spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for June 1999

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


1999 Tue Jun  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Attack Of The Barbarians
1999 Tue Jun  1  8:00 am Lost In Space - Ghost In Space
1999 Tue Jun  1  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Skateboard Whiz
1999 Tue Jun  1 10:00 am Forever Knight - Bad Blood
1999 Tue Jun  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #186
1999 Tue Jun  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #187
1999 Tue Jun  1 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
1999 Tue Jun  1 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Box
1999 Tue Jun  1  1:00 pm Time Trax - Little Boy Lost
1999 Tue Jun  1  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3020
1999 Tue Jun  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Illustrated Man
1999 Tue Jun  1  5:00 pm Seaquest - Meltdown
1999 Tue Jun  1  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Leap
1999 Tue Jun  1  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Squire Of Gothos
1999 Tue Jun  1  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Slide Like An Egyptian
1999 Tue Jun  1  9:00 pm Highlander - Star Crossed
1999 Tue Jun  1 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
1999 Tue Jun  1 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Squire Of Gothos
1999 Tue Jun  1 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Slide Like An Egyptian
1999 Tue Jun  1  1:00 am Highlander - Star Crossed
1999 Tue Jun  1  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
1999 Tue Jun  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Jun  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Merlin The Magician
1999 Wed Jun  2  8:00 am Lost In Space - The War Of The Robots
1999 Wed Jun  2  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Deadly Dolphin
1999 Wed Jun  2 10:00 am Forever Knight - Can't Run Can't Hide
1999 Wed Jun  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #188
1999 Wed Jun  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #189
1999 Wed Jun  2 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
1999 Wed Jun  2 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Reunion
1999 Wed Jun  2  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Mysterious Stranger
1999 Wed Jun  2  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3021
1999 Wed Jun  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Strange
1999 Wed Jun  2  5:00 pm Seaquest - Lost Land
1999 Wed Jun  2  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
1999 Wed Jun  2  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Arena
1999 Wed Jun  2  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Paradise Lost
1999 Wed Jun  2  9:00 pm Highlander - Methos
1999 Wed Jun  2 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
1999 Wed Jun  2 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Arena
1999 Wed Jun  2 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Paradise Lost
1999 Wed Jun  2  1:00 am Highlander - Methos
1999 Wed Jun  2  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
1999 Wed Jun  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  2  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Jun  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun  3  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Kidnappers
1999 Thu Jun  3  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Magic Mirror
1999 Thu Jun  3  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Stolen Faces
1999 Thu Jun  3 10:00 am Forever Knight - Capital Offense
1999 Thu Jun  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #190
1999 Thu Jun  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #191
1999 Thu Jun  3 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
1999 Thu Jun  3 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Bloodstone
1999 Thu Jun  3  1:00 pm Time Trax - Framed
1999 Thu Jun  3  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3022
1999 Thu Jun  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
1999 Thu Jun  3  5:00 pm Seaquest - And Everything Nice
1999 Thu Jun  3  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
1999 Thu Jun  3  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
1999 Thu Jun  3  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 1
1999 Thu Jun  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lost Boys
1999 Thu Jun  3 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
1999 Thu Jun  3 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 1
1999 Thu Jun  3  1:00 am Scinema Event - The Lost Boys
1999 Thu Jun  3  3:00 am Thriller - Trio Of Terror
1999 Thu Jun  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Jun  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun  4  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Raiders From Outer Space
1999 Fri Jun  4  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Challenge
1999 Fri Jun  4  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Pot O'gold
1999 Fri Jun  4 10:00 am Forever Knight - Amatuer Night
1999 Fri Jun  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #192
1999 Fri Jun  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #193
1999 Fri Jun  4 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
1999 Fri Jun  4 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mirror Mirror
1999 Fri Jun  4  1:00 pm Time Trax - Beautiful Songbird
1999 Fri Jun  4  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3023
1999 Fri Jun  4  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
1999 Fri Jun  4  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
1999 Fri Jun  4  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
1999 Fri Jun  4  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
1999 Fri Jun  4  8:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
1999 Fri Jun  4  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
1999 Fri Jun  4 10:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
1999 Fri Jun  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
1999 Fri Jun  4 12:00 am Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
1999 Fri Jun  4  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
1999 Fri Jun  4  2:00 am First Wave - Elixir
1999 Fri Jun  4  3:00 am Monsters - Reaper
1999 Fri Jun  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Caterpillar
1999 Fri Jun  4  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Miraculous Serum
1999 Fri Jun  4  4:30 am Lights Out! - Another Country
1999 Fri Jun  4  5:00 am Thriller - Papa Benjamin

1999 Sat Jun  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun  5  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #449
1999 Sat Jun  5  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #349r
1999 Sat Jun  5 10:00 am The Web - Episode #349r
1999 Sat Jun  5 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #149
1999 Sat Jun  5 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Mole People (#803)
1999 Sat Jun  5  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Moving Targets
1999 Sat Jun  5  2:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
1999 Sat Jun  5  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
1999 Sat Jun  5  4:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
1999 Sat Jun  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Guardian
1999 Sat Jun  5  7:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Advanced Guard
1999 Sat Jun  5  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
1999 Sat Jun  5 11:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Advanced Guard
1999 Sat Jun  5  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
1999 Sat Jun  5  3:00 am Anime Movie - Gall Force: Eternal Story
1999 Sat Jun  5  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Werewolf


1999 Sun Jun  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun  6  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #449
1999 Sun Jun  6  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #349r
1999 Sun Jun  6 10:00 am The Web - Episode #349r
1999 Sun Jun  6 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #149
1999 Sun Jun  6 11:00 am The Flash - Ghost In The Machine
1999 Sun Jun  6 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Partners
1999 Sun Jun  6  1:00 pm Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
1999 Sun Jun  6  2:00 pm American Gothic - Learning To Crawl
1999 Sun Jun  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play
1999 Sun Jun  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play 3
1999 Sun Jun  6  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - R & R
1999 Sun Jun  6  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
1999 Sun Jun  6  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
1999 Sun Jun  6 10:00 pm The Visitor - Going Home
1999 Sun Jun  6 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Mantis (#804)
1999 Sun Jun  6  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
1999 Sun Jun  6  2:00 am The Visitor - Going Home
1999 Sun Jun  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Mephisto Waltz
1999 Sun Jun  6  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #340

1999 Mon Jun  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Town Of Terror
1999 Mon Jun  7  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Trader
1999 Mon Jun  7  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Gault's Brain
1999 Mon Jun  7 10:00 am Forever Knight - Beyond The Law
1999 Mon Jun  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #194
1999 Mon Jun  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #195
1999 Mon Jun  7 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
1999 Mon Jun  7 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Doppelganger
1999 Mon Jun  7  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play
1999 Mon Jun  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play 3
1999 Mon Jun  7  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dream Weaver
1999 Mon Jun  7  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
1999 Mon Jun  7  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Court Martial
1999 Mon Jun  7  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 2
1999 Mon Jun  7  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 1
1999 Mon Jun  7 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Court Martial
1999 Mon Jun  7 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 2
1999 Mon Jun  7  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 1
1999 Mon Jun  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun  7  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Jun  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Pilot - The Crash
1999 Tue Jun  8  8:00 am Lost In Space - His Majesty, Smith
1999 Tue Jun  8  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Going, Going, Gone
1999 Tue Jun  8 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fix
1999 Tue Jun  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #196
1999 Tue Jun  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #197
1999 Tue Jun  8 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
1999 Tue Jun  8 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Miracle Worker
1999 Tue Jun  8  1:00 pm Time Trax - Photo Finish
1999 Tue Jun  8  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3024
1999 Tue Jun  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Incredible Hulk Returns
1999 Tue Jun  8  5:00 pm Seaquest - Alone
1999 Tue Jun  8  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part I
1999 Tue Jun  8  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Return Of The Archons
1999 Tue Jun  8  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Sole Survivors
1999 Tue Jun  8  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 2
1999 Tue Jun  8 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Return Of The Archons
1999 Tue Jun  8 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Sole Survivors
1999 Tue Jun  8  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 2
1999 Tue Jun  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Jun  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Ghost Town
1999 Wed Jun  9  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Croppers
1999 Wed Jun  9  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Spaced Out
1999 Wed Jun  9 10:00 am Forever Knight - Valentine's Day
1999 Wed Jun  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #198
1999 Wed Jun  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #199
1999 Wed Jun  9 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
1999 Wed Jun  9 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Return Visit
1999 Wed Jun  9  1:00 pm Time Trax - Darrow For The Defense
1999 Wed Jun  9  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3025
1999 Wed Jun  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trial Of The Incredible Hulk
1999 Wed Jun  9  5:00 pm Seaquest - Watergate
1999 Wed Jun  9  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part II
1999 Wed Jun  9  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Space Seed
1999 Wed Jun  9  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Breeder
1999 Wed Jun  9  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 3
1999 Wed Jun  9 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Space Seed
1999 Wed Jun  9 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Breeder
1999 Wed Jun  9  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 3
1999 Wed Jun  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun  9  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Jun 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 10  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Framed
1999 Thu Jun 10  8:00 am Lost In Space - All That Glitters
1999 Thu Jun 10  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Starships Are Coming
1999 Thu Jun 10 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fire Inside
1999 Thu Jun 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #200
1999 Thu Jun 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #201
1999 Thu Jun 10 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
1999 Thu Jun 10 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Intimate Shadows
1999 Thu Jun 10  1:00 pm Time Trax - One On One
1999 Thu Jun 10  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3026
1999 Thu Jun 10  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Death Of The Incredible Hulk
1999 Thu Jun 10  5:00 pm Seaquest - Something In The Air
1999 Thu Jun 10  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
1999 Thu Jun 10  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - A Taste Of Armageddon
1999 Thu Jun 10  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Last Of Eden
1999 Thu Jun 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions (lbx)
1999 Thu Jun 10 11:30 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - A Taste Of Armageddon
1999 Thu Jun 10 12:30 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Last Of Eden
1999 Thu Jun 10  1:30 am Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions (lbx)
1999 Thu Jun 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Jun 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 11  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Underground
1999 Fri Jun 11  8:00 am Lost In Space - Lost Civilization
1999 Fri Jun 11  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Amazon Hot Wax
1999 Fri Jun 11 10:00 am Forever Knight - Blood Money
1999 Fri Jun 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #202
1999 Fri Jun 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #203
1999 Fri Jun 11 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
1999 Fri Jun 11 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Echoes Of Evil
1999 Fri Jun 11  1:00 pm Time Trax - Return Of The Yakuza
1999 Fri Jun 11  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4027
1999 Fri Jun 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - It Came From Outer Space
1999 Fri Jun 11  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
1999 Fri Jun 11  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
1999 Fri Jun 11  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Jun 11  8:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Fri Jun 11  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
1999 Fri Jun 11 10:00 pm First Wave - Book Of Shadows
1999 Fri Jun 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Jun 11 12:00 am Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Fri Jun 11  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
1999 Fri Jun 11  2:00 am First Wave - Book Of Shadows
1999 Fri Jun 11  3:00 am Monsters - The Mandrake Root
1999 Fri Jun 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - Little Girl Lost
1999 Fri Jun 11  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Appointment On Mars
1999 Fri Jun 11  4:30 am Lights Out! - Will O'the Wisp
1999 Fri Jun 11  5:00 am Thriller - A Late Date

1999 Sat Jun 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 12  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #450r
1999 Sat Jun 12  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #350r
1999 Sat Jun 12 10:00 am The Web - Episode #350
1999 Sat Jun 12 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #150
1999 Sat Jun 12 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Thing That Couldn't Die
1999 Sat Jun 12  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
1999 Sat Jun 12  2:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
1999 Sat Jun 12  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
1999 Sat Jun 12  4:00 pm First Wave - Book Of Shadows
1999 Sat Jun 12  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
1999 Sat Jun 12  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ghost Dad
1999 Sat Jun 12  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Death Becomes Her
1999 Sat Jun 12 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Death Becomes Her
1999 Sat Jun 12  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Kiss Of Evil
1999 Sat Jun 12  3:00 am Anime Movie - Record Of Lodoss War
1999 Sat Jun 12  4:30 am Monsters - Half As Old As Time
1999 Sat Jun 12  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Devil's Platform


1999 Sun Jun 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 13  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #450r
1999 Sun Jun 13  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #350r
1999 Sun Jun 13 10:00 am The Web - Episode #350
1999 Sun Jun 13 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #150
1999 Sun Jun 13 11:00 am The Flash - Sight Unseen
1999 Sun Jun 13 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Real Men
1999 Sun Jun 13  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Life Lessons
1999 Sun Jun 13  2:00 pm American Gothic - Echo Of Your Last Goodbye
1999 Sun Jun 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
1999 Sun Jun 13  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ghost Dad
1999 Sun Jun 13  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Stardust
1999 Sun Jun 13  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sun Jun 13  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Night Flight
1999 Sun Jun 13 10:00 pm The Visitor - Miracles
1999 Sun Jun 13 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
1999 Sun Jun 13  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Night Flight
1999 Sun Jun 13  2:00 am The Visitor - Miracles
1999 Sun Jun 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Last Man On Earth
1999 Sun Jun 13  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Back There
1999 Sun Jun 13  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #341r

1999 Mon Jun 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Terror-go-round
1999 Mon Jun 14  8:00 am Lost In Space - A Change Of Space
1999 Mon Jun 14  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Richest Man In The World
1999 Mon Jun 14 10:00 am Forever Knight - Partners Of The Month
1999 Mon Jun 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #204
1999 Mon Jun 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #205
1999 Mon Jun 14 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Thw Whole Truth
1999 Mon Jun 14 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
1999 Mon Jun 14  1:00 pm Time Trax - Missing
1999 Mon Jun 14  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4028
1999 Mon Jun 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Body Parts
1999 Mon Jun 14  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dagger Redux
1999 Mon Jun 14  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
1999 Mon Jun 14  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - This Side Of Paradise
1999 Mon Jun 14  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Other Slide Of Darkness
1999 Mon Jun 14  9:00 pm Highlander - Take Back The Night
1999 Mon Jun 14 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
1999 Mon Jun 14 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - This Side Of Paradise
1999 Mon Jun 14 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Other Slide Of Darkness
1999 Mon Jun 14  1:00 am Highlander - Take Back The Night
1999 Mon Jun 14  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
1999 Mon Jun 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 14  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Jun 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Flight Plan
1999 Tue Jun 15  8:00 am Lost In Space - Follow The Leader
1999 Tue Jun 15  9:00 am Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
1999 Tue Jun 15 10:00 am Forever Knight - Queen Of Harps
1999 Tue Jun 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #206
1999 Tue Jun 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #207
1999 Tue Jun 15 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
1999 Tue Jun 15 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Cold
1999 Tue Jun 15  1:00 pm Time Trax - To Live And Die In L.A.
1999 Tue Jun 15  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4029
1999 Tue Jun 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Black Cat (1990)
1999 Tue Jun 15  5:00 pm Seaquest - Siamese Dream
1999 Tue Jun 15  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
1999 Tue Jun 15  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Devil In The Dark
1999 Tue Jun 15  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Slither
1999 Tue Jun 15  9:00 pm Highlander - Testimony
1999 Tue Jun 15 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
1999 Tue Jun 15 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Devil In The Dark
1999 Tue Jun 15 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Slither
1999 Tue Jun 15  1:00 am Highlander - Testimony
1999 Tue Jun 15  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
1999 Tue Jun 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Jun 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
1999 Wed Jun 16  8:00 am Lost In Space - Blast Off Into Space
1999 Wed Jun 16  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For D
1999 Wed Jun 16 10:00 am Forever Knight - A More Permanent Hell
1999 Wed Jun 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #208
1999 Wed Jun 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #209
1999 Wed Jun 16 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
1999 Wed Jun 16 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Bridge
1999 Wed Jun 16  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Close Encounter
1999 Wed Jun 16  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4030
1999 Wed Jun 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tales That Witness Madness
1999 Wed Jun 16  5:00 pm Seaquest - Blindsided
1999 Wed Jun 16  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
1999 Wed Jun 16  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Errand Of Mercy
1999 Wed Jun 16  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Dinoslide
1999 Wed Jun 16  9:00 pm Highlander - Mortal Sins
1999 Wed Jun 16 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
1999 Wed Jun 16 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Errand Of Mercy
1999 Wed Jun 16 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Dinoslide
1999 Wed Jun 16  1:00 am Highlander - Mortal Sins
1999 Wed Jun 16  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
1999 Wed Jun 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 16  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Jun 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 17  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Trap
1999 Thu Jun 17  8:00 am Lost In Space - Wild Adventures
1999 Thu Jun 17  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
1999 Thu Jun 17 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Code
1999 Thu Jun 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #210
1999 Thu Jun 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #211
1999 Thu Jun 17 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
1999 Thu Jun 17 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
1999 Thu Jun 17  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Gravity Of It All
1999 Thu Jun 17  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4031
1999 Thu Jun 17  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
1999 Thu Jun 17  5:00 pm Seaquest - Splash Down
1999 Thu Jun 17  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part I
1999 Thu Jun 17  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Alternative Factor
1999 Thu Jun 17  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Stoker
1999 Thu Jun 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
1999 Thu Jun 17 11:30 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Alternative Factor
1999 Thu Jun 17 12:30 am Sliders (off Fox) - Stoker
1999 Thu Jun 17  1:30 am Scinema Event - Hackers
1999 Thu Jun 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Jun 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 18  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Creed
1999 Fri Jun 18  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Ghost Planet
1999 Fri Jun 18  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
1999 Fri Jun 18 10:00 am Forever Knight - Curiouser & Couriouser
1999 Fri Jun 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #212
1999 Fri Jun 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #213
1999 Fri Jun 18 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
1999 Fri Jun 18 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Enemy In Our Mist
1999 Fri Jun 18  1:00 pm Time Trax - Happy Valley
1999 Fri Jun 18  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4032
1999 Fri Jun 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
1999 Fri Jun 18  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
1999 Fri Jun 18  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part II
1999 Fri Jun 18  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
1999 Fri Jun 18  8:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Fri Jun 18  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
1999 Fri Jun 18 10:00 pm First Wave - Joshua
1999 Fri Jun 18 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
1999 Fri Jun 18 12:00 am Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Fri Jun 18  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
1999 Fri Jun 18  2:00 am First Wave - Joshua
1999 Fri Jun 18  3:00 am Monsters - Museum Hearts
1999 Fri Jun 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - Tell David../A Midnight Visi
1999 Fri Jun 18  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Duplicates
1999 Fri Jun 18  4:30 am Lights Out! - Mrs. Manifold
1999 Fri Jun 18  5:00 am Thriller - Yours Truly, Jack The Ripper

1999 Sat Jun 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 19  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #451
1999 Sat Jun 19  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #351
1999 Sat Jun 19 10:00 am The Web - Episode #351r
1999 Sat Jun 19 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #151r
1999 Sat Jun 19 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
1999 Sat Jun 19  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
1999 Sat Jun 19  2:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
1999 Sat Jun 19  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
1999 Sat Jun 19  4:00 pm First Wave - Joshua
1999 Sat Jun 19  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
1999 Sat Jun 19  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Solo
1999 Sat Jun 19  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Terminator
1999 Sat Jun 19 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Solo
1999 Sat Jun 19  1:00 am Scinema Event - Terminator
1999 Sat Jun 19  3:00 am Anime Movie - Casshan: Robot Hunter
1999 Sat Jun 19  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Bad Medicine


1999 Sun Jun 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 20  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #451
1999 Sun Jun 20  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #351
1999 Sun Jun 20 10:00 am The Web - Episode #351r
1999 Sun Jun 20 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #151r
1999 Sun Jun 20 11:00 am The Flash - Beat The Clock
1999 Sun Jun 20 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
1999 Sun Jun 20  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
1999 Sun Jun 20  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
1999 Sun Jun 20  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
1999 Sun Jun 20  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Sugar Dirt
1999 Sun Jun 20  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sun Jun 20  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
1999 Sun Jun 20 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Chain
1999 Sun Jun 20 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
1999 Sun Jun 20  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
1999 Sun Jun 20  2:00 am The Visitor - The Chain
1999 Sun Jun 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
1999 Sun Jun 20  4:30 am The Twilight Zone - Printer's Devil
1999 Sun Jun 20  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #342r

1999 Mon Jun 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Double-cross
1999 Mon Jun 21  8:00 am Lost In Space - Forbidden World
1999 Mon Jun 21  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
1999 Mon Jun 21 10:00 am Forever Knight - Near Death
1999 Mon Jun 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #214
1999 Mon Jun 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #215
1999 Mon Jun 21 12:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
1999 Mon Jun 21  2:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
1999 Mon Jun 21  5:00 pm Seaquest - Brave New World
1999 Mon Jun 21  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part III
1999 Mon Jun 21  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The City On The Edge Of Fore
1999 Mon Jun 21  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - This Slide Of Paradise
1999 Mon Jun 21  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Doppelganger
1999 Mon Jun 21 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The City On The Edge Of Fore
1999 Mon Jun 21 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - This Slide Of Paradise
1999 Mon Jun 21  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Doppelganger
1999 Mon Jun 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 21  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Jun 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
1999 Tue Jun 22  8:00 am Lost In Space - Space Circus
1999 Tue Jun 22  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
1999 Tue Jun 22 10:00 am Forever Knight - Crazy Love
1999 Tue Jun 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #216
1999 Tue Jun 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #217
1999 Tue Jun 22 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
1999 Tue Jun 22 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Asylum
1999 Tue Jun 22  1:00 pm Time Trax - Lethal Weapons
1999 Tue Jun 22  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4033
1999 Tue Jun 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Plague
1999 Tue Jun 22  5:00 pm Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Pr
1999 Tue Jun 22  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Promised Land
1999 Tue Jun 22  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Operation Annihilation!
1999 Tue Jun 22  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 1
1999 Tue Jun 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
1999 Tue Jun 22 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Operation Annihilation!
1999 Tue Jun 22 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 1
1999 Tue Jun 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
1999 Tue Jun 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Jun 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
1999 Wed Jun 23  8:00 am Lost In Space - Prisoners Of Space
1999 Wed Jun 23  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
1999 Wed Jun 23 10:00 am Forever Knight - Baby, Baby
1999 Wed Jun 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #218
1999 Wed Jun 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #219
1999 Wed Jun 23 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
1999 Wed Jun 23 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Killer Instinct
1999 Wed Jun 23  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Cure
1999 Wed Jun 23  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4034
1999 Wed Jun 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Frankenstein: The College Ye
1999 Wed Jun 23  5:00 pm Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
1999 Wed Jun 23  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
1999 Wed Jun 23  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Amok Time
1999 Wed Jun 23  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 2
1999 Wed Jun 23  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
1999 Wed Jun 23 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Amok Time
1999 Wed Jun 23 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 2
1999 Wed Jun 23  1:00 am Scinema Event - Barb Wire
1999 Wed Jun 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 23  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Thu Jun 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 24  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
1999 Thu Jun 24  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Android Machine
1999 Thu Jun 24  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Wom
1999 Thu Jun 24 10:00 am Forever Knight - Close Call
1999 Thu Jun 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #220
1999 Thu Jun 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #221
1999 Thu Jun 24 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
1999 Thu Jun 24 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Sins Of The Fathers
1999 Thu Jun 24  1:00 pm Time Trax - Perfect Pair
1999 Thu Jun 24  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4035
1999 Thu Jun 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Voodoo
1999 Thu Jun 24  5:00 pm Seaquest - Destination Terminal
1999 Thu Jun 24  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
1999 Thu Jun 24  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Who Mourns For Adonus?
1999 Thu Jun 24  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Summer Of Love
1999 Thu Jun 24  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
1999 Thu Jun 24 11:41 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
1999 Thu Jun 24  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 4: Jack Of Swords
1999 Thu Jun 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Thu Jun 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Fri Jun 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Fri Jun 25  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
1999 Fri Jun 25  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Deadly Games Of Gamma 6
1999 Fri Jun 25  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baron
1999 Fri Jun 25 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Black Buddha - Part 1
1999 Fri Jun 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #222
1999 Fri Jun 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #223
1999 Fri Jun 25 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
1999 Fri Jun 25 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightmare Without End
1999 Fri Jun 25  1:00 pm Time Trax - Catch Me If You Can
1999 Fri Jun 25  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4036
1999 Fri Jun 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
1999 Fri Jun 25  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
1999 Fri Jun 25  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
1999 Fri Jun 25  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
1999 Fri Jun 25  8:00 pm Farscape - They've Got A Secret
1999 Fri Jun 25  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
1999 Fri Jun 25 10:00 pm First Wave - Marker 262
1999 Fri Jun 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
1999 Fri Jun 25 12:00 am Farscape - They've Got A Secret
1999 Fri Jun 25  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
1999 Fri Jun 25  2:00 am First Wave - Marker 262
1999 Fri Jun 25  3:00 am Monsters - Habitat
1999 Fri Jun 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Hand Of Borgus Weems
1999 Fri Jun 25  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Ice From Space
1999 Fri Jun 25  4:30 am Lights Out! - I Spy
1999 Fri Jun 25  5:00 am Thriller - The Devil's Ticket

1999 Sat Jun 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sat Jun 26  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #452r
1999 Sat Jun 26  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #352r
1999 Sat Jun 26 10:00 am The Web - Episode #352r
1999 Sat Jun 26 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #152r
1999 Sat Jun 26 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
1999 Sat Jun 26  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
1999 Sat Jun 26  2:00 pm Farscape - They've Got A Secret
1999 Sat Jun 26  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
1999 Sat Jun 26  4:00 pm First Wave - Marker 262
1999 Sat Jun 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
1999 Sat Jun 26  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
1999 Sat Jun 26  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Starman
1999 Sat Jun 26 12:00 am Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
1999 Sat Jun 26  2:30 am Scinema Event - Starman
1999 Sat Jun 26  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders


1999 Sun Jun 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Sun Jun 27  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #452r
1999 Sun Jun 27  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #352r
1999 Sun Jun 27 10:00 am The Web - Episode #352r
1999 Sun Jun 27 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #152r
1999 Sun Jun 27 11:00 am The Flash - The Trickster
1999 Sun Jun 27 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Rebirth
1999 Sun Jun 27  1:00 pm Earth 2 - A Memory Play
1999 Sun Jun 27  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
1999 Sun Jun 27  2:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
1999 Sun Jun 27  5:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Premiere
1999 Sun Jun 27  6:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Exodus From Genesis
1999 Sun Jun 27  7:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Back And Back To The Future
1999 Sun Jun 27  8:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Throne For A Loss
1999 Sun Jun 27  9:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Pk Tek Girl
1999 Sun Jun 27 10:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Thank God It's Friday Again
1999 Sun Jun 27 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hamlet (#1009)
1999 Sun Jun 27  1:00 am Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
1999 Sun Jun 27  3:30 am Scinema Feature - Resurrection
1999 Sun Jun 27  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #343

1999 Mon Jun 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
1999 Mon Jun 28  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
1999 Mon Jun 28  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
1999 Mon Jun 28 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Black Buddha - Part 2
1999 Mon Jun 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #224
1999 Mon Jun 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #225
1999 Mon Jun 28 12:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Premiere
1999 Mon Jun 28  1:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Exodus From Genesis
1999 Mon Jun 28  2:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Back And Back To The Future
1999 Mon Jun 28  3:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Throne For A Loss
1999 Mon Jun 28  4:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Pk Tek Girl
1999 Mon Jun 28  5:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Thank God It's Friday Again
1999 Mon Jun 28  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
1999 Mon Jun 28  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Changling
1999 Mon Jun 28  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Prince Of Wails
1999 Mon Jun 28  9:00 pm Highlander - Reasonable Doubt
1999 Mon Jun 28 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
1999 Mon Jun 28 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Changling
1999 Mon Jun 28 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Prince Of Wails
1999 Mon Jun 28  1:00 am Highlander - Reasonable Doubt
1999 Mon Jun 28  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
1999 Mon Jun 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Mon Jun 28  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Tue Jun 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
1999 Tue Jun 29  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
1999 Tue Jun 29  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
1999 Tue Jun 29 10:00 am Forever Knight - Outside The Lines
1999 Tue Jun 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #226
1999 Tue Jun 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #227
1999 Tue Jun 29 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
1999 Tue Jun 29 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Master Of Darkness
1999 Tue Jun 29  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Thief From Outer Space
1999 Tue Jun 29  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4037
1999 Tue Jun 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Uninvited
1999 Tue Jun 29  5:00 pm Seaquest - Chains Of Command
1999 Tue Jun 29  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
1999 Tue Jun 29  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mirror, Mirror
1999 Tue Jun 29  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Fever
1999 Tue Jun 29  9:00 pm Highlander - Finale - Part 1
1999 Tue Jun 29 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
1999 Tue Jun 29 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mirror, Mirror
1999 Tue Jun 29 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Fever
1999 Tue Jun 29  1:00 am Highlander - Finale - Part 1
1999 Tue Jun 29  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
1999 Tue Jun 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Tue Jun 29  5:30 am Paid Programming

1999 Wed Jun 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
1999 Wed Jun 30  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
1999 Wed Jun 30  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
1999 Wed Jun 30 10:00 am Forever Knight - Blackwing
1999 Wed Jun 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #228
1999 Wed Jun 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #229
1999 Wed Jun 30 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
1999 Wed Jun 30 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Siren Song
1999 Wed Jun 30  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Curse Of Cousin Smith
1999 Wed Jun 30  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4038
1999 Wed Jun 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
1999 Wed Jun 30  5:00 pm Seaquest - Spindrift
1999 Wed Jun 30  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
1999 Wed Jun 30  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Apple
1999 Wed Jun 30  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Last Days
1999 Wed Jun 30  9:00 pm Highlander - Finale - Part 2
1999 Wed Jun 30 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
1999 Wed Jun 30 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Apple
1999 Wed Jun 30 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Last Days
1999 Wed Jun 30  1:00 am Highlander - Finale - Part 2
1999 Wed Jun 30  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
1999 Wed Jun 30  3:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  3:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
1999 Wed Jun 30  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page