spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for November 1999

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


1999 Mon Nov  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Tangled Webs
1999 Mon Nov  1  7:30 am Jumanji - El Pollo Jumanji
1999 Mon Nov  1  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
1999 Mon Nov  1  8:30 am Beakman's World - Skyscrapers, Beakmania & Ind
1999 Mon Nov  1  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
1999 Mon Nov  1 10:00 am Forever Knight - Fallen Idol
1999 Mon Nov  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #396
1999 Mon Nov  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #397
1999 Mon Nov  1 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Lady, Lady Take My Life
1999 Mon Nov  1 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Killer Instinct
1999 Mon Nov  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
1999 Mon Nov  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
1999 Mon Nov  1  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Deadly Games Of Gamma 6
1999 Mon Nov  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of A Troian
1999 Mon Nov  1  4:00 pm Seaquest - Treasures Of The Mind
1999 Mon Nov  1  5:00 pm Star Trek - A Taste Of Armagedon
1999 Mon Nov  1  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Mother Of All Monsters
1999 Mon Nov  1  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Glyphic
1999 Mon Nov  1  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Paradise
1999 Mon Nov  1  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
1999 Mon Nov  1 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bodies Of Evidence
1999 Mon Nov  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P The Legacy - Part 1
1999 Mon Nov  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
1999 Mon Nov  1  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Paradise
1999 Mon Nov  1  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
1999 Mon Nov  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Nov  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Deepest Fear
1999 Tue Nov  2  7:30 am Jumanji - Stormy Weather
1999 Tue Nov  2  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
1999 Tue Nov  2  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sharks, Beakmania & Einstein
1999 Tue Nov  2  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
1999 Tue Nov  2 10:00 am Forever Knight - Jane Doe
1999 Tue Nov  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #398
1999 Tue Nov  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #399
1999 Tue Nov  2 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Hosue That Cried Murder
1999 Tue Nov  2 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Sins Of The Father
1999 Tue Nov  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
1999 Tue Nov  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
1999 Tue Nov  2  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Thief From Outer Space
1999 Tue Nov  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
1999 Tue Nov  2  4:00 pm Seaquest - Games
1999 Tue Nov  2  5:00 pm Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
1999 Tue Nov  2  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
1999 Tue Nov  2  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Spare Parts
1999 Tue Nov  2  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Second Chance
1999 Tue Nov  2  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Black Or White
1999 Tue Nov  2 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Blind Man's Bluff
1999 Tue Nov  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P The Legacy - Part 2
1999 Tue Nov  2 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
1999 Tue Nov  2  1:00 am The Sentinel - Spare Parts
1999 Tue Nov  2  2:00 am The Sentinel - Second Chance
1999 Tue Nov  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  2  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Nov  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Who Do You Think You Are
1999 Wed Nov  3  7:30 am Jumanji - Truth Or Consequently
1999 Wed Nov  3  8:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
1999 Wed Nov  3  8:30 am Beakman's World - Mold, Beakmania & Caves
1999 Wed Nov  3  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
1999 Wed Nov  3 10:00 am Forever Knight - Francesca
1999 Wed Nov  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #400
1999 Wed Nov  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #401
1999 Wed Nov  3 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Man Who Died At Three An
1999 Wed Nov  3 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightmare Without End
1999 Wed Nov  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
1999 Wed Nov  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
1999 Wed Nov  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Curse Of Cousin Smith
1999 Wed Nov  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Another Mother
1999 Wed Nov  3  4:00 pm Seaquest - Treasures Of The Tonga Trenc
1999 Wed Nov  3  5:00 pm Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
1999 Wed Nov  3  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Fire Down Below
1999 Wed Nov  3  7:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
1999 Wed Nov  3  8:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
1999 Wed Nov  3  9:00 pm Sliders - California Reich
1999 Wed Nov  3 10:00 pm Sliders - The Dying Fields
1999 Wed Nov  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Town Without Pity
1999 Wed Nov  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
1999 Wed Nov  3  1:00 am Sliders - Slidecage
1999 Wed Nov  3  2:00 am Sliders - Asylum
1999 Wed Nov  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Nov  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov  4  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Last Resort
1999 Thu Nov  4  7:30 am Jumanji - Perfect Match
1999 Thu Nov  4  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
1999 Thu Nov  4  8:30 am Beakman's World - Momentum, Beakmania & Cows
1999 Thu Nov  4  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
1999 Thu Nov  4 10:00 am Forever Knight - Ashes To Ashes
1999 Thu Nov  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #402
1999 Thu Nov  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #403
1999 Thu Nov  4 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Can A Dead Man Strike From T
1999 Thu Nov  4 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Master Of Darkness
1999 Thu Nov  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
1999 Thu Nov  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
1999 Thu Nov  4  2:00 pm Lost In Space - West Of Mars
1999 Thu Nov  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - All-americans
1999 Thu Nov  4  4:00 pm Seaquest - Brothers And Sisters
1999 Thu Nov  4  5:00 pm Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
1999 Thu Nov  4  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cast A Giant Shadow
1999 Thu Nov  4  7:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
1999 Thu Nov  4  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Tom Clancy's Netforce (part
1999 Thu Nov  4 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Tom Clancy's Netforce (part
1999 Thu Nov  4  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr
1999 Thu Nov  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Nov  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov  5  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights Of Justice - The Cure
1999 Fri Nov  5  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Ancient City
1999 Fri Nov  5  8:00 am Captain Simian & The Space Monkeys - Escape From The Planet Of Th
1999 Fri Nov  5  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - Chupacabra
1999 Fri Nov  5  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5053
1999 Fri Nov  5 10:00 am Forever Knight - Last Knight
1999 Fri Nov  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #404
1999 Fri Nov  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #405
1999 Fri Nov  5 12:00 pm Night Gallery - With This Ring, I Thee Kill!
1999 Fri Nov  5 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Siren Song
1999 Fri Nov  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
1999 Fri Nov  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
1999 Fri Nov  5  2:00 pm Lost In Space - A Visit To Hades
1999 Fri Nov  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Her Charm
1999 Fri Nov  5  4:00 pm Seaquest - Give Me Liberte
1999 Fri Nov  5  5:00 pm Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
1999 Fri Nov  5  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
1999 Fri Nov  5  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T Infernal Affairs
1999 Fri Nov  5  8:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
1999 Fri Nov  5  9:00 pm Sliders - A Current Affair
1999 Fri Nov  5 10:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
1999 Fri Nov  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T Infernal Affairs
1999 Fri Nov  5 12:00 am Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
1999 Fri Nov  5  1:00 am Sliders - A Current Affair
1999 Fri Nov  5  2:00 am First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
1999 Fri Nov  5  3:00 am Night Gallery - Witch, Witch, Burning Bright
1999 Fri Nov  5  3:30 am Night Gallery - With This Ring, I Thee Kill!
1999 Fri Nov  5  4:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
1999 Fri Nov  5  5:00 am Mann & Machine - Billion Dollar Baby

1999 Sat Nov  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov  6  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Space Children (#906)
1999 Sat Nov  6 11:00 am Anime Movie - Iria: Zeiram The Animation P
1999 Sat Nov  6  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Love Bites
1999 Sat Nov  6  3:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
1999 Sat Nov  6  4:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
1999 Sat Nov  6  5:00 pm Sliders - A Current Affair
1999 Sat Nov  6  6:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
1999 Sat Nov  6  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman (lbx)
1999 Sat Nov  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
1999 Sat Nov  6 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Tales From The Hood
1999 Sat Nov  6  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Darkman 2: The Return Of Dur
1999 Sat Nov  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Gallery
1999 Sat Nov  6  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders


1999 Sun Nov  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov  7  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #471
1999 Sun Nov  7  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #371
1999 Sun Nov  7 10:00 am Earth 2 - After The Thaw
1999 Sun Nov  7 11:00 am Space: Above And Beyond - Hostile Visit Part I
1999 Sun Nov  7 12:00 pm Star Trek - By Any Other Name
1999 Sun Nov  7  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
1999 Sun Nov  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell
1999 Sun Nov  7  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Hidden
1999 Sun Nov  7  7:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sun Nov  7  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Heist
1999 Sun Nov  7  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
1999 Sun Nov  7 10:00 pm The Visitor - Going Home
1999 Sun Nov  7 11:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sun Nov  7 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Heist
1999 Sun Nov  7  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
1999 Sun Nov  7  2:00 am The Visitor - Going Home
1999 Sun Nov  7  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Last Lives
1999 Sun Nov  7  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Will The Real Martian Please
1999 Sun Nov  7  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Death Head Revisited

1999 Mon Nov  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Winner Fakes All
1999 Mon Nov  8  7:30 am Jumanji - Eye Of The Sea
1999 Mon Nov  8  8:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
1999 Mon Nov  8  8:30 am Beakman's World - Snakes, Beakmania & Seasons
1999 Mon Nov  8  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5054
1999 Mon Nov  8 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dark Knight Part 1
1999 Mon Nov  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #406
1999 Mon Nov  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #407
1999 Mon Nov  8 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Eye Of The Haunted
1999 Mon Nov  8 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Justice
1999 Mon Nov  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
1999 Mon Nov  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
1999 Mon Nov  8  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Wreck Of The Robot
1999 Mon Nov  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Freedom
1999 Mon Nov  8  4:00 pm Seaquest - Knight Of Shadows
1999 Mon Nov  8  5:00 pm Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Fore
1999 Mon Nov  8  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Sword Of Veracity
1999 Mon Nov  8  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Last Supper
1999 Mon Nov  8  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - I Hear You Calling
1999 Mon Nov  8  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
1999 Mon Nov  8 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Hunt
1999 Mon Nov  8 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Sins Of The Father
1999 Mon Nov  8 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
1999 Mon Nov  8  1:00 am The Outer Limits - I Hear You Calling
1999 Mon Nov  8  2:00 am The Outer Limits - From Within
1999 Mon Nov  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Nov  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  7:00 am Sonic Underground - A Hedgehog's Home Is Her Cas
1999 Tue Nov  9  7:30 am Jumanji - The Red And The Black
1999 Tue Nov  9  8:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
1999 Tue Nov  9  8:30 am Beakman's World - Tornadoes, Beakmania & Firef
1999 Tue Nov  9  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5055
1999 Tue Nov  9 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dark Knight Part 2
1999 Tue Nov  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #408
1999 Tue Nov  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #409
1999 Tue Nov  9 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Echo Of A Distant Scream
1999 Tue Nov  9 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Fire Within
1999 Tue Nov  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Dingle, The Strong
1999 Tue Nov  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
1999 Tue Nov  9  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Dream Monster
1999 Tue Nov  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
1999 Tue Nov  9  4:00 pm Seaquest - Bad Water
1999 Tue Nov  9  5:00 pm Star Trek - Operation Annihilate!
1999 Tue Nov  9  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Enforcer
1999 Tue Nov  9  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
1999 Tue Nov  9  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Secret
1999 Tue Nov  9  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Light My Fire
1999 Tue Nov  9 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead Drop
1999 Tue Nov  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Twelfth Cave
1999 Tue Nov  9 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
1999 Tue Nov  9  1:00 am The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
1999 Tue Nov  9  2:00 am The Sentinel - Secret
1999 Tue Nov  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov  9  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Nov 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Artifact
1999 Wed Nov 10  7:30 am Jumanji - Brandtford: The Game
1999 Wed Nov 10  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
1999 Wed Nov 10  8:30 am Beakman's World - Seeds, Beakmania & Bridges
1999 Wed Nov 10  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5064
1999 Wed Nov 10 10:00 am Forever Knight - For I Have Sinned
1999 Wed Nov 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #410
1999 Wed Nov 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #411
1999 Wed Nov 10 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Whisper Of Evil
1999 Wed Nov 10 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Color Of Mad
1999 Wed Nov 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
1999 Wed Nov 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
1999 Wed Nov 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Golden Man
1999 Wed Nov 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
1999 Wed Nov 10  4:00 pm Seaquest - The Regulator
1999 Wed Nov 10  5:00 pm Star Trek - Amok Time
1999 Wed Nov 10  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
1999 Wed Nov 10  7:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
1999 Wed Nov 10  8:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
1999 Wed Nov 10  9:00 pm Sliders - Networth
1999 Wed Nov 10 10:00 pm Sliders - Slide By Wire
1999 Wed Nov 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Man In The Mist
1999 Wed Nov 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman's Apprentice
1999 Wed Nov 10  1:00 am Sliders - Lipshitz Live
1999 Wed Nov 10  2:00 am Sliders - Mother & Child
1999 Wed Nov 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Nov 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 11  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Bug
1999 Thu Nov 11  7:30 am Jumanji - Air Judy
1999 Thu Nov 11  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
1999 Thu Nov 11  8:30 am Beakman's World - Balance, Beakmania & Camoufl
1999 Thu Nov 11  9:00 am Bionic's Chain Reaction
1999 Thu Nov 11  9:00 am Six Million Dollar Man Chain React - I The Bionic Woman Part I
1999 Thu Nov 11 10:00 am Six Million Dollar Man Chain React - I The Bionic Woman Part II
1999 Thu Nov 11 11:00 am Six Million Dollar Man Chain React - I Return Of The Bionic Woman P
1999 Thu Nov 11 12:00 pm Six Million Dollar Man Chain React - I Return Of The Bionic Woman P
1999 Thu Nov 11  1:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - The Deadly Missiles
1999 Thu Nov 11  2:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - Kill Oscar - Part I
1999 Thu Nov 11  3:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - Kill Oscar - Part II
1999 Thu Nov 11  4:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - Kill Oscar - Part III
1999 Thu Nov 11  5:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - Fembots In Las Vegas - Part
1999 Thu Nov 11  6:00 pm Bionic Woman Chain Reaction - Fembots In Las Vegas - Part
1999 Thu Nov 11  7:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
1999 Thu Nov 11 10:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
1999 Thu Nov 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Starquest
1999 Thu Nov 11  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
1999 Thu Nov 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Nov 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 12  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights Of Justice - Winter Campaign
1999 Fri Nov 12  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Time Storm
1999 Fri Nov 12  8:00 am Captain Simian & The Space Monkeys - A Clockwork Orange
1999 Fri Nov 12  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - Countdown
1999 Fri Nov 12  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5065
1999 Fri Nov 12 10:00 am Forever Knight - Last Act
1999 Fri Nov 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #412
1999 Fri Nov 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #413
1999 Fri Nov 12 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Shadow In The Well
1999 Fri Nov 12 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Theater Of The Absurd
1999 Fri Nov 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Years Over The Rim
1999 Fri Nov 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
1999 Fri Nov 12  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Girl From The Green Dime
1999 Fri Nov 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
1999 Fri Nov 12  4:00 pm Seaquest - Seawest
1999 Fri Nov 12  5:00 pm Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
1999 Fri Nov 12  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Heedless Hearts
1999 Fri Nov 12  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T The Beast Within
1999 Fri Nov 12  8:00 pm Farscape - I, E.T.
1999 Fri Nov 12  9:00 pm Sliders - Java Jive
1999 Fri Nov 12 10:00 pm First Wave - Motel California
1999 Fri Nov 12 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T The Beast Within
1999 Fri Nov 12 12:00 am Farscape - I, E.T.
1999 Fri Nov 12  1:00 am Sliders - Java Jive
1999 Fri Nov 12  2:00 am First Wave - Motel California
1999 Fri Nov 12  3:00 am Night Gallery - Face Of Ice
1999 Fri Nov 12  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Shadow In The Well
1999 Fri Nov 12  4:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
1999 Fri Nov 12  5:00 am Mann & Machine - Cold, Cold Heart

1999 Sat Nov 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 13  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hobgoblins (#907)
1999 Sat Nov 13 11:00 am Anime Movie - Iria: Zeiram The Animation P
1999 Sat Nov 13  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
1999 Sat Nov 13  3:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sat Nov 13  4:00 pm Farscape - I, E.T.
1999 Sat Nov 13  5:00 pm Sliders - Java Jive
1999 Sat Nov 13  6:00 pm First Wave - Motel California
1999 Sat Nov 13  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
1999 Sat Nov 13  9:00 pm Scinema Original - Escape Velocity
1999 Sat Nov 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
1999 Sat Nov 13  1:00 am Scinema Original - Escape Velocity
1999 Sat Nov 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 5: Sudden Death
1999 Sat Nov 13  4:30 am Monsters - Desirable Alien
1999 Sat Nov 13  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Horror In The Heights


1999 Sun Nov 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 14  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #472r
1999 Sun Nov 14  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #372
1999 Sun Nov 14 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact Part 1
1999 Sun Nov 14 11:00 am Space: Above And Beyond - Choice Or Chance Part II
1999 Sun Nov 14 12:00 pm Star Trek - The Changling
1999 Sun Nov 14  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
1999 Sun Nov 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (lbx)
1999 Sun Nov 14  5:00 pm Scinema Original - Escape Velocity
1999 Sun Nov 14  7:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sun Nov 14  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
1999 Sun Nov 14  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The
1999 Sun Nov 14 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Chain
1999 Sun Nov 14 11:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sun Nov 14 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
1999 Sun Nov 14  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The
1999 Sun Nov 14  2:00 am The Visitor - The Chain
1999 Sun Nov 14  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Wizards Of The Lost Kingdom
1999 Sun Nov 14  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Silence
1999 Sun Nov 14  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Old Man In Cave

1999 Mon Nov 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Friend Or Foe
1999 Mon Nov 15  7:30 am Jumanji - The Palace Of Clues
1999 Mon Nov 15  8:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
1999 Mon Nov 15  8:30 am Beakman's World - Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Hear
1999 Mon Nov 15  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5056
1999 Mon Nov 15 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dance By The Light Of The Mo
1999 Mon Nov 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #414
1999 Mon Nov 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #415
1999 Mon Nov 15 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Dead Man
1999 Mon Nov 15 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Burning Judge
1999 Mon Nov 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
1999 Mon Nov 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
1999 Mon Nov 15  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Questing Beast
1999 Mon Nov 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
1999 Mon Nov 15  4:00 pm Seaquest - Photon Bullet
1999 Mon Nov 15  5:00 pm Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
1999 Mon Nov 15  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let The Games Begin
1999 Mon Nov 15  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Worlds Apart
1999 Mon Nov 15  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
1999 Mon Nov 15  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Voyage Home
1999 Mon Nov 15 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Promised Land
1999 Mon Nov 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Do Not Go Gently
1999 Mon Nov 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies Part I
1999 Mon Nov 15  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
1999 Mon Nov 15  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Voyage Home
1999 Mon Nov 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Nov 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Head Games
1999 Tue Nov 16  7:30 am Jumanji - Robo-peter
1999 Tue Nov 16  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
1999 Tue Nov 16  8:30 am Beakman's World - Steel, Beakmania & Film Deve
1999 Tue Nov 16  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5057
1999 Tue Nov 16 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dying To Know You
1999 Tue Nov 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #416
1999 Tue Nov 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #417
1999 Tue Nov 16 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Housekeeper
1999 Tue Nov 16 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Woman Of His Dreams
1999 Tue Nov 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
1999 Tue Nov 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
1999 Tue Nov 16  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Toymaker
1999 Tue Nov 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
1999 Tue Nov 16  4:00 pm Seaquest - Better Than Martians
1999 Tue Nov 16  5:00 pm Star Trek - The Apple
1999 Tue Nov 16  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Apple
1999 Tue Nov 16  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Red Dust
1999 Tue Nov 16  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Smart Alec
1999 Tue Nov 16  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Private Eyes
1999 Tue Nov 16 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
1999 Tue Nov 16 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P The Substitute
1999 Tue Nov 16 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies Part II
1999 Tue Nov 16  1:00 am The Sentinel - Red Dust
1999 Tue Nov 16  2:00 am The Sentinel - Smart Alec
1999 Tue Nov 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 16  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Nov 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  7:00 am Sonic Underground - When In Rome
1999 Wed Nov 17  7:30 am Jumanji - The Majic Chest
1999 Wed Nov 17  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
1999 Wed Nov 17  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sun, Beakmania & Metamorphos
1999 Wed Nov 17  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5066
1999 Wed Nov 17 10:00 am Forever Knight - False Witness
1999 Wed Nov 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #418
1999 Wed Nov 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #419
1999 Wed Nov 17 12:00 pm Night Gallery - They're Tearing Down Tim Ril
1999 Wed Nov 17 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightfall
1999 Wed Nov 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
1999 Wed Nov 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
1999 Wed Nov 17  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Mutiny In Space
1999 Wed Nov 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
1999 Wed Nov 17  4:00 pm Seaquest - Nothing But The Truth
1999 Wed Nov 17  5:00 pm Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
1999 Wed Nov 17  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Promises
1999 Wed Nov 17  7:00 pm Sliders - Data World
1999 Wed Nov 17  8:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
1999 Wed Nov 17  9:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
1999 Wed Nov 17 10:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
1999 Wed Nov 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P The Tenement
1999 Wed Nov 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
1999 Wed Nov 17  1:00 am Sliders - Data World
1999 Wed Nov 17  2:00 am Sliders - Way Out West
1999 Wed Nov 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Nov 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 18  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Jewel Or The Crown
1999 Thu Nov 18  7:30 am Jumanji - Mud Boy
1999 Thu Nov 18  8:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
1999 Thu Nov 18  8:30 am Beakman's World - Vacuums, Beakmania & Weaving
1999 Thu Nov 18  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5058
1999 Thu Nov 18 10:00 am Forever Knight - Cherry Blossoms
1999 Thu Nov 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #420
1999 Thu Nov 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #421
1999 Thu Nov 18 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The House
1999 Thu Nov 18 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Dancing With The Man
1999 Thu Nov 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passerby
1999 Thu Nov 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
1999 Thu Nov 18  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Space Vikings
1999 Thu Nov 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Home Part I
1999 Thu Nov 18  4:00 pm Seaquest - Greed For A Pirate's Dream
1999 Thu Nov 18  5:00 pm Star Trek - Catspaw
1999 Thu Nov 18  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - King For A Day
1999 Thu Nov 18  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Halloween II
1999 Thu Nov 18  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
1999 Thu Nov 18 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Halloween II
1999 Thu Nov 18  1:00 am Scinema Event - Halloween
1999 Thu Nov 18  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
1999 Thu Nov 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Nov 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 19  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights Of Justice - Tone's Triumph
1999 Fri Nov 19  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Cyber Magic
1999 Fri Nov 19  8:00 am Captain Simian & The Space Monkeys - Surf Monkeys Must Dive
1999 Fri Nov 19  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - The Vodun Uprising
1999 Fri Nov 19  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5059
1999 Fri Nov 19 10:00 am Forever Knight - I Will Repay
1999 Fri Nov 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #422
1999 Fri Nov 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #423
1999 Fri Nov 19 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Certain Shadows On The Wall
1999 Fri Nov 19 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Dying Of The Light
1999 Fri Nov 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
1999 Fri Nov 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Grave
1999 Fri Nov 19  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Rocket To Earth
1999 Fri Nov 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Vietnam Part II
1999 Fri Nov 19  4:00 pm Seaquest - Whale Song
1999 Fri Nov 19  5:00 pm Star Trek - I, Mudd
1999 Fri Nov 19  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenge
1999 Fri Nov 19  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T Still Waters
1999 Fri Nov 19  8:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Fri Nov 19  9:00 pm Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
1999 Fri Nov 19 10:00 pm First Wave - Breeding Ground
1999 Fri Nov 19 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (org Repea - T Still Waters
1999 Fri Nov 19 12:00 am Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Fri Nov 19  1:00 am Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
1999 Fri Nov 19  2:00 am First Wave - Breeding Ground
1999 Fri Nov 19  3:00 am Night Gallery - Make Me Laugh
1999 Fri Nov 19  3:30 am Night Gallery - Certain Shadows On The Wall
1999 Fri Nov 19  4:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
1999 Fri Nov 19  5:00 am Mann & Machine - Mann's Fate

1999 Sat Nov 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 20  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Quest Of The Delta Knights (
1999 Sat Nov 20 11:00 am Anime Movie - Casshan: Robot Hunter
1999 Sat Nov 20  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Gallery
1999 Sat Nov 20  3:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sat Nov 20  4:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Sat Nov 20  5:00 pm Sliders - The Return Of Maggie Beckett
1999 Sat Nov 20  6:00 pm First Wave - Breeding Ground
1999 Sat Nov 20  7:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lawnmower Man (lbx)
1999 Sat Nov 20 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Weird Science
1999 Sat Nov 20 12:00 am Scinema Event - Hackers
1999 Sat Nov 20  2:30 am Scinema Event - The Lawnmower Man (lbx)
1999 Sat Nov 20  5:30 am Monsters - A Face For Radio


1999 Sun Nov 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 21  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #473
1999 Sun Nov 21  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #373
1999 Sun Nov 21 10:00 am Earth 2 - First Contact Part 2
1999 Sun Nov 21 11:00 am Space: Above And Beyond - Stay With The Dead
1999 Sun Nov 21 12:00 pm Star Trek - Metamorphosis
1999 Sun Nov 21  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
1999 Sun Nov 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
1999 Sun Nov 21  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Weird Science
1999 Sun Nov 21  7:00 pm Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
1999 Sun Nov 21  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
1999 Sun Nov 21  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
1999 Sun Nov 21 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Trial
1999 Sun Nov 21 11:00 pm Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
1999 Sun Nov 21 12:00 am The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
1999 Sun Nov 21  1:00 am The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
1999 Sun Nov 21  2:00 am The Visitor - The Trial
1999 Sun Nov 21  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Tower
1999 Sun Nov 21  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Its A Good Life
1999 Sun Nov 21  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Masks

1999 Mon Nov 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Dunes Day
1999 Mon Nov 22  7:30 am Jumanji - The Riddle Of Alan
1999 Mon Nov 22  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
1999 Mon Nov 22  8:30 am Beakman's World - Aliigaotrs And Crocodiles, B
1999 Mon Nov 22  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5060
1999 Mon Nov 22 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dead Air
1999 Mon Nov 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #424
1999 Mon Nov 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #425
1999 Mon Nov 22 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Clean Kills And Other Trophi
1999 Mon Nov 22 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - A Kiss Is Just A Psi
1999 Mon Nov 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Midnight Sun
1999 Mon Nov 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Still Valley
1999 Mon Nov 22  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Cave Of The Wizards
1999 Mon Nov 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
1999 Mon Nov 22  4:00 pm Seaquest - Stinger
1999 Mon Nov 22  5:00 pm Star Trek - Journey To Babel
1999 Mon Nov 22  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wedding Of Alcheme
1999 Mon Nov 22  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Birthright
1999 Mon Nov 22  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Re-generation
1999 Mon Nov 22  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mind Over Matter
1999 Mon Nov 22 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
1999 Mon Nov 22 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P 13th Generation
1999 Mon Nov 22 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
1999 Mon Nov 22  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Re-generation
1999 Mon Nov 22  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Mind Over Matter
1999 Mon Nov 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Nov 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Mummy Dearest
1999 Tue Nov 23  7:30 am Jumanji - Night Of The Hunters
1999 Tue Nov 23  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
1999 Tue Nov 23  8:30 am Beakman's World - Geysers And Hot Springs, Bea
1999 Tue Nov 23  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5061
1999 Tue Nov 23 10:00 am Forever Knight - Hunters
1999 Tue Nov 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #426
1999 Tue Nov 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #427
1999 Tue Nov 23 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Lone Survivor
1999 Tue Nov 23 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Late For Dinner
1999 Tue Nov 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jungle
1999 Tue Nov 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Once Upon A Time
1999 Tue Nov 23  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Treasure Of The Lost Planet
1999 Tue Nov 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
1999 Tue Nov 23  4:00 pm Seaquest - Hide And Seek
1999 Tue Nov 23  5:00 pm Star Trek - Friday's Child
1999 Tue Nov 23  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
1999 Tue Nov 23  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
1999 Tue Nov 23  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Survival
1999 Tue Nov 23  9:00 pm The Sentinel - His Brother's Keeper
1999 Tue Nov 23 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
1999 Tue Nov 23 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Ghost In The Road
1999 Tue Nov 23 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
1999 Tue Nov 23  1:00 am The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
1999 Tue Nov 23  2:00 am The Sentinel - Survival
1999 Tue Nov 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 23  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Nov 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Hedgehog In An Iron Mask
1999 Wed Nov 24  7:30 am Jumanji - The Plague
1999 Wed Nov 24  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
1999 Wed Nov 24  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sleep, Beakmania & Amplifica
1999 Wed Nov 24  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5062
1999 Wed Nov 24 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dead Issue
1999 Wed Nov 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #428
1999 Wed Nov 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #429
1999 Wed Nov 24 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Doll
1999 Wed Nov 24 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Where There's Smoke
1999 Wed Nov 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
1999 Wed Nov 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
1999 Wed Nov 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Revolt Of The Androids
1999 Wed Nov 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
1999 Wed Nov 24  4:00 pm Seaquest - The Last Lap Of Luxury
1999 Wed Nov 24  5:00 pm Star Trek - The Deadly Years
1999 Wed Nov 24  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
1999 Wed Nov 24  7:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
1999 Wed Nov 24  8:00 pm Sliders - Revelations
1999 Wed Nov 24  9:00 pm Sliders - The King Is Back
1999 Wed Nov 24 10:00 pm Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
1999 Wed Nov 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Dark Priest
1999 Wed Nov 24 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
1999 Wed Nov 24  1:00 am Sliders - Roads Taken
1999 Wed Nov 24  2:00 am Sliders - Revelations
1999 Wed Nov 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Nov 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Nov 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 25  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Six Is A Crowd
1999 Thu Nov 25  7:30 am Jumanji - The Intruder
1999 Thu Nov 25  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
1999 Thu Nov 25  8:30 am Beakman's World - Crustaceans, Beakmania & Ber
1999 Thu Nov 25  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1999 Thu Nov 25 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
1999 Thu Nov 25  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Starman
1999 Thu Nov 25  3:30 pm Scinema Event - Innerspace
1999 Thu Nov 25  6:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
1999 Thu Nov 25  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
1999 Thu Nov 25 10:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
1999 Thu Nov 25 12:30 am Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions (lbx)
1999 Thu Nov 25  3:09 am Monsters - Refugee
1999 Thu Nov 25  3:39 am Short Film - :10 Net/ 1:00 Nat/ :05 Net I
1999 Thu Nov 25  3:41 am Short Film - Century 21 Calling
1999 Thu Nov 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Nov 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Nov 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Nov 26  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights Of Justice - A Matter Of Honor
1999 Fri Nov 26  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Killer Ants
1999 Fri Nov 26  8:00 am Captain Simian & The Space Monkeys - The Mandrill Who Knew Too Mu
1999 Fri Nov 26  8:30 am Roswell Conspiracies - The Conduit - Part One
1999 Fri Nov 26  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
1999 Fri Nov 26 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
1999 Fri Nov 26  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Twilight Zone: Rod Sterling'
1999 Fri Nov 26  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
1999 Fri Nov 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
1999 Fri Nov 26  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
1999 Fri Nov 26  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams
1999 Fri Nov 26 11:30 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
1999 Fri Nov 26  1:30 am Scinema Event - Brazil
1999 Fri Nov 26  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
1999 Fri Nov 26  5:30 am Short Film - Gold Rush Gumby

1999 Sat Nov 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Nov 27  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker (#1001)
1999 Sat Nov 27 11:00 am Anime Movie - Roujin Z
1999 Sat Nov 27  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
1999 Sat Nov 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanners 2: The New Order
1999 Sat Nov 27  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
1999 Sat Nov 27  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Field Of Dreams
1999 Sat Nov 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Leviathan
1999 Sat Nov 27 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
1999 Sat Nov 27  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
1999 Sat Nov 27  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
1999 Sat Nov 27  5:00 am Short Film - Idiots In Orbit
1999 Sat Nov 27  5:30 am Short Film - Robo Flight


1999 Sun Nov 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Nov 28  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #474r
1999 Sun Nov 28  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #374r
1999 Sun Nov 28 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth (t
1999 Sun Nov 28 11:00 am Space: Above And Beyond - The River Of Stars
1999 Sun Nov 28 12:00 pm Star Trek - Obsession
1999 Sun Nov 28  1:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Last Supper
1999 Sun Nov 28  2:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Worlds Apart
1999 Sun Nov 28  3:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - In The Zone
1999 Sun Nov 28  4:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - The Heist
1999 Sun Nov 28  5:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Birthright
1999 Sun Nov 28  6:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - The Camp
1999 Sun Nov 28  7:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Falliing Star
1999 Sun Nov 28  8:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Criminal Nature
1999 Sun Nov 28  9:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Under The Bed
1999 Sun Nov 28 10:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Quality Of Mercy
1999 Sun Nov 28 11:00 pm The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Bodies Of Evidence
1999 Sun Nov 28 12:00 am The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Resurrection
1999 Sun Nov 28  1:00 am The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - Out Of Body
1999 Sun Nov 28  2:00 am The Outer Limits Chain Reaction - First Anniversary
1999 Sun Nov 28  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Scanners: The Showdown
1999 Sun Nov 28  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
1999 Sun Nov 28  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Shelter

1999 Mon Nov 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Wedding Bell Blues
1999 Mon Nov 29  7:30 am Jumanji - The Three Peters
1999 Mon Nov 29  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
1999 Mon Nov 29  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sweat & Weight
1999 Mon Nov 29  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5067
1999 Mon Nov 29 10:00 am Forever Knight - Father Figure
1999 Mon Nov 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #430
1999 Mon Nov 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #431
1999 Mon Nov 29 12:00 pm Night Gallery - Room With A View/The Late Mr
1999 Mon Nov 29 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Demon In The Flame
1999 Mon Nov 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - One More Pallbearer
1999 Mon Nov 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
1999 Mon Nov 29  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Colonists
1999 Mon Nov 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
1999 Mon Nov 29  4:00 pm Seaquest - Abalon
1999 Mon Nov 29  5:00 pm Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
1999 Mon Nov 29  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
1999 Mon Nov 29  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Relativity Theory
1999 Mon Nov 29  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Double Helix
1999 Mon Nov 29  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Origin Of Species
1999 Mon Nov 29 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fear Itself
1999 Mon Nov 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P Crystal Scarab
1999 Mon Nov 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
1999 Mon Nov 29  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Double Helix
1999 Mon Nov 29  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Origin Of Species
1999 Mon Nov 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Nov 29  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Nov 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  7:00 am Sonic Underground - No Hedgehog Is An Island
1999 Tue Nov 30  7:30 am Jumanji - Who Am I
1999 Tue Nov 30  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
1999 Tue Nov 30  8:30 am Beakman's World - Migration, Beakmania & Livin
1999 Tue Nov 30  9:00 am Sightings - Episode #5063
1999 Tue Nov 30 10:00 am Forever Knight - Spin Doctor
1999 Tue Nov 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #432
1999 Tue Nov 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #433
1999 Tue Nov 30 12:00 pm Night Gallery - The Little Black Bag
1999 Tue Nov 30 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mind Of Their Own
1999 Tue Nov 30  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hunt
1999 Tue Nov 30  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew
1999 Tue Nov 30  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Trip Through The Robot
1999 Tue Nov 30  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
1999 Tue Nov 30  4:00 pm Seaquest - Such Great Patience
1999 Tue Nov 30  5:00 pm Star Trek - The Trouble With Tribbles
1999 Tue Nov 30  6:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mercenary
1999 Tue Nov 30  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Warriors
1999 Tue Nov 30  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
1999 Tue Nov 30  9:00 pm The Sentinel - The Girl Next Store
1999 Tue Nov 30 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Poachers
1999 Tue Nov 30 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (off-net E - P The Signalman
1999 Tue Nov 30 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
1999 Tue Nov 30  1:00 am The Sentinel - Warriors
1999 Tue Nov 30  2:00 am The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
1999 Tue Nov 30  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Nov 30  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page