spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for February 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Tue Feb  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Haircraft In Space
2000 Tue Feb  1  7:30 am Jumanji - Good-bye Jumanji
2000 Tue Feb  1  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
2000 Tue Feb  1  8:30 am Beakman's World - Earwax, Beakmania, & Rocket
2000 Tue Feb  1  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - A Child In Need
2000 Tue Feb  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4033
2000 Tue Feb  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #507
2000 Tue Feb  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #508
2000 Tue Feb  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Sins Of The Father
2000 Tue Feb  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
2000 Tue Feb  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
2000 Tue Feb  1  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Invaders From The Fifth Dime
2000 Tue Feb  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
2000 Tue Feb  1  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - What Are Little Girls Made O
2000 Tue Feb  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Top Gun
2000 Tue Feb  1  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Part 1
2000 Tue Feb  1  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Sins Of The Past
2000 Tue Feb  1  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Chariots Of War
2000 Tue Feb  1  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Dreamworker
2000 Tue Feb  1 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Cradle Of Hope
2000 Tue Feb  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Lullaby
2000 Tue Feb  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt II
2000 Tue Feb  1  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Sins Of The Past
2000 Tue Feb  1  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Chariots Of War
2000 Tue Feb  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Feb  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Healer
2000 Wed Feb  2  7:30 am Jumanji - Oh, Grow Up!
2000 Wed Feb  2  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
2000 Wed Feb  2  8:30 am Beakman's World - Ozone, Beakmania, & Acid
2000 Wed Feb  2  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Another Path
2000 Wed Feb  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4034
2000 Wed Feb  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #509
2000 Wed Feb  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #510
2000 Wed Feb  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Diplomatic Immunity
2000 Wed Feb  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
2000 Wed Feb  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
2000 Wed Feb  2  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Oasis
2000 Wed Feb  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part I
2000 Wed Feb  2  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Miri
2000 Wed Feb  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Reunions
2000 Wed Feb  2  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Part 2
2000 Wed Feb  2  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
2000 Wed Feb  2  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
2000 Wed Feb  2  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
2000 Wed Feb  2  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
2000 Wed Feb  2  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
2000 Wed Feb  2  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
2000 Wed Feb  2 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Three's A Crowd
2000 Wed Feb  2 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
2000 Wed Feb  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Fear
2000 Wed Feb  2 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
2000 Wed Feb  2  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
2000 Wed Feb  2  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
2000 Wed Feb  2  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
2000 Wed Feb  2  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
2000 Wed Feb  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  2  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Feb  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb  3  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Sonia's Choice
2000 Thu Feb  3  7:30 am Jumanji - Love Potion
2000 Thu Feb  3  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
2000 Thu Feb  3  8:30 am Beakman's World - Plumbing, Beakmania, & Rolle
2000 Thu Feb  3  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Alice In Disco Land
2000 Thu Feb  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4035
2000 Thu Feb  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #511
2000 Thu Feb  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #512
2000 Thu Feb  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Patient Number 7
2000 Thu Feb  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
2000 Thu Feb  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
2000 Thu Feb  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Sky Is Falling
2000 Thu Feb  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part II
2000 Thu Feb  3  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Dagger Of The Mind
2000 Thu Feb  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
2000 Thu Feb  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Sole Survivors
2000 Thu Feb  3  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
2000 Thu Feb  3  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Solo
2000 Thu Feb  3 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Solo
2000 Thu Feb  3  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Car
2000 Thu Feb  3  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
2000 Thu Feb  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Feb  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb  4  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The Cure
2000 Fri Feb  4  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Slitha Monster -part II
2000 Fri Feb  4  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Lock Ness Mess
2000 Fri Feb  4  8:30 am Jumanji - The Riddle Of Alan
2000 Fri Feb  4  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Killer Instinct
2000 Fri Feb  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4036
2000 Fri Feb  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #513
2000 Fri Feb  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #514
2000 Fri Feb  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Black Tower
2000 Fri Feb  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
2000 Fri Feb  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
2000 Fri Feb  4  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Wish Upon A Star
2000 Fri Feb  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
2000 Fri Feb  4  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Corbomite Maneuver
2000 Fri Feb  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - And Fancy Free
2000 Fri Feb  4  6:00 pm Sliders - The Breeder
2000 Fri Feb  4  7:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
2000 Fri Feb  4  9:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
2000 Fri Feb  4 10:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
2000 Fri Feb  4 11:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
2000 Fri Feb  4  1:00 am Sliders - The Seer
2000 Fri Feb  4  2:00 am Lexx - White Trash
2000 Fri Feb  4  3:00 am Night Gallery - Deliveries In The Rear
2000 Fri Feb  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Devil Is Not Mocked/Stop
2000 Fri Feb  4  4:00 am Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
2000 Fri Feb  4  5:00 am The Visitor - Reunion

2000 Sat Feb  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb  5  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Touch Of Satan (#908)
2000 Sat Feb  5 11:00 am First Wave - Susperience
2000 Sat Feb  5 12:00 pm Sliders - 2 Hour Pilot
2000 Sat Feb  5  2:00 pm Sliders - The Seer
2000 Sat Feb  5  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell
2000 Sat Feb  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
2000 Sat Feb  5  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Official Denial
2000 Sat Feb  5  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
2000 Sat Feb  5 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
2000 Sat Feb  5  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Official Denial
2000 Sat Feb  5  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Roswell
2000 Sat Feb  5  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Knightly Murders


2000 Sun Feb  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb  6  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pa
2000 Sun Feb  6 10:00 am Earth2 - Moon Cross
2000 Sun Feb  6 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Conscience Of The King
2000 Sun Feb  6 12:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
2000 Sun Feb  6  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tammy & The T-rex
2000 Sun Feb  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
2000 Sun Feb  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Weird Science
2000 Sun Feb  6  7:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
2000 Sun Feb  6  8:00 pm Prey - Revelations
2000 Sun Feb  6  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Glyphic
2000 Sun Feb  6 10:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
2000 Sun Feb  6 11:00 pm Prey - Revelations
2000 Sun Feb  6 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Glyphic
2000 Sun Feb  6  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
2000 Sun Feb  6  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - Mute
2000 Sun Feb  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day The Earth Caught Fir
2000 Sun Feb  6  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Miracle At Camafeo
2000 Sun Feb  6  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z And When The Sky Was Opened

2000 Mon Feb  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Sleepers
2000 Mon Feb  7  7:30 am Jumanji - An Old Story
2000 Mon Feb  7  8:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Department
2000 Mon Feb  7  8:30 am Beakman's World - Reflection, Beakmania & Mada
2000 Mon Feb  7  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Stop The Presses
2000 Mon Feb  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4037
2000 Mon Feb  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #515
2000 Mon Feb  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #516
2000 Mon Feb  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Unusual Suspects
2000 Mon Feb  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
2000 Mon Feb  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
2000 Mon Feb  7  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Raft
2000 Mon Feb  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
2000 Mon Feb  7  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Menagerie - Part 1
2000 Mon Feb  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now - Part 1
2000 Mon Feb  7  6:00 pm Sliders - The Last Of Eden
2000 Mon Feb  7  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Sentence
2000 Mon Feb  7  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Nightmare
2000 Mon Feb  7  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
2000 Mon Feb  7 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
2000 Mon Feb  7 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Transference
2000 Mon Feb  7 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
2000 Mon Feb  7  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Nightmare
2000 Mon Feb  7  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
2000 Mon Feb  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb  7  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Feb  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Bartleby The Prisoner
2000 Tue Feb  8  7:30 am Jumanji - Nothing To Fear
2000 Tue Feb  8  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
2000 Tue Feb  8  8:30 am Beakman's World - Wheels, Beakmania, & Finding
2000 Tue Feb  8  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Escape From Los Santos
2000 Tue Feb  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4038
2000 Tue Feb  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #517
2000 Tue Feb  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #518
2000 Tue Feb  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Justice
2000 Tue Feb  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
2000 Tue Feb  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
2000 Tue Feb  8  2:00 pm Lost In Space - One Of Our Dogs Is Missing
2000 Tue Feb  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
2000 Tue Feb  8  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Menagerie - Part 2
2000 Tue Feb  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Armageddon Now - Part 2
2000 Tue Feb  8  6:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
2000 Tue Feb  8  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Path Not Taken
2000 Tue Feb  8  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Reckoning
2000 Tue Feb  8  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Titans
2000 Tue Feb  8 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Prometheus
2000 Tue Feb  8 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - The Gift
2000 Tue Feb  8 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
2000 Tue Feb  8  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Path Not Taken
2000 Tue Feb  8  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Reckoning
2000 Tue Feb  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Feb  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Art Of Destruction
2000 Wed Feb  9  7:30 am Jumanji - The Price
2000 Wed Feb  9  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
2000 Wed Feb  9  8:30 am Beakman's World - Cats, Beakmania & Dynamite
2000 Wed Feb  9  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Wildfire
2000 Wed Feb  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4039
2000 Wed Feb  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #519
2000 Wed Feb  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #520
2000 Wed Feb  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deadly Exposure
2000 Wed Feb  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
2000 Wed Feb  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
2000 Wed Feb  9  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Attack Of The Monster Planet
2000 Wed Feb  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
2000 Wed Feb  9  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Balance Of Terror
2000 Wed Feb  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Faith
2000 Wed Feb  9  6:00 pm Sliders - Slither
2000 Wed Feb  9  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
2000 Wed Feb  9  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
2000 Wed Feb  9  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
2000 Wed Feb  9  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
2000 Wed Feb  9  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
2000 Wed Feb  9  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
2000 Wed Feb  9 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
2000 Wed Feb  9 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
2000 Wed Feb  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Shadow Fall
2000 Wed Feb  9 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn't Do
2000 Wed Feb  9  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
2000 Wed Feb  9  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
2000 Wed Feb  9  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Mournin' Mess
2000 Wed Feb  9  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
2000 Wed Feb  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb  9  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Feb 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 10  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Pendant
2000 Thu Feb 10  7:30 am Jumanji - Bargaining For Time
2000 Thu Feb 10  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
2000 Thu Feb 10  8:30 am Beakman's World - Heart, Beakmania & Helicopte
2000 Thu Feb 10  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - A Solitary Place
2000 Thu Feb 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4040
2000 Thu Feb 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #521
2000 Thu Feb 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #522
2000 Thu Feb 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Two Of Hearts
2000 Thu Feb 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr Dingle, The Strong
2000 Thu Feb 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
2000 Thu Feb 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Return From Outer Space
2000 Thu Feb 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
2000 Thu Feb 10  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Shore Leave
2000 Thu Feb 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Descent
2000 Thu Feb 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
2000 Thu Feb 10  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
2000 Thu Feb 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn II
2000 Thu Feb 10 11:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn II
2000 Thu Feb 10  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
2000 Thu Feb 10  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dream
2000 Thu Feb 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Feb 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 11  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Winter Campaign
2000 Fri Feb 11  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Sword Of Power
2000 Fri Feb 11  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Rebel Without A Clue
2000 Fri Feb 11  8:30 am Jumanji - Night Of The Hunters
2000 Fri Feb 11  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Like A Brother
2000 Fri Feb 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4041
2000 Fri Feb 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #523
2000 Fri Feb 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #524
2000 Fri Feb 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Indiscretions
2000 Fri Feb 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
2000 Fri Feb 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
2000 Fri Feb 11  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part I
2000 Fri Feb 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part I
2000 Fri Feb 11  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Galileo Seven
2000 Fri Feb 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Resurrection
2000 Fri Feb 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
2000 Fri Feb 11  7:00 pm Brimstone - Heat
2000 Fri Feb 11  8:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
2000 Fri Feb 11  9:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
2000 Fri Feb 11 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri Feb 11 11:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
2000 Fri Feb 11 12:00 am Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
2000 Fri Feb 11  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri Feb 11  2:00 am Brimstone - Heat
2000 Fri Feb 11  3:00 am Night Gallery - Late Rites For A Dead Druid
2000 Fri Feb 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Caterpillar
2000 Fri Feb 11  4:00 am Dark Skies - Bloodlines
2000 Fri Feb 11  5:00 am The Visitor - Caged

2000 Sat Feb 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 12  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Sacrifice (#910)
2000 Sat Feb 12 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Mutiny
2000 Sat Feb 12 12:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
2000 Sat Feb 12  1:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
2000 Sat Feb 12  2:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tech Girl
2000 Sat Feb 12  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - In Between
2000 Sat Feb 12  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
2000 Sat Feb 12  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - House
2000 Sat Feb 12  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
2000 Sat Feb 12 11:30 pm Scinema Feature - House
2000 Sat Feb 12  1:30 am Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
2000 Sat Feb 12  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet


2000 Sun Feb 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 13  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
2000 Sun Feb 13 10:00 am Earth2 - Better Living Through Morgan
2000 Sun Feb 13 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Squire Of Gothos
2000 Sun Feb 13 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
2000 Sun Feb 13  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Love Bites
2000 Sun Feb 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart & Souls
2000 Sun Feb 13  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
2000 Sun Feb 13  7:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
2000 Sun Feb 13  8:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
2000 Sun Feb 13  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stitch In Time
2000 Sun Feb 13 10:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
2000 Sun Feb 13 11:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
2000 Sun Feb 13 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Stitch In Time
2000 Sun Feb 13  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
2000 Sun Feb 13  2:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Sun Feb 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Creature From The Black Lago
2000 Sun Feb 13  5:00 am Night Gallery - Little Girl Lost
2000 Sun Feb 13  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Four Of Us Are Dying

2000 Mon Feb 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Beginnings
2000 Mon Feb 14  7:30 am Jumanji - Masked Builder
2000 Mon Feb 14  8:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
2000 Mon Feb 14  8:30 am Beakman's World - Batteries, Beakmania & Ballo
2000 Mon Feb 14  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Haunted
2000 Mon Feb 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4042
2000 Mon Feb 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #525
2000 Mon Feb 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #526
2000 Mon Feb 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - To Be
2000 Mon Feb 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
2000 Mon Feb 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
2000 Mon Feb 14  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part II
2000 Mon Feb 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part II
2000 Mon Feb 14  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Arena
2000 Mon Feb 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Green Eyed Monster
2000 Mon Feb 14  6:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
2000 Mon Feb 14  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
2000 Mon Feb 14  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
2000 Mon Feb 14  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
2000 Mon Feb 14 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - I, Robot
2000 Mon Feb 14 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Lives In The Balance
2000 Mon Feb 14 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Doorway To Hell
2000 Mon Feb 14  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
2000 Mon Feb 14  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
2000 Mon Feb 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 14  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Feb 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  7:00 am Sonic Underground - To Catch A Queen
2000 Tue Feb 15  7:30 am Jumanji - Master Builder
2000 Tue Feb 15  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Moochi's Cannon Explodes
2000 Tue Feb 15  8:30 am Beakman's World - Bats, Beakmania & Energy
2000 Tue Feb 15  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man- Part I
2000 Tue Feb 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4043
2000 Tue Feb 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #527
2000 Tue Feb 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #528
2000 Tue Feb 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Not To Be
2000 Tue Feb 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
2000 Tue Feb 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
2000 Tue Feb 15  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Sky Pirate
2000 Tue Feb 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part III
2000 Tue Feb 15  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
2000 Tue Feb 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Genies & Grecians & Greeks,
2000 Tue Feb 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Genesis
2000 Tue Feb 15  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Death In Chains
2000 Tue Feb 15  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Hooves & Harlots
2000 Tue Feb 15  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Black Wolf
2000 Tue Feb 15 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Beware Greeks Bearing Gifts
2000 Tue Feb 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Let Sleeping Demons Lie
2000 Tue Feb 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
2000 Tue Feb 15  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Death In Chains
2000 Tue Feb 15  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Hooves & Harlots
2000 Tue Feb 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Feb 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Mobodoon
2000 Wed Feb 16  7:30 am Jumanji - No Dice
2000 Wed Feb 16  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
2000 Wed Feb 16  8:30 am Beakman's World - Tunnels, Beakmania & Trains
2000 Wed Feb 16  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man- Part II
2000 Wed Feb 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4044
2000 Wed Feb 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #529
2000 Wed Feb 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #530
2000 Wed Feb 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Gathering
2000 Wed Feb 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
2000 Wed Feb 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Will The Real Martian Please
2000 Wed Feb 16  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Ghost In Space
2000 Wed Feb 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Promised Land
2000 Wed Feb 16  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Courtmartial
2000 Wed Feb 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Render Unto Caesar
2000 Wed Feb 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Phophets And Loss
2000 Wed Feb 16  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
2000 Wed Feb 16  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
2000 Wed Feb 16  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Report Form The Grave
2000 Wed Feb 16  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
2000 Wed Feb 16  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
2000 Wed Feb 16  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
2000 Wed Feb 16 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Doctor Of Horror
2000 Wed Feb 16 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
2000 Wed Feb 16 11:00 pm Into Pitch Black
2000 Wed Feb 16 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
2000 Wed Feb 16  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
2000 Wed Feb 16  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...gone Tomorrow
2000 Wed Feb 16  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Report Form The Grave
2000 Wed Feb 16  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
2000 Wed Feb 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 16  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Feb 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 17  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Prince Of Freedom
2000 Thu Feb 17  7:30 am Jumanji - Love On The Rocks
2000 Thu Feb 17  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
2000 Thu Feb 17  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sky, Beakmania & Henry Ford
2000 Thu Feb 17  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Disciple
2000 Thu Feb 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4045
2000 Thu Feb 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #531
2000 Thu Feb 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #532
2000 Thu Feb 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Family Tree
2000 Thu Feb 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
2000 Thu Feb 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
2000 Thu Feb 17  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The War Of The Robots
2000 Thu Feb 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
2000 Thu Feb 17  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Return Of The Archons
2000 Thu Feb 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Norse By Norsevest
2000 Thu Feb 17  6:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
2000 Thu Feb 17  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Leviathan
2000 Thu Feb 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
2000 Thu Feb 17 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Leviathan
2000 Thu Feb 17  1:00 am Scinema Event - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
2000 Thu Feb 17  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
2000 Thu Feb 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Feb 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 18  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Tone's Triumph
2000 Fri Feb 18  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Danger In Space
2000 Fri Feb 18  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Dialing For Dinosaurs
2000 Fri Feb 18  8:30 am Jumanji - The Plague
2000 Fri Feb 18  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - No Escape
2000 Fri Feb 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4046
2000 Fri Feb 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #533
2000 Fri Feb 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #534
2000 Fri Feb 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Road Not Taken
2000 Fri Feb 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
2000 Fri Feb 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
2000 Fri Feb 18  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Magic Mirror
2000 Fri Feb 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
2000 Fri Feb 18  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Space Seed
2000 Fri Feb 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Somewhere Over The Raindow B
2000 Fri Feb 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
2000 Fri Feb 18  7:00 pm Brimstone - Slayer
2000 Fri Feb 18  8:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
2000 Fri Feb 18  9:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
2000 Fri Feb 18 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri Feb 18 11:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
2000 Fri Feb 18 12:00 am Farscape - A Bug's Life
2000 Fri Feb 18  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri Feb 18  2:00 am Brimstone - Slayer
2000 Fri Feb 18  3:00 am Night Gallery - Tell David../A Midnight Visi
2000 Fri Feb 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Hand Of Borgus Weems
2000 Fri Feb 18  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
2000 Fri Feb 18  5:00 am The Visitor - Going Home

2000 Sat Feb 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 19  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Fish (#911)
2000 Sat Feb 19 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Ray Butts
2000 Sat Feb 19 12:00 pm First Wave - Cul De Sac
2000 Sat Feb 19  1:00 pm Farscape - Durka Returns
2000 Sat Feb 19  2:00 pm Farscape - A Bug's Life
2000 Sat Feb 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
2000 Sat Feb 19  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Innerspace
2000 Sat Feb 19  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
2000 Sat Feb 19  9:00 pm Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
2000 Sat Feb 19 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
2000 Sat Feb 19  1:00 am Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
2000 Sat Feb 19  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
2000 Sat Feb 19  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Youth Killers


2000 Sun Feb 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 20  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
2000 Sun Feb 20 10:00 am Earth2 - Better Living Through Morgan
2000 Sun Feb 20 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - A Taste Of Armageddon
2000 Sun Feb 20 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
2000 Sun Feb 20  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
2000 Sun Feb 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
2000 Sun Feb 20  5:00 pm Scinema Original - Interceptor Force
2000 Sun Feb 20  7:00 pm First Wave - The Box
2000 Sun Feb 20  8:00 pm Into Pitch Black
2000 Sun Feb 20  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
2000 Sun Feb 20 10:00 pm First Wave - The Box
2000 Sun Feb 20 11:00 pm Into Pitch Black
2000 Sun Feb 20 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
2000 Sun Feb 20  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
2000 Sun Feb 20  2:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Sun Feb 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Creature Walks Among Us
2000 Sun Feb 20  5:00 am Night Gallery - Lindemann's Catch
2000 Sun Feb 20  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Third From The Sun

2000 Mon Feb 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
2000 Mon Feb 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
2000 Mon Feb 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pack To The Future
2000 Mon Feb 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
2000 Mon Feb 21  9:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
2000 Mon Feb 21 10:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
2000 Mon Feb 21 11:00 am Star Trek Chain Reaction - Friday's Child
2000 Mon Feb 21 12:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Trouble With Tribbles
2000 Mon Feb 21  1:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Private Little War
2000 Mon Feb 21  2:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Omega Glory
2000 Mon Feb 21  3:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Elaan Of Troyius
2000 Mon Feb 21  4:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Enterprise Incident
2000 Mon Feb 21  5:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Day Of The Dove
2000 Mon Feb 21  6:00 pm Star Trek Chain Reaction - Errand Of Mercy
2000 Mon Feb 21  7:00 pm Into Pitch Black
2000 Mon Feb 21  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
2000 Mon Feb 21  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Conversion
2000 Mon Feb 21 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Black Box
2000 Mon Feb 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Minds Eye
2000 Mon Feb 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
2000 Mon Feb 21  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Vanishing Act
2000 Mon Feb 21  2:00 am Into Pitch Black
2000 Mon Feb 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 21  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Feb 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
2000 Tue Feb 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marooned
2000 Tue Feb 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
2000 Tue Feb 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
2000 Tue Feb 22  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Kindred Spirits
2000 Tue Feb 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4047
2000 Tue Feb 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #535
2000 Tue Feb 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #536
2000 Tue Feb 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - An Innocent Man
2000 Tue Feb 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
2000 Tue Feb 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
2000 Tue Feb 22  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Challenge
2000 Tue Feb 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
2000 Tue Feb 22  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - This Slide Of Paradise
2000 Tue Feb 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Darkness Rising
2000 Tue Feb 22  6:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
2000 Tue Feb 22  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Here She Comes...miss Amphip
2000 Tue Feb 22  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Forget Me Not
2000 Tue Feb 22  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Day In The Life
2000 Tue Feb 22 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
2000 Tue Feb 22 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Dark Angel
2000 Tue Feb 22 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
2000 Tue Feb 22  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Here She Comes...miss Amphip
2000 Tue Feb 22  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Forget Me Not
2000 Tue Feb 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Feb 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
2000 Wed Feb 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
2000 Wed Feb 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Desert Chic
2000 Wed Feb 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
2000 Wed Feb 23  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Confession
2000 Wed Feb 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4048
2000 Wed Feb 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #537
2000 Wed Feb 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #538
2000 Wed Feb 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Freefall
2000 Wed Feb 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
2000 Wed Feb 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Grave
2000 Wed Feb 23  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Space Trader
2000 Wed Feb 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
2000 Wed Feb 23  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Devil In The Dark
2000 Wed Feb 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
2000 Wed Feb 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000 Wed Feb 23  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
2000 Wed Feb 23  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
2000 Wed Feb 23  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
2000 Wed Feb 23  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
2000 Wed Feb 23  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
2000 Wed Feb 23  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Escape
2000 Wed Feb 23 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - About Face
2000 Wed Feb 23 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
2000 Wed Feb 23 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Devil's Lighthouse
2000 Wed Feb 23 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
2000 Wed Feb 23  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
2000 Wed Feb 23  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
2000 Wed Feb 23  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
2000 Wed Feb 23  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
2000 Wed Feb 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Feb 23  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Feb 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
2000 Thu Feb 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
2000 Thu Feb 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
2000 Thu Feb 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
2000 Thu Feb 24  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Quiet Room
2000 Thu Feb 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
2000 Thu Feb 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #539
2000 Thu Feb 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #540
2000 Thu Feb 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - A Bad Day In Building
2000 Thu Feb 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - It's A Good Life
2000 Thu Feb 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Death's Head Revisted
2000 Thu Feb 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - His Majesty, Smith
2000 Thu Feb 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
2000 Thu Feb 24  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Errand Of Mercy
2000 Thu Feb 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let There Be Light
2000 Thu Feb 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Just Say Yes
2000 Thu Feb 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
2000 Thu Feb 24  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
2000 Thu Feb 24 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
2000 Thu Feb 24  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
2000 Thu Feb 24  3:00 am Into Pitch Black
2000 Thu Feb 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Feb 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Feb 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Feb 25  7:00 am Double Dragon - Daj Of The Undertown Dragons
2000 Fri Feb 25  7:30 am Rambo - Night Of The Voodoo Moon
2000 Fri Feb 25  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark-apolypse Now!
2000 Fri Feb 25  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Monkey In The Middle
2000 Fri Feb 25  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Vendetta Road
2000 Fri Feb 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
2000 Fri Feb 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #541
2000 Fri Feb 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #542
2000 Fri Feb 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Mountain Men
2000 Fri Feb 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Midnight Sun
2000 Fri Feb 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Still Valley
2000 Fri Feb 25  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Space Croppers
2000 Fri Feb 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
2000 Fri Feb 25  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The Alternative Factor
2000 Fri Feb 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Redemption
2000 Fri Feb 25  6:00 pm Sliders - The Alternateville Horror
2000 Fri Feb 25  7:00 pm Brimstone - Repentance
2000 Fri Feb 25  8:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Fri Feb 25  9:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Fri Feb 25 10:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
2000 Fri Feb 25 11:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Fri Feb 25 12:00 am Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Fri Feb 25  1:00 am Lexx - Wake The Dead
2000 Fri Feb 25  2:00 am Brimstone - Repentance
2000 Fri Feb 25  3:00 am Night Gallery - Midnight Never Ends/Phantom
2000 Fri Feb 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - You Can't Get Like That Anym
2000 Fri Feb 25  4:00 am Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
2000 Fri Feb 25  5:00 am The Visitor - Miracles

2000 Sat Feb 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Feb 26  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Screaming Skull (#912)
2000 Sat Feb 26 11:00 am Into Pitch Black
2000 Sat Feb 26 12:00 pm First Wave - The Box
2000 Sat Feb 26  1:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Sat Feb 26  2:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Sat Feb 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. J
2000 Sat Feb 26  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
2000 Sat Feb 26  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Fl
2000 Sat Feb 26  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
2000 Sat Feb 26 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Candyman: Farewell To The Fl
2000 Sat Feb 26  1:00 am Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
2000 Sat Feb 26  3:00 am Scinema Event - Hackers
2000 Sat Feb 26  5:30 am Night Gallery - A Question Of Fear


2000 Sun Feb 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Feb 27  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
2000 Sun Feb 27 10:00 am Earth2 - Grendlers In The Myst
2000 Sun Feb 27 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - The City On The Edge Of Fore
2000 Sun Feb 27 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Moving Targets
2000 Sun Feb 27  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (lbx)
2000 Sun Feb 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
2000 Sun Feb 27  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
2000 Sun Feb 27  7:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Target 117
2000 Sun Feb 27  8:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Deepthroat
2000 Sun Feb 27  9:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - The Apostles
2000 Sun Feb 27 10:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - Susperience
2000 Sun Feb 27 11:00 pm First Wave Chain Reaction - The Channel
2000 Sun Feb 27 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Afterlife
2000 Sun Feb 27  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Blood Convenant
2000 Sun Feb 27  2:00 am Into Pitch Black
2000 Sun Feb 27  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Devils's Daughter
2000 Sun Feb 27  4:30 am Night Gallery - The Messiah On Mott Street
2000 Sun Feb 27  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Phantom Farmhouse
2000 Sun Feb 27  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Hitch-hiker

2000 Mon Feb 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
2000 Mon Feb 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
2000 Mon Feb 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Goodbye Mr. Cheops
2000 Mon Feb 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
2000 Mon Feb 28  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Metamorphosis
2000 Mon Feb 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
2000 Mon Feb 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #543
2000 Mon Feb 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #544
2000 Mon Feb 28 12:00 pm Into Pitch Black
2000 Mon Feb 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jungle
2000 Mon Feb 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Once Upon A Time
2000 Mon Feb 28  2:00 pm Lost In Space - All That Glitters
2000 Mon Feb 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
2000 Mon Feb 28  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Operation Annihilate!
2000 Mon Feb 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Sky High
2000 Mon Feb 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
2000 Mon Feb 28  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Paradise
2000 Mon Feb 28  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The New Breed
2000 Mon Feb 28  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
2000 Mon Feb 28 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Monster
2000 Mon Feb 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Rough Beast
2000 Mon Feb 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
2000 Mon Feb 28  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The New Breed
2000 Mon Feb 28  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Music Of The Spheres
2000 Mon Feb 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Feb 28  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Feb 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
2000 Tue Feb 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Propaganda Machine
2000 Tue Feb 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
2000 Tue Feb 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
2000 Tue Feb 29  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Blind Rage
2000 Tue Feb 29 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
2000 Tue Feb 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #545
2000 Tue Feb 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #546
2000 Tue Feb 29 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deadly Medicine
2000 Tue Feb 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
2000 Tue Feb 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
2000 Tue Feb 29  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Lost Civilization
2000 Tue Feb 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
2000 Tue Feb 29  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Syndie Version - Amok Time
2000 Tue Feb 29  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
2000 Tue Feb 29  6:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
2000 Tue Feb 29  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
2000 Tue Feb 29  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Prodigal
2000 Tue Feb 29  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Altared States
2000 Tue Feb 29 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ties That Bind
2000 Tue Feb 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off Eps) - Someone To Watch Over Me
2000 Tue Feb 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'clock
2000 Tue Feb 29  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
2000 Tue Feb 29  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Prodigal
2000 Tue Feb 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Feb 29  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page