spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for April 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Sat Apr  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  1  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Projected Man (#901)
2000 Sat Apr  1 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The River Of Stars
2000 Sat Apr  1 12:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
2000 Sat Apr  1  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Wonderful Life
2000 Sat Apr  1  2:00 pm Farscape - Taking The Stone
2000 Sat Apr  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
2000 Sat Apr  1  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
2000 Sat Apr  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - House 2: The Second Story
2000 Sat Apr  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
2000 Sat Apr  1 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
2000 Sat Apr  1  1:00 am Scinema Feature - House 2: The Second Story
2000 Sat Apr  1  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Subspecies


2000 Sun Apr  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  2  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends - Part 2
2000 Sun Apr  2 10:00 am Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
2000 Sun Apr  2 11:00 am Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
2000 Sun Apr  2 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
2000 Sun Apr  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
2000 Sun Apr  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
2000 Sun Apr  2  5:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
2000 Sun Apr  2  7:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sun Apr  2  8:00 pm Prey - Vengeance
2000 Sun Apr  2  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Tempests
2000 Sun Apr  2 10:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sun Apr  2 11:00 pm Prey - Vengeance
2000 Sun Apr  2 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Tempests
2000 Sun Apr  2  1:00 am Lexx - Lyekka
2000 Sun Apr  2  2:00 am Night Gallery - Lagoda's Heads
2000 Sun Apr  2  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Bride Of Frankenstein
2000 Sun Apr  2  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Frankenstein Meets The Wolfm
2000 Sun Apr  2  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Mirror Image

2000 Mon Apr  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
2000 Mon Apr  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
2000 Mon Apr  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Bird-mummy Of Alcatraz
2000 Mon Apr  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
2000 Mon Apr  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Prometheus - Part I
2000 Mon Apr  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3005
2000 Mon Apr  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #588
2000 Mon Apr  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #589
2000 Mon Apr  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Run For Your Life
2000 Mon Apr  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - What's In The Box
2000 Mon Apr  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Masks
2000 Mon Apr  3  2:00 pm Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
2000 Mon Apr  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
2000 Mon Apr  3  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Train
2000 Mon Apr  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The King Of Thieves
2000 Mon Apr  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Java Jive
2000 Mon Apr  3  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
2000 Mon Apr  3  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
2000 Mon Apr  3  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - In The Zone
2000 Mon Apr  3 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Criminal Nature
2000 Mon Apr  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Dream Lover
2000 Mon Apr  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman's Apprentice
2000 Mon Apr  3  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
2000 Mon Apr  3  2:00 am The Outer Limits - In The Zone
2000 Mon Apr  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Apr  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
2000 Tue Apr  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
2000 Tue Apr  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
2000 Tue Apr  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Tue Apr  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Prometheus - Part II
2000 Tue Apr  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3006
2000 Tue Apr  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #590
2000 Tue Apr  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #591
2000 Tue Apr  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Epitaph For Tommy
2000 Tue Apr  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Am The Night-color Me Blac
2000 Tue Apr  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Sounds And Silences
2000 Tue Apr  4  2:00 pm Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
2000 Tue Apr  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
2000 Tue Apr  4  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Rogue
2000 Tue Apr  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - All That Glitters
2000 Tue Apr  4  6:00 pm Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
2000 Tue Apr  4  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Callisto
2000 Tue Apr  4  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
2000 Tue Apr  4  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - In Sickness And In Hell
2000 Tue Apr  4 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Resurrection
2000 Tue Apr  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Stolen Hearts
2000 Tue Apr  4 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
2000 Tue Apr  4  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Callisto
2000 Tue Apr  4  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
2000 Tue Apr  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Apr  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
2000 Wed Apr  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
2000 Wed Apr  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - True Believers
2000 Wed Apr  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Wed Apr  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Free Fall
2000 Wed Apr  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3007
2000 Wed Apr  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #592
2000 Wed Apr  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #592b
2000 Wed Apr  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Fighter
2000 Wed Apr  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Caesar And Me
2000 Wed Apr  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jeopardy Room
2000 Wed Apr  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - Spectre Of The Gun
2000 Wed Apr  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Another Mother
2000 Wed Apr  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Love And Guns
2000 Wed Apr  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - What's In A Name
2000 Wed Apr  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Easy Slider
2000 Wed Apr  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House...
2000 Wed Apr  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
2000 Wed Apr  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
2000 Wed Apr  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
2000 Wed Apr  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Collection Complete
2000 Wed Apr  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
2000 Wed Apr  5 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Wed Apr  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Internment
2000 Wed Apr  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
2000 Wed Apr  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House...
2000 Wed Apr  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Till Death
2000 Wed Apr  5  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Wed Apr  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr  5  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Apr  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
2000 Thu Apr  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
2000 Thu Apr  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Who's Who?
2000 Thu Apr  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
2000 Thu Apr  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Dark Side
2000 Thu Apr  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3008
2000 Thu Apr  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #593
2000 Thu Apr  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #594
2000 Thu Apr  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Color Of Authority
2000 Thu Apr  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Stopover In A Quiet Town
2000 Thu Apr  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
2000 Thu Apr  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And
2000 Thu Apr  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - All-americans
2000 Thu Apr  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Attraction
2000 Thu Apr  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Siege At Naxos
2000 Thu Apr  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Requiem
2000 Thu Apr  6  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Cool World
2000 Thu Apr  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Butcher's Wife
2000 Thu Apr  6 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Butcher's Wife
2000 Thu Apr  6  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Cool World
2000 Thu Apr  6  3:00 am Night Gallery - Flying Sepulcher Of Death
2000 Thu Apr  6  3:30 am Night Gallery - Dear Joan: We're Going To Sc
2000 Thu Apr  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr  6  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Apr  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr  7  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Mistress Of Chi
2000 Fri Apr  7  7:30 am Rambo - S.A.V.A.G.E. Island
2000 Fri Apr  7  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark 'n Roll
2000 Fri Apr  7  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Felonious Monks
2000 Fri Apr  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Deep Shock
2000 Fri Apr  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3009
2000 Fri Apr  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #595
2000 Fri Apr  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #596
2000 Fri Apr  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Bless The Child
2000 Fri Apr  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Brain Center At Whipple'
2000 Fri Apr  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Come Wander With Me
2000 Fri Apr  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
2000 Fri Apr  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Her Charm
2000 Fri Apr  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Vow Of Silence
2000 Fri Apr  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Outcast
2000 Fri Apr  7  6:00 pm Sliders - Map Of Mind
2000 Fri Apr  7  7:00 pm Brimstone - It's A Helluva Life
2000 Fri Apr  7  8:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
2000 Fri Apr  7  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
2000 Fri Apr  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Lafftrak
2000 Fri Apr  7 11:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
2000 Fri Apr  7 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
2000 Fri Apr  7  1:00 am Lexx - Lafftrak
2000 Fri Apr  7  2:00 am Brimstone - It's A Helluva Life
2000 Fri Apr  7  3:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot - Part II
2000 Fri Apr  7  4:00 am Dark Skies - Ancient Future
2000 Fri Apr  7  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part I

2000 Sat Apr  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Space Children (#906)
2000 Sat Apr  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Who Monitors The Birds
2000 Sat Apr  8 12:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
2000 Sat Apr  8  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
2000 Sat Apr  8  2:00 pm Farscape - Crackers Don't Matter
2000 Sat Apr  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
2000 Sat Apr  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
2000 Sat Apr  8  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Minion
2000 Sat Apr  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
2000 Sat Apr  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
2000 Sat Apr  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Minion
2000 Sat Apr  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
2000 Sat Apr  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - They Have Been, They Are, Wi


2000 Sun Apr  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Fire In Space
2000 Sun Apr  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Flower Child
2000 Sun Apr  9 11:00 am Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
2000 Sun Apr  9 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Ancient Future
2000 Sun Apr  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trucks
2000 Sun Apr  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
2000 Sun Apr  9  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Corn 2: Fina
2000 Sun Apr  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
2000 Sun Apr  9  8:00 pm Prey - Progeny
2000 Sun Apr  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
2000 Sun Apr  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
2000 Sun Apr  9 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Sun Apr  9 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Feasibility Study
2000 Sun Apr  9  1:00 am Lexx - Lafftrak
2000 Sun Apr  9  2:00 am Night Gallery - Candle, Candle Buring Bright
2000 Sun Apr  9  2:30 am Scinema Feature - House Of Dracula
2000 Sun Apr  9  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Dracula's Daughter
2000 Sun Apr  9  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A World Of Difference

2000 Mon Apr 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
2000 Mon Apr 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
2000 Mon Apr 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 1
2000 Mon Apr 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon - Pt 1
2000 Mon Apr 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Bring Me The Head Of The Hul
2000 Mon Apr 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3010
2000 Mon Apr 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #597
2000 Mon Apr 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #598
2000 Mon Apr 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unholy Alliance - Part 1
2000 Mon Apr 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fear
2000 Mon Apr 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin' Pool
2000 Mon Apr 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
2000 Mon Apr 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Freedom
2000 Mon Apr 10  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
2000 Mon Apr 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Under The Broken Sky
2000 Mon Apr 10  6:00 pm Sliders - A Thousands Death
2000 Mon Apr 10  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
2000 Mon Apr 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Camp
2000 Mon Apr 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
2000 Mon Apr 10 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Joining
2000 Mon Apr 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Metamorphosis
2000 Mon Apr 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
2000 Mon Apr 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Camp
2000 Mon Apr 10  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
2000 Mon Apr 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Apr 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
2000 Tue Apr 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
2000 Tue Apr 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 2
2000 Tue Apr 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon - Pt 2
2000 Tue Apr 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Fast Lane
2000 Tue Apr 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3011
2000 Tue Apr 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #599
2000 Tue Apr 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #600
2000 Tue Apr 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unholy Alliance - Part 2
2000 Tue Apr 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
2000 Tue Apr 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
2000 Tue Apr 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
2000 Tue Apr 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
2000 Tue Apr 11  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Flight
2000 Tue Apr 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
2000 Tue Apr 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Heavy Metal
2000 Tue Apr 11  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Tsunami
2000 Tue Apr 11  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
2000 Tue Apr 11  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Bitter Suite
2000 Tue Apr 11 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love On The Rocks
2000 Tue Apr 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Seduction
2000 Tue Apr 11 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
2000 Tue Apr 11  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Tsunami
2000 Tue Apr 11  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
2000 Tue Apr 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Apr 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
2000 Wed Apr 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
2000 Wed Apr 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Feud - Part 3
2000 Wed Apr 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Sphinx
2000 Wed Apr 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Goodbye Eddie Cain
2000 Wed Apr 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3012
2000 Wed Apr 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #601
2000 Wed Apr 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #602
2000 Wed Apr 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Vampire
2000 Wed Apr 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
2000 Wed Apr 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
2000 Wed Apr 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
2000 Wed Apr 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
2000 Wed Apr 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Reunion
2000 Wed Apr 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
2000 Wed Apr 12  6:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
2000 Wed Apr 12  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
2000 Wed Apr 12  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
2000 Wed Apr 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
2000 Wed Apr 12  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
2000 Wed Apr 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
2000 Wed Apr 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
2000 Wed Apr 12 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Wed Apr 12 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Covenant
2000 Wed Apr 12 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
2000 Wed Apr 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
2000 Wed Apr 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
2000 Wed Apr 12  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Wed Apr 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 12  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Apr 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
2000 Thu Apr 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Among Us
2000 Thu Apr 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - We've Got One
2000 Thu Apr 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Fear Itself
2000 Thu Apr 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - King Of The Beach
2000 Thu Apr 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3013
2000 Thu Apr 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #603
2000 Thu Apr 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #604
2000 Thu Apr 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Warmonger
2000 Thu Apr 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Walking Distance
2000 Thu Apr 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Escape Clause
2000 Thu Apr 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
2000 Thu Apr 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
2000 Thu Apr 13  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Deep Water
2000 Thu Apr 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Fire Down Below
2000 Thu Apr 13  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
2000 Thu Apr 13  8:00 pm Scinema Event - The Day After
2000 Thu Apr 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Day After
2000 Thu Apr 13  2:00 am Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
2000 Thu Apr 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 13  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Apr 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 14  7:00 am Double Dragon - Over The Line
2000 Fri Apr 14  7:30 am Rambo - Subterranean Holdup
2000 Fri Apr 14  8:00 am Street Sharks - Fresh Water Sharks
2000 Fri Apr 14  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Little House On The Primate
2000 Fri Apr 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Wax Museum
2000 Fri Apr 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3014
2000 Fri Apr 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #605
2000 Fri Apr 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #606
2000 Fri Apr 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Pharoah's Daughter
2000 Fri Apr 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lonely
2000 Fri Apr 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Time Enough At Last
2000 Fri Apr 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
2000 Fri Apr 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
2000 Fri Apr 14  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Payback
2000 Fri Apr 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cast A Giant Shadow
2000 Fri Apr 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Dust
2000 Fri Apr 14  7:00 pm Brimstone - Mourning After
2000 Fri Apr 14  8:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
2000 Fri Apr 14  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
2000 Fri Apr 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Twilight
2000 Fri Apr 14 11:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
2000 Fri Apr 14 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
2000 Fri Apr 14  1:00 am Lexx - Twilight
2000 Fri Apr 14  2:00 am Brimstone - Mourning After
2000 Fri Apr 14  3:00 am Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
2000 Fri Apr 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
2000 Fri Apr 14  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part II

2000 Sat Apr 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Riding With Death (#814)
2000 Sat Apr 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Level Of Necessity
2000 Sat Apr 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Prayer For The White Man
2000 Sat Apr 15  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
2000 Sat Apr 15  2:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
2000 Sat Apr 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Soylent Green
2000 Sat Apr 15  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
2000 Sat Apr 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 1)
2000 Sat Apr 15  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 2)
2000 Sat Apr 15 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 1)
2000 Sat Apr 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Beast (part 2)
2000 Sat Apr 15  3:00 am Scinema Event - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
2000 Sat Apr 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Vampire


2000 Sun Apr 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods - Part 1
2000 Sun Apr 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - All About Eve
2000 Sun Apr 16 11:00 am Star Trek - That Which Survives
2000 Sun Apr 16 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
2000 Sun Apr 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
2000 Sun Apr 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return Of The Living Dead II
2000 Sun Apr 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
2000 Sun Apr 16  7:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
2000 Sun Apr 16  8:00 pm Prey - Deliverance - Part 1
2000 Sun Apr 16  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
2000 Sun Apr 16 10:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
2000 Sun Apr 16 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
2000 Sun Apr 16 12:00 am The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
2000 Sun Apr 16  1:00 am Lexx - Twilight
2000 Sun Apr 16  2:00 am Prey - Deliverance - Part 1
2000 Sun Apr 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Curse Of The Werewolf
2000 Sun Apr 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - Witness Within
2000 Sun Apr 16  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Long Live Walter Jameson

2000 Mon Apr 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
2000 Mon Apr 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Funeral For A Friend
2000 Mon Apr 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ra, Ra, Ra
2000 Mon Apr 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
2000 Mon Apr 17  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - East Winds
2000 Mon Apr 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015
2000 Mon Apr 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #607
2000 Mon Apr 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #608
2000 Mon Apr 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Legacy
2000 Mon Apr 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Perchance To Dream
2000 Mon Apr 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgement Night
2000 Mon Apr 17  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
2000 Mon Apr 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
2000 Mon Apr 17  4:00 pm The Sentinel - True Crime
2000 Mon Apr 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
2000 Mon Apr 17  6:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
2000 Mon Apr 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
2000 Mon Apr 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sarcophagus
2000 Mon Apr 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Promised Land
2000 Mon Apr 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Phobos Rising
2000 Mon Apr 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Father To Son
2000 Mon Apr 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
2000 Mon Apr 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Sarcophagus
2000 Mon Apr 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Promised Land
2000 Mon Apr 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Apr 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
2000 Tue Apr 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
2000 Tue Apr 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleepwalk Like And Egyptian
2000 Tue Apr 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
2000 Tue Apr 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The First - Part I
2000 Tue Apr 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3016
2000 Tue Apr 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #609
2000 Tue Apr 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #610
2000 Tue Apr 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prodigal Son
2000 Tue Apr 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
2000 Tue Apr 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
2000 Tue Apr 18  2:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
2000 Tue Apr 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
2000 Tue Apr 18  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Ice Man
2000 Tue Apr 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Sword Of Veracity
2000 Tue Apr 18  6:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
2000 Tue Apr 18  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - One Against An Army
2000 Tue Apr 18  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
2000 Tue Apr 18  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Fins, Femmes, & Gems
2000 Tue Apr 18 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
2000 Tue Apr 18 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Prodigy
2000 Tue Apr 18 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
2000 Tue Apr 18  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - One Against An Army
2000 Tue Apr 18  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
2000 Tue Apr 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Apr 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
2000 Wed Apr 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Courtmartial Of Liet. Razak
2000 Wed Apr 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pack To The Future
2000 Wed Apr 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
2000 Wed Apr 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The First - Part II
2000 Wed Apr 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3017
2000 Wed Apr 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #611
2000 Wed Apr 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #612
2000 Wed Apr 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Counterfeit - Part 1
2000 Wed Apr 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Four Of Us Are Dying
2000 Wed Apr 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Third From The Sun
2000 Wed Apr 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Way To Eden
2000 Wed Apr 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Home - Part I
2000 Wed Apr 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Rig
2000 Wed Apr 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Enforcer
2000 Wed Apr 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Pilot - Part 1
2000 Wed Apr 19  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig - Animated
2000 Wed Apr 19  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
2000 Wed Apr 19  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
2000 Wed Apr 19  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
2000 Wed Apr 19  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
2000 Wed Apr 19  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
2000 Wed Apr 19 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
2000 Wed Apr 19 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Hell Hath-fury
2000 Wed Apr 19 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
2000 Wed Apr 19  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig - Animated
2000 Wed Apr 19  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
2000 Wed Apr 19  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #103
2000 Wed Apr 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 19  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Apr 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
2000 Thu Apr 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
2000 Thu Apr 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
2000 Thu Apr 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
2000 Thu Apr 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Harder They Fall
2000 Thu Apr 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3018
2000 Thu Apr 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #613
2000 Thu Apr 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #614
2000 Thu Apr 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Counterfeit - Part 2
2000 Thu Apr 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
2000 Thu Apr 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hitch-hiker
2000 Thu Apr 20  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
2000 Thu Apr 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Vietnam - Part II
2000 Thu Apr 20  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Spare Parts
2000 Thu Apr 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
2000 Thu Apr 20  6:00 pm Sliders - Pilot - Part 2
2000 Thu Apr 20  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
2000 Thu Apr 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
2000 Thu Apr 20 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
2000 Thu Apr 20  1:00 am Scinema Event - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
2000 Thu Apr 20  3:00 am Night Gallery - Once Upon A Chilling
2000 Thu Apr 20  3:30 am Night Gallery - With Affection, Jack The Rip
2000 Thu Apr 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 20  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Apr 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 21  7:00 am Double Dragon - Rebirth
2000 Fri Apr 21  7:30 am Rambo - The Lost City Of Acra
2000 Fri Apr 21  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Treatment
2000 Fri Apr 21  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Maltese Monkey
2000 Fri Apr 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Interview With The Hulk
2000 Fri Apr 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3019
2000 Fri Apr 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #615
2000 Fri Apr 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #616
2000 Fri Apr 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Samurai
2000 Fri Apr 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fever
2000 Fri Apr 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
2000 Fri Apr 21  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
2000 Fri Apr 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
2000 Fri Apr 21  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Second Chance
2000 Fri Apr 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Heedless Hearts
2000 Fri Apr 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Summer Of Love
2000 Fri Apr 21  7:00 pm Brimstone - Pilot
2000 Fri Apr 21  8:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
2000 Fri Apr 21  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
2000 Fri Apr 21 10:00 pm Lexx - Stan's Trial
2000 Fri Apr 21 11:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
2000 Fri Apr 21 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
2000 Fri Apr 21  1:00 am Lexx - Stan's Trial
2000 Fri Apr 21  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
2000 Fri Apr 21  3:00 am Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
2000 Fri Apr 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
2000 Fri Apr 21  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale

2000 Sat Apr 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Revenge Of The Creature (#80
2000 Sat Apr 22 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Never No More
2000 Sat Apr 22 12:00 pm First Wave - The Purge
2000 Sat Apr 22  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
2000 Sat Apr 22  2:00 pm Farscape - Picture If You Will
2000 Sat Apr 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
2000 Sat Apr 22  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
2000 Sat Apr 22  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Heart Condition
2000 Sat Apr 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (runs 10 Min
2000 Sat Apr 22 11:10 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams (runs 10 Min
2000 Sat Apr 22  1:20 am Scinema Event - Heart Condition
2000 Sat Apr 22  3:20 am Scinema Feature - Millennium
2000 Sat Apr 22  5:30 am Night Gallery - Through A Flame Darkly


2000 Sun Apr 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - War Of The Gods - Part 2
2000 Sun Apr 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 1
2000 Sun Apr 23 11:00 am Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
2000 Sun Apr 23 12:00 pm Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
2000 Sun Apr 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
2000 Sun Apr 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll & Ms. Hyde
2000 Sun Apr 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - I Married A Monster
2000 Sun Apr 23  7:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
2000 Sun Apr 23  8:00 pm Prey - Existence
2000 Sun Apr 23  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Living Hell
2000 Sun Apr 23 10:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
2000 Sun Apr 23 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
2000 Sun Apr 23 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Living Hell
2000 Sun Apr 23  1:00 am Lexx - Stan's Trial
2000 Sun Apr 23  2:00 am Night Gallery - I Did Not Mean To Slay Thee
2000 Sun Apr 23  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Frankenstein
2000 Sun Apr 23  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Ghost Of Frankenstein
2000 Sun Apr 23  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - People Are Alike All Over

2000 Mon Apr 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
2000 Mon Apr 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Face Of Truth
2000 Mon Apr 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
2000 Mon Apr 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
2000 Mon Apr 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Half Nelson
2000 Mon Apr 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3020
2000 Mon Apr 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #617
2000 Mon Apr 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #618
2000 Mon Apr 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Line Of Fire
2000 Mon Apr 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
2000 Mon Apr 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
2000 Mon Apr 24  2:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
2000 Mon Apr 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
2000 Mon Apr 24  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Black Or White
2000 Mon Apr 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let The Games Begin
2000 Mon Apr 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Prince Of Wails
2000 Mon Apr 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
2000 Mon Apr 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Double Helix
2000 Mon Apr 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Origins Of Species
2000 Mon Apr 24 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Lithia
2000 Mon Apr 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Out Of Sight
2000 Mon Apr 24 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
2000 Mon Apr 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Double Helix
2000 Mon Apr 24  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Origins Of Species
2000 Mon Apr 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Apr 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Apr 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
2000 Tue Apr 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
2000 Tue Apr 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dead Man Walking
2000 Tue Apr 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
2000 Tue Apr 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Danny
2000 Tue Apr 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3021
2000 Tue Apr 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #619
2000 Tue Apr 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #620
2000 Tue Apr 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Revolutionary
2000 Tue Apr 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mirror Image
2000 Tue Apr 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
2000 Tue Apr 25  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
2000 Tue Apr 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
2000 Tue Apr 25  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Blind Man's Bluff
2000 Tue Apr 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Apples
2000 Tue Apr 25  6:00 pm Sliders - Fever
2000 Tue Apr 25  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ides Of March
2000 Tue Apr 25  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
2000 Tue Apr 25  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Takes One To Know One
2000 Tue Apr 25 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once Upon A Future King
2000 Tue Apr 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Human Vessel
2000 Tue Apr 25 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
2000 Tue Apr 25  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Ides Of March
2000 Tue Apr 25  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
2000 Tue Apr 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Apr 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Apr 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Ny Name Is Pixie
2000 Wed Apr 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
2000 Wed Apr 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Goodbye Mr. Cheops
2000 Wed Apr 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
2000 Wed Apr 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Patterns
2000 Wed Apr 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3022
2000 Wed Apr 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #621
2000 Wed Apr 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #622
2000 Wed Apr 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Cross Of St. Anthony
2000 Wed Apr 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of Difference
2000 Wed Apr 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
2000 Wed Apr 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Man Trap
2000 Wed Apr 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
2000 Wed Apr 26  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
2000 Wed Apr 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Promises
2000 Wed Apr 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Last Days
2000 Wed Apr 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Escape
2000 Wed Apr 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
2000 Wed Apr 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Confession
2000 Wed Apr 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
2000 Wed Apr 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Three's A Crowd
2000 Wed Apr 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
2000 Wed Apr 26 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #104
2000 Wed Apr 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Last Good-knight
2000 Wed Apr 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
2000 Wed Apr 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Escape
2000 Wed Apr 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
2000 Wed Apr 26  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #104
2000 Wed Apr 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Apr 26  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Apr 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
2000 Thu Apr 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
2000 Thu Apr 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
2000 Thu Apr 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
2000 Thu Apr 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Slaves
2000 Thu Apr 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3023
2000 Thu Apr 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #623
2000 Thu Apr 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #624
2000 Thu Apr 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Rite Of Passage
2000 Thu Apr 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
2000 Thu Apr 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
2000 Thu Apr 27  2:00 pm Star Trek - Charlie X
2000 Thu Apr 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
2000 Thu Apr 27  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Light My Fire
2000 Thu Apr 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - King For A Day
2000 Thu Apr 27  6:00 pm Sliders - The Weaker Sex
2000 Thu Apr 27  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell
2000 Thu Apr 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
2000 Thu Apr 27 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Roswell
2000 Thu Apr 27  1:00 am Scinema Event - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
2000 Thu Apr 27  3:00 am Night Gallery - If I Should Die Before I Wak
2000 Thu Apr 27  3:30 am Night Gallery - Five Windows Weeping
2000 Thu Apr 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Apr 27  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Apr 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Apr 28  7:00 am Double Dragon - Calls To Arms
2000 Fri Apr 28  7:30 am Rambo - Trouble In Tibet
2000 Fri Apr 28  8:00 am Street Sharks - Road Sharks
2000 Fri Apr 28  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Rhesus Pieces
2000 Fri Apr 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Triangle
2000 Fri Apr 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3024
2000 Fri Apr 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #625
2000 Fri Apr 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #626
2000 Fri Apr 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Courage
2000 Fri Apr 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
2000 Fri Apr 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
2000 Fri Apr 28  2:00 pm Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
2000 Fri Apr 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
2000 Fri Apr 28  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Secret
2000 Fri Apr 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenges
2000 Fri Apr 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Eggheads
2000 Fri Apr 28  7:00 pm Brimstone - Encore
2000 Fri Apr 28  8:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
2000 Fri Apr 28  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
2000 Fri Apr 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Apr 28 11:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
2000 Fri Apr 28 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
2000 Fri Apr 28  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Apr 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Encore
2000 Fri Apr 28  3:00 am Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
2000 Fri Apr 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Last Wave
2000 Fri Apr 28  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders

2000 Sat Apr 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Apr 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Leech Woman (#802)
2000 Sat Apr 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Angriest Angel
2000 Sat Apr 29 12:00 pm First Wave - Lost Souls
2000 Sat Apr 29  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
2000 Sat Apr 29  2:00 pm Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
2000 Sat Apr 29  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
2000 Sat Apr 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starman
2000 Sat Apr 29  7:30 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
2000 Sat Apr 29 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starman
2000 Sat Apr 29 12:30 am Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
2000 Sat Apr 29  3:00 am Scinema Event - Legend
2000 Sat Apr 29  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Werewolf


2000 Sun Apr 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Apr 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Man With Nine Lives
2000 Sun Apr 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 2
2000 Sun Apr 30 11:00 am Star Trek - The Naked Time
2000 Sun Apr 30 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Last Wave
2000 Sun Apr 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A
2000 Sun Apr 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 5: The Rebirth
2000 Sun Apr 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling 6: The Freaks
2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction
2000 Sun Apr 30  7:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
2000 Sun Apr 30  8:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
2000 Sun Apr 30  9:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
2000 Sun Apr 30 10:00 pm Farscape Chain Reaction - TBA
2000 Sun Apr 30 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #104
2000 Sun Apr 30 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
2000 Sun Apr 30  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Sun Apr 30  2:00 am Night Gallery - Gallows In The Wind
2000 Sun Apr 30  2:30 am Scinema Feature - The Mummy's Hand
2000 Sun Apr 30  4:00 am Scinema Feature - House Of Frankenstein
2000 Sun Apr 30  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Execution


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page