spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for June 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Thu Jun  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
2000 Thu Jun  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
2000 Thu Jun  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
2000 Thu Jun  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
2000 Thu Jun  1  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
2000 Thu Jun  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4046
2000 Thu Jun  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #669
2000 Thu Jun  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #670
2000 Thu Jun  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reunion
2000 Thu Jun  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
2000 Thu Jun  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Grave
2000 Thu Jun  1  2:00 pm Star Trek - Operation Annihilate!
2000 Thu Jun  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
2000 Thu Jun  1  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Trance
2000 Thu Jun  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Reign Of Terror
2000 Thu Jun  1  6:00 pm Sliders - Dragonslide
2000 Thu Jun  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
2000 Thu Jun  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
2000 Thu Jun  1 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
2000 Thu Jun  1  1:00 am Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
2000 Thu Jun  1  3:00 am Night Gallery - Echo Of A Distant Scream
2000 Thu Jun  1  3:30 am Night Gallery - Whisper Of Evil
2000 Thu Jun  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jun  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun  2  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Khan
2000 Fri Jun  2  7:30 am Rambo - Raid On Las Vegas
2000 Fri Jun  2  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Hunt
2000 Fri Jun  2  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-pocalypse Now! (pt 2 0f
2000 Fri Jun  2  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Ricky
2000 Fri Jun  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4047
2000 Fri Jun  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #671
2000 Fri Jun  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #672
2000 Fri Jun  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Colonel
2000 Fri Jun  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - It's A Good Life
2000 Fri Jun  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Death's Head Revisited
2000 Fri Jun  2  2:00 pm Star Trek - Amok Time
2000 Fri Jun  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
2000 Fri Jun  2  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Mirror Image
2000 Fri Jun  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
2000 Fri Jun  2  6:00 pm Sliders - The Fire Within
2000 Fri Jun  2  7:00 pm Brimstone - Repentance
2000 Fri Jun  2  8:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
2000 Fri Jun  2  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Buried
2000 Fri Jun  2 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Jun  2 11:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
2000 Fri Jun  2 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Buried
2000 Fri Jun  2  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Jun  2  2:00 am Brimstone - Repentance
2000 Fri Jun  2  3:00 am Alien Nation - Contact
2000 Fri Jun  2  4:00 am Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
2000 Fri Jun  2  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil

2000 Sat Jun  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun  3  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Mole People (#803)
2000 Sat Jun  3 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - R & R
2000 Sat Jun  3 12:00 pm First Wave - Deluge
2000 Sat Jun  3  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Buried
2000 Sat Jun  3  2:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
2000 Sat Jun  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Silent Running
2000 Sat Jun  3  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Escape Velocity
2000 Sat Jun  3  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
2000 Sat Jun  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
2000 Sat Jun  3 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
2000 Sat Jun  3  1:30 am Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
2000 Sat Jun  3  3:30 am Scinema Feature - Brazil


2000 Sun Jun  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun  4  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Baltar's Escape
2000 Sun Jun  4 10:00 am Earth 2 - A Memory Play
2000 Sun Jun  4 11:00 am Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
2000 Sun Jun  4 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
2000 Sun Jun  4  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
2000 Sun Jun  4  4:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
2000 Sun Jun  4  6:29 pm Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (lbx
2000 Sun Jun  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Bladerunner (lbx, Theatrical
2000 Sun Jun  4 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Sun Jun  4 12:30 am The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
2000 Sun Jun  4  1:30 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Sun Jun  4  2:30 am Prey - Revelations
2000 Sun Jun  4  3:30 am Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Man
2000 Sun Jun  4  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Chaser

2000 Mon Jun  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
2000 Mon Jun  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - No Substitute
2000 Mon Jun  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Who's Who?
2000 Mon Jun  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon (pt 1)
2000 Mon Jun  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Raindow's End
2000 Mon Jun  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4048
2000 Mon Jun  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #673
2000 Mon Jun  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #674
2000 Mon Jun  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reluctant Heroes
2000 Mon Jun  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Midnight Sun
2000 Mon Jun  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Still Valley
2000 Mon Jun  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Changling
2000 Mon Jun  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
2000 Mon Jun  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Finkelman's Folly
2000 Mon Jun  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
2000 Mon Jun  5  6:00 pm Sliders - The Prince Of Slides
2000 Mon Jun  5  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Afterlife
2000 Mon Jun  5  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
2000 Mon Jun  5  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
2000 Mon Jun  5 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Conversion
2000 Mon Jun  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Wishful Thinking
2000 Mon Jun  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
2000 Mon Jun  5  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
2000 Mon Jun  5  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Special Edition
2000 Mon Jun  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun  5  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jun  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
2000 Tue Jun  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - ...AND Then There Were Two
2000 Tue Jun  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - My Dad The Hero
2000 Tue Jun  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon (pt 2)
2000 Tue Jun  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Child In Need
2000 Tue Jun  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
2000 Tue Jun  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #675
2000 Tue Jun  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #676
2000 Tue Jun  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Wrath Of Kali
2000 Tue Jun  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jungle
2000 Tue Jun  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Once Upon A Time
2000 Tue Jun  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
2000 Tue Jun  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
2000 Tue Jun  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sweet Science
2000 Tue Jun  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
2000 Tue Jun  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Dead Man Sliding
2000 Tue Jun  6  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Lost Mariner
2000 Tue Jun  6  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
2000 Tue Jun  6  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Dirty Half Dozen
2000 Tue Jun  6 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Genies & Grecians & Greeks,
2000 Tue Jun  6 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Unholy Congress
2000 Tue Jun  6 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
2000 Tue Jun  6  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Lost Mariner
2000 Tue Jun  6  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
2000 Tue Jun  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun  6  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jun  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
2000 Wed Jun  7  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marauder
2000 Wed Jun  7  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Fued (pt 1) Brother's
2000 Wed Jun  7  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Sphinx
2000 Wed Jun  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Another Path
2000 Wed Jun  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
2000 Wed Jun  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #677
2000 Wed Jun  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #678
2000 Wed Jun  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Chivalry
2000 Wed Jun  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
2000 Wed Jun  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
2000 Wed Jun  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Apple
2000 Wed Jun  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
2000 Wed Jun  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Remembrance
2000 Wed Jun  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
2000 Wed Jun  7  6:00 pm Sliders - State Of The A.R.T.
2000 Wed Jun  7  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
2000 Wed Jun  7  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
2000 Wed Jun  7  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
2000 Wed Jun  7  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
2000 Wed Jun  7  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
2000 Wed Jun  7  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
2000 Wed Jun  7 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Wed Jun  7 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Sacrifice
2000 Wed Jun  7 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
2000 Wed Jun  7  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
2000 Wed Jun  7  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
2000 Wed Jun  7  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Wed Jun  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun  7  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jun  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
2000 Thu Jun  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Liquid Dreams
2000 Thu Jun  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Fued (pt 1) New Mummy
2000 Thu Jun  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Fear Itself
2000 Thu Jun  8  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Alice In Disco Land
2000 Thu Jun  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
2000 Thu Jun  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #679
2000 Thu Jun  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #680
2000 Thu Jun  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Timeless
2000 Thu Jun  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
2000 Thu Jun  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One More Pallbearer
2000 Thu Jun  8  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
2000 Thu Jun  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
2000 Thu Jun  8  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Love Kills
2000 Thu Jun  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Beanstalks And Bad Eggs
2000 Thu Jun  8  6:00 pm Sliders - Season's Greeding
2000 Thu Jun  8  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
2000 Thu Jun  8  8:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
2000 Thu Jun  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
2000 Thu Jun  8  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Assault On Dome 4
2000 Thu Jun  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jun  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun  9  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Claw
2000 Fri Jun  9  7:30 am Rambo - General Warhawk's Curse
2000 Fri Jun  9  8:00 am Street Sharks - Card Sharks
2000 Fri Jun  9  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-pocalypse Now! (pt 3 Of
2000 Fri Jun  9  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Killer Instinct
2000 Fri Jun  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
2000 Fri Jun  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #681
2000 Fri Jun  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #682
2000 Fri Jun  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Blitz
2000 Fri Jun  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
2000 Fri Jun  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hunt
2000 Fri Jun  9  2:00 pm Star Trek - Catspaw
2000 Fri Jun  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
2000 Fri Jun  9  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Crossroads
2000 Fri Jun  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
2000 Fri Jun  9  6:00 pm Sliders - Murder Most Foul
2000 Fri Jun  9  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt I
2000 Fri Jun  9  8:00 pm Invisible Man 2-hr Pilot - Pilot (episode #401)
2000 Fri Jun  9 10:00 pm Invisible Man 2-hr Pilot - Pilot (episode #401)
2000 Fri Jun  9 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Dead Fire
2000 Fri Jun  9  2:00 am Brimstone - Executioner
2000 Fri Jun  9  3:00 am Alien Nation - Three To Tango
2000 Fri Jun  9  4:00 am Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
2000 Fri Jun  9  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron's Bride

2000 Sat Jun 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 10  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Mantis (#804)
2000 Sat Jun 10 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Stardust
2000 Sat Jun 10 12:00 pm First Wave - Melody
2000 Sat Jun 10  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
2000 Sat Jun 10  3:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas
2000 Sat Jun 10  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
2000 Sat Jun 10  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Halloween II
2000 Sat Jun 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wishmaster
2000 Sat Jun 10 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
2000 Sat Jun 10  1:00 am Scinema Event - Wishmaster
2000 Sat Jun 10  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Halloween II
2000 Sat Jun 10  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Mr R.I.N.G.


2000 Sun Jun 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 11  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Experiment In Terra
2000 Sun Jun 11 10:00 am Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
2000 Sun Jun 11 11:00 am Star Trek - I, Mudd
2000 Sun Jun 11 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
2000 Sun Jun 11  1:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas
2000 Sun Jun 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
2000 Sun Jun 11  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
2000 Sun Jun 11  7:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sun Jun 11  8:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
2000 Sun Jun 11  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
2000 Sun Jun 11 10:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sun Jun 11 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Sun Jun 11 12:00 am The Outer Limits - From Within
2000 Sun Jun 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Invisible Woman
2000 Sun Jun 11  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Dr. Strange
2000 Sun Jun 11  4:30 am Night Gallery - The Shadow In The Well
2000 Sun Jun 11  5:00 am Night Gallery - Face Of Ice
2000 Sun Jun 11  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Passage For Trumpet

2000 Mon Jun 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
2000 Mon Jun 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
2000 Mon Jun 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - We've Got One
2000 Mon Jun 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
2000 Mon Jun 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Stop The Presses
2000 Mon Jun 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5053
2000 Mon Jun 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #683
2000 Mon Jun 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #684
2000 Mon Jun 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Something Wicked
2000 Mon Jun 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew
2000 Mon Jun 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Kick The Can
2000 Mon Jun 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Friday's Child
2000 Mon Jun 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
2000 Mon Jun 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
2000 Mon Jun 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..i've Had A Few
2000 Mon Jun 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
2000 Mon Jun 12  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Choice
2000 Mon Jun 12  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Falling Star
2000 Mon Jun 12  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Paradise
2000 Mon Jun 12 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Out Of Body
2000 Mon Jun 12 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G She's Got The Devil In Her H
2000 Mon Jun 12 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
2000 Mon Jun 12  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Falling Star
2000 Mon Jun 12  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Paradise
2000 Mon Jun 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 12  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jun 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
2000 Tue Jun 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
2000 Tue Jun 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Show Me The Mummy
2000 Tue Jun 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
2000 Tue Jun 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Escape From Los Santos
2000 Tue Jun 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5054
2000 Tue Jun 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #685
2000 Tue Jun 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #686
2000 Tue Jun 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deliverance
2000 Tue Jun 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Piano In The House
2000 Tue Jun 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Last Rights Of Jeff Myrtleba
2000 Tue Jun 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Deadly Years
2000 Tue Jun 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
2000 Tue Jun 13  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
2000 Tue Jun 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
2000 Tue Jun 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Paradise Lost
2000 Tue Jun 13  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior...princess
2000 Tue Jun 13  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
2000 Tue Jun 13  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Tales Of Two Muses
2000 Tue Jun 13 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - And Fancy Free
2000 Tue Jun 13 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Body And Soul
2000 Tue Jun 13 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
2000 Tue Jun 13  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior...princess
2000 Tue Jun 13  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
2000 Tue Jun 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 13  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jun 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
2000 Wed Jun 14  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hot Ice
2000 Wed Jun 14  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ra, Ra, Ra
2000 Wed Jun 14  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
2000 Wed Jun 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Wildfire
2000 Wed Jun 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5055
2000 Wed Jun 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #687
2000 Wed Jun 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #688
2000 Wed Jun 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Promises
2000 Wed Jun 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - To Serve Man
2000 Wed Jun 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
2000 Wed Jun 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Obsession
2000 Wed Jun 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Roberto
2000 Wed Jun 14  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Shift
2000 Wed Jun 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
2000 Wed Jun 14  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Pt 1
2000 Wed Jun 14  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
2000 Wed Jun 14  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Card
2000 Wed Jun 14  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
2000 Wed Jun 14  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
2000 Wed Jun 14  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
2000 Wed Jun 14 11:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
2000 Wed Jun 14  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
2000 Wed Jun 14  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Card
2000 Wed Jun 14  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
2000 Wed Jun 14  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
2000 Wed Jun 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 14  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jun 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
2000 Thu Jun 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Inside Story
2000 Thu Jun 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleepwalk Like And Egyptian
2000 Thu Jun 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
2000 Thu Jun 15  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Solitary Place
2000 Thu Jun 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5056
2000 Thu Jun 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #689
2000 Thu Jun 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #690
2000 Thu Jun 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Methuselah's Gift
2000 Thu Jun 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Little Lost Girl
2000 Thu Jun 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Persons Of Persons Unknown
2000 Thu Jun 15  2:00 pm Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
2000 Thu Jun 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Life
2000 Thu Jun 15  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too - Pt 1
2000 Thu Jun 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
2000 Thu Jun 15  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Pt 2
2000 Thu Jun 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
2000 Thu Jun 15  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
2000 Thu Jun 15 11:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
2000 Thu Jun 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
2000 Thu Jun 15  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Dead Man
2000 Thu Jun 15  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Housekeeper
2000 Thu Jun 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jun 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 16  7:00 am Double Dragon - Doom Claw
2000 Fri Jun 16  7:30 am Rambo - Exercise In Terror
2000 Fri Jun 16  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Jacked
2000 Fri Jun 16  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Yes We Have No Bananas (pt 1
2000 Fri Jun 16  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Like A Brother
2000 Fri Jun 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5057
2000 Fri Jun 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #691
2000 Fri Jun 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #692
2000 Fri Jun 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Immortal Cimoli
2000 Fri Jun 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Little People
2000 Fri Jun 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Four O'clock
2000 Fri Jun 16  2:00 pm Star Trek - Trouble With Tribbles
2000 Fri Jun 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
2000 Fri Jun 16  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too - Pt 2
2000 Fri Jun 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
2000 Fri Jun 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Sole Survivors
2000 Fri Jun 16  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt II
2000 Fri Jun 16  8:00 pm Invisible Man - The Catevari
2000 Fri Jun 16  9:00 pm Farscape - Home On The Remains
2000 Fri Jun 16 10:00 pm Lexx - 791
2000 Fri Jun 16 11:00 pm Invisible Man - The Catevari
2000 Fri Jun 16 12:00 am Farscape - Home On The Remains
2000 Fri Jun 16  1:00 am Lexx - 791
2000 Fri Jun 16  2:00 am Brimstone - Ashes
2000 Fri Jun 16  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Game
2000 Fri Jun 16  4:00 am Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
2000 Fri Jun 16  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo

2000 Sat Jun 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 17  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Thing That Couldn't Die
2000 Sat Jun 17 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Sugar Dirt
2000 Sat Jun 17 12:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sat Jun 17  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Surburban Commando
2000 Sat Jun 17  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
2000 Sat Jun 17  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Terminator
2000 Sat Jun 17  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
2000 Sat Jun 17  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
2000 Sat Jun 17 12:00 am Scinema Event - Terminator
2000 Sat Jun 17  2:00 am Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
2000 Sat Jun 17  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project


2000 Sun Jun 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 18  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
2000 Sun Jun 18 10:00 am Earth 2 - Water
2000 Sun Jun 18 11:00 am Star Trek - Metamorphosis
2000 Sun Jun 18 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
2000 Sun Jun 18  1:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
2000 Sun Jun 18  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
2000 Sun Jun 18  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
2000 Sun Jun 18  7:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
2000 Sun Jun 18  8:00 pm Prey - Transformations
2000 Sun Jun 18  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
2000 Sun Jun 18 10:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
2000 Sun Jun 18 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
2000 Sun Jun 18 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
2000 Sun Jun 18  1:00 am Lexx - 791
2000 Sun Jun 18  2:00 am Prey - Transformations
2000 Sun Jun 18  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Evil Of Frankenstein
2000 Sun Jun 18  5:00 am Night Gallery - They're Tearing Down Tim Ril
2000 Sun Jun 18  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Mr. Bevis

2000 Mon Jun 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
2000 Mon Jun 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
2000 Mon Jun 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
2000 Mon Jun 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
2000 Mon Jun 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Haunted
2000 Mon Jun 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5058
2000 Mon Jun 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #693
2000 Mon Jun 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #694
2000 Mon Jun 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Through A Glass Darkly
2000 Mon Jun 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Hocus Pocus
2000 Mon Jun 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trade-ins
2000 Mon Jun 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
2000 Mon Jun 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
2000 Mon Jun 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
2000 Mon Jun 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
2000 Mon Jun 19  6:00 pm Sliders - The Breeder
2000 Mon Jun 19  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
2000 Mon Jun 19  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
2000 Mon Jun 19  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
2000 Mon Jun 19 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
2000 Mon Jun 19 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Forget Me Not
2000 Mon Jun 19 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
2000 Mon Jun 19  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
2000 Mon Jun 19  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
2000 Mon Jun 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 19  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jun 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
2000 Tue Jun 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
2000 Tue Jun 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Desert Chic
2000 Tue Jun 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
2000 Tue Jun 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man - Part I
2000 Tue Jun 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5059
2000 Tue Jun 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #695
2000 Tue Jun 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #696
2000 Tue Jun 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Double Jeopardy
2000 Tue Jun 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Gift
2000 Tue Jun 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Dummy
2000 Tue Jun 20  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Piece Of The Action
2000 Tue Jun 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
2000 Tue Jun 20  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Real Deal
2000 Tue Jun 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
2000 Tue Jun 20  6:00 pm Sliders - The Last Of Eden
2000 Tue Jun 20  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Maternal Instincts
2000 Tue Jun 20  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
2000 Tue Jun 20  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Forgiven
2000 Tue Jun 20 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
2000 Tue Jun 20 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Portents
2000 Tue Jun 20 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
2000 Tue Jun 20  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Maternal Instincts
2000 Tue Jun 20  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
2000 Tue Jun 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 20  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jun 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
2000 Wed Jun 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
2000 Wed Jun 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
2000 Wed Jun 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
2000 Wed Jun 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man - Part II
2000 Wed Jun 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5060
2000 Wed Jun 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #697
2000 Wed Jun 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #698
2000 Wed Jun 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Till Death
2000 Wed Jun 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Young Man's Fancy
2000 Wed Jun 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - I Sing The Body Electric
2000 Wed Jun 21  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
2000 Wed Jun 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
2000 Wed Jun 21  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
2000 Wed Jun 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
2000 Wed Jun 21  6:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
2000 Wed Jun 21  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
2000 Wed Jun 21  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
2000 Wed Jun 21  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
2000 Wed Jun 21  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin
2000 Wed Jun 21  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
2000 Wed Jun 21 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #108
2000 Wed Jun 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Sabbath's End
2000 Wed Jun 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -pt 1
2000 Wed Jun 21  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin
2000 Wed Jun 21  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
2000 Wed Jun 21  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #108
2000 Wed Jun 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 21  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jun 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
2000 Thu Jun 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
2000 Thu Jun 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dead Man Walking
2000 Thu Jun 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
2000 Thu Jun 22  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Disciple
2000 Thu Jun 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5061
2000 Thu Jun 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #699
2000 Thu Jun 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #700
2000 Thu Jun 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Judgement Day
2000 Thu Jun 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Cavender Is Coming
2000 Thu Jun 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Changing Of The Guard
2000 Thu Jun 22  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Private Little War
2000 Thu Jun 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part 1
2000 Thu Jun 22  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Murder 101
2000 Thu Jun 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Yes, Virginia, There Is A He
2000 Thu Jun 22  6:00 pm Sliders - Slither
2000 Thu Jun 22  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Minion
2000 Thu Jun 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
2000 Thu Jun 22 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
2000 Thu Jun 22  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Minion
2000 Thu Jun 22  3:00 am Night Gallery - The House
2000 Thu Jun 22  3:30 am Night Gallery - Certain Shadows On The Wall
2000 Thu Jun 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jun 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 23  7:00 am Double Dragon - Virtual Reality Bytes
2000 Fri Jun 23  7:30 am Rambo - Enter The Black Dragon
2000 Fri Jun 23  8:00 am Street Sharks - Turbo Shark
2000 Fri Jun 23  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Yes We Still Have No Bananas
2000 Fri Jun 23  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - No Escape
2000 Fri Jun 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5062
2000 Fri Jun 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #701
2000 Fri Jun 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #702
2000 Fri Jun 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - One Minute To Midnight
2000 Fri Jun 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - In Praise Of Pip
2000 Fri Jun 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Steel
2000 Fri Jun 23  2:00 pm Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
2000 Fri Jun 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part 2
2000 Fri Jun 23  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Most Wanted
2000 Fri Jun 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Porkules
2000 Fri Jun 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
2000 Fri Jun 23  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star-crossed
2000 Fri Jun 23  8:00 pm Invisible Man - Ralph
2000 Fri Jun 23  9:00 pm Farscape - Dream A Little Dream
2000 Fri Jun 23 10:00 pm Lexx - Norb
2000 Fri Jun 23 11:00 pm Invisible Man - Ralph
2000 Fri Jun 23 12:00 am Farscape - Dream A Little Dream
2000 Fri Jun 23  1:00 am Lexx - Norb
2000 Fri Jun 23  2:00 am Brimstone - Lovers
2000 Fri Jun 23  3:00 am Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
2000 Fri Jun 23  4:00 am Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
2000 Fri Jun 23  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure

2000 Sat Jun 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jun 24  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Invasion Of The Neptune Men
2000 Sat Jun 24 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - And If They Lay Us To Rest
2000 Sat Jun 24 12:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
2000 Sat Jun 24  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
2000 Sat Jun 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
2000 Sat Jun 24  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
2000 Sat Jun 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors
2000 Sat Jun 24  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershock
2000 Sat Jun 24 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanners 2: The New Order
2000 Sat Jun 24  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Scanners 3: The Takeover
2000 Sat Jun 24  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Scanners: The Showdown
2000 Sat Jun 24  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Primal Scream


2000 Sun Jun 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jun 25  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Hand Of God
2000 Sun Jun 25 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
2000 Sun Jun 25 11:00 am Star Trek - Journey To Babel
2000 Sun Jun 25 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
2000 Sun Jun 25  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
2000 Sun Jun 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors
2000 Sun Jun 25  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershock
2000 Sun Jun 25  7:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
2000 Sun Jun 25  8:00 pm Prey - Veil
2000 Sun Jun 25  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
2000 Sun Jun 25 10:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
2000 Sun Jun 25 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #108
2000 Sun Jun 25 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
2000 Sun Jun 25  1:00 am Lexx - Norb
2000 Sun Jun 25  2:00 am Prey - Veil
2000 Sun Jun 25  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Island Of Lost Souls
2000 Sun Jun 25  4:30 am Night Gallery - Make Me Laugh
2000 Sun Jun 25  5:00 am Night Gallery - Clean Kills And Other Trophi
2000 Sun Jun 25  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The After Hours

2000 Mon Jun 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
2000 Mon Jun 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
2000 Mon Jun 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
2000 Mon Jun 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
2000 Mon Jun 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Kindred Spirits
2000 Mon Jun 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5063
2000 Mon Jun 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #703
2000 Mon Jun 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #704
2000 Mon Jun 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prophecy
2000 Mon Jun 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
2000 Mon Jun 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
2000 Mon Jun 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
2000 Mon Jun 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
2000 Mon Jun 26  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
2000 Mon Jun 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - One Fowl Day
2000 Mon Jun 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
2000 Mon Jun 26  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The New Breed
2000 Mon Jun 26  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Last Supper
2000 Mon Jun 26  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - I, Robot
2000 Mon Jun 26 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
2000 Mon Jun 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Beast Within
2000 Mon Jun 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -pt 2
2000 Mon Jun 26  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Last Supper
2000 Mon Jun 26  2:00 am The Outer Limits - I, Robot
2000 Mon Jun 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jun 26  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jun 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
2000 Tue Jun 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Amoung Us
2000 Tue Jun 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Paws
2000 Tue Jun 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
2000 Tue Jun 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Confession
2000 Tue Jun 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5064
2000 Tue Jun 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #705
2000 Tue Jun 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #706
2000 Tue Jun 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The End Of Innocence
2000 Tue Jun 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Night Of The Jockey
2000 Tue Jun 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Living Doll
2000 Tue Jun 27  2:00 pm Star Trek - By Any Other Name
2000 Tue Jun 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
2000 Tue Jun 27  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandbu
2000 Tue Jun 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Fair Cupcake
2000 Tue Jun 27  6:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
2000 Tue Jun 27  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - When In Rome...
2000 Tue Jun 27  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
2000 Tue Jun 27  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Vanishing Act
2000 Tue Jun 27 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - We'll Always Have Cyprus
2000 Tue Jun 27 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Gaslight
2000 Tue Jun 27 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
2000 Tue Jun 27  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - When In Rome...
2000 Tue Jun 27  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
2000 Tue Jun 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jun 27  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jun 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
2000 Wed Jun 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hide N' Seek
2000 Wed Jun 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
2000 Wed Jun 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
2000 Wed Jun 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Quiet Room
2000 Wed Jun 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5065
2000 Wed Jun 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #707
2000 Wed Jun 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #708
2000 Wed Jun 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Manhunt
2000 Wed Jun 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Old Man In The Cave
2000 Wed Jun 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Uncle Simon
2000 Wed Jun 28  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Omega Glory
2000 Wed Jun 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
2000 Wed Jun 28  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Pilot
2000 Wed Jun 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Wounds
2000 Wed Jun 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Genesis
2000 Wed Jun 28  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
2000 Wed Jun 28  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
2000 Wed Jun 28  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
2000 Wed Jun 28  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
2000 Wed Jun 28  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
2000 Wed Jun 28  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
2000 Wed Jun 28 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #109
2000 Wed Jun 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Infernal Affairs
2000 Wed Jun 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
2000 Wed Jun 28  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
2000 Wed Jun 28  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
2000 Wed Jun 28  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #109
2000 Wed Jun 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jun 28  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jun 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
2000 Thu Jun 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
2000 Thu Jun 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dog Bites Mummy
2000 Thu Jun 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
2000 Thu Jun 29  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Vendetta Road
2000 Thu Jun 29 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5066
2000 Thu Jun 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #709
2000 Thu Jun 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #710
2000 Thu Jun 29 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Glory Days
2000 Thu Jun 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
2000 Thu Jun 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The 7th Is Made Up Of Phanto
2000 Thu Jun 29  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
2000 Thu Jun 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
2000 Thu Jun 29  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Siege
2000 Thu Jun 29  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Twilight
2000 Thu Jun 29  6:00 pm Sliders - Prophets And Loss
2000 Thu Jun 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of
2000 Thu Jun 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Interceptor Force
2000 Thu Jun 29 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Interceptor Force
2000 Thu Jun 29  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of
2000 Thu Jun 29  3:00 am Night Gallery - Lone Survivor
2000 Thu Jun 29  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Doll
2000 Thu Jun 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jun 29  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jun 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jun 30  7:00 am Double Dragon - Undertown
2000 Fri Jun 30  7:30 am Rambo - The Doomsday Machine
2000 Fri Jun 30  8:00 am Street Sharks - 20,000 Sharks Under The Sea
2000 Fri Jun 30  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-lien
2000 Fri Jun 30  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Metamorphosis
2000 Fri Jun 30 10:00 am Scinema Feature - Moon 44
2000 Fri Jun 30 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Moonbase
2000 Fri Jun 30  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
2000 Fri Jun 30  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteor
2000 Fri Jun 30  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
2000 Fri Jun 30  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
2000 Fri Jun 30 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteor
2000 Fri Jun 30 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Moonbase
2000 Fri Jun 30  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Andromeda Strain
2000 Fri Jun 30  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page