spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for January 2001

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


Mon  1  6:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
Mon  1  6:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Perchance To Dream
Mon  1  6:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Fever
Mon  1  7:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine
Mon  1  7:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Mirror
Mon  1  8:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Come Wander With Me
Mon  1  8:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Big Tall Wish
Mon  1  9:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Printer'S Devil
Mon  1 10:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Jungle
Mon  1 10:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Grave
Mon  1 11:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Bewitchin' Pool
Mon  1 11:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The 7th Is Made Up On Phantoms
Mon  1 12:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Most Unusual Camera
Mon  1 12:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - One For The Angels
Mon  1 13:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Stopover In A Quiet Town
Mon  1 13:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
Mon  1 14:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
Mon  1 14:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Nice Place To Visit
Mon  1 15:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Lateness Of The Hour
Mon  1 15:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Lonely
Mon  1 16:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - On Thursday We Leave For Home
Mon  1 17:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
Mon  1 17:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Long Live Walter Jameson
Mon  1 18:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hunt
Mon  1 18:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Long Distance Call
Mon  1 19:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Little Girl Lost
Mon  1 19:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
Mon  1 20:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It'S A Good Life
Mon  1 20:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Obsolete Man
Mon  1 21:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everybody?
Mon  1 21:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Midnight Sun
Mon  1 22:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Eye Of The Beholder
Mon  1 22:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - I Sing The Body Electric
Mon  1 23:00 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit
Mon  1 23:30 PM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Game Of Pool
Mon  1 12:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Little People
Mon  1 12:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Dummy
Mon  1  1:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Escape Clause
Mon  1  1:30 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Prime Mover
Mon  1  2:00 AM Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The New Exhibit
Mon  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Cloud
Tue  2  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt 1
Tue  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
Tue  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #838
Tue  2 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
Tue  2 11:00 AM Creatureland- Manimal - Scrimshaw
Tue  2 12:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Feamle Of The Species
Tue  2 13:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - High Stakes
Tue  2 14:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
Tue  2 15:00 PM Creatureland- Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
Tue  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
Tue  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
Tue  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wrong Path
Tue  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Grey 17 Is Missing
Tue  2 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
Tue  2 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Grell
Tue  2 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
Tue  2 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue  2 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - You Drive
Tue  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
Tue  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
Tue  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
Tue  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Destroy Seaview
Wed  3  8:00 AM Seaquest - To Be Or Not To Be - Pt 2
Wed  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
Wed  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #839
Wed  3 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
Wed  3 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Charlie X
Wed  3 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
Wed  3 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Catspaw
Wed  3 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - By Any Other Name
Wed  3 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
Wed  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
Wed  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - Charlie X
Wed  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Eye Of The Beholder
Wed  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And The Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Pla
Wed  3 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Dune (Theatrical Version)
Wed  3 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed  3 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Long Morrow
Wed  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
Wed  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting
Wed  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
Wed  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fires Of Death
Thu  4  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Devil'S Window
Thu  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
Thu  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #840
Thu  4 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
Thu  4 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Profit
Thu  4 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
Thu  4 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Destination Terminal
Thu  4 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Chains Of Command
Thu  4 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Seaquest - Reunion
Thu  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
Thu  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - Where No One Has Gone Before
Thu  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Road To Calydon
Thu  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Shadow Dancing
Thu  4 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Escape
Thu  4 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
Thu  4 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
Thu  4 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Confession
Thu  4 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
Thu  4 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
Thu  4 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu  4 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Self-Improvement Of Salvadore Ros
Thu  4 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
Thu  4  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
Thu  4  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
Thu  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu  4  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust

Fri  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadly Dolls
Fri  5  8:00 AM Seaquest - Treasures Of The Mind
Fri  5  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
Fri  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #841
Fri  5 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
Fri  5 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Pilot - Pt 1
Fri  5 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Pilot - Pt 2
Fri  5 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
Fri  5 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
Fri  5 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
Fri  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Runaway
Fri  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
Fri  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
Fri  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Z'Ha'Dum
Fri  5 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Armed And Dangerous
Fri  5 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 1
Fri  5 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Queen Victoria And The Giant Mole
Fri  5 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Armed And Dangerous
Fri  5 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 1
Fri  5  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Queen Victoria And The Giant Mole
Fri  5  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #124
Fri  5  3:00 AM Prey - Existence
Fri  5  4:00 AM Brimstone - Pilot
Fri  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death

Sat  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat  6  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Three To Tango
Sat  6 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horror Of Party Beach
Sat  6 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
Sat  6 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starlight
Sat  6 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmares
Sat  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
Sat  6 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellraiser
Sat  6 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Hellbound: Hellraiser 2
Sat  6 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Lost Boys
Sat  6  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dracula '79
Sat  6  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Handler
Sat  6  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven

Sun  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun  7  9:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction
Sun  7  9:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Subject 117
Sun  7 10:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Crazy Eddie
Sun  7 11:00 AM First Wave Chain Reaction - Joshua
Sun  7 12:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Box
Sun  7 13:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Blind Witness
Sun  7 14:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Channel
Sun  7 15:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Heist
Sun  7 16:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Rubicon
Sun  7 17:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - Tomorrow
Sun  7 18:00 PM First Wave Chain Reaction - The Believers
Sun  7 19:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction
Sun  7 19:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Throne For A Loss
Sun  7 20:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Pk Tek Girl
Sun  7 21:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Till The Blood Runs Clear
Sun  7 22:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - The Flax
Sun  7 23:00 PM John Edward
Sun  7 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #111
Sun  7 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 1
Sun  7  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
Sun  7  2:30 AM Lexx - The Net
Sun  7  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - World Without End
Sun  7  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Silence

Mon  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cave Of The Dead
Mon  8  8:00 AM Seaquest - Games
Mon  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
Mon  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #842
Mon  8 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat)
Mon  8 11:00 AM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
Mon  8 12:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
Mon  8 13:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Last Of The Two Dollar Bill
Mon  8 14:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - Formula 407
Mon  8 15:00 PM Superheroland- Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
Mon  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
Mon  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
Mon  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Ares
Mon  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Hour Of The Wolf
Mon  8 20:00 PM First Wave - Mabus
Mon  8 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
Mon  8 22:00 PM Lexx - K-Town
Mon  8 23:00 PM John Edward - Lost Children
Mon  8 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Number Twelve Looks Just Like You
Mon  8 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Ghost Of A Chance
Mon  8  1:00 AM First Wave - Mabus
Mon  8  2:00 AM Lexx - K-Town
Mon  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Journey With Fear
Tue  9  8:00 AM Seaquest - Treasures Of The Tonga Trench
Tue  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
Tue  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #843
Tue  9 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Lost Children
Tue  9 11:00 AM Creatureland- Sliders - In Dino Veritas
Tue  9 12:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
Tue  9 13:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Sole Survivors
Tue  9 14:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - The Breeder
Tue  9 15:00 PM Creatureland- Sliders - Stoker
Tue  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
Tue  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Women
Tue  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - As Darkness Falls
Tue  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Whatever Happened To Mr. Garibaldi?
Tue  9 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
Tue  9 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
Tue  9 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Descent
Tue  9 23:00 PM John Edward - Advice From The Other Side
Tue  9 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
Tue  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
Tue  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
Tue  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
Tue  9  3:00 AM Paid Program
Tue  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Sealed Orders
Wed 10  8:00 AM Seaquest - Brothers And Sisters
Wed 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
Wed 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #844
Wed 10 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Advice From The Other Side
Wed 10 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
Wed 10 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificent Warriors
Wed 10 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Young Lords
Wed 10 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Experiment In Terra
Wed 10 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
Wed 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
Wed 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
Wed 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A...
Wed 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Summoning
Wed 10 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Hostile Visit - Pt 1
Wed 10 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Stephen King'S Children Of The Corn
Wed 10 23:00 PM John Edward - After-Life Styles
Wed 10 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Night Call
Wed 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
Wed 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
Wed 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
Wed 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man Of Many Faces
Thu 11  8:00 AM Seaquest - Give Me Liberte
Thu 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
Thu 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #845
Thu 11 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - After-Life Styles
Thu 11 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
Thu 11 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
Thu 11 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
Thu 11 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
Thu 11 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
Thu 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
Thu 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The March To Freedom
Thu 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Falling Toward Apothesis
Thu 11 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
Thu 11 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
Thu 11 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
Thu 11 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
Thu 11 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
Thu 11 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
Thu 11 23:00 PM John Edward - In The End...Suicide
Thu 11 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - From Agnes With Love
Thu 11 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
Thu 11  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
Thu 11  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
Thu 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Marooned

Fri 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fatal Cargo
Fri 12  8:00 AM Seaquest - Knight Of Shadows
Fri 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Real Deal
Fri 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #846
Fri 12 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - In The End...Suicide
Fri 12 11:00 AM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Dreams
Fri 12 12:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Black Box
Fri 12 13:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
Fri 12 14:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Reunion
Fri 12 15:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Caged
Fri 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
Fri 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
Fri 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Warrior Princess
Fri 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Long Night
Fri 12 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
Fri 12 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 2
Fri 12 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rockets Of The Dead
Fri 12 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
Fri 12 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 2
Fri 12  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Rockets Of The Dead
Fri 12  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #111
Fri 12  3:00 AM Prey - Discovery
Fri 12  4:00 AM Brimstone - Encore
Fri 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring

Sat 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 13  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Game
Sat 13 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll
Sat 13 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Legacy
Sat 13 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dream House
Sat 13 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
Sat 13 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell
Sat 13 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (Runs 10 Mins Long)
Sat 13 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
Sat 13 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
Sat 13  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Android
Sat 13  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dead Man
Sat 13  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fee Fie Foe Fum
Sat 13  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey

Sun 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 14  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
Sun 14 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
Sun 14 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can'T Rest
Sun 14 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
Sun 14 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact - Pt 1
Sun 14 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - I Married A Monster
Sun 14 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Android
Sun 14 17:50 PM Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (Runs 10 Mins Long)
Sun 14 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day After
Sun 14 23:00 PM John Edward - Staff Meeting
Sun 14 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #125
Sun 14 12:30 AM Dark Skies - Awakening - Pt 2
Sun 14  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
Sun 14  2:30 AM Lexx - K-Town
Sun 14  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Uninvited
Sun 14  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - Shadow Play

Mon 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  7:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction
Mon 15  7:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Americanization Of Machiko
Mon 15  8:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Justice
Mon 15  9:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Raped
Mon 15 10:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - A Leap For Lisa
Mon 15 11:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - So Help Me God
Mon 15 12:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Home -Pt 1
Mon 15 13:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Vietnam -Pt 2
Mon 15 14:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Black On White On Fire
Mon 15 15:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Blind Faith
Mon 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Back
Mon 15 17:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Color Of Truth
Mon 15 18:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Mirror Image
Mon 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Into The Fire
Mon 15 20:00 PM First Wave - Raven Nation
Mon 15 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
Mon 15 22:00 PM Lexx - Tunnels
Mon 15 23:00 PM John Edward - Celebrities Encounters 2
Mon 15 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Spur Of The Moment
Mon 15 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
Mon 15  1:00 AM First Wave - Raven Nation
Mon 15  2:00 AM Lexx - Tunnels
Mon 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Lock
Tue 16  8:00 AM Seaquest - Bad Water
Tue 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
Tue 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #847
Tue 16 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Celebrity Encounters 2
Tue 16 11:00 AM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
Tue 16 12:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - After The Thaw
Tue 16 13:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
Tue 16 14:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Moon Cross
Tue 16 15:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
Tue 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
Tue 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie- Pt 1
Tue 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Gladiator
Tue 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Epiphanies
Tue 16 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
Tue 16 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Alien Radio
Tue 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Shroud
Tue 16 23:00 PM John Edward - Psychic Held Hostage
Tue 16 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - Queen Of The Nile
Tue 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
Tue 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
Tue 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
Tue 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  3:30 AM Paid Program
Tue 16  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Rescue
Wed 17  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Regulator
Wed 17  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
Wed 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #848
Wed 17 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Psychic Held Hostage
Wed 17 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Hostile Visit - Pt 1
Wed 17 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Choice Or Chance - Pt 2
Wed 17 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Dear Earth
Wed 17 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - R & R
Wed 17 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
Wed 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
Wed 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie- Pt 2
Wed 17 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
Wed 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Illusion Of Truth
Wed 17 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Choice Or Chance - Pt 2
Wed 17 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Coneheads
Wed 17 23:00 PM John Edward - You Asked For It
Wed 17 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - What'S In The Box
Wed 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
Wed 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
Wed 17  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
Wed 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  3:30 AM Paid Program
Wed 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror
Thu 18  8:00 AM Seaquest - Seawest
Thu 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
Thu 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #849
Thu 18 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - You Asked For It
Thu 18 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - In His Image
Thu 18 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
Thu 18 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - Valley Of The Shadow
Thu 18 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - The Incredible World Of Horace Ford
Thu 18 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Home
Thu 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
Thu 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
Thu 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Gaunlet
Thu 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Atonement
Thu 18 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
Thu 18 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
Thu 18 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
Thu 18 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Seance
Thu 18 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
Thu 18 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
Thu 18 23:00 PM John Edward - Never Before Seen
Thu 18 23:30 PM The Twilight Zone - The Masks
Thu 18 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
Thu 18  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
Thu 18  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
Thu 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Pit & The Pendulum
Thu 18  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth

Fri 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - A Time To Die
Fri 19  8:00 AM Seaquest - Photon Bullet
Fri 19  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Siege
Fri 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #850
Fri 19 10:30 AM John Edward (Repeat) - Never Before Seen
Fri 19 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Pilot
Fri 19 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Encore
Fri 19 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Poem
Fri 19 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Slayer
Fri 19 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Repentance
Fri 19 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
Fri 19 17:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
Fri 19 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Unchained Heart
Fri 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Racing Mars
Fri 19 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Blinded By The Light
Fri 19 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 3
Fri 19 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Design
Fri 19 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Blinded By The Light
Fri 19 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns And Money - Pt 3
Fri 19  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Design
Fri 19  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #125
Fri 19  3:00 AM Prey - Pursuit
Fri 19  4:00 AM Brimstone - Poem
Fri 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black

Sat 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 20  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Sat 20 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Bees
Sat 20 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
Sat 20 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Forbidden Planet (Lbx)
Sat 20 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Blob '88
Sat 20 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
Sat 20 20:00 PM Scinema Event - No Escape
Sat 20 22:30 PM Scinema Event - Cube
Sat 20 12:30 AM Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
Sat 20  2:30 AM Scinema Feature - Tales Of Terror
Sat 20  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Happiness Machine
Sat 20  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta

Sun 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 21  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
Sun 21 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
Sun 21 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
Sun 21 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
Sun 21 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact - Pt 2
Sun 21 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
Sun 21 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai
Sun 21 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
Sun 21 20:00 PM John Edward (1hr Version) - Family Reunion
Sun 21 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
Sun 21 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #103
Sun 21 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Moving Targets
Sun 21  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
Sun 21  2:00 AM Lexx - Tunnels
Sun 21  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - This Island Earth
Sun 21  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tomorrow'S Child
Sun 21  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Mind And The Matter

Mon 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Blow Up
Mon 22  8:00 AM Seaquest - Better Than Martians
Mon 22  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Killers
Mon 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #851
Mon 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #852
Mon 22 11:00 AM Superheroland- Automan - Staying Alive While Running A High Fl
Mon 22 12:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - The Great Pretender
Mon 22 13:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Flashes And Ashes
Mon 22 14:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Club Ten
Mon 22 15:00 PM Superheroland- Automan - Zippers
Mon 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
Mon 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
Mon 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The King Of Thieves
Mon 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Lines Of Communication
Mon 22 20:00 PM First Wave - Flight Of Francis Jeffries
Mon 22 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
Mon 22 22:00 PM Lexx - The Keys
Mon 22 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 22 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 22 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
Mon 22  1:00 AM First Wave - Flight Of Francis Jeffries
Mon 22  2:00 AM Lexx - The Keys
Mon 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Amphibians
Tue 23  8:00 AM Seaquest - Nothing But The Truth
Tue 23  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
Tue 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #853
Tue 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #853
Tue 23 11:00 AM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
Tue 23 12:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Red Room
Tue 23 13:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
Tue 23 14:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Real Men
Tue 23 15:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Green Eyes
Tue 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
Tue 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Arena
Tue 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - All That Glitters
Tue 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Conflicts Of Interest
Tue 23 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
Tue 23 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Starcrossed
Tue 23 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Stranded
Tue 23 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 23 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
Tue 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
Tue 23  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Debt
Tue 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of Blackbeard
Wed 24  8:00 AM Seaquest - Greed For A Piarte'S Dream
Wed 24  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
Wed 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #855
Wed 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #856
Wed 24 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Miri
Wed 24 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
Wed 24 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Metamorphosis
Wed 24 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
Wed 24 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
Wed 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
Wed 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
Wed 24 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - What'S In A Name
Wed 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rumors, Bargains And Lies
Wed 24 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - Stay With The Dead
Wed 24 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Snow White: A Tale Of Terror
Wed 24 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 24 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
Wed 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
Wed 24  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Cypher
Wed 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Thu 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Thu 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Thu 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Leprechaun
Thu 25  8:00 AM Seaquest - Whale Song
Thu 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
Thu 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #857
Thu 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #858
Thu 25 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Pilot
Thu 25 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
Thu 25 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Secert Self
Thu 25 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Handymen
Thu 25 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Fantasy Island - Wishboned
Thu 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
Thu 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
Thu 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Seige At Naxos
Thu 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Moments Of Transition
Thu 25 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
Thu 25 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Assassin
Thu 25 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
Thu 25 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
Thu 25 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
Thu 25 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
Thu 25 23:00 PM John Edward
Thu 25 23:30 PM John Edward
Thu 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
Thu 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice
Thu 25  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Train
Thu 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moonbase
Thu 25  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice

Fri 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Fri 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Fri 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lobster Man
Fri 26  8:00 AM Seaquest - Stinger
Fri 26  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Rogue
Fri 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #859
Fri 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #860
Fri 26 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
Fri 26 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
Fri 26 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Last Wave
Fri 26 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
Fri 26 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
Fri 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
Fri 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
Fri 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Outcast
Fri 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Surrender, No Retreat
Fri 26 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Home Sweet Homeless
Fri 26 21:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
Fri 26 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Revenge
Fri 26 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Home Sweet Homeless
Fri 26 12:00 AM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
Fri 26  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Cardinal'S Revenge
Fri 26  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #103
Fri 26  3:00 AM Prey - Origins
Fri 26  4:00 AM Brimstone - Heat
Fri 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner

Sat 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sat 27  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Red Room
Sat 27 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Werewolf
Sat 27 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
Sat 27 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 3
Sat 27 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho 4: The Beginning
Sat 27 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Child'S Play 3
Sat 27 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Shriek (New)
Sat 27 21:30 PM Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Flesh
Sat 27 23:30 PM Scinema Feature - Jacob'S Ladder
Sat 27  1:30 AM Scinema Event - Shriek
Sat 27  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
Sat 27  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting

Sun 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
Sun 28  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
Sun 28 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night Of The Living Dead
Sun 28 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dolls
Sun 28 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - Child'S Play 3
Sun 28 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Lord Of Illusions (Lbx)
Sun 28 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Addams Family Values
Sun 28 20:00 PM John Edward (1hr Version) - Shared Lives
Sun 28 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
Sun 28 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
Sun 28  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
Sun 28  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Project X
Sun 28  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Silent Towns
Sun 28  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In Classroom - The Arrival

Mon 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Nightmare
Mon 29  8:00 AM Seaquest - Hide And Seek
Mon 29  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Love And Guns
Mon 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #861
Mon 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #862
Mon 29 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - True Or False-Face - Pt 1
Mon 29 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - Holy Rat Race -Pt 2
Mon 29 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Hot Off The Griddle - Pt 1
Mon 29 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Cat And The Fiddle -Pt 2
Mon 29 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Batman'S Anniversary - Pt 1
Mon 29 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Riddling Controversy - Pt 2
Mon 29 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - Zelda The Great - Pt 1
Mon 29 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - A Death Worse Than Fate - Pt 2
Mon 29 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Penguin Goes Straight -Pt 1
Mon 29 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Not Yet, He Ain'T - Pt 2
Mon 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Justice
Mon 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
Mon 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Under The Broken Sky
Mon 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Exercise Of Vital Powers
Mon 29 20:00 PM First Wave - Still At Large
Mon 29 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Frozen In Time
Mon 29 22:00 PM Lexx - Garden
Mon 29 23:00 PM John Edward
Mon 29 23:30 PM John Edward
Mon 29 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Frozen In Time
Mon 29  1:00 AM First Wave - Still At Large
Mon 29  2:00 AM Lexx - Garden
Mon 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
Mon 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Mon 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Tue 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Abominable Snowman
Tue 30  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Last Lap Of Luxury
Tue 30  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
Tue 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #863
Tue 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #864
Tue 30 11:00 AM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Helloween
Tue 30 12:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Tales Of The Undead
Tue 30 13:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Voodoo Mambo
Tue 30 14:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - Read My Lips
Tue 30 15:00 PM Creatureland- Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Sweetest Sting
Tue 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Tue 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
Tue 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
Tue 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Face Of The Enemy
Tue 30 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Black Box
Tue 30 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Tribunal
Tue 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - What Will The Neighbors Think?
Tue 30 23:00 PM John Edward
Tue 30 23:30 PM John Edward
Tue 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
Tue 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
Tue 30  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Attraction
Tue 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Tue 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming

Wed 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Secret Of The Deep
Wed 31  8:00 AM Seaquest - Abalon
Wed 31  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
Wed 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #865
Wed 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #866
Wed 31 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
Wed 31 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Fire In Space
Wed 31 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Murder On The Rising Star
Wed 31 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Baltar'S Escape
Wed 31 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
Wed 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Raped
Wed 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
Wed 31 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
Wed 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Intersections In Real Time
Wed 31 20:00 PM Space: Above & Beyond - The River Of Stars
Wed 31 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Inferno
Wed 31 23:00 PM John Edward
Wed 31 23:30 PM John Edward
Wed 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Raped
Wed 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Pt 1
Wed 31  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
Wed 31  3:00 AM Paid Program
Wed 31  3:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  3:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  4:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  4:30 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  5:00 AM Paid Programming
Wed 31  5:30 AM Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page