spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel grid for January 2, 1994

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page

Jump to Sunday | Monday-Friday | Saturday


1. Sunday
 
 Time     Title
 
 8:00 AM  The Science Show
 8:30 AM  Inside Space                              
 9:00 AM  Mysteries From Beyond the Other Dominion
 9:30 AM  Sci-Fi Buzz                               
10:00 AM  My Secret Identity
10:25 AM  My Secret Identity
11:00 AM  Misfits Of Science
12:00 PM  The Incredible Hulk
 1:00 PM  The Voyagers!
 2:00 PM  Time Tunnel
 3:00 PM  Moonlight Matinee
 5:00 PM  Radiation Theater
 7:00 PM  Amazing Stories
 7:30 PM  Amazing Stories
 8:00 PM  The Prisoner
 9:00 PM  Sci-Fi Buzz                               
 9:30 PM  Mysteries From Beyond the Other Dominion
10:00 PM  Inside Space                              
10:30 PM  The Science Show
11:00 PM  Amazing Stories
11:30 PM  Amazing Stories

12:00 AM  The Prisoner
 1:00 AM  Sci-Fi Buzz                               
 1:30 AM  Mysteries From Beyond the Other Dominion
 2:00 AM  Inside Space                              
 2:30 AM  The Science Show

2. Mon-Fri

 5:30 AM  Inside Space                              
 6:00 AM  The Terrahawks                            
 6:30 AM  Stingray                                  
 7:00 AM  Defenders of the Earth                    
 7:30 AM  Robotech                                  
 8:00 AM  New Adventures of Gigantor                
 8:30 AM  Land of the Lost                          
 9:00 AM  Lost In Space 
10:00 AM  The Incredible Hulk
11:00 AM  Dark Shadows                              
11:30 AM  Dark Shadows                              
12:00 PM  Beauty and the Beast
 1:00 PM  The Bionic Woman
 2:00 PM  The Hithchiker
 2:30 PM  Beyond Reality
 3:00 PM  Land of the Giants
 4:00 PM  Lost In Space
 5:00 PM  The Incredible Hulk
 6:00 PM  Beauty and the Beast
 7:00 PM  Night Gallery
 7:30 PM  Alfred Hitchcock Presents
 8:00 PM  Battlestar Galactica
 on 1/11  Buck Rogers In The 25th Century
 9:00 PM  The Invisible Man
 on 1/14  The Nightmare Cafe
10:00 PM  Quantum Leap
11:00 PM  Night Gallery
11:30 PM  Alfred Hitchcock Presents

12:00 AM  Battlestar Galactica
 on 1/11  Buck Rogers In The 25th Century
 1:00 AM  The Invisible Man
 on 1/14  The Nightmare Cafe
 2:00 AM  Quantum Leap

3. Saturday

 7:00 AM  Here Comes The Grump
 7:30 AM  Return To The Planet Of The Apes
 8:00 AM  Journey To The Center Of The Earth
 8:30 AM  New Adventures of Flash Gordon
 9:00 AM  Little Shop
 9:30 AM  Lazer Patrol
10:00 AM  Galaxy High
10:30 AM  Star Trek
11:00 AM  Swamp Thing
11:30 AM  Swamp Thing
12:00 AM  Moonlight Matinee
 2:00 PM  Moonlight Matinee
 3:30 PM  Radiation Theater
 5:30 PM  Tales From The Darkside
 6:00 PM  Starman
 7:00 PM  Alien Nation
 8:00 PM  SCI-FI Feature Film
10:00 PM  Friday The 13th: The Series
11:00 PM  Alien Nation

12:00 AM  Sci-Fi Feature Film
 2:00 AM  Friday The 13th: The Series
 3:00 AM  Radiation Theater

spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page