spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for July 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Sat Jul  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  1  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
2000 Sat Jul  1 11:00 am Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
2000 Sat Jul  1  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
2000 Sat Jul  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
2000 Sat Jul  1  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trilogy Of Terror II
2000 Sat Jul  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trancers 2: Return Of Jack D
2000 Sat Jul  1  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trancers
2000 Sat Jul  1 10:30 pm Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (lbx)
2000 Sat Jul  1 12:30 am Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
2000 Sat Jul  1  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Until The End Of The World
2000 Sat Jul  1  5:30 am Night Gallery - Room With A View/The Late Mr


2000 Sun Jul  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  2  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightwing
2000 Sun Jul  2 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightmares
2000 Sun Jul  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
2000 Sun Jul  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: D
2000 Sun Jul  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
2000 Sun Jul  2  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
2000 Sun Jul  2  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
2000 Sun Jul  2 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
2000 Sun Jul  2  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
2000 Sun Jul  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
2000 Sun Jul  2  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Little Black Bag
2000 Sun Jul  2  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Mighty Casey

2000 Mon Jul  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
2000 Mon Jul  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Funeral For A Friend
2000 Mon Jul  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
2000 Mon Jul  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction
2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul  3 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul  3 11:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 3
2000 Mon Jul  3 12:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
2000 Mon Jul  3  1:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pt
2000 Mon Jul  3  2:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Mon Jul  3  3:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Mon Jul  3  4:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legend - Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul  3  5:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Living Legend - Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul  3  6:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Fire In Space
2000 Mon Jul  3  7:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul  3  8:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - War Of The Gods - Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul  3  9:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Man With Nine Lives
2000 Mon Jul  3 10:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul  3 11:00 pm Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul  3 12:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Baltar's Escape
2000 Mon Jul  3  1:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - Experiment In Terra
2000 Mon Jul  3  2:00 am Battlestar Galactica Chain Reaction - The Hand Of God
2000 Mon Jul  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jul  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
2000 Tue Jul  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
2000 Tue Jul  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Egyp-tsu Kid
2000 Tue Jul  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction
2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
2000 Tue Jul  4  9:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Where Is Everybody
2000 Tue Jul  4 10:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Howling Man
2000 Tue Jul  4 10:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Perchnace To Dream
2000 Tue Jul  4 11:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A World Of Difference
2000 Tue Jul  4 11:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Masks
2000 Tue Jul  4 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hitch-hiker
2000 Tue Jul  4 12:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - A Stop At Willoughby
2000 Tue Jul  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
2000 Tue Jul  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Escape Clause
2000 Tue Jul  4  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Eye Of The Beholder
2000 Tue Jul  4  2:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Time Enough At Last
2000 Tue Jul  4  3:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - To Serve Man
2000 Tue Jul  4  3:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
2000 Tue Jul  4  4:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
2000 Tue Jul  4  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Will The Real Martian Please
2000 Tue Jul  4  5:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Invaders
2000 Tue Jul  4  5:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
2000 Tue Jul  4  6:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The New Exhibit
2000 Tue Jul  4  7:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Of Late I Think Of Cliffordv
2000 Tue Jul  4  8:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Bard
2000 Tue Jul  4  9:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Passage On The Lady Anne
2000 Tue Jul  4 10:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Jess-bell
2000 Tue Jul  4 11:00 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Grave
2000 Tue Jul  4 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - It's A Good Life
2000 Tue Jul  4 12:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Death's Head Revisited
2000 Tue Jul  4 12:30 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - The Hunt
2000 Tue Jul  4  1:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - In His Image
2000 Tue Jul  4  2:00 am The Twilight Zone Chain Reaction - Valley Of The Shadow
2000 Tue Jul  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jul  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
2000 Wed Jul  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Progaganda Machine
2000 Wed Jul  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
2000 Wed Jul  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesque
2000 Wed Jul  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Veteran
2000 Wed Jul  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5067
2000 Wed Jul  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #711
2000 Wed Jul  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #712
2000 Wed Jul  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Dramtic License
2000 Wed Jul  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgment Night
2000 Wed Jul  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
2000 Wed Jul  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made O
2000 Wed Jul  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
2000 Wed Jul  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Killers
2000 Wed Jul  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Top God
2000 Wed Jul  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
2000 Wed Jul  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
2000 Wed Jul  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
2000 Wed Jul  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
2000 Wed Jul  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
2000 Wed Jul  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
2000 Wed Jul  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
2000 Wed Jul  5 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #110
2000 Wed Jul  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Legacy Part 1
2000 Wed Jul  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn't Do
2000 Wed Jul  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
2000 Wed Jul  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
2000 Wed Jul  5  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #110
2000 Wed Jul  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul  5  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jul  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
2000 Thu Jul  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
2000 Thu Jul  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Miscast
2000 Thu Jul  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
2000 Thu Jul  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Sanctuary
2000 Thu Jul  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5068
2000 Thu Jul  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #713
2000 Thu Jul  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #714
2000 Thu Jul  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Money No Object
2000 Thu Jul  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
2000 Thu Jul  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
2000 Thu Jul  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - Miri
2000 Thu Jul  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
2000 Thu Jul  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Debt
2000 Thu Jul  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Reunions
2000 Thu Jul  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
2000 Thu Jul  6  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
2000 Thu Jul  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions
2000 Thu Jul  6 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
2000 Thu Jul  6  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Convict 762
2000 Thu Jul  6  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Plague

2000 Fri Jul  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul  7  7:00 am Double Dragon - Super Highway Warriors
2000 Fri Jul  7  7:30 am Rambo - Disaster In Delgado
2000 Fri Jul  7  8:00 am Street Sharks - Ancient Sharkonauts
2000 Fri Jul  7  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Monkey Has Landed
2000 Fri Jul  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Minor Problem
2000 Fri Jul  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5069
2000 Fri Jul  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #715
2000 Fri Jul  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #716
2000 Fri Jul  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Haunted
2000 Fri Jul  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
2000 Fri Jul  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
2000 Fri Jul  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
2000 Fri Jul  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
2000 Fri Jul  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Cypher
2000 Fri Jul  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Best Girl's Wedding
2000 Fri Jul  7  6:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
2000 Fri Jul  7  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
2000 Fri Jul  7  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Tiresias
2000 Fri Jul  7  9:00 pm Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
2000 Fri Jul  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Patches In The Sky
2000 Fri Jul  7 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Tiresias
2000 Fri Jul  7 12:00 am Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
2000 Fri Jul  7  1:00 am Lexx - Patches In The Sky
2000 Fri Jul  7  2:00 am Brimstone - Carrier
2000 Fri Jul  7  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Red Room
2000 Fri Jul  7  4:00 am Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
2000 Fri Jul  7  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Marionettes, Inc.
2000 Fri Jul  7  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming

2000 Sat Jul  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker (#1001)
2000 Sat Jul  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Tell Our Moms We Done Our Be
2000 Sat Jul  8 12:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
2000 Sat Jul  8  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Runaway
2000 Sat Jul  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
2000 Sat Jul  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
2000 Sat Jul  8  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
2000 Sat Jul  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - My Stepmother Is An Alien
2000 Sat Jul  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
2000 Sat Jul  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Runaway
2000 Sat Jul  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Severed Ties
2000 Sat Jul  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Trevi Collection


2000 Sun Jul  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificient Warriors
2000 Sun Jul  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Redemption
2000 Sun Jul  9 11:00 am Star Trek - Charlie X
2000 Sun Jul  9 12:00 pm Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
2000 Sun Jul  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
2000 Sun Jul  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
2000 Sun Jul  9  5:00 pm Scinema Event - My Stepmother Is An Alien
2000 Sun Jul  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
2000 Sun Jul  9  8:00 pm Prey - Collaboration
2000 Sun Jul  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
2000 Sun Jul  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
2000 Sun Jul  9 11:00 pm Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
2000 Sun Jul  9 12:00 am Exposure - Episode #110
2000 Sun Jul  9  1:00 am Lexx - Patches In The Sky
2000 Sun Jul  9  2:00 am Prey - Collaboration
2000 Sun Jul  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
2000 Sun Jul  9  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Academy/Pamela's Voice
2000 Sun Jul  9  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - King Nine Will Not Return

2000 Mon Jul 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
2000 Mon Jul 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hide N' Seek
2000 Mon Jul 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
2000 Mon Jul 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - In Your Dreams
2000 Mon Jul 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Phenom
2000 Mon Jul 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5070
2000 Mon Jul 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #717
2000 Mon Jul 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #718
2000 Mon Jul 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Little Tin God
2000 Mon Jul 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
2000 Mon Jul 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
2000 Mon Jul 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
2000 Mon Jul 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
2000 Mon Jul 10  4:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
2000 Mon Jul 10  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
2000 Mon Jul 10  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Train
2000 Mon Jul 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000 Mon Jul 10  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Double Helix
2000 Mon Jul 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
2000 Mon Jul 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
2000 Mon Jul 10 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - New Lease
2000 Mon Jul 10 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #001
2000 Mon Jul 10 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6754
2000 Mon Jul 10 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Legacy Part 2
2000 Mon Jul 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
2000 Mon Jul 10  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
2000 Mon Jul 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jul 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
2000 Tue Jul 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
2000 Tue Jul 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ghouls' Gold
2000 Tue Jul 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Rage
2000 Tue Jul 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Two Godmothers
2000 Tue Jul 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3001
2000 Tue Jul 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #719
2000 Tue Jul 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #720
2000 Tue Jul 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Messenger
2000 Tue Jul 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
2000 Tue Jul 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
2000 Tue Jul 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
2000 Tue Jul 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
2000 Tue Jul 11  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #001
2000 Tue Jul 11  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
2000 Tue Jul 11  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Rogue
2000 Tue Jul 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Just Say Yes
2000 Tue Jul 11  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Pilot
2000 Tue Jul 11  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Superfriends
2000 Tue Jul 11  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Worthy
2000 Tue Jul 11 10:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
2000 Tue Jul 11 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #004
2000 Tue Jul 11 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6755
2000 Tue Jul 11 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Town Without Pity
2000 Tue Jul 11  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Pilot
2000 Tue Jul 11  2:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Superfriends
2000 Tue Jul 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jul 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
2000 Wed Jul 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Betrayal
2000 Wed Jul 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
2000 Wed Jul 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Ghost In The Machine
2000 Wed Jul 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Behind The Wheel
2000 Wed Jul 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3002
2000 Wed Jul 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #721
2000 Wed Jul 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #722
2000 Wed Jul 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Valkrie
2000 Wed Jul 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
2000 Wed Jul 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
2000 Wed Jul 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
2000 Wed Jul 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
2000 Wed Jul 12  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #004
2000 Wed Jul 12  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
2000 Wed Jul 12  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Love And Guns
2000 Wed Jul 12  6:00 pm Sliders - The Alternativeville Horror
2000 Wed Jul 12  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
2000 Wed Jul 12  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
2000 Wed Jul 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
2000 Wed Jul 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
2000 Wed Jul 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
2000 Wed Jul 12 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #111
2000 Wed Jul 12 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #003
2000 Wed Jul 12 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6756
2000 Wed Jul 12 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Sins Of The Father
2000 Wed Jul 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
2000 Wed Jul 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
2000 Wed Jul 12  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #111
2000 Wed Jul 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 12  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jul 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
2000 Thu Jul 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
2000 Thu Jul 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Loss Of Face
2000 Thu Jul 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Jersey Devil Made Me Do
2000 Thu Jul 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Homecoming
2000 Thu Jul 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3003
2000 Thu Jul 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #723
2000 Thu Jul 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #724
2000 Thu Jul 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Comes A Horseman
2000 Thu Jul 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
2000 Thu Jul 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
2000 Thu Jul 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
2000 Thu Jul 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
2000 Thu Jul 13  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #003
2000 Thu Jul 13  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
2000 Thu Jul 13  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Attraction
2000 Thu Jul 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
2000 Thu Jul 13  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
2000 Thu Jul 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Crypt: Demon
2000 Thu Jul 13 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode #002
2000 Thu Jul 13 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6757
2000 Thu Jul 13 12:00 am Scinema Event - Tales From The Crypt: Demon
2000 Thu Jul 13  2:00 am Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
2000 Thu Jul 13  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Scorpio One

2000 Fri Jul 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 14  7:00 am Double Dragon - Rpm
2000 Fri Jul 14  7:30 am Rambo - Fire In The Sky
2000 Fri Jul 14  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sharkotic Reaction
2000 Fri Jul 14  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Gorilla My Dreams
2000 Fri Jul 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Broken Image
2000 Fri Jul 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3004
2000 Fri Jul 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #725
2000 Fri Jul 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #726
2000 Fri Jul 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revelation 6:8
2000 Fri Jul 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
2000 Fri Jul 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Person Or Persons Unknown
2000 Fri Jul 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Courtmartial
2000 Fri Jul 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
2000 Fri Jul 14  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode #002
2000 Fri Jul 14  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
2000 Fri Jul 14  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
2000 Fri Jul 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
2000 Fri Jul 14  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
2000 Fri Jul 14  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
2000 Fri Jul 14  9:00 pm Farscape - My Three Chrichtons
2000 Fri Jul 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Woz
2000 Fri Jul 14 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
2000 Fri Jul 14 12:00 am Farscape - My Three Chrichtons
2000 Fri Jul 14  1:00 am Lexx - Woz
2000 Fri Jul 14  2:00 am Brimstone - Faces
2000 Fri Jul 14  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
2000 Fri Jul 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Bloodlines
2000 Fri Jul 14  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Playground
2000 Fri Jul 14  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming

2000 Sat Jul 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Girl In The Gold Boots (
2000 Sat Jul 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Above And Beyond Part 1
2000 Sat Jul 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Night Falls
2000 Sat Jul 15  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
2000 Sat Jul 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
2000 Sat Jul 15  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Sat Jul 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Hidden
2000 Sat Jul 15  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sat Jul 15 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sat Jul 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Sat Jul 15  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Tammy & The T-rex
2000 Sat Jul 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Chopper


2000 Sun Jul 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Young Lords
2000 Sun Jul 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - Moon Cross
2000 Sun Jul 16 11:00 am Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
2000 Sun Jul 16 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
2000 Sun Jul 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
2000 Sun Jul 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
2000 Sun Jul 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sun Jul 16  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Sun Jul 16  9:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Sun Jul 16 10:00 pm First Wave - Normal Illinois
2000 Sun Jul 16 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La009
2000 Sun Jul 16 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #111
2000 Sun Jul 16 12:30 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Sun Jul 16  1:30 am Lexx - Woz
2000 Sun Jul 16  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
2000 Sun Jul 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Brides Of Dracula
2000 Sun Jul 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Ring With Red Velvet Rop
2000 Sun Jul 16  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Man In The Bottle

2000 Mon Jul 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
2000 Mon Jul 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Heart
2000 Mon Jul 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To The Geb
2000 Mon Jul 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Withcy Woman
2000 Mon Jul 17  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #727
2000 Mon Jul 17  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Late For Dinner
2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 am Six Million Dollar Man
2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 am Six Million Dollar Man - Cross-county Kidnap
2000 Mon Jul 17 11:00 am Six Million Dollar Man - The Song & Dance Spy
2000 Mon Jul 17 12:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - The Cheshire Project
2000 Mon Jul 17  1:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - Clark Templeton O'flaherty
2000 Mon Jul 17  2:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - Burning Bright
2000 Mon Jul 17  3:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man - The Rescue Of Athena One
2000 Mon Jul 17  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La009
2000 Mon Jul 17  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
2000 Mon Jul 17  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
2000 Mon Jul 17  6:00 pm Sliders - California Reich
2000 Mon Jul 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bodies Of Evidence
2000 Mon Jul 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
2000 Mon Jul 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
2000 Mon Jul 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
2000 Mon Jul 17 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La005
2000 Mon Jul 17 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6758
2000 Mon Jul 17 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Twelfth Cave
2000 Mon Jul 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
2000 Mon Jul 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Criminial Nature
2000 Mon Jul 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jul 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
2000 Tue Jul 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
2000 Tue Jul 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Water, Water, Everywhere
2000 Tue Jul 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Heart Of Darkness
2000 Tue Jul 18  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #728
2000 Tue Jul 18  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Mirror Mirror
2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 am The Incredible Hulk
2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
2000 Tue Jul 18 11:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married Pt 1
2000 Tue Jul 18 12:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Married Pt 2
2000 Tue Jul 18  1:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
2000 Tue Jul 18  2:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - Babaloo
2000 Tue Jul 18  3:00 pm The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
2000 Tue Jul 18  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La005
2000 Tue Jul 18  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
2000 Tue Jul 18  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Flight
2000 Tue Jul 18  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dying Fields
2000 Tue Jul 18  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Secret Self
2000 Tue Jul 18  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Estrogen
2000 Tue Jul 18  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Dreams
2000 Tue Jul 18 10:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Tue Jul 18 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La007
2000 Tue Jul 18 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6759
2000 Tue Jul 18 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Man In The Mist
2000 Tue Jul 18  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Secret Self
2000 Tue Jul 18  2:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Tue Jul 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jul 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
2000 Wed Jul 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
2000 Wed Jul 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
2000 Wed Jul 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dog Days
2000 Wed Jul 19  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #729
2000 Wed Jul 19  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Doppelganger
2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica
2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 1
2000 Wed Jul 19 11:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 2
2000 Wed Jul 19 12:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica Pt 3
2000 Wed Jul 19  1:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Pt 1
2000 Wed Jul 19  2:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Pt 2
2000 Wed Jul 19  3:00 pm Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
2000 Wed Jul 19  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La007
2000 Wed Jul 19  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
2000 Wed Jul 19  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Reunion
2000 Wed Jul 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
2000 Wed Jul 19  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill Ya
2000 Wed Jul 19  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman's Chest
2000 Wed Jul 19  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
2000 Wed Jul 19  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesman
2000 Wed Jul 19  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
2000 Wed Jul 19  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
2000 Wed Jul 19 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #112
2000 Wed Jul 19 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La006
2000 Wed Jul 19 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6760
2000 Wed Jul 19 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - Do Not Go Gently
2000 Wed Jul 19  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill Ya
2000 Wed Jul 19  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman's Chest
2000 Wed Jul 19  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #112
2000 Wed Jul 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 19  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jul 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
2000 Thu Jul 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Inside Story
2000 Thu Jul 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pepped With Good Intentions
2000 Thu Jul 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Mole People
2000 Thu Jul 20  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #730
2000 Thu Jul 20  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Miracle Worker
2000 Thu Jul 20 10:00 am Quantum Leap
2000 Thu Jul 20 10:00 am Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
2000 Thu Jul 20 11:00 am Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
2000 Thu Jul 20 12:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
2000 Thu Jul 20  1:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
2000 Thu Jul 20  2:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
2000 Thu Jul 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
2000 Thu Jul 20  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La006
2000 Thu Jul 20  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
2000 Thu Jul 20  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Deep Water
2000 Thu Jul 20  6:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
2000 Thu Jul 20  7:00 pm Scinema Original - Legion
2000 Thu Jul 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Sci-fighters
2000 Thu Jul 20 11:00 pm John Edward - Episode La008
2000 Thu Jul 20 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6761
2000 Thu Jul 20 12:00 am Scinema Event - Sci-fighters
2000 Thu Jul 20  2:00 am Scinema Original - Legion
2000 Thu Jul 20  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Carver's Gate

2000 Fri Jul 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 21  7:00 am Double Dragon - Spirit In The Sword
2000 Fri Jul 21  7:30 am Rambo - The Halley Microbe
2000 Fri Jul 21  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sand Sharks
2000 Fri Jul 21  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Gormongus!
2000 Fri Jul 21  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #731
2000 Fri Jul 21  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Return Visit
2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 am Manimal
2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 am Manimal - Illusion
2000 Fri Jul 21 11:00 am Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
2000 Fri Jul 21 12:00 pm Manimal - Female Of The Species
2000 Fri Jul 21  1:00 pm Manimal - High Stakes
2000 Fri Jul 21  2:00 pm Manimal - Night Of The Beast
2000 Fri Jul 21  3:00 pm Manimal - Scrimshaw
2000 Fri Jul 21  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat) - Episode La008
2000 Fri Jul 21  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
2000 Fri Jul 21  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Payback
2000 Fri Jul 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Networth
2000 Fri Jul 21  7:00 pm Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Fri Jul 21  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Devil You Know
2000 Fri Jul 21  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A
2000 Fri Jul 21 10:00 pm Lexx - The Net
2000 Fri Jul 21 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Devil You Know
2000 Fri Jul 21 12:00 am Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A
2000 Fri Jul 21  1:00 am Lexx - The Net
2000 Fri Jul 21  2:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Fri Jul 21  3:00 am Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
2000 Fri Jul 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening Part 1
2000 Fri Jul 21  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Fruit At The Bottom Of The B
2000 Fri Jul 21  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming

2000 Sat Jul 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Future War (#1004)
2000 Sat Jul 22 11:00 am Sciography #1 - Battlestar Galactica
2000 Sat Jul 22 12:00 pm First Wave - Normal Illinois
2000 Sat Jul 22  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
2000 Sat Jul 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The UFO Incident
2000 Sat Jul 22  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
2000 Sat Jul 22  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serlings
2000 Sat Jul 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Jacob's Ladder
2000 Sat Jul 22 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serlings
2000 Sat Jul 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Jacob's Ladder
2000 Sat Jul 22  3:00 am Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
2000 Sat Jul 22  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Knightly Murders


2000 Sun Jul 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
2000 Sun Jul 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be A Terri
2000 Sun Jul 23 11:00 am Star Trek - The Naked Time
2000 Sun Jul 23 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Bloodlines
2000 Sun Jul 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
2000 Sun Jul 23  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addams Family
2000 Sun Jul 23  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
2000 Sun Jul 23  7:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
2000 Sun Jul 23  8:00 pm Crow: Stairway To Heaven - The Soul Can't Rest
2000 Sun Jul 23  9:00 pm Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
2000 Sun Jul 23 10:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
2000 Sun Jul 23 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Sun Jul 23 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #112
2000 Sun Jul 23 12:30 am The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
2000 Sun Jul 23  1:30 am Lexx - The Net
2000 Sun Jul 23  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
2000 Sun Jul 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Captain America
2000 Sun Jul 23  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Girl With Hungry Eyes
2000 Sun Jul 23  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar

2000 Mon Jul 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
2000 Mon Jul 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
2000 Mon Jul 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Monster Truck Mania
2000 Mon Jul 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
2000 Mon Jul 24  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #732
2000 Mon Jul 24  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Intimate Shadows
2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 am Bionic Woman
2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 am Bionic Woman - The Bionic Dog Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul 24 11:00 am Bionic Woman - The Bionic Dog Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul 24 12:00 pm Bionic Woman - Which One Is Jamie
2000 Mon Jul 24  1:00 pm Bionic Woman - The Antidote
2000 Mon Jul 24  2:00 pm Bionic Woman - Max
2000 Mon Jul 24  3:00 pm Bionic Woman - On The Run
2000 Mon Jul 24  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Mon Jul 24  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr Dingle, The Strong
2000 Mon Jul 24  5:00 pm The Sentinel - True Crime
2000 Mon Jul 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide By Wire
2000 Mon Jul 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fear Itself
2000 Mon Jul 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
2000 Mon Jul 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Hunt
2000 Mon Jul 24 10:00 pm Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
2000 Mon Jul 24 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Mon Jul 24 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6762
2000 Mon Jul 24 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Substitute
2000 Mon Jul 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
2000 Mon Jul 24  2:00 am Messages From The Dead: John Edwar - D
2000 Mon Jul 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jul 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
2000 Tue Jul 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
2000 Tue Jul 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Eye Of The Beholder
2000 Tue Jul 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Tue Jul 25  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #733
2000 Tue Jul 25  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Echoes Of Evil
2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 am Seaquest
2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 am Seaquest - Something In The Air
2000 Tue Jul 25 11:00 am Seaquest - Dream Weaver
2000 Tue Jul 25 12:00 pm Seaquest - Blindsided
2000 Tue Jul 25  1:00 pm Seaquest - By Any Other Name
2000 Tue Jul 25  2:00 pm Seaquest - Dead End
2000 Tue Jul 25  3:00 pm Seaquest - Meltdown
2000 Tue Jul 25  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Tue Jul 25  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
2000 Tue Jul 25  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Ice Man
2000 Tue Jul 25  6:00 pm Sliders - Data World
2000 Tue Jul 25  7:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Handymen
2000 Tue Jul 25  8:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Wishboned
2000 Tue Jul 25  9:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Let Go
2000 Tue Jul 25 10:00 pm (new) Fantasy Island - Innocent
2000 Tue Jul 25 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Tue Jul 25 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6763
2000 Tue Jul 25 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - The Tenement
2000 Tue Jul 25  1:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Handymen
2000 Tue Jul 25  2:00 am (new) Fantasy Island - Wishboned
2000 Tue Jul 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jul 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jul 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
2000 Wed Jul 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
2000 Wed Jul 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tree O'clock Rock
2000 Wed Jul 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Wed Jul 26  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #734
2000 Wed Jul 26  9:30 am Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 am Star Trek
2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 am Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
2000 Wed Jul 26 11:00 am Star Trek - That Which Survives
2000 Wed Jul 26 12:00 pm Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
2000 Wed Jul 26  1:00 pm Star Trek - Friday's Child
2000 Wed Jul 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - Space Seed
2000 Wed Jul 26  3:00 pm Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Fore
2000 Wed Jul 26  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Wed Jul 26  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
2000 Wed Jul 26  5:00 pm The Sentinel - The Rig
2000 Wed Jul 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
2000 Wed Jul 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
2000 Wed Jul 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
2000 Wed Jul 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
2000 Wed Jul 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Oil's Well That Ends Well
2000 Wed Jul 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
2000 Wed Jul 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
2000 Wed Jul 26 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #113
2000 Wed Jul 26 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Wed Jul 26 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6764
2000 Wed Jul 26 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy (org/Off Ne - 13th Generation
2000 Wed Jul 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
2000 Wed Jul 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
2000 Wed Jul 26  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #113
2000 Wed Jul 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jul 26  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jul 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jul 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
2000 Thu Jul 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
2000 Thu Jul 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Object Of His Affections
2000 Thu Jul 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
2000 Thu Jul 27  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #735
2000 Thu Jul 27  9:30 am Beyond Reality - The Cold
2000 Thu Jul 27 10:00 am The Twilight Zone
2000 Thu Jul 27 10:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Fever
2000 Thu Jul 27 10:30 am The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
2000 Thu Jul 27 11:00 am The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
2000 Thu Jul 27 11:30 am The Twilight Zone - What's In The Box
2000 Thu Jul 27 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
2000 Thu Jul 27 12:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusal Camera
2000 Thu Jul 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
2000 Thu Jul 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
2000 Thu Jul 27  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
2000 Thu Jul 27  2:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
2000 Thu Jul 27  3:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
2000 Thu Jul 27  3:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
2000 Thu Jul 27  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Thu Jul 27  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
2000 Thu Jul 27  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Spare Parts
2000 Thu Jul 27  6:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
2000 Thu Jul 27  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 1)
2000 Thu Jul 27  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 2)
2000 Thu Jul 27 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Thu Jul 27 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6765
2000 Thu Jul 27 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 1)
2000 Thu Jul 27  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Salem's Lot (part 2)
2000 Thu Jul 27  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Kiss Of Evil

2000 Fri Jul 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jul 28  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Conned
2000 Fri Jul 28  7:30 am Rambo - Pirate Peril
2000 Fri Jul 28  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Quake
2000 Fri Jul 28  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Splitzy's Choice
2000 Fri Jul 28  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #736
2000 Fri Jul 28  9:30 am Beyond Reality - The Bridge
2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 am Alien Nation
2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot Pt 1
2000 Fri Jul 28 11:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot Pt 2
2000 Fri Jul 28 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
2000 Fri Jul 28  1:00 pm Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
2000 Fri Jul 28  2:00 pm Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
2000 Fri Jul 28  3:00 pm Alien Nation - Takeover
2000 Fri Jul 28  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Fri Jul 28  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
2000 Fri Jul 28  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Second Chance
2000 Fri Jul 28  6:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
2000 Fri Jul 28  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Double Identity
2000 Fri Jul 28  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Liberty & Larceny
2000 Fri Jul 28  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I
2000 Fri Jul 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Brigadoom
2000 Fri Jul 28 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Liberty & Larceny
2000 Fri Jul 28 12:00 am Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I
2000 Fri Jul 28  1:00 am Lexx - Brigadoom
2000 Fri Jul 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
2000 Fri Jul 28  3:00 am Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
2000 Fri Jul 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening Part 2
2000 Fri Jul 28  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Skeleton
2000 Fri Jul 28  5:30 am Hsn Paid Programming

2000 Sat Jul 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jul 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers (#821)
2000 Sat Jul 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Above And Beyond Part 2
2000 Sat Jul 29 12:00 pm First Wave - All About Eddie
2000 Sat Jul 29  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Videodrome
2000 Sat Jul 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
2000 Sat Jul 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
2000 Sat Jul 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Talisman
2000 Sat Jul 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wes Craven Presents Mindripp
2000 Sat Jul 29 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Talisman
2000 Sat Jul 29  1:00 am Scinema Event - Wes Craven Presents Mindripp
2000 Sat Jul 29  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
2000 Sat Jul 29  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Youth Killer


2000 Sun Jul 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jul 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth Part 1
2000 Sun Jul 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - Survivial Of The Fittest
2000 Sun Jul 30 11:00 am Star Trek - Mudd's Women
2000 Sun Jul 30 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening Part 1
2000 Sun Jul 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return Of The Living Dead II
2000 Sun Jul 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster II
2000 Sun Jul 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster 3: Toulon's Rev
2000 Sun Jul 30  7:00 pm First Wave - Playland
2000 Sun Jul 30  8:00 pm Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Souled Out
2000 Sun Jul 30  9:00 pm Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
2000 Sun Jul 30 10:00 pm First Wave - Playland
2000 Sun Jul 30 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Sun Jul 30 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #113
2000 Sun Jul 30 12:30 am The Outer Limits - The Joining
2000 Sun Jul 30  1:30 am Lexx - Brigadoom
2000 Sun Jul 30  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
2000 Sun Jul 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Captain America II
2000 Sun Jul 30  5:00 am Night Gallery - Fright Night
2000 Sun Jul 30  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Grave

2000 Mon Jul 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
2000 Mon Jul 31  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
2000 Mon Jul 31  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
2000 Mon Jul 31  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon -pt 1
2000 Mon Jul 31  9:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #737
2000 Mon Jul 31  9:30 am Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
2000 Mon Jul 31 10:00 am Wonder Woman
2000 Mon Jul 31 10:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
2000 Mon Jul 31 11:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty Of Parade
2000 Mon Jul 31 12:00 pm Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
2000 Mon Jul 31  1:00 pm Wonder Woman - The Feminium Mystique- Pt 1
2000 Mon Jul 31  2:00 pm Wonder Woman - The Feminium Mystique- Pt 2
2000 Mon Jul 31  3:00 pm Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
2000 Mon Jul 31  4:00 pm John Edward (repeat)
2000 Mon Jul 31  4:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
2000 Mon Jul 31  5:00 pm The Sentinel - Black Or White
2000 Mon Jul 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
2000 Mon Jul 31  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
2000 Mon Jul 31  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Camp
2000 Mon Jul 31  9:00 pm Scini Series - Ultraviolet (pt 1) (lbx)
2000 Mon Jul 31 11:00 pm John Edward
2000 Mon Jul 31 11:30 pm Dark Shadows - Episode #6766
2000 Mon Jul 31 12:00 am Scini Series - Ultraviolet (pt 1) (lbx)
2000 Mon Jul 31  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Camp
2000 Mon Jul 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jul 31  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page