 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Resurrection
Fri 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Spider In The Web
Fri 20 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Camp
Fri 20 21:00 PM Farscape - Eat Me
Fri 20 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Mona Lisa
Fri 20 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Camp
Fri 20 12:00 AM Farscape - Eat Me
Fri 20  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Mona Lisa
Fri 20  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #116
Fri 20  3:00 AM Prey - Pursuit
Fri 20  4:00 AM Brimstone - Heat
Fri 20  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse

Sat 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 21  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker
Sat 21 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Critters
Sat 21 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 3
Sat 21 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of Light
Sat 21 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warr
Sat 21 19:00 PM Scinema Event - The Shadow
Sat 21 21:00 PM First Wave - Shadowland
Sat 21 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: Thirdspace (Lbx)
Sat 21 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Bad Sport
Sat 21  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rockets Red Glare
Sat 21  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
Sat 21  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Hail And Farewell
Sat 21  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms In Your Ce
Sat 21  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice

Sun 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 22  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
Sun 22 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
Sun 22 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Disclosure
Sun 22 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - A Matter Of Time
Sun 22 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Redemption
Sun 22 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
Sun 22 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Guardian
Sun 22 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The Dead
Sun 22 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun 22 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Disturbing Behavior (Lbx)
Sun 22 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #202
Sun 22 12:00 AM Dark Skies - White Rabbit
Sun 22  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
Sun 22  2:00 AM Lexx - K-Town
Sun 22  3:00 AM The Twilight Zone - In His Image
Sun 22  4:00 AM Cable In The Classroom - Dune (Pt 3) (Lbx)
Sun 22  5:35 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Wind

Mon 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky'S On Fire
Mon 23  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Pot O'Gold
Mon 23  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Poachers
Mon 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #979
Mon 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #980
Mon 23 11:00 AM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Night Train
Mon 23 12:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Rogue
Mon 23 13:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Love And Guns
Mon 23 14:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Attraction
Mon 23 15:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
Mon 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
Mon 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
Mon 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Genies, Grecians & Greeks, Oh My!
Mon 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Soul Mates
Mon 23 20:00 PM Crusade - The Path Of Sorrows
Mon 23 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child'S Play 3
Mon 23 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 23 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
Mon 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
Mon 23  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Poachers
Mon 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Graveyard Of Fear
Tue 24  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Gault'S Brain
Tue 24  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Inside Man
Tue 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #981
Tue 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #982
Tue 24 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
Tue 24 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
Tue 24 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - After The Thaw
Tue 24 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
Tue 24 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - All About Eve
Tue 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
Tue 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
Tue 24 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Render Unto Caesar
Tue 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - A Race Through Dark Places
Tue 24 20:00 PM Crusade - Ruling From The Tomb
Tue 24 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pumpkinhead
Tue 24 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 24 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
Tue 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
Tue 24  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Inside Man
Tue 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shape Of Doom
Wed 25  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Going, Going, Gone
Wed 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Vendetta
Wed 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #983
Wed 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #984
Wed 25 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Mars Is Heaven
Wed 25 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - And The Moon Be Still As Bright
Wed 25 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Earthmen
Wed 25 12:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Concrete Mixer
Wed 25 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Martians
Wed 25 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Rain
Wed 25 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Here There Be Tigers
Wed 25 14:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Zero Hours
Wed 25 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Years
Wed 25 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Silent Towns
Wed 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
Wed 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
Wed 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Norse By Norsevest
Wed 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - The Coming Of Shadows
Wed 25 20:00 PM Crusade - The Rules Of The Game
Wed 25 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - They Nest
Wed 25 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 25 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
Wed 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
Wed 25  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Vendetta
Wed 25  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 25  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 25  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 25  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Dead Men'S Doubloons
Thu 26  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Spaced Out
Thu 26  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
Thu 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #985
Thu 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #986
Thu 26 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Sliders - Requiem
Thu 26 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - A Thousands Death
Thu 26 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Heavy Metal
Thu 26 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - To Catch A Slider
Thu 26 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Dust
Thu 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
Thu 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
Thu 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Somewhere Over The Raindow Bride
Thu 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Gropos
Thu 26 20:00 PM Crusade - War Zone
Thu 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Hidden
Thu 26 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 26 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
Thu 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
Thu 26  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
Thu 26  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legion
Thu 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring

Fri 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Ship
Fri 27  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Starships Are Coming
Fri 27  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Storm Warning
Fri 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #987
Fri 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #988
Fri 27 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - Ancient Future
Fri 27 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
Fri 27 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
Fri 27 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - White Rabbit
Fri 27 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
Fri 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Another Mother
Fri 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - Arena
Fri 27 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Darkness Rising
Fri 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - All Alone In The Night
Fri 27 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Importance Of Being Eberts
Fri 27 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 1
Fri 27 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Replica
Fri 27 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Importance Of Being Eberts
Fri 27 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 1
Fri 27  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Replica
Fri 27  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #202
Fri 27  3:00 AM Prey - Origins
Fri 27  4:00 AM Brimstone - Slayer
Fri 27  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End

Sat 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 28  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Giant Spider Invasion
Sat 28 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - In Between
Sat 28 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
Sat 28 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 3: The Marsupials
Sat 28 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
Sat 28 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meet The Applegates
Sat 28 21:00 PM First Wave - Legacy
Sat 28 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: A Call To Arms (Lbx)
Sat 28 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Kiss Of Death
Sat 28  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rocket To The Moon
Sat 28  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Tales Of Terror
Sat 28  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - To The Chicago Abyss
Sat 28  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Murderer
Sat 28  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial

Sun 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 29  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Sun 29 10:00 AM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
Sun 29 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - People Vs. Eric Draven
Sun 29 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The French Connection
Sun 29 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Moon Cross
Sun 29 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell
Sun 29 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape Velocity
Sun 29 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Duplicates
Sun 29 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
Sun 29 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Evolution'S Child
Sun 29 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #203
Sun 29 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
Sun 29  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Night Flight
Sun 29  2:00 AM Lexx - Tunnels
Sun 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Outsider
Sun 29  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Touched With Fire
Sun 29  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Still Valley

Mon 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Monster'S Web
Mon 30  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Amazon Hot Wax
Mon 30  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Ice
Mon 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #989
Mon 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #990
Mon 30 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Light-Fingered Lady
Mon 30 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Screaming Javelin
Mon 30 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Murderous Missile
Mon 30 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 1
Mon 30 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 2
Mon 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - All-Americans
Mon 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
Mon 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joining Us
Mon 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 - Acts Of Sacrifice
Mon 30 20:00 PM Crusade - Appearances And Other Deceits
Mon 30 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Flesh
Mon 30 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 30 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - All-Americans
Mon 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
Mon 30  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Red Ice
Mon 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page