spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for December 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Fri Dec  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec  1  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Day Of Evil
2000 Fri Dec  1  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5068
2000 Fri Dec  1  9:00 am The Sentinel - The Girl Next Door
2000 Fri Dec  1 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #820
2000 Fri Dec  1 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Fri Dec  1 11:00 am Inhumanland- Invisible Man (1970's - ) Go Directly To Jail
2000 Fri Dec  1 12:00 pm Inhumanland- Invisible Man (1970's - ) Stop When The Red Light Flas
2000 Fri Dec  1  1:00 pm Inhumanland- Invisible Man (1970's - ) Pin Money
2000 Fri Dec  1  2:00 pm Inhumanland- Invisible Man (1970's - ) The Klae Dynasty
2000 Fri Dec  1  3:00 pm Inhumanland- Invisible Man (1970's - ) Power Play
2000 Fri Dec  1  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
2000 Fri Dec  1  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Debt - Pt 2
2000 Fri Dec  1  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide By Wire
2000 Fri Dec  1  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Matters Of Honor
2000 Fri Dec  1  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - It Hurts When You Do This
2000 Fri Dec  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Babylon 5: Thirdspace (lbx)
2000 Fri Dec  1 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - It Hurts When You Do This
2000 Fri Dec  1 12:00 am Scinema Event - Babylon 5: Thirdspace (lbx)
2000 Fri Dec  1  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #122
2000 Fri Dec  1  3:00 am Alien Nation - The First Cigar
2000 Fri Dec  1  4:00 am American Gothic - To Hell And Back
2000 Fri Dec  1  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life

2000 Sat Dec  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  2  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Girl In The Gold Boots (#100
2000 Sat Dec  2 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Angriest Angel
2000 Sat Dec  2 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The First Cigar
2000 Sat Dec  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - In Between
2000 Sat Dec  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Netherworld
2000 Sat Dec  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ssssssss!
2000 Sat Dec  2  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Tremors
2000 Sat Dec  2  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Tremors 2: Aftershocks
2000 Sat Dec  2 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Tremors
2000 Sat Dec  2  1:00 am Scinema Event - Tremors 2: Aftershocks
2000 Sat Dec  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
2000 Sat Dec  2  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit


2000 Sun Dec  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec  3  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Sun Dec  3 10:00 am Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
2000 Sun Dec  3 11:00 am Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
2000 Sun Dec  3 12:00 pm Ray Bradbury Theater - The Jar
2000 Sun Dec  3 12:30 pm Scinema Feature - Johnny 2.0
2000 Sun Dec  3  2:30 pm Scinema Feature - Solo
2000 Sun Dec  3  4:30 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
2000 Sun Dec  3  6:30 pm Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (lbx
2000 Sun Dec  3  9:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 1)(lbx)
2000 Sun Dec  3 11:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 1)(lbx)
2000 Sun Dec  3  1:00 am Scini Series - Dune (pt 1)(lbx)
2000 Sun Dec  3  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Brazil
2000 Sun Dec  3  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Prime Mover

2000 Mon Dec  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Waters
2000 Mon Dec  4  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5069
2000 Mon Dec  4  9:00 am The Sentinel - Poachers
2000 Mon Dec  4 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #821
2000 Mon Dec  4 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Mon Dec  4 11:00 am Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - The Deliverer
2000 Mon Dec  4 12:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Gabrielle's Hope
2000 Mon Dec  4  1:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Maternal Instincts
2000 Mon Dec  4  2:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - The Bitter Suite
2000 Mon Dec  4  3:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - A Family Affair
2000 Mon Dec  4  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
2000 Mon Dec  4  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The King Of The Assassins
2000 Mon Dec  4  6:00 pm Sliders - Data World
2000 Mon Dec  4  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Convictions
2000 Mon Dec  4  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fathers And Sons
2000 Mon Dec  4  9:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 2) (lbx)
2000 Mon Dec  4 11:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 2) (lbx)
2000 Mon Dec  4  1:00 am Scini Series - Dune (pt 2) (lbx)
2000 Mon Dec  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Dec  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Things From Inner Space
2000 Tue Dec  5  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5070
2000 Tue Dec  5  9:00 am The Sentinel - The Inside Man
2000 Tue Dec  5 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #822
2000 Tue Dec  5 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Tue Dec  5 11:00 am Creatureland- Alien Nation - The First Cigar
2000 Tue Dec  5 12:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
2000 Tue Dec  5  1:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - Rebirth
2000 Tue Dec  5  2:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
2000 Tue Dec  5  3:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Touch
2000 Tue Dec  5  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
2000 Tue Dec  5  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior...princess...tramp
2000 Tue Dec  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
2000 Tue Dec  5  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - A Day In The Strife
2000 Tue Dec  5  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Haven
2000 Tue Dec  5  9:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 3) (lbx)
2000 Tue Dec  5 11:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 3) (lbx)
2000 Tue Dec  5  1:00 am Scini Series - Dune (pt 3) (lbx)
2000 Tue Dec  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec  5  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Dec  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Watch
2000 Wed Dec  6  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3001
2000 Wed Dec  6  9:00 am The Sentinel - Vendetta
2000 Wed Dec  6 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #823
2000 Wed Dec  6 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Wed Dec  6 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Naked Time
2000 Wed Dec  6 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
2000 Wed Dec  6  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Courtmartial
2000 Wed Dec  6  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Apple
2000 Wed Dec  6  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Journey To Babel
2000 Wed Dec  6  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Another Mother
2000 Wed Dec  6  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Maternal Instincts
2000 Wed Dec  6  6:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
2000 Wed Dec  6  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Passing Through Gethsemane
2000 Wed Dec  6  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Mutiny
2000 Wed Dec  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Interceptor Force
2000 Wed Dec  6 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Wed Dec  6 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Young Man's Fancy
2000 Wed Dec  6 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
2000 Wed Dec  6  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen
2000 Wed Dec  6  2:00 am The Sentinel - Vendetta
2000 Wed Dec  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec  6  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Dec  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec  7  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Invasion
2000 Thu Dec  7  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3002
2000 Thu Dec  7  9:00 am The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
2000 Thu Dec  7 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #824
2000 Thu Dec  7 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Thu Dec  7 11:00 am Fantasticland- Seaquest - Treasure Of The Tonga Trench
2000 Thu Dec  7 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Seaquest - Alone
2000 Thu Dec  7  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Seaquest - Siaamese Dream
2000 Thu Dec  7  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Seaquest - Resurrection
2000 Thu Dec  7  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Seaquest - Second Chance
2000 Thu Dec  7  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - All-americans
2000 Thu Dec  7  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Bitter Suite
2000 Thu Dec  7  6:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
2000 Thu Dec  7  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Voice Of Authority
2000 Thu Dec  7  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
2000 Thu Dec  7  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
2000 Thu Dec  7  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Village Of The Damned
2000 Thu Dec  7 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Thu Dec  7 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - I Sing The Body Electric
2000 Thu Dec  7 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid's Quiver
2000 Thu Dec  7  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
2000 Thu Dec  7  2:00 am The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
2000 Thu Dec  7  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Magic Voyage Of Sinbad
2000 Thu Dec  7  4:30 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Colonel Stonesteel & The Des
2000 Thu Dec  7  5:00 am Sightings - Episode #3002

2000 Fri Dec  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec  8  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Haunted Submarine
2000 Fri Dec  8  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3003
2000 Fri Dec  8  9:00 am The Sentinel - Storm Warning
2000 Fri Dec  8 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #825
2000 Fri Dec  8 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Fri Dec  8 11:00 am Inhumanland- The Visitor - Pilot
2000 Fri Dec  8 12:00 pm Inhumanland- The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
2000 Fri Dec  8  1:00 pm Inhumanland- The Visitor - Remember
2000 Fri Dec  8  2:00 pm Inhumanland- The Visitor - Miracles
2000 Fri Dec  8  3:00 pm Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Chain
2000 Fri Dec  8  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Her Charm
2000 Fri Dec  8  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Forgiven
2000 Fri Dec  8  6:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
2000 Fri Dec  8  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Dust To Dust
2000 Fri Dec  8  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Other Invisible Man
2000 Fri Dec  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Babylon 5: River Of Souls (l
2000 Fri Dec  8 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Other Invisible Man
2000 Fri Dec  8 12:00 am Scinema Event - Babylon 5: River Of Souls (l
2000 Fri Dec  8  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #112
2000 Fri Dec  8  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
2000 Fri Dec  8  4:00 am American Gothic - The Beast Within
2000 Fri Dec  8  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro

2000 Sat Dec  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec  9  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
2000 Sat Dec  9 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
2000 Sat Dec  9 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
2000 Sat Dec  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phantasm 3
2000 Sat Dec  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: D
2000 Sat Dec  9  5:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
2000 Sat Dec  9  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Hidden
2000 Sat Dec  9  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
2000 Sat Dec  9 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return Of The Living Dead II
2000 Sat Dec  9  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
2000 Sat Dec  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: D
2000 Sat Dec  9  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack


2000 Sun Dec 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 10  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificent Warriors
2000 Sun Dec 10 10:00 am Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
2000 Sun Dec 10 11:00 am Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
2000 Sun Dec 10 12:00 pm The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
2000 Sun Dec 10  1:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 1) (lbx)
2000 Sun Dec 10  3:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 2) (lbx)
2000 Sun Dec 10  5:00 pm Scini Series - Dune (pt 3) (lbx)
2000 Sun Dec 10  7:00 pm The Invisible Man Chain Reaction
2000 Sun Dec 10  7:00 pm The Invisible Man Chain Reaction - Tiresias
2000 Sun Dec 10  8:00 pm The Invisible Man Chain Reaction - Liberty & Larceny
2000 Sun Dec 10  9:00 pm The Invisible Man Chain Reaction - It Hurts When You Do This
2000 Sun Dec 10 10:00 pm The Invisible Man Chain Reaction - Beholder
2000 Sun Dec 10 11:00 pm John Edward - Confessions Of A Cranky Psyc
2000 Sun Dec 10 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #123
2000 Sun Dec 10 12:30 am The Outer Limits - The Sentence
2000 Sun Dec 10  1:30 am Lexx - Patches In The Sky
2000 Sun Dec 10  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Cavendar Is Coming
2000 Sun Dec 10  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
2000 Sun Dec 10  4:30 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Utterly Perfect Murder
2000 Sun Dec 10  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Let's Play Poison
2000 Sun Dec 10  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Long Distance Call

2000 Mon Dec 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Planet Man
2000 Mon Dec 11  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3004
2000 Mon Dec 11  9:00 am The Sentinel - Red Ice
2000 Mon Dec 11 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #826
2000 Mon Dec 11 10:30 am John Edward (repeat) - Confessions Of A Cranky Psyc
2000 Mon Dec 11 11:00 am Superheroland- Six Million Dollar M - Run, Steve, Run
2000 Mon Dec 11 12:00 pm Superheroland- Six Million Dollar M - Stranger In Broken Fork
2000 Mon Dec 11  1:00 pm Superheroland- Six Million Dollar M - Date With Danger - Pt I
2000 Mon Dec 11  2:00 pm Superheroland- Six Million Dollar M - Date With Danger - Pt II
2000 Mon Dec 11  3:00 pm Superheroland- Six Million Dollar M - A Bionic Christmas Carol
2000 Mon Dec 11  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Freedom
2000 Mon Dec 11  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - King Con
2000 Mon Dec 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Revelations
2000 Mon Dec 11  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Exogenesis
2000 Mon Dec 11  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sarcophagus
2000 Mon Dec 11  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand - P
2000 Mon Dec 11 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Mon Dec 11 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Changing Of The Guard
2000 Mon Dec 11 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
2000 Mon Dec 11  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
2000 Mon Dec 11  2:00 am The Sentinel - Red Ice
2000 Mon Dec 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Dec 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lost Bomb
2000 Tue Dec 12  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3005
2000 Tue Dec 12  9:00 am The Sentinel - Dead Certain
2000 Tue Dec 12 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #827
2000 Tue Dec 12 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Tue Dec 12 11:00 am Creatureland- Swamp Thing - The Emerald Heart
2000 Tue Dec 12 11:30 am Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Blood Wind
2000 Tue Dec 12 12:00 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - The Prometheus Parabola
2000 Tue Dec 12 12:30 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Swamp Of Dreams
2000 Tue Dec 12  1:00 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - The Power Of Darkness
2000 Tue Dec 12  1:30 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Vendetta
2000 Tue Dec 12  2:00 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Rite Of Passage
2000 Tue Dec 12  2:30 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - The Burning Times
2000 Tue Dec 12  3:00 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Judgement Day
2000 Tue Dec 12  3:30 pm Creatureland- Swamp Thing - Specter Of Death
2000 Tue Dec 12  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
2000 Tue Dec 12  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Vanishing Act
2000 Tue Dec 12  6:00 pm Sliders - The Unstuck Man
2000 Tue Dec 12  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Messages From Earth
2000 Tue Dec 12  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Ray Butts
2000 Tue Dec 12  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand - P
2000 Tue Dec 12 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Tue Dec 12 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - In Praise Of Pip
2000 Tue Dec 12 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
2000 Tue Dec 12  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
2000 Tue Dec 12  2:00 am The Sentinel - Dead Certain
2000 Tue Dec 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 12  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Dec 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Brand Of The Beast
2000 Wed Dec 13  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3006
2000 Wed Dec 13  9:00 am The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
2000 Wed Dec 13 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #828
2000 Wed Dec 13 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Wed Dec 13 11:00 am Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - And When The Sky Was Opened
2000 Wed Dec 13 11:30 am Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
2000 Wed Dec 13 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - Probe 7 Over & Out
2000 Wed Dec 13 12:30 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - Elegy
2000 Wed Dec 13  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - The Parallel
2000 Wed Dec 13  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - People Are Alike All Over
2000 Wed Dec 13  2:30 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - The Little People
2000 Wed Dec 13  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- The Twilight Zon - Death Ship
2000 Wed Dec 13  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
2000 Wed Dec 13  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Sacrifice - Pt 1
2000 Wed Dec 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Applied Physics
2000 Wed Dec 13  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Point Of No Return
2000 Wed Dec 13  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Eyes
2000 Wed Dec 13  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand - P
2000 Wed Dec 13 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Wed Dec 13 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
2000 Wed Dec 13 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
2000 Wed Dec 13  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron's Bride
2000 Wed Dec 13  2:00 am The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
2000 Wed Dec 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 13  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Dec 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 14  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
2000 Thu Dec 14  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3007
2000 Thu Dec 14  9:00 am The Sentinel - Prisoner X
2000 Thu Dec 14 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #829
2000 Thu Dec 14 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Thu Dec 14 11:00 am Fantasticland- Sliders - Obsession
2000 Thu Dec 14 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Desert Storm
2000 Thu Dec 14  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Stae Of The A.R.T.
2000 Thu Dec 14  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
2000 Thu Dec 14  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - The Breeder
2000 Thu Dec 14  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
2000 Thu Dec 14  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Sacrifice - Pt 2
2000 Thu Dec 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Strangers & Comrades
2000 Thu Dec 14  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Severed Dreams
2000 Thu Dec 14  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
2000 Thu Dec 14  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
2000 Thu Dec 14  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand - P
2000 Thu Dec 14 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Thu Dec 14 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Night Of A Jockey
2000 Thu Dec 14 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
2000 Thu Dec 14  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
2000 Thu Dec 14  2:00 am The Sentinel - Prisoner X
2000 Thu Dec 14  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Illustrated Man
2000 Thu Dec 14  5:00 am Sightings - Episode #3007

2000 Fri Dec 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 15  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Death From The Past
2000 Fri Dec 15  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3008
2000 Fri Dec 15  9:00 am The Sentinel - The Trance
2000 Fri Dec 15 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #830
2000 Fri Dec 15 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Fri Dec 15 11:00 am Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Ancient Future
2000 Fri Dec 15 12:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
2000 Fri Dec 15  1:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - White Rabbit
2000 Fri Dec 15  2:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
2000 Fri Dec 15  3:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Bloodlines
2000 Fri Dec 15  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
2000 Fri Dec 15  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Adventures In Sin Trade - Pt
2000 Fri Dec 15  6:00 pm Sliders - The Great Work
2000 Fri Dec 15  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Ceremonies Of Light And Dark
2000 Fri Dec 15  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Reunion
2000 Fri Dec 15  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Fri Dec 15 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Reunion
2000 Fri Dec 15 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Slaughterhouse Five
2000 Fri Dec 15  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #123
2000 Fri Dec 15  3:00 am Alien Nation - Contact
2000 Fri Dec 15  4:00 am American Gothic - Rebirth
2000 Fri Dec 15  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner

2000 Sat Dec 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 16  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Quest Of The Delta Knights (
2000 Sat Dec 16 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Dear Earth
2000 Sat Dec 16 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Contact
2000 Sat Dec 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Silent Running
2000 Sat Dec 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Terminal Man
2000 Sat Dec 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Slaughterhouse Five
2000 Sat Dec 16  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sat Dec 16  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sat Dec 16 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Sat Dec 16  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Silent Running
2000 Sat Dec 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Sleeping Dogs
2000 Sat Dec 16  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise


2000 Sun Dec 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 17  9:00 am Batman Chain Reaction
2000 Sun Dec 17  9:00 am Batman Chain Reaction - The Zodiac Crimes -pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 17  9:30 am Batman Chain Reaction - The Joker's Hard Time -pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 17 10:00 am Batman Chain Reaction - The Penguin Declines -pt 3
2000 Sun Dec 17 10:30 am Batman Chain Reaction - Catwoman's Dressed To Kill
2000 Sun Dec 17 11:00 am Batman Chain Reaction - A Riddle A Day Keeps The Rid
2000 Sun Dec 17 11:30 am Batman Chain Reaction - When The Rat's Away, The Mic
2000 Sun Dec 17 12:00 pm Batman Chain Reaction - Hizzonner The Penguin -pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 17 12:30 pm Batman Chain Reaction - Dizzonner The Penguin -pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 17  1:00 pm Batman Chain Reaction - The Joker Trumps An Ace -pt
2000 Sun Dec 17  1:30 pm Batman Chain Reaction - Batman Sets The Pace -pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 17  2:00 pm Batman Chain Reaction - The Cat's Meow -pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 17  2:30 pm Batman Chain Reaction - The Bats Kow Tow -pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 17  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
2000 Sun Dec 17  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Sun Dec 17  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Babylon 5: The Gathering (lb
2000 Sun Dec 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Babylon 5: A Call To Arms (l
2000 Sun Dec 17 11:00 pm John Edward - Murder
2000 Sun Dec 17 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #124
2000 Sun Dec 17 12:30 am The Outer Limits - Promised Land
2000 Sun Dec 17  1:30 am Lexx - Woz
2000 Sun Dec 17  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Living Doll
2000 Sun Dec 17  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Bombshell
2000 Sun Dec 17  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lonely One
2000 Sun Dec 17  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim

2000 Mon Dec 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Heat Monster
2000 Mon Dec 18  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3009
2000 Mon Dec 18  9:00 am The Sentinel - Mirror Image
2000 Mon Dec 18 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #831
2000 Mon Dec 18 10:30 am John Edward (repeat) - Murder
2000 Mon Dec 18 11:00 am Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Past Imperfection
2000 Mon Dec 18 12:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Paradise Found
2000 Mon Dec 18  1:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Devi
2000 Mon Dec 18  2:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - Between The Lines
2000 Mon Dec 18  3:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Princes - The Way
2000 Mon Dec 18  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
2000 Mon Dec 18  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Adventures In Sin Trade - Pt
2000 Mon Dec 18  6:00 pm Sliders - New Gods For Old
2000 Mon Dec 18  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Sic Transit Vir
2000 Mon Dec 18  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Identity Crisis
2000 Mon Dec 18  9:00 pm Alien Autopsy: Fact Or Fiction
2000 Mon Dec 18 10:00 pm Ufo's: The Best Evidence Ever
2000 Mon Dec 18 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Mon Dec 18 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Old Man In The Cave
2000 Mon Dec 18 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt 1
2000 Mon Dec 18  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt 2
2000 Mon Dec 18  2:00 am The Sentinel - Mirror Image
2000 Mon Dec 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Dec 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fossil Men
2000 Tue Dec 19  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3010
2000 Tue Dec 19  9:00 am The Sentinel - Finkelman's Folly
2000 Tue Dec 19 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #832
2000 Tue Dec 19 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Tue Dec 19 11:00 am Creatureland- Earth 2 - Redemption
2000 Tue Dec 19 12:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morgan
2000 Tue Dec 19  1:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morgan
2000 Tue Dec 19  2:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Neve
2000 Tue Dec 19  3:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian
2000 Tue Dec 19  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
2000 Tue Dec 19  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Family Affair
2000 Tue Dec 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Please Press One
2000 Tue Dec 19  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - A Late Delivery From Avalon
2000 Tue Dec 19  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House...
2000 Tue Dec 19  8:30 pm Scinema Event - Stargate (lbx Theatrical Ver
2000 Tue Dec 19 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Tue Dec 19 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Uncle Simon
2000 Tue Dec 19 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
2000 Tue Dec 19  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'clock
2000 Tue Dec 19  2:00 am The Sentinel - Finkelman's Folly
2000 Tue Dec 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 19  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Dec 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mermaid
2000 Wed Dec 20  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3011
2000 Wed Dec 20  9:00 am The Sentinel - Sweet Science
2000 Wed Dec 20 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #833
2000 Wed Dec 20 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Wed Dec 20 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - The Farthest Man From Home
2000 Wed Dec 20 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Mutiny
2000 Wed Dec 20  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Ray Butts
2000 Wed Dec 20  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - The Enemy
2000 Wed Dec 20  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - The Angriest Angel
2000 Wed Dec 20  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
2000 Wed Dec 20  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - In Sickness And In Hell
2000 Wed Dec 20  6:00 pm Sliders - A Current Affair
2000 Wed Dec 20  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Ship Of Tears
2000 Wed Dec 20  8:00 pm Terrors Of The Deep
2000 Wed Dec 20  9:00 pm Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 1
2000 Wed Dec 20 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Wed Dec 20 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
2000 Wed Dec 20 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
2000 Wed Dec 20  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
2000 Wed Dec 20  2:00 am The Sentinel - Sweet Science
2000 Wed Dec 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 20  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Dec 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 21  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mummy
2000 Thu Dec 21  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3012
2000 Thu Dec 21  9:00 am The Sentinel - Remembrance
2000 Thu Dec 21 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #834
2000 Thu Dec 21 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Thu Dec 21 11:00 am Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
2000 Thu Dec 21 11:30 am Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
2000 Thu Dec 21 12:00 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
2000 Thu Dec 21 12:30 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
2000 Thu Dec 21  1:00 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Back There
2000 Thu Dec 21  1:30 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
2000 Thu Dec 21  2:00 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
2000 Thu Dec 21  2:30 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
2000 Thu Dec 21  3:00 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
2000 Thu Dec 21  3:30 pm Fantasticland- The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
2000 Thu Dec 21  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Promised Land
2000 Thu Dec 21  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Solstice Carol
2000 Thu Dec 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Season Greeding
2000 Thu Dec 21  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Interludes And Examinations
2000 Thu Dec 21  8:00 pm Sharks! Search For A Feeding Frenz - Y
2000 Thu Dec 21  9:00 pm Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 2
2000 Thu Dec 21 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Thu Dec 21 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
2000 Thu Dec 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn't Do
2000 Thu Dec 21  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams
2000 Thu Dec 21  2:00 am The Sentinel - Remembrance
2000 Thu Dec 21  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Trapped In Space
2000 Thu Dec 21  5:00 am Sightings - Episode #3012

2000 Fri Dec 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 22  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shadowman
2000 Fri Dec 22  8:00 am Scinema Feature - Land Of Faraway
2000 Fri Dec 22 10:00 am Scinema Feature - Wizards
2000 Fri Dec 22 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Wizards Of The Lost Kingdom
2000 Fri Dec 22  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
2000 Fri Dec 22  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - Impulse
2000 Fri Dec 22  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
2000 Fri Dec 22  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Day After
2000 Fri Dec 22 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Amityville Horror
2000 Fri Dec 22  1:30 am Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
2000 Fri Dec 22  3:30 am Scinema Feature - Farenheit 451

2000 Sat Dec 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 23  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Hold That Ghost
2000 Sat Dec 23 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Created Woman
2000 Sat Dec 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Destroy All Monsters (lbx)
2000 Sat Dec 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Godzilla Vs. Hedorah (lbx)
2000 Sat Dec 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - King Kong Vs. Godzilla
2000 Sat Dec 23  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
2000 Sat Dec 23  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
2000 Sat Dec 23 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Darkman (lbx)
2000 Sat Dec 23  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Darkman Ii: The Return Of Du
2000 Sat Dec 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Wasp Woman
2000 Sat Dec 23  4:30 am Scinema Feature - The Alligator People


2000 Sun Dec 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 24  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction
2000 Sun Dec 24  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica -pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 24 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica -pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 24 11:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica -pt 3
2000 Sun Dec 24 12:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
2000 Sun Dec 24  1:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
2000 Sun Dec 24  2:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Lost Warrior
2000 Sun Dec 24  3:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Sun Dec 24  4:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Sun Dec 24  5:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Young Lords
2000 Sun Dec 24  6:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legends - Pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 24  7:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legends - Pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 24  8:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Fire In Space
2000 Sun Dec 24  9:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 24 10:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 24 11:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Murder On The Rising Star
2000 Sun Dec 24 12:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
2000 Sun Dec 24  1:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
2000 Sun Dec 24  2:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Baltar's Escape
2000 Sun Dec 24  3:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Experiment In Terra
2000 Sun Dec 24  4:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Hand Of God
2000 Sun Dec 24  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - By The Numbers
2000 Sun Dec 24  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Rip Van Winkle Caper

2000 Mon Dec 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  7:00 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet The K
2000 Mon Dec 25  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
2000 Mon Dec 25 10:30 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Jekyl
2000 Mon Dec 25 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Frank
2000 Mon Dec 25  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet The I
2000 Mon Dec 25  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet The M
2000 Mon Dec 25  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Spacecamp
2000 Mon Dec 25  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Vi: The Undiscover
2000 Mon Dec 25 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
2000 Mon Dec 25 12:00 am Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
2000 Mon Dec 25  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Hom
2000 Mon Dec 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Dec 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Dec 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Escape From Death
2000 Tue Dec 26  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3013
2000 Tue Dec 26  9:00 am The Sentinel - Love Kills
2000 Tue Dec 26 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #835
2000 Tue Dec 26 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Tue Dec 26 11:00 am Creatureland- Hercules - The Road To Calydon
2000 Tue Dec 26 12:00 pm Creatureland- Hercules - Gladiator
2000 Tue Dec 26  1:00 pm Creatureland- Hercules - The King Of Thieves
2000 Tue Dec 26  2:00 pm Creatureland- Hercules - Not Fade Away
2000 Tue Dec 26  3:00 pm Creatureland- Hercules - The Green Eyed Monster
2000 Tue Dec 26  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
2000 Tue Dec 26  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Tale Of Two Muses
2000 Tue Dec 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Java Jive
2000 Tue Dec 26  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - War Without End - Part 1
2000 Tue Dec 26  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
2000 Tue Dec 26  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
2000 Tue Dec 26 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Summit
2000 Tue Dec 26 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Tue Dec 26 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Short Drink From A Certain
2000 Tue Dec 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell
2000 Tue Dec 26  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
2000 Tue Dec 26  2:00 am The Sentinel - Love Kills
2000 Tue Dec 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Dec 26  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Dec 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday Island
2000 Wed Dec 27  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3014
2000 Wed Dec 27  9:00 am The Sentinel - Crossroads
2000 Wed Dec 27 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #836
2000 Wed Dec 27 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Wed Dec 27 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - The Living Legends - Pt 1
2000 Wed Dec 27 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - The Living Legends - Pt 2
2000 Wed Dec 27  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - War Of The Gods - Pt 1
2000 Wed Dec 27  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - War Of The Gods - Pt 2
2000 Wed Dec 27  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - The Hand Of God
2000 Wed Dec 27  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
2000 Wed Dec 27  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - If The Shoe Fits
2000 Wed Dec 27  6:00 pm Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
2000 Wed Dec 27  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - War Without End - Part 2
2000 Wed Dec 27  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - The Enemy
2000 Wed Dec 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wishmaster
2000 Wed Dec 27 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Wed Dec 27 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Ninety Years Without Slumber
2000 Wed Dec 27 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
2000 Wed Dec 27  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
2000 Wed Dec 27  2:00 am The Sentinel - Crossroads
2000 Wed Dec 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Dec 27  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Dec 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Dec 28  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Wax Men
2000 Thu Dec 28  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015
2000 Thu Dec 28  9:00 am The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
2000 Thu Dec 28 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #837
2000 Thu Dec 28 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
2000 Thu Dec 28 11:00 am Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt I
2000 Thu Dec 28 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt II
2000 Thu Dec 28  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Pt III
2000 Thu Dec 28  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
2000 Thu Dec 28  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
2000 Thu Dec 28  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
2000 Thu Dec 28  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Past Imperfection
2000 Thu Dec 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Easy Slider
2000 Thu Dec 28  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Walkabout
2000 Thu Dec 28  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
2000 Thu Dec 28  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
2000 Thu Dec 28  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Oil's Well That Ends Well
2000 Thu Dec 28  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
2000 Thu Dec 28 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Bride
2000 Thu Dec 28 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Doctor Of Horror
2000 Thu Dec 28 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Thu Dec 28 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Ring-a-ding Girl
2000 Thu Dec 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
2000 Thu Dec 28  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
2000 Thu Dec 28  2:00 am The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
2000 Thu Dec 28  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Outsider
2000 Thu Dec 28  5:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015

2000 Fri Dec 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Dec 29  7:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction
2000 Fri Dec 29  7:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Wolf In The Fold
2000 Fri Dec 29  8:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Return To Tomorrow
2000 Fri Dec 29  9:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Patterns Of Force
2000 Fri Dec 29 10:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Man Trap
2000 Fri Dec 29 11:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Turnabout Intruder
2000 Fri Dec 29 12:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Arena
2000 Fri Dec 29  1:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Ultimate Computer
2000 Fri Dec 29  2:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Piece Of Action
2000 Fri Dec 29  3:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - All Our Yesterdays
2000 Fri Dec 29  4:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Devil In The Dark
2000 Fri Dec 29  5:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Shore Leave
2000 Fri Dec 29  6:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Mirror, Mirror
2000 Fri Dec 29  7:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
2000 Fri Dec 29  8:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The City On The Edge Of Fore
2000 Fri Dec 29  9:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie- Pt 1
2000 Fri Dec 29 10:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie- Pt 2
2000 Fri Dec 29 11:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Trouble With Tribbles
2000 Fri Dec 29 12:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Amok Time
2000 Fri Dec 29  1:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Bread And Circuses
2000 Fri Dec 29  2:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Cloud Minders
2000 Fri Dec 29  3:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - That Which Survives
2000 Fri Dec 29  4:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Savage Curtain
2000 Fri Dec 29  5:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Cage

2000 Sat Dec 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Dec 30  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
2000 Sat Dec 30 11:00 am Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
2000 Sat Dec 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Troll
2000 Sat Dec 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
2000 Sat Dec 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
2000 Sat Dec 30  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
2000 Sat Dec 30  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meet The Applegates
2000 Sat Dec 30 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Zapped Again
2000 Sat Dec 30  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
2000 Sat Dec 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Until The End Of The World


2000 Sun Dec 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Dec 31  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
2000 Sun Dec 31  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Fear
2000 Sun Dec 31  9:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Brain Center At Whipple'
2000 Sun Dec 31 10:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - People Are Alike All Over
2000 Sun Dec 31 10:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Walking Distance
2000 Sun Dec 31 11:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Jess-bell
2000 Sun Dec 31 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nick Of Time
2000 Sun Dec 31 12:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Last Flight
2000 Sun Dec 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Queen Of The Nile
2000 Sun Dec 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Night Call
2000 Sun Dec 31  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Death Ship
2000 Sun Dec 31  3:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Changing Of The Guard
2000 Sun Dec 31  3:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Trouble With Templeton
2000 Sun Dec 31  4:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Two
2000 Sun Dec 31  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nothing In The Dark
2000 Sun Dec 31  5:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Shelter
2000 Sun Dec 31  5:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
2000 Sun Dec 31  6:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Number Twelve Looks Like You
2000 Sun Dec 31  6:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Probe 7 Over And Out
2000 Sun Dec 31  7:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Third From The Sun
2000 Sun Dec 31  7:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The After Hours
2000 Sun Dec 31  8:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Penny For Your Thoughts
2000 Sun Dec 31  8:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Kind Of Stopwatch
2000 Sun Dec 31  9:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Living Dolls
2000 Sun Dec 31  9:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Invaders
2000 Sun Dec 31 10:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - To Serve Man
2000 Sun Dec 31 10:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
2000 Sun Dec 31 11:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Howling Man
2000 Sun Dec 31 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Time Enough At Last
2000 Sun Dec 31 12:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
2000 Sun Dec 31 12:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Will The Real Martian Please
2000 Sun Dec 31  1:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Kick The Can
2000 Sun Dec 31  1:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
2000 Sun Dec 31  2:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Stop At Willoughby
2000 Sun Dec 31  2:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hitch-hiker
2000 Sun Dec 31  3:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Miniature
2000 Sun Dec 31  4:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Judgement Night
2000 Sun Dec 31  4:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - I Am The Night - Color Me Bl
2000 Sun Dec 31  5:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
2000 Sun Dec 31  5:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - What You Need


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page