spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for January 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Sat Jan  1  6:00 am The Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Hom
2000 Sat Jan  1  7:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
2000 Sat Jan  1  7:30 am The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
2000 Sat Jan  1  8:00 am The Twilight Zone - Two
2000 Sat Jan  1  8:30 am The Twilight Zone - Number 12 Looks Like You
2000 Sat Jan  1  9:00 am The Twilight Zone - Printer's Devil
2000 Sat Jan  1 10:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin' Pool
2000 Sat Jan  1 10:30 am Scinema Feature - Until The End Of The World
2000 Sat Jan  1  1:30 pm Scinema Event - Strange Days
2000 Sat Jan  1  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Apocalypse
2000 Sat Jan  1  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
2000 Sat Jan  1  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
2000 Sat Jan  1 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Millennium
2000 Sat Jan  1 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
2000 Sat Jan  1  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
2000 Sat Jan  1  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Millennium


2000 Sun Jan  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  2  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Monster Squad
2000 Sun Jan  2 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Mystery On Monster Island
2000 Sun Jan  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timelock
2000 Sun Jan  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
2000 Sun Jan  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
2000 Sun Jan  2  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
2000 Sun Jan  2  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
2000 Sun Jan  2 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
2000 Sun Jan  2  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Haunted
2000 Sun Jan  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Sender
2000 Sun Jan  2  5:00 am Night Gallery - Dr. Stringfellow's Rejuvenat
2000 Sun Jan  2  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Walking Distance

2000 Mon Jan  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Winner Fakes All
2000 Mon Jan  3  7:30 am Jumanji - Eye Of The Sea
2000 Mon Jan  3  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
2000 Mon Jan  3  8:30 am Beakman's World - Fingerprints, Beakmania & Fl
2000 Mon Jan  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
2000 Mon Jan  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015
2000 Mon Jan  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #467b
2000 Mon Jan  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #468
2000 Mon Jan  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prophecy
2000 Mon Jan  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
2000 Mon Jan  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
2000 Mon Jan  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Castles In Space
2000 Mon Jan  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
2000 Mon Jan  3  4:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
2000 Mon Jan  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
2000 Mon Jan  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Obsession
2000 Mon Jan  3  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Living Hell
2000 Mon Jan  3  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
2000 Mon Jan  3  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
2000 Mon Jan  3 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Choice
2000 Mon Jan  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Revelations
2000 Mon Jan  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
2000 Mon Jan  3  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
2000 Mon Jan  3  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Mary 25
2000 Mon Jan  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jan  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  7:00 am Sonic Underground - A Hedgehog's Home Is Her Cas
2000 Tue Jan  4  7:30 am Jumanji - The Red And The Black
2000 Tue Jan  4  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
2000 Tue Jan  4  8:30 am Beakman's World - Rain, Beakmania, & Volcanoes
2000 Tue Jan  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
2000 Tue Jan  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3016
2000 Tue Jan  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #469
2000 Tue Jan  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #470
2000 Tue Jan  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The End Of The Innocence
2000 Tue Jan  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
2000 Tue Jan  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
2000 Tue Jan  4  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Anti-matter Man
2000 Tue Jan  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
2000 Tue Jan  4  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
2000 Tue Jan  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
2000 Tue Jan  4  6:00 pm Sliders - Greatfellas
2000 Tue Jan  4  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Remembrance
2000 Tue Jan  4  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Love Kills
2000 Tue Jan  4  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Crossroads
2000 Tue Jan  4 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
2000 Tue Jan  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G The Reckoning
2000 Tue Jan  4 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
2000 Tue Jan  4  1:00 am The Sentinel - Remembrance
2000 Tue Jan  4  2:00 am The Sentinel - Love Kills
2000 Tue Jan  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jan  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Artifact
2000 Wed Jan  5  7:30 am Jumanji - Brandtford: The Game
2000 Wed Jan  5  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
2000 Wed Jan  5  8:30 am Beakman's World - Gravity, Beakmania, & Inerti
2000 Wed Jan  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
2000 Wed Jan  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3017
2000 Wed Jan  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #471
2000 Wed Jan  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #472
2000 Wed Jan  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Manhunt
2000 Wed Jan  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Walking Distance
2000 Wed Jan  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Escape Clause
2000 Wed Jan  5  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Target: Earth
2000 Wed Jan  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
2000 Wed Jan  5  4:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
2000 Wed Jan  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
2000 Wed Jan  5  6:00 pm Sliders - The Young And The Relentless
2000 Wed Jan  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
2000 Wed Jan  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
2000 Wed Jan  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
2000 Wed Jan  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
2000 Wed Jan  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
2000 Wed Jan  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
2000 Wed Jan  5 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death
2000 Wed Jan  5 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
2000 Wed Jan  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G A Traitor Amoung Us
2000 Wed Jan  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
2000 Wed Jan  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
2000 Wed Jan  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
2000 Wed Jan  5  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
2000 Wed Jan  5  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
2000 Wed Jan  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan  5  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jan  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan  6  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Bug
2000 Thu Jan  6  7:30 am Jumanji - Air Judy
2000 Thu Jan  6  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
2000 Thu Jan  6  8:30 am Beakman's World - Noises At Night, Beakmania,
2000 Thu Jan  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
2000 Thu Jan  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3018
2000 Thu Jan  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #473
2000 Thu Jan  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #474
2000 Thu Jan  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Glory Days
2000 Thu Jan  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lonely
2000 Thu Jan  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Time Enough At Last
2000 Thu Jan  6  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Princess Of Space
2000 Thu Jan  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
2000 Thu Jan  6  4:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
2000 Thu Jan  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
2000 Thu Jan  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Invasion
2000 Thu Jan  6  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 1
2000 Thu Jan  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 2
2000 Thu Jan  6 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 1
2000 Thu Jan  6  1:00 am Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 2
2000 Thu Jan  6  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
2000 Thu Jan  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan  6  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jan  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The High Ground
2000 Fri Jan  7  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Terror In The Jungle
2000 Fri Jan  7  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Saurian Sniffles
2000 Fri Jan  7  8:30 am Jumanji - Robo-peter
2000 Fri Jan  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Final Round
2000 Fri Jan  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3019
2000 Fri Jan  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #475
2000 Fri Jan  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #476
2000 Fri Jan  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Dramatic License
2000 Fri Jan  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Perchance To Dream
2000 Fri Jan  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgement Night
2000 Fri Jan  7  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Time Merchant
2000 Fri Jan  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
2000 Fri Jan  7  4:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
2000 Fri Jan  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Beanstalks And Bad Eggs
2000 Fri Jan  7  6:00 pm Sliders - As Time Goes By
2000 Fri Jan  7  7:00 pm Brimstone - Pilot
2000 Fri Jan  7  8:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Fri Jan  7  9:00 pm Rated Lexx
2000 Fri Jan  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Jan  7 11:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Fri Jan  7 12:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Fri Jan  7  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Fri Jan  7  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
2000 Fri Jan  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan  7  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Sat Jan  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Boggy Creek Ii, And The Lege
2000 Sat Jan  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pilot - Part 1
2000 Sat Jan  8 12:00 pm First Wave - The Decision
2000 Sat Jan  8  1:00 pm Sliders - Heavy Metal
2000 Sat Jan  8  2:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
2000 Sat Jan  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho III
2000 Sat Jan  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
2000 Sat Jan  8  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon's R
2000 Sat Jan  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Poltergeist 3
2000 Sat Jan  8 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: T
2000 Sat Jan  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
2000 Sat Jan  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
2000 Sat Jan  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Primal Scream


2000 Sun Jan  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
2000 Sun Jan  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Water
2000 Sun Jan  9 11:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Sun Jan  9 12:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Sun Jan  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
2000 Sun Jan  9  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Potlergeist 3
2000 Sun Jan  9  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
2000 Sun Jan  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
2000 Sun Jan  9  8:00 pm Prey - Existence
2000 Sun Jan  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
2000 Sun Jan  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
2000 Sun Jan  9 11:00 pm Prey - Existence
2000 Sun Jan  9 12:00 am The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
2000 Sun Jan  9  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
2000 Sun Jan  9  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - In His Image
2000 Sun Jan  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Omegans
2000 Sun Jan  9  5:00 am Night Gallery - House With Ghosts/Witches Fe
2000 Sun Jan  9  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Escape Clause

2000 Mon Jan 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Friend Or Foe
2000 Mon Jan 10  7:30 am Jumanji - The Palace Of Clues
2000 Mon Jan 10  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
2000 Mon Jan 10  8:30 am Beakman's World - Leaves, Beakmania, & Paper
2000 Mon Jan 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Beast Within
2000 Mon Jan 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3020
2000 Mon Jan 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #477
2000 Mon Jan 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #478
2000 Mon Jan 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Money No Object
2000 Mon Jan 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
2000 Mon Jan 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
2000 Mon Jan 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Promised Planet
2000 Mon Jan 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
2000 Mon Jan 10  4:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
2000 Mon Jan 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
2000 Mon Jan 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Rules Of The Game
2000 Mon Jan 10  7:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Mon Jan 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
2000 Mon Jan 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
2000 Mon Jan 10 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Mon Jan 10 11:00 pm Rated Lexx
2000 Mon Jan 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
2000 Mon Jan 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
2000 Mon Jan 10  2:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Mon Jan 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jan 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Head Games
2000 Tue Jan 11  7:30 am Jumanji - Robo-peter
2000 Tue Jan 11  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
2000 Tue Jan 11  8:30 am Beakman's World - Soap, Beakmania, & Auto Engi
2000 Tue Jan 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Of Guilt, Models And Murder
2000 Tue Jan 11 10:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Tue Jan 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #479
2000 Tue Jan 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #480
2000 Tue Jan 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Haunted
2000 Tue Jan 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Four Of Us Are Dying
2000 Tue Jan 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Third From The Sun
2000 Tue Jan 11  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Fugitives In Space
2000 Tue Jan 11  3:00 pm Rated Lexx
2000 Tue Jan 11  4:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Tue Jan 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..i've Had A Few
2000 Tue Jan 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Double Cross
2000 Tue Jan 11  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
2000 Tue Jan 11  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Shift
2000 Tue Jan 11  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
2000 Tue Jan 11 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Tue Jan 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G The New Guard
2000 Tue Jan 11 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
2000 Tue Jan 11  1:00 am The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
2000 Tue Jan 11  2:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Tue Jan 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jan 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  7:00 am Sonic Underground - When In Rome
2000 Wed Jan 12  7:30 am Jumanji - The Magic Chest
2000 Wed Jan 12  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
2000 Wed Jan 12  8:30 am Beakman's World - Electricity, Beakmania, & Li
2000 Wed Jan 12  9:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Wed Jan 12 10:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Wed Jan 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #481
2000 Wed Jan 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #482
2000 Wed Jan 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Little Tin God
2000 Wed Jan 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
2000 Wed Jan 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hitch-hiker
2000 Wed Jan 12  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Space Beauty
2000 Wed Jan 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
2000 Wed Jan 12  4:00 pm Star Trek - That Which Survives
2000 Wed Jan 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
2000 Wed Jan 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
2000 Wed Jan 12  7:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Wed Jan 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
2000 Wed Jan 12  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
2000 Wed Jan 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Four Sided Triangle
2000 Wed Jan 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
2000 Wed Jan 12 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
2000 Wed Jan 12 11:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Wed Jan 12 12:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Wed Jan 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
2000 Wed Jan 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
2000 Wed Jan 12  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Four Sided Triangle
2000 Wed Jan 12  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
2000 Wed Jan 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 12  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jan 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 13  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Jewel Of The Crown
2000 Thu Jan 13  7:30 am Jumanji - Mud Boy
2000 Thu Jan 13  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
2000 Thu Jan 13  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sound, Beakmania, & Explosio
2000 Thu Jan 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
2000 Thu Jan 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3021
2000 Thu Jan 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #483
2000 Thu Jan 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #484
2000 Thu Jan 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Messenger
2000 Thu Jan 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fever
2000 Thu Jan 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
2000 Thu Jan 13  2:00 pm Lexx - Nook
2000 Thu Jan 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
2000 Thu Jan 13  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Light Of Zetar
2000 Thu Jan 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
2000 Thu Jan 13  6:00 pm Sliders - The Guardian
2000 Thu Jan 13  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
2000 Thu Jan 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addam's Family
2000 Thu Jan 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addam's Family
2000 Thu Jan 13  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
2000 Thu Jan 13  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
2000 Thu Jan 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 13  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jan 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 14  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The Island
2000 Fri Jan 14  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - The Crawling Horror
2000 Fri Jan 14  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Raptoroid
2000 Fri Jan 14  8:30 am Jumanji - The Price
2000 Fri Jan 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - 747
2000 Fri Jan 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3022
2000 Fri Jan 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #485
2000 Fri Jan 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #486
2000 Fri Jan 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Valkrie
2000 Fri Jan 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
2000 Fri Jan 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
2000 Fri Jan 14  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Flaming Planet
2000 Fri Jan 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
2000 Fri Jan 14  4:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
2000 Fri Jan 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
2000 Fri Jan 14  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dream Masters
2000 Fri Jan 14  7:00 pm Rated Lexx
2000 Fri Jan 14  8:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Fri Jan 14  9:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
2000 Fri Jan 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri Jan 14 11:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Fri Jan 14 12:00 am Sliders - To Catch A Slider
2000 Fri Jan 14  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri Jan 14  2:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Fri Jan 14  3:00 am Night Gallery - Since Aunt Ada Came To Stay
2000 Fri Jan 14  3:30 am Night Gallery - Death In The Family
2000 Fri Jan 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
2000 Fri Jan 14  5:00 am The Visitor - Remember

2000 Sat Jan 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
2000 Sat Jan 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pilot - Part 2
2000 Sat Jan 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
2000 Sat Jan 15  1:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
2000 Sat Jan 15  2:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
2000 Sat Jan 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
2000 Sat Jan 15  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Highlander
2000 Sat Jan 15  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
2000 Sat Jan 15  9:00 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
2000 Sat Jan 15 11:30 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
2000 Sat Jan 15  2:00 am Rated Lexx
2000 Sat Jan 15  3:00 am Lexx - Nook
2000 Sat Jan 15  4:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Sat Jan 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Trevi Collection


2000 Sun Jan 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
2000 Sun Jan 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
2000 Sun Jan 16 11:00 am Star Trek - The Way To Eden
2000 Sun Jan 16 12:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Sun Jan 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
2000 Sun Jan 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
2000 Sun Jan 16  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
2000 Sun Jan 16  7:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
2000 Sun Jan 16  8:00 pm Prey - Discovery
2000 Sun Jan 16  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Refuge
2000 Sun Jan 16 10:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
2000 Sun Jan 16 11:00 pm Prey - Discovery
2000 Sun Jan 16 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Refuge
2000 Sun Jan 16  1:00 am The Burning Zone - St. Michael's Nightmare
2000 Sun Jan 16  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
2000 Sun Jan 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dollman
2000 Sun Jan 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Dear Departed/ A Matter
2000 Sun Jan 16  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Lonely

2000 Mon Jan 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Dunes Day
2000 Mon Jan 17  7:30 am Jumanji - The Riddle Of Alan
2000 Mon Jan 17  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
2000 Mon Jan 17  8:30 am Beakman's World - Levers, Beakmania, & Televis
2000 Mon Jan 17  9:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Awakening - Part 1
2000 Mon Jan 17 10:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Awakening - Part 2
2000 Mon Jan 17 11:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Mercury Rising
2000 Mon Jan 17 12:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Ancient Future
2000 Mon Jan 17  1:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - We Shall Overcome
2000 Mon Jan 17  2:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - The Warren Omission
2000 Mon Jan 17  3:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - White Rabbit
2000 Mon Jan 17  4:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Shades Of Gray
2000 Mon Jan 17  5:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Burn, Baby, Burn
2000 Mon Jan 17  6:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Both Sides Now
2000 Mon Jan 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Afterlife
2000 Mon Jan 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bits Of Love
2000 Mon Jan 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
2000 Mon Jan 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stream Of Consciousness
2000 Mon Jan 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Repentance
2000 Mon Jan 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron's Bride
2000 Mon Jan 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Bits Of Love
2000 Mon Jan 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Special Edition
2000 Mon Jan 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jan 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Mummy Dearest
2000 Tue Jan 18  7:30 am Jumanji - Night Of The Hunters
2000 Tue Jan 18  8:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
2000 Tue Jan 18  8:30 am Beakman's World - Boats, Beakmania, & Airplane
2000 Tue Jan 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
2000 Tue Jan 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3023
2000 Tue Jan 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #487
2000 Tue Jan 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #488
2000 Tue Jan 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Comes A Horseman
2000 Tue Jan 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mirror Image
2000 Tue Jan 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mosters Are Due On Maple
2000 Tue Jan 18  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Great Vegetable Rebellio
2000 Tue Jan 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
2000 Tue Jan 18  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
2000 Tue Jan 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
2000 Tue Jan 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Desert Storm
2000 Tue Jan 18  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
2000 Tue Jan 18  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
2000 Tue Jan 18 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
2000 Tue Jan 18  1:00 am Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
2000 Tue Jan 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jan 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Hedgehog In An Iron Mask
2000 Wed Jan 19  7:30 am Jumanji - The Plague
2000 Wed Jan 19  8:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
2000 Wed Jan 19  8:30 am Beakman's World - Bubbles, Beakmania, Feet
2000 Wed Jan 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Never Give A Trucker An Even
2000 Wed Jan 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3024
2000 Wed Jan 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #489
2000 Wed Jan 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #490
2000 Wed Jan 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revelation 6:8
2000 Wed Jan 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of Difference
2000 Wed Jan 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
2000 Wed Jan 19  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Junkyard In Space
2000 Wed Jan 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
2000 Wed Jan 19  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
2000 Wed Jan 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
2000 Wed Jan 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Dragonslide
2000 Wed Jan 19  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Wed Jan 19  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Wed Jan 19 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Wed Jan 19  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
2000 Wed Jan 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 19  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jan 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 20  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Six Is A Crowd
2000 Thu Jan 20  7:30 am Jumanji - The Intruder
2000 Thu Jan 20  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
2000 Thu Jan 20  8:30 am Beakman's World - Microscopes, Beakmania, & He
2000 Thu Jan 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Life And Death
2000 Thu Jan 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3025
2000 Thu Jan 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #491
2000 Thu Jan 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #492
2000 Thu Jan 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Ransom Of Richard Redsto
2000 Thu Jan 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
2000 Thu Jan 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
2000 Thu Jan 20  2:00 pm Lost In Space - No Place To Hide
2000 Thu Jan 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
2000 Thu Jan 20  4:00 pm Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
2000 Thu Jan 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
2000 Thu Jan 20  6:00 pm Sliders - The Fire Within
2000 Thu Jan 20  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - A Return To Salem's Lot
2000 Thu Jan 20  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Thu Jan 20 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
2000 Thu Jan 20  1:00 am Scinema Feature - A Return To Salem's Lot
2000 Thu Jan 20  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
2000 Thu Jan 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 20  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jan 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 21  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Quest For The Book
2000 Fri Jan 21  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Crime City
2000 Fri Jan 21  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Mission Implausible
2000 Fri Jan 21  8:30 am Jumanji - Mud Boy
2000 Fri Jan 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Earthquakes Happen
2000 Fri Jan 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3026
2000 Fri Jan 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #493
2000 Fri Jan 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #494
2000 Fri Jan 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Duende
2000 Fri Jan 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
2000 Fri Jan 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
2000 Fri Jan 21  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Reluctant Stowaway
2000 Fri Jan 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
2000 Fri Jan 21  4:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
2000 Fri Jan 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
2000 Fri Jan 21  6:00 pm Sliders - The Price Of Slides
2000 Fri Jan 21  7:00 pm Brimstone - Encore
2000 Fri Jan 21  8:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
2000 Fri Jan 21  9:00 pm Sliders - Dust
2000 Fri Jan 21 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri Jan 21 11:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
2000 Fri Jan 21 12:00 am Sliders - Dust
2000 Fri Jan 21  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri Jan 21  2:00 am Brimstone - Encore
2000 Fri Jan 21  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Boy Who Predicted Earthq
2000 Fri Jan 21  3:30 am Night Gallery - A Fear Of Spiders/ Junior/ A
2000 Fri Jan 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
2000 Fri Jan 21  5:00 am The Visitor - The Black Box

2000 Sat Jan 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
2000 Sat Jan 22 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Farthest Man From Home
2000 Sat Jan 22 12:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
2000 Sat Jan 22  1:00 pm Sliders - Dust
2000 Sat Jan 22  2:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
2000 Sat Jan 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Sentinel
2000 Sat Jan 22  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
2000 Sat Jan 22  7:00 pm Scinema Encore Original - Within The Rock
2000 Sat Jan 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Robocop 3
2000 Sat Jan 22 11:00 pm Scinema Encore Original - Within The Rock
2000 Sat Jan 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Robocop 3
2000 Sat Jan 22  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
2000 Sat Jan 22  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Chopper


2000 Sun Jan 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
2000 Sun Jan 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
2000 Sun Jan 23 11:00 am Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
2000 Sun Jan 23 12:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Sun Jan 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
2000 Sun Jan 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
2000 Sun Jan 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
2000 Sun Jan 23  7:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sun Jan 23  8:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
2000 Sun Jan 23  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
2000 Sun Jan 23 10:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sun Jan 23 11:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
2000 Sun Jan 23 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
2000 Sun Jan 23  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
2000 Sun Jan 23  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - Valley Of The Shadow
2000 Sun Jan 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Tower
2000 Sun Jan 23  5:00 am Night Gallery - There Aren't Any More Banes
2000 Sun Jan 23  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Perchance To Dream

2000 Mon Jan 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Wedding Bell Blues
2000 Mon Jan 24  7:30 am Jumanji - The Three Peters
2000 Mon Jan 24  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
2000 Mon Jan 24  8:30 am Beakman's World - Vaccinations, Beakmania, & F
2000 Mon Jan 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Waterfront Story
2000 Mon Jan 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4027
2000 Mon Jan 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #495
2000 Mon Jan 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #496
2000 Mon Jan 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Stone Of Scone
2000 Mon Jan 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
2000 Mon Jan 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Stop At Willoughby
2000 Mon Jan 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Derelict
2000 Mon Jan 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
2000 Mon Jan 24  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
2000 Mon Jan 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Yes, Virginia, There Is A He
2000 Mon Jan 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Dead Man Sliding
2000 Mon Jan 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Tempests
2000 Mon Jan 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Lithia
2000 Mon Jan 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Josh
2000 Mon Jan 24 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fear Itself
2000 Mon Jan 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Silent Partner
2000 Mon Jan 24 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
2000 Mon Jan 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Lithia
2000 Mon Jan 24  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Josh
2000 Mon Jan 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue Jan 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  7:00 am Sonic Underground - No Hedgehog In An Island
2000 Tue Jan 25  7:30 am Jumanji - Who Am I
2000 Tue Jan 25  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
2000 Tue Jan 25  8:30 am Beakman's World - Thremodynamics, Beakmania, &
2000 Tue Jan 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Part I
2000 Tue Jan 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4028
2000 Tue Jan 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #497
2000 Tue Jan 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #498
2000 Tue Jan 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Forgive Us Our Trespasses
2000 Tue Jan 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
2000 Tue Jan 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
2000 Tue Jan 25  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Island In The Sky
2000 Tue Jan 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Roberto
2000 Tue Jan 25  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Man Trap
2000 Tue Jan 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Porkules
2000 Tue Jan 25  6:00 pm Sliders - State Of The A.R.T.
2000 Tue Jan 25  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -part 2
2000 Tue Jan 25  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Murder 101
2000 Tue Jan 25  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
2000 Tue Jan 25 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
2000 Tue Jan 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Lights Out
2000 Tue Jan 25 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
2000 Tue Jan 25  1:00 am The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -part 2
2000 Tue Jan 25  2:00 am The Sentinel - Murder 101
2000 Tue Jan 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue Jan 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed Jan 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Getting To Know You
2000 Wed Jan 26  7:30 am Jumanji - The Ultimate Weapon
2000 Wed Jan 26  8:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
2000 Wed Jan 26  8:30 am Beakman's World - Fossils, Beakmania, & The Hu
2000 Wed Jan 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Part II
2000 Wed Jan 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4029
2000 Wed Jan 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #499
2000 Wed Jan 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #500
2000 Wed Jan 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Modern Prometheus
2000 Wed Jan 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
2000 Wed Jan 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The After Hours
2000 Wed Jan 26  2:00 pm Lost In Space - There Were Giants In The Ear
2000 Wed Jan 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Leap
2000 Wed Jan 26  4:00 pm Star Trek - Charlie X
2000 Wed Jan 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - One Fowl Day
2000 Wed Jan 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Season's Greeding
2000 Wed Jan 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
2000 Wed Jan 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat...he's Real Gon
2000 Wed Jan 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
2000 Wed Jan 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
2000 Wed Jan 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
2000 Wed Jan 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin'
2000 Wed Jan 26 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
2000 Wed Jan 26 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
2000 Wed Jan 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Ransom
2000 Wed Jan 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
2000 Wed Jan 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
2000 Wed Jan 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat...he's Real Gon
2000 Wed Jan 26  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
2000 Wed Jan 26  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
2000 Wed Jan 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed Jan 26  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu Jan 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 27  7:00 am Sonic Underground - New Echinda In Town
2000 Thu Jan 27  7:30 am Jumanji - The Doll
2000 Thu Jan 27  8:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
2000 Thu Jan 27  8:30 am Beakman's World - Lungs, Beakmania, & Telephon
2000 Thu Jan 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
2000 Thu Jan 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4030
2000 Thu Jan 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #501
2000 Thu Jan 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #502
2000 Thu Jan 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Archangel
2000 Thu Jan 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
2000 Thu Jan 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
2000 Thu Jan 27  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Hungry Sea
2000 Thu Jan 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
2000 Thu Jan 27  4:00 pm Star Trek - Where No One Has Gone Before
2000 Thu Jan 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Fair Cupcake
2000 Thu Jan 27  6:00 pm Sliders - Murder Most Foul
2000 Thu Jan 27  7:00 pm Scinema Original - Laserhawk
2000 Thu Jan 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
2000 Thu Jan 27 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
2000 Thu Jan 27  1:00 am Scinema Original - Laserhawk
2000 Thu Jan 27  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
2000 Thu Jan 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu Jan 27  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri Jan 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri Jan 28  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Enter Morgana
2000 Fri Jan 28  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Slitha Monster (i)
2000 Fri Jan 28  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Bullzeye Surfs The Web
2000 Fri Jan 28  8:30 am Jumanji - The Trial
2000 Fri Jan 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Ricky
2000 Fri Jan 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4031
2000 Fri Jan 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #503
2000 Fri Jan 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #504
2000 Fri Jan 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Avatar
2000 Fri Jan 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - King Nine Will Not Return
2000 Fri Jan 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Man In The Bottle
2000 Fri Jan 28  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Welcome Strangers
2000 Fri Jan 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
2000 Fri Jan 28  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Naked Time
2000 Fri Jan 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Wounds
2000 Fri Jan 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
2000 Fri Jan 28  7:00 pm Brimstone - Poem
2000 Fri Jan 28  8:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
2000 Fri Jan 28  9:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
2000 Fri Jan 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
2000 Fri Jan 28 11:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
2000 Fri Jan 28 12:00 am Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
2000 Fri Jan 28  1:00 am Lexx - Wake The Dead
2000 Fri Jan 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Poem
2000 Fri Jan 28  3:00 am Night Gallery - Pickman's Model
2000 Fri Jan 28  3:30 am Night Gallery - I'll Never Leave You - Ever
2000 Fri Jan 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
2000 Fri Jan 28  5:00 am The Visitor - Teufelsnacht

2000 Sat Jan 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat Jan 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hamlet (#1009)
2000 Sat Jan 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Dark Side Of The Sun
2000 Sat Jan 29 12:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sat Jan 29  1:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
2000 Sat Jan 29  2:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
2000 Sat Jan 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
2000 Sat Jan 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
2000 Sat Jan 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
2000 Sat Jan 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
2000 Sat Jan 29 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
2000 Sat Jan 29  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Silent Running
2000 Sat Jan 29  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Journey To The Far Side Of T


2000 Sun Jan 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun Jan 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pa
2000 Sun Jan 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - Redemption
2000 Sun Jan 30 11:00 am Star Trek - The Enemy Within
2000 Sun Jan 30 12:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
2000 Sun Jan 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
2000 Sun Jan 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
2000 Sun Jan 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
2000 Sun Jan 30  7:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
2000 Sun Jan 30  8:00 pm Prey - Origins
2000 Sun Jan 30  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
2000 Sun Jan 30 10:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
2000 Sun Jan 30 11:00 pm Prey - Origins
2000 Sun Jan 30 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Awakening
2000 Sun Jan 30  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Night Flight
2000 Sun Jan 30  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - He's Alive
2000 Sun Jan 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Shadowzone
2000 Sun Jan 30  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Waiting Room
2000 Sun Jan 30  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Judgement Night

2000 Mon Jan 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Country Crisis
2000 Mon Jan 31  7:30 am Jumanji - Armageddon
2000 Mon Jan 31  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
2000 Mon Jan 31  8:30 am Beakman's World - Microwaves, Beakmania, & Spi
2000 Mon Jan 31  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Raindow's End
2000 Mon Jan 31 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4032
2000 Mon Jan 31 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #505
2000 Mon Jan 31 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #506
2000 Mon Jan 31 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Armageddon
2000 Mon Jan 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
2000 Mon Jan 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
2000 Mon Jan 31  2:00 pm Lost In Space - My Friend, Mr. Nobody
2000 Mon Jan 31  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
2000 Mon Jan 31  4:00 pm Star Trek - Mudd's Women
2000 Mon Jan 31  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Twilight
2000 Mon Jan 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Paradise Lost
2000 Mon Jan 31  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
2000 Mon Jan 31  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
2000 Mon Jan 31  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - In Another Life
2000 Mon Jan 31 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
2000 Mon Jan 31 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Black Widow
2000 Mon Jan 31 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt I
2000 Mon Jan 31  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
2000 Mon Jan 31  2:00 am The Outer Limits - In Another Life
2000 Mon Jan 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon Jan 31  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page