spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for March 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Thu  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Blizzard Maker
Thu  1  8:00 AM Seaquest - Watergate
Thu  1  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
Thu  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #905
Thu  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #906
Thu  1 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
Thu  1 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Heroes
Thu  1 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Innocent
Thu  1 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Let Go
Thu  1 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Thu  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
Thu  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - By Any Other Name
Thu  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
Thu  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Moments Of Fire And Shadow
Thu  1 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
Thu  1 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
Thu  1 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Four-Sided Triangle
Thu  1 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist'S Dummy
Thu  1 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Today
Thu  1 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
Thu  1 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  1 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
Thu  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
Thu  1  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
Thu  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
Thu  1  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - Dr. Cyclops

Fri  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Ghost Of Moby Dick
Fri  2  8:00 AM Seaquest - Something In The Air
Fri  2  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Last Of The Dollar Bill
Fri  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #907
Fri  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #908
Fri  2 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
Fri  2 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
Fri  2 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
Fri  2 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
Fri  2 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Bloodlines
Fri  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
Fri  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Omega Glory
Fri  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prince Hercules
Fri  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Fall Of Centauri Prime
Fri  2 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Sweat
Fri  2 21:00 PM Farscape - The Locket
Fri  2 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Ballad Of Steeley Joe
Fri  2 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Sweat
Fri  2 12:00 AM Farscape - The Locket
Fri  2  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Ballad Of Steeley Joe
Fri  2  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #115
Fri  2  3:00 AM Prey - Collaboration
Fri  2  4:00 AM Brimstone - Lovers
Fri  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life

Sat  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  3  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Real Men
Sat  3 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers
Sat  3 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
Sat  3 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Millennium
Sat  3 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: The Enemy Within
Sat  3 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
Sat  3 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
Sat  3 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Come In Peace
Sat  3 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
Sat  3  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dollman
Sat  3  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Skeleton
Sat  3  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Emissary
Sat  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do

Sun  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  4  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Handymen
Sun  4 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
Sun  4 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Double Take
Sun  4 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
Sun  4 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
Sun  4 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
Sun  4 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
Sun  4 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Come In Peace
Sun  4 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Legacy
Sun  4 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
Sun  4 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #114 - A Tribute To Star Wars
Sun  4 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Ancient Future
Sun  4  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Elegy For A Dream
Sun  4  2:00 AM Lexx - Heaven & Hell
Sun  4  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
Sun  4  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Gotcha!
Sun  4  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Old Man In The Cave

Mon  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Long Live The King
Mon  5  8:00 AM Seaquest - Dagger Redux
Mon  5  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Formula 407
Mon  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #909
Mon  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #910
Mon  5 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
Mon  5 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
Mon  5 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Diana'S Disappearing Act
Mon  5 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Hot Wheels
Mon  5 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Deadly Sting
Mon  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
Mon  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - Bread And Circuses
Mon  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Star To Guide Them
Mon  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Wheel Of Fire
Mon  5 20:00 PM First Wave - Mabus
Mon  5 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
Mon  5 22:00 PM Lexx - Fire & Water
Mon  5 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon  5 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon  5 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
Mon  5  1:00 AM First Wave - Mabus
Mon  5  2:00 AM Lexx - Fire & Water
Mon  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming

Tue  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hail To The Chief
Tue  6  8:00 AM Seaquest - Siamese Dream
Tue  6  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
Tue  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #911
Tue  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #912
Tue  6 11:00 AM Creatureland- Manimal - Illusion
Tue  6 12:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Scrimshaw
Tue  6 13:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Beast
Tue  6 14:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
Tue  6 15:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Female Of The Species
Tue  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
Tue  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
Tue  6 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Long Live The King
Tue  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects In Motion
Tue  6 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
Tue  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Mary 25
Tue  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Out Of Body
Tue  6 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  6 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
Tue  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
Tue  6  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
Tue  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Last Battle
Wed  7  8:00 AM Seaquest - Blindsided
Wed  7  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
Wed  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #913
Wed  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #914
Wed  7 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends -Pt 1
Wed  7 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends -Pt 2
Wed  7 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 1
Wed  7 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods -Pt 2
Wed  7 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
Wed  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Wed  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
Wed  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
Wed  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Objects At Rest
Wed  7 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
Wed  7 20:30 PM Scinema Event - Stargate (Theatrical, Lbx)
Wed  7 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  7 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Promised Land
Wed  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
Wed  7  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Mutiny
Thu  8  8:00 AM Seaquest - Splashdown
Thu  8  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
Thu  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #915
Thu  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #916
Thu  8 11:00 AM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Passage On The Lady Anne
Thu  8 12:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - No Time Like The Past
Thu  8 13:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - The Bard
Thu  8 14:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - I Dream Of Genie
Thu  8 15:00 PM Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Mute
Thu  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
Thu  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enterprise Incident
Thu  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Encounter
Thu  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Sleeping In Light (Finale)
Thu  8 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
Thu  8 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
Thu  8 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
Thu  8 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hearses
Thu  8 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
Thu  8 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
Thu  8 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  8 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
Thu  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Poisen Pen
Thu  8  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
Thu  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman
Thu  8  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Brain That Wouldn'T Die

Fri  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday
Fri  9  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brave New World
Fri  9  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
Fri  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #917
Fri  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #918
Fri  9 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Prey - Infiltration
Fri  9 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Transformation
Fri  9 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Veil
Fri  9 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Collaboration
Fri  9 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Sleeper
Fri  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Liberation
Fri  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
Fri  9 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: In The Beginning (Lbx)
Fri  9 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - An Officer & A Prankster
Fri  9 21:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
Fri  9 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Black Glove Of Melchizedek
Fri  9 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - An Officer & A Prankster
Fri  9 12:00 AM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
Fri  9  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Black Glove Of Melchizedek
Fri  9  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #114 - A Tribute To Star Wars
Fri  9  3:00 AM Prey - Sleeper
Fri  9  4:00 AM Brimstone - Carrier
Fri  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver

Sat 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 10  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
Sat 10 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Parts: The Clonus Horror
Sat 10 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Horror Of Dracula
Sat 10 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
Sat 10 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - In Between
Sat 10 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
Sat 10 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien (Lbx)
Sat 10 22:30 PM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
Sat 10 12:30 AM Scinema Feature - Subspecies
Sat 10  2:30 AM Scinema Feature - Specimen
Sat 10  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Man Upstairs
Sat 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams

Sun 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 11  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Wishboned
Sun 11 10:00 AM Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
Sun 11 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Give Me Death
Sun 11 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
Sun 11 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Water
Sun 11 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ravager
Sun 11 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon'S Revenge
Sun 11 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Rawhead Rex
Sun 11 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Album
Sun 11 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
Sun 11 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #122
Sun 11 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
Sun 11  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Wild Fire
Sun 11  2:00 AM Lexx - Fire & Water
Sun 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project
Sun 11  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Small Assassin
Sun 11  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Grave

Mon 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Invaders
Mon 12  8:00 AM Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Profit
Mon 12  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
Mon 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #919
Mon 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #920
Mon 12 11:00 AM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - People Vs. Eric Draven
Mon 12 12:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S A Wonderful Death
Mon 12 13:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
Mon 12 14:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
Mon 12 15:00 PM Superheroland- Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Lazarus Rising
Mon 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
Mon 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
Mon 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - When A Man Loves A Woman
Mon 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 1
Mon 12 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx) (Theatrical Versio
Mon 12 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Blade Runner (Lbx) (Theatrical Versio
Mon 12  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Man
Mon 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Indestructible Man
Tue 13  8:00 AM Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
Tue 13  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
Tue 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #921
Tue 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #922
Tue 13 11:00 AM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
Tue 13 12:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
Tue 13 13:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
Tue 13 14:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Tue 13 15:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Touch
Tue 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Ii
Tue 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
Tue 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Judgement Day
Tue 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Gathering -Pt 2
Tue 13 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
Tue 13 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (Lbx)
Tue 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
Tue 13  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
Tue 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Buccaneer
Wed 14  8:00 AM Seaquest - Destination Terminal
Wed 14  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
Wed 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #923
Wed 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #924
Wed 14 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
Wed 14 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
Wed 14 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
Wed 14 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
Wed 14 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
Wed 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt Iii
Wed 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - Day Of The Dove
Wed 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lost City
Wed 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Midnight On The Firing Line
Wed 14 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
Wed 14 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
Wed 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
Wed 14  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The World
Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Human Computer
Thu 15  8:00 AM Seaquest - Chains Of Command
Thu 15  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
Thu 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #925
Thu 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #926
Thu 15 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Viper - Firehawk
Thu 15 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Mind Games
Thu 15 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - The Face
Thu 15 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Wheels Of Fire
Thu 15 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Past Tense
Thu 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
Thu 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And I Have To
Thu 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Les Contemptibles
Thu 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Soul Hunter
Thu 15 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade (L
Thu 15 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade (L
Thu 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
Thu 15  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
Thu 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
Thu 15  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron'S Bride

Fri 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Saboteur
Fri 16  8:00 AM Seaquest - Spindrift
Fri 16  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Knockout
Fri 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #927
Fri 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #928
Fri 16 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Heat
Fri 16 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Encore
Fri 16 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Poem
Fri 16 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Fri 16 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Mourning After
Fri 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
Fri 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Tholian Web
Fri 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Reign Of Terror
Fri 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Born To The Purple
Fri 16 20:00 PM Farscape Undressed
Fri 16 21:00 PM Farscape - Season Of Death
Fri 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Family Values
Fri 16 23:00 PM Farscape Undressed
Fri 16 12:00 AM Farscape - Season Of Death
Fri 16  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Family Values
Fri 16  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #122
Fri 16  3:00 AM Prey - Vengeance
Fri 16  4:00 AM Brimstone - Faces
Fri 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer

Sat 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 17  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Rebirth
Sat 17 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Phantom Planet
Sat 17 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
Sat 17 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman (Lbx)
Sat 17 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman Ii: The Return Of Durant
Sat 17 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
Sat 17 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Species Ii
Sat 17 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
Sat 17 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
Sat 17  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
Sat 17  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Punishment Without Crime
Sat 17  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - On The Orient North
Sat 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell

Sun 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 18  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
Sun 18 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
Sun 18 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman (Lbx)
Sun 18 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman Ii: The Return Of Durant
Sun 18 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
Sun 18 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Species Ii
Sun 18 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Lost Lives
Sun 18 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Thing (Lbx)
Sun 18 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #101 Pilot
Sun 18 12:00 AM Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
Sun 18  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - On Wings Of Angels
Sun 18  2:00 AM Lexx - May
Sun 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Created Woman
Sun 18  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Coffin
Sun 18  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - It'S A Good Life

Mon 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cradle Of The Deep
Mon 19  8:00 AM Seaquest - Equilibrium
Mon 19  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pied Piper
Mon 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #929
Mon 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #930
Mon 19 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - Catwoman Goes To College -Pt 1
Mon 19 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - Batman Displays His Knowledge -Pt 2
Mon 19 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Clock King'S Crazy Crimes -Pt 1
Mon 19 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The King Gets Crowned -Pt 2
Mon 19 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Marsha, Queen Of Diamonds -Pt 1
Mon 19 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Marsha'S Scheme With Diamonds -Pt 2
Mon 19 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Sport Of Penguins -Pt 1
Mon 19 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Horse Of Another Color -Pt 2
Mon 19 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - King Tut'S Coup -Pt 1
Mon 19 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Batman'S Waterloo -Pt 2
Mon 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
Mon 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
Mon 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
Mon 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Infection
Mon 19 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
Mon 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
Mon 19 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 19 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 19 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Army Of Darkness
Mon 19  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
Mon 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Amphibians
Tue 20  8:00 AM Seaquest - Resurrection
Tue 20  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
Tue 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #931
Tue 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #932
Tue 20 11:00 AM Creatureland- Star Trek - The Man Trap
Tue 20 12:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
Tue 20 13:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Operation: Annihilate!
Tue 20 14:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - By Any Other Name
Tue 20 15:00 PM Creatureland- Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
Tue 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
Tue 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
Tue 20 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
Tue 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Parliament Of Dreams
Tue 20 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Falling Star
Tue 20 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
Tue 20 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
Tue 20 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 20 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
Tue 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
Tue 20  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
Tue 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Exile
Wed 21  8:00 AM Seaquest - Good Soldiers
Wed 21  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
Wed 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #933
Wed 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #934
Wed 21 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 1
Wed 21 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Above And Beyond -Pilot -Pt 2
Wed 21 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - R & R
Wed 21 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
Wed 21 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Sugar Dirt
Wed 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
Wed 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Empath
Wed 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
Wed 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Mind War
Wed 21 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Conversion
Wed 21 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Meteor Man
Wed 21 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 21 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
Wed 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
Wed 21  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
Thu 22  8:00 AM Seaquest - Second Chance
Thu 22  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
Thu 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #935
Thu 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #936
Thu 22 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
Thu 22 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
Thu 22 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
Thu 22 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
Thu 22 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
Thu 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
Thu 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
Thu 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
Thu 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - War Prayer
Thu 22 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - This'Ll Kill You
Thu 22 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - What'S Cookin
Thu 22 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman'S Chest
Thu 22 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
Thu 22 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
Thu 22 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
Thu 22 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 22 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
Thu 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
Thu 22  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
Thu 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Phoenix (1995)
Thu 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled

Fri 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Enemies
Fri 23  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brainlock
Fri 23  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Deadly Toys
Fri 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #937
Fri 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #938
Fri 23 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Such Great Patience
Fri 23 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - The Fear That Follows
Fri 23 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Playtime
Fri 23 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Splashdown
Fri 23 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Seaquest - Brave New World
Fri 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
Fri 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
Fri 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero'S Heart
Fri 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And The Sky Full Of Stars
Fri 23 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 1
Fri 23 21:00 PM Farscape - Suns And Lovers
Fri 23 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
Fri 23 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 1
Fri 23 12:00 AM Farscape - Suns And Lovers
Fri 23  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
Fri 23  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #101 Pilot
Fri 23  3:00 AM Prey - Progeny
Fri 23  4:00 AM Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
Fri 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror

Sat 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 24  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Sat 24 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Screaming Skull
Sat 24 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
Sat 24 13:30 PM The Twilight Zone - He'S Alive
Sat 24 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Krull
Sat 24 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Time Stalkers
Sat 24 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
Sat 24 21:00 PM First Wave - Eye Of The Gua
Sat 24 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Golem
Sat 24 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Life'S A Gas
Sat 24 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary 2
Sat 24  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Time Machine (1960)(Lbx)
Sat 24  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tyrannosaurus Rex
Sat 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News

Sun 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 25  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Let Go
Sun 25 10:00 AM Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
Sun 25 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Before I Wake
Sun 25 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Cloak & Dagger
Sun 25 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
Sun 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Taste The Blood Of Dracula
Sun 25 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary 2
Sun 25 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dead Again
Sun 25 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Family Forever
Sun 25 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
Sun 25 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #104
Sun 25 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Last Wave
Sun 25  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Pilot
Sun 25  2:00 AM Lexx - Gametown
Sun 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Wizards (1976)
Sun 25  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - There Was As Old Woman
Sun 25  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Death'S Head Revisited

Mon 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Secret Of The Loch
Mon 26  8:00 AM Seaquest - Reunion
Mon 26  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Light-Finigered Lady
Mon 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #939
Mon 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #940
Mon 26 11:00 AM Superheroland- Hercules - Greece Is Burning
Mon 26 12:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Resurrection
Mon 26 13:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Render Unto Caesar
Mon 26 14:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - We'Ll Always Have Cyprus
Mon 26 15:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Fade Out
Mon 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
Mon 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
Mon 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..I'Ve Had A Few
Mon 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Deathwalker
Mon 26 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
Mon 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
Mon 26 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 26 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 26 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alligator
Mon 26  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
Mon 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Condemned
Tue 27  8:00 AM Seaquest - Weapons Of War
Tue 27  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 1
Tue 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #941
Tue 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #942
Tue 27 11:00 AM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
Tue 27 12:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
Tue 27 13:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Redemption
Tue 27 14:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
Tue 27 15:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
Tue 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
Tue 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - That Which Survives
Tue 27 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
Tue 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Believers
Tue 27 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Last Supper
Tue 27 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
Tue 27 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 27 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 27 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
Tue 27  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 1
Tue 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Traitor
Wed 28  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt I
Wed 28  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 2
Wed 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #943
Wed 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #944
Wed 28 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Way To Eden
Wed 28 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
Wed 28 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
Wed 28 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Tholian Web
Wed 28 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
Wed 28 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
Wed 28 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
Wed 28 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
Wed 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Survivors
Wed 28 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Living Hell
Wed 28 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
Wed 28 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 28 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt I
Wed 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
Wed 28  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Space -Pt 2
Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Jonah And The Whale
Thu 29  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt Ii
Thu 29  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
Thu 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #945
Thu 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #946
Thu 29 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
Thu 29 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Time And Again World
Thu 29 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrome
Thu 29 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
Thu 29 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - The Fire Within
Thu 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
Thu 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
Thu 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
Thu 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - By Any Other Means Necessary
Thu 29 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Yellow (1 Hr)
Thu 29 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 2
Thu 29 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 29 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Genesis -Pt Ii
Thu 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
Thu 29  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
Thu 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Resurrection
Thu 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure

Fri 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Bomb
Fri 30  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Devil'S Window
Fri 30  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Irac Is Missing
Fri 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #947
Fri 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #948
Fri 30 11:00 AM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Pilot
Fri 30 12:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Miracles
Fri 30 13:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
Fri 30 14:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Dreams
Fri 30 15:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Black Box
Fri 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Star-Crossed
Fri 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Way To Eden
Fri 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
Fri 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Signs And Portents
Fri 30 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 2
Fri 30 21:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
Fri 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
Fri 30 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Money For Nothing -Pt 2
Fri 30 12:00 AM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
Fri 30  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
Fri 30  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #104
Fri 30  3:00 AM Prey - Deliverance - Pt 1
Fri 30  4:00 AM Brimstone - Mourning After
Fri 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise

Sat 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 31  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
Sat 31 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Danger: Diabolik
Sat 31 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Miniature
Sat 31 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Rona Jaffe'S Mazes & Monsters
Sat 31 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Legend
Sat 31 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ssssss!
Sat 31 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxis
Sat 31 21:00 PM First Wave - The Plan
Sat 31 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Dust To Dust
Sat 31 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Roses Are Red, You'Re Dead
Sat 31 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
Sat 31  2:00 AM Tz:Daylight Savings 2am/3am - 1hr Episo
Sat 31  3:00 AM Tz:Daylight Savings 2am/3am - 1hr Episo - I Dream Of Genie
Sat 31  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - And So Died Riabouchinska
Sat 31  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lake
Sat 31  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page