spacer
U.S. Sci-Fi Channel schedule for May 2000

Sci-Fi Channel schedule index page | Inner Mind home page


2000 Mon May  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
2000 Mon May  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
2000 Mon May  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
2000 Mon May  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
2000 Mon May  1  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Veteran
2000 Mon May  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3025
2000 Mon May  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #627
2000 Mon May  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #628
2000 Mon May  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Lamb
2000 Mon May  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
2000 Mon May  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Stop At Willoughby
2000 Mon May  1  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Enemy Within
2000 Mon May  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
2000 Mon May  1  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead Drop
2000 Mon May  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wedding Of Alcheme
2000 Mon May  1  6:00 pm Sliders - The King Is Back
2000 Mon May  1  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Refuge
2000 Mon May  1  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 1
2000 Mon May  1  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 2
2000 Mon May  1 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Resurrection
2000 Mon May  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Armies-night
2000 Mon May  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
2000 Mon May  1  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 1
2000 Mon May  1  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 2
2000 Mon May  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  1  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue May  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
2000 Tue May  2  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
2000 Tue May  2  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dog Bites Mummy
2000 Tue May  2  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
2000 Tue May  2  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Sanctuary
2000 Tue May  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3026
2000 Tue May  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #629
2000 Tue May  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #630
2000 Tue May  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Obsession
2000 Tue May  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
2000 Tue May  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
2000 Tue May  2  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mudd's Women
2000 Tue May  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
2000 Tue May  2  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Red Dust
2000 Tue May  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
2000 Tue May  2  6:00 pm Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
2000 Tue May  2  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Price
2000 Tue May  2  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A Brawl
2000 Tue May  2  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Past Imperect
2000 Tue May  2 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
2000 Tue May  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Darkside
2000 Tue May  2 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Raod Home
2000 Tue May  2  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Price
2000 Tue May  2  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A Brawl
2000 Tue May  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  2  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed May  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
2000 Wed May  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
2000 Wed May  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Reunion
2000 Wed May  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
2000 Wed May  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Minor Problem
2000 Wed May  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4027
2000 Wed May  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #631
2000 Wed May  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #632
2000 Wed May  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Shadows
2000 Wed May  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
2000 Wed May  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The After Hours
2000 Wed May  3  2:00 pm Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made O
2000 Wed May  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Runaway
2000 Wed May  3  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Smart Alec
2000 Wed May  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
2000 Wed May  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Into The Mystic
2000 Wed May  3  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
2000 Wed May  3  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill You
2000 Wed May  3  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
2000 Wed May  3  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
2000 Wed May  3  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mourinin' Mess
2000 Wed May  3  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
2000 Wed May  3 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #105
2000 Wed May  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
2000 Wed May  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
2000 Wed May  3  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
2000 Wed May  3  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill You
2000 Wed May  3  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #105
2000 Wed May  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May  3  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu May  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
2000 Thu May  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
2000 Thu May  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
2000 Thu May  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
2000 Thu May  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Phenom
2000 Thu May  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4028
2000 Thu May  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #633
2000 Thu May  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #634
2000 Thu May  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Blackmail
2000 Thu May  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
2000 Thu May  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
2000 Thu May  4  2:00 pm Star Trek - Miri
2000 Thu May  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
2000 Thu May  4  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Private Eyes
2000 Thu May  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
2000 Thu May  4  6:00 pm Sliders - Love Gods
2000 Thu May  4  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
2000 Thu May  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
2000 Thu May  4 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
2000 Thu May  4  1:00 am Scinema Event - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
2000 Thu May  4  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Eyes That Wouldn't Die
2000 Thu May  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - I Don Not Belong To The Huma
2000 Thu May  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May  4  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri May  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May  5  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Heart Of The Matter
2000 Fri May  5  7:30 am Rambo - Deadly Keep
2000 Fri May  5  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Fight
2000 Fri May  5  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Escape From The Planet Of Th
2000 Fri May  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Two Godmothers
2000 Fri May  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4029
2000 Fri May  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #635
2000 Fri May  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #636
2000 Fri May  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Vendetta
2000 Fri May  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - King Nine Will Not Return
2000 Fri May  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Man In The Bottle
2000 Fri May  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
2000 Fri May  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Future Boy
2000 Fri May  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
2000 Fri May  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mercenary
2000 Fri May  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Gillian Of The Spirits
2000 Fri May  5  7:00 pm Brimstone - Poem
2000 Fri May  5  8:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
2000 Fri May  5  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
2000 Fri May  5 10:00 pm Lexx - Terminal
2000 Fri May  5 11:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
2000 Fri May  5 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
2000 Fri May  5  1:00 am Lexx - Terminal
2000 Fri May  5  2:00 am Brimstone - Poem
2000 Fri May  5  3:00 am Alien Nation - Takeover
2000 Fri May  5  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
2000 Fri May  5  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box

2000 Sat May  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May  6  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Prince Of Space (#816)
2000 Sat May  6 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
2000 Sat May  6 12:00 pm First Wave - The Aftertime
2000 Sat May  6  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
2000 Sat May  6  2:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
2000 Sat May  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mystery On Monster Island
2000 Sat May  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
2000 Sat May  6  7:00 pm SFC Original Movie - The Lost World (1992)
2000 Sat May  6  9:00 pm SFC Original Movie - Return To The Lost World (1
2000 Sat May  6 11:00 pm SFC Original Movie - The Lost World (1992)
2000 Sat May  6  1:00 am SFC Original Movie - Return To The Lost World (1
2000 Sat May  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Lost World (1960)
2000 Sat May  6  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Devil's Platform


2000 Sun May  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May  7  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Murder On The Rising Star
2000 Sun May  7 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
2000 Sun May  7 11:00 am Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
2000 Sun May  7 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
2000 Sun May  7  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
2000 Sun May  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mosquito
2000 Sun May  7  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob (1988)
2000 Sun May  7  7:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Mantrid
2000 Sun May  7  8:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Lyekka
2000 Sun May  7  9:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Wake The Dead
2000 Sun May  7 10:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Twilight
2000 Sun May  7 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #105
2000 Sun May  7 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Identity Crisis
2000 Sun May  7  1:00 am Lexx - Terminal
2000 Sun May  7  2:00 am Prey - Discovery
2000 Sun May  7  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
2000 Sun May  7  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Heart That Wouldn't Stay
2000 Sun May  7  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Big Tall Wish

2000 Mon May  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
2000 Mon May  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
2000 Mon May  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
2000 Mon May  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
2000 Mon May  8  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Pt 1
2000 Mon May  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4030
2000 Mon May  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #637
2000 Mon May  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #638
2000 Mon May  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - They Also Serve
2000 Mon May  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
2000 Mon May  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
2000 Mon May  8  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Menagerie - Pt 1
2000 Mon May  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
2000 Mon May  8  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
2000 Mon May  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Doomsday
2000 Mon May  8  6:00 pm Sliders - The Good, The Bad, And The W
2000 Mon May  8  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
2000 Mon May  8  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
2000 Mon May  8  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Black Box
2000 Mon May  8 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Second Soul
2000 Mon May  8 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
2000 Mon May  8 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
2000 Mon May  8  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
2000 Mon May  8  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Black Box
2000 Mon May  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May  8  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue May  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
2000 Tue May  9  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
2000 Tue May  9  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Miscat
2000 Tue May  9  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
2000 Tue May  9  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Pt 2
2000 Tue May  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4031
2000 Tue May  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #639
2000 Tue May  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #640
2000 Tue May  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Blind Faith
2000 Tue May  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
2000 Tue May  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
2000 Tue May  9  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Menagerie - Pt 2
2000 Tue May  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Piano Man
2000 Tue May  9  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Survival
2000 Tue May  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
2000 Tue May  9  6:00 pm Sliders - El Sid
2000 Tue May  9  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Convert
2000 Tue May  9  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
2000 Tue May  9  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Remember Nothing
2000 Tue May  9 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Fade Out
2000 Tue May  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
2000 Tue May  9 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
2000 Tue May  9  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Convert
2000 Tue May  9  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
2000 Tue May  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May  9  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed May 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
2000 Wed May 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
2000 Wed May 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleight Of Hand
2000 Wed May 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesque
2000 Wed May 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Pt 1
2000 Wed May 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4032
2000 Wed May 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #641
2000 Wed May 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #642
2000 Wed May 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Song Of The Executioner
2000 Wed May 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
2000 Wed May 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
2000 Wed May 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
2000 Wed May 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
2000 Wed May 10  4:00 pm The Sentinel - His Brother's Keeper
2000 Wed May 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
2000 Wed May 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Time And Again World
2000 Wed May 10  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
2000 Wed May 10  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
2000 Wed May 10  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
2000 Wed May 10  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
2000 Wed May 10  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
2000 Wed May 10  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
2000 Wed May 10 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #106
2000 Wed May 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
2000 Wed May 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
2000 Wed May 10  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
2000 Wed May 10  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
2000 Wed May 10  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #106
2000 Wed May 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 10  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu May 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
2000 Thu May 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
2000 Thu May 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
2000 Thu May 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
2000 Thu May 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Pt 2
2000 Thu May 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4033
2000 Thu May 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #643
2000 Thu May 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #644
2000 Thu May 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Star Crossed
2000 Thu May 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
2000 Thu May 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
2000 Thu May 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
2000 Thu May 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Glitter Rocks
2000 Thu May 11  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
2000 Thu May 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Not Fade Away
2000 Thu May 11  6:00 pm Sliders - In Dino Veritas
2000 Thu May 11  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
2000 Thu May 11  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
2000 Thu May 11 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
2000 Thu May 11  1:00 am Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
2000 Thu May 11  3:00 am Night Gallery - Lady, Lady, Take My Life
2000 Thu May 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - The House That Cried Murder
2000 Thu May 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 11  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri May 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 12  7:00 am Double Dragon - Dragon Hunt
2000 Fri May 12  7:30 am Rambo - Gunz Over The Suez
2000 Fri May 12  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sky Sharks
2000 Fri May 12  8:30 am Space Monkeys - A Clockwork Orange
2000 Fri May 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Final Round
2000 Fri May 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4034
2000 Fri May 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #645
2000 Fri May 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #646
2000 Fri May 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Methos
2000 Fri May 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
2000 Fri May 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
2000 Fri May 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Shore Leave
2000 Fri May 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
2000 Fri May 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Warriors
2000 Fri May 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Monster Child To The Promise
2000 Fri May 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrom
2000 Fri May 12  7:00 pm Brimstone - Heat
2000 Fri May 12  8:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
2000 Fri May 12  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
2000 Fri May 12 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri May 12 11:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
2000 Fri May 12 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
2000 Fri May 12  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Fri May 12  2:00 am Brimstone - Heat
2000 Fri May 12  3:00 am Alien Nation - The First Cigar
2000 Fri May 12  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
2000 Fri May 12  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen

2000 Sat May 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 13  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horror Of Party Beach (#817)
2000 Sat May 13 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Dear Earth
2000 Sat May 13 12:00 pm First Wave - The Decision
2000 Sat May 13  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
2000 Sat May 13  2:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
2000 Sat May 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Life In A Day
2000 Sat May 13  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Spacecamp
2000 Sat May 13  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
2000 Sat May 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Robocop 3
2000 Sat May 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
2000 Sat May 13  1:00 am Scinema Event - Robocop 3
2000 Sat May 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 2: The Return Of Ja
2000 Sat May 13  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Bad Medicine


2000 Sun May 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 14  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
2000 Sun May 14 10:00 am Earth 2 - Life Lessons
2000 Sun May 14 11:00 am Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
2000 Sun May 14 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
2000 Sun May 14  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho II
2000 Sun May 14  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho III
2000 Sun May 14  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
2000 Sun May 14  7:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sun May 14  8:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
2000 Sun May 14  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
2000 Sun May 14 10:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sun May 14 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #106
2000 Sun May 14 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Mary 25
2000 Sun May 14  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
2000 Sun May 14  2:00 am Prey - Pursuit
2000 Sun May 14  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Project X
2000 Sun May 14  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Man Who Died At Three An
2000 Sun May 14  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Nice Place To Visit

2000 Mon May 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
2000 Mon May 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Freefall
2000 Mon May 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
2000 Mon May 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - In Your Dreams
2000 Mon May 15  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Beast Within
2000 Mon May 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4035
2000 Mon May 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #647
2000 Mon May 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #648
2000 Mon May 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Take Back The Night
2000 Mon May 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
2000 Mon May 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
2000 Mon May 15  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
2000 Mon May 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
2000 Mon May 15  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
2000 Mon May 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Green Eyed Monster
2000 Mon May 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Obsession
2000 Mon May 15  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Nightmare
2000 Mon May 15  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
2000 Mon May 15  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
2000 Mon May 15 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Sentence
2000 Mon May 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
2000 Mon May 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
2000 Mon May 15  1:00 am The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
2000 Mon May 15  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
2000 Mon May 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 15  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue May 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
2000 Tue May 16  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Plasma Bugs Of Navarone
2000 Tue May 16  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Loss Of Face
2000 Tue May 16  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Rage
2000 Tue May 16  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Of Guilt, Models, And Murder
2000 Tue May 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4036
2000 Tue May 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #649
2000 Tue May 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #650
2000 Tue May 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Testimony
2000 Tue May 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
2000 Tue May 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
2000 Tue May 16  2:00 pm Star Trek - Arena
2000 Tue May 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
2000 Tue May 16  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Girl Next Door
2000 Tue May 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prince Hercules
2000 Tue May 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Greatfellas
2000 Tue May 16  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - If The Shoe Fits
2000 Tue May 16  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
2000 Tue May 16  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Family Affair
2000 Tue May 16 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
2000 Tue May 16 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
2000 Tue May 16 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid's Quiver
2000 Tue May 16  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - If The Shoe Fits
2000 Tue May 16  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
2000 Tue May 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 16  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed May 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
2000 Wed May 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Handle With Care
2000 Wed May 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Kid Scarab
2000 Wed May 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Ghost In The Machine
2000 Wed May 17  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
2000 Wed May 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4037
2000 Wed May 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #651
2000 Wed May 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #652
2000 Wed May 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Mortal Sins
2000 Wed May 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
2000 Wed May 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
2000 Wed May 17  2:00 pm Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
2000 Wed May 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
2000 Wed May 17  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Poachers
2000 Wed May 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Star To Guide Them
2000 Wed May 17  6:00 pm Sliders - The Young And The Relentless
2000 Wed May 17  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
2000 Wed May 17  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
2000 Wed May 17  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
2000 Wed May 17  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Seance
2000 Wed May 17  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
2000 Wed May 17  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
2000 Wed May 17 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #107
2000 Wed May 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Double Cross
2000 Wed May 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
2000 Wed May 17  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
2000 Wed May 17  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
2000 Wed May 17  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #107
2000 Wed May 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 17  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu May 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
2000 Thu May 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Basic Training
2000 Thu May 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To Geb
2000 Thu May 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Jersey Devil Made Me Do
2000 Thu May 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - 747
2000 Thu May 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4038
2000 Thu May 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #653
2000 Thu May 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #654
2000 Thu May 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reasonable Doubt
2000 Thu May 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Dingle, The Strong
2000 Thu May 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
2000 Thu May 18  2:00 pm Star Trek - Courtmartial
2000 Thu May 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
2000 Thu May 18  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Inside Man
2000 Thu May 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lady And The Dragon
2000 Thu May 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Invasion
2000 Thu May 18  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
2000 Thu May 18  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Dream House
2000 Thu May 18 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
2000 Thu May 18  1:00 am Scinema Event - Dream House
2000 Thu May 18  3:00 am Night Gallery - Can A Dead Man Strike From T
2000 Thu May 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - With This Ring, I Thee Kill!
2000 Thu May 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 18  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri May 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 19  7:00 am Double Dragon - Eye Of The Dragon
2000 Fri May 19  7:30 am Rambo - Cult Of The Cobra
2000 Fri May 19  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Of Steel
2000 Fri May 19  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Surf Monkeys Must Dive
2000 Fri May 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
2000 Fri May 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4039
2000 Fri May 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #655
2000 Fri May 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #656
2000 Fri May 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Finale - Pt 1
2000 Fri May 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
2000 Fri May 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Ditance Call
2000 Fri May 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
2000 Fri May 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
2000 Fri May 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Vendetta
2000 Fri May 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Long Live The King
2000 Fri May 19  6:00 pm Sliders - As Time Goes By
2000 Fri May 19  7:00 pm Brimstone - Slayer
2000 Fri May 19  8:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
2000 Fri May 19  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
2000 Fri May 19 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri May 19 11:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
2000 Fri May 19 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
2000 Fri May 19  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Fri May 19  2:00 am Brimstone - Slayer
2000 Fri May 19  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
2000 Fri May 19  4:00 am Dark Skies - White Rabbit
2000 Fri May 19  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Helloween

2000 Sat May 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 20  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll (#818)
2000 Sat May 20 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pearly
2000 Sat May 20 12:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
2000 Sat May 20  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
2000 Sat May 20  2:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
2000 Sat May 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Waxwork
2000 Sat May 20  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Official Denial
2000 Sat May 20  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
2000 Sat May 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Gattaca
2000 Sat May 20 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Gattaca
2000 Sat May 20  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
2000 Sat May 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Official Denial
2000 Sat May 20  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders


2000 Sun May 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 21  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
2000 Sun May 21 10:00 am Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
2000 Sun May 21 11:00 am Star Trek - Space Seed
2000 Sun May 21 12:00 pm Dark Skies - White Rabbit
2000 Sun May 21  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
2000 Sun May 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
2000 Sun May 21  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
2000 Sun May 21  7:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
2000 Sun May 21  8:00 pm Prey - Origins
2000 Sun May 21  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Heist
2000 Sun May 21 10:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
2000 Sun May 21 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #107
2000 Sun May 21 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Heist
2000 Sun May 21  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
2000 Sun May 21  2:00 am Prey - Origins
2000 Sun May 21  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Time Machine
2000 Sun May 21  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Nightmare As A Child

2000 Mon May 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
2000 Mon May 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Water, Water Everywhere
2000 Mon May 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
2000 Mon May 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Witchy Woman
2000 Mon May 22  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Never Give A Trucker An Even
2000 Mon May 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4040
2000 Mon May 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #657
2000 Mon May 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #658
2000 Mon May 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Finale - Pt 2
2000 Mon May 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
2000 Mon May 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
2000 Mon May 22  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
2000 Mon May 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play Ball
2000 Mon May 22  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
2000 Mon May 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
2000 Mon May 22  6:00 pm Sliders - Rules Of The Game
2000 Mon May 22  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
2000 Mon May 22  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - First Anniversary
2000 Mon May 22  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Mon May 22 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Mon May 22  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
2000 Mon May 22  2:00 am The Outer Limits - First Anniversary
2000 Mon May 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 22  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue May 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
2000 Tue May 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Swarm
2000 Tue May 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pepped With Good Intentions
2000 Tue May 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Heart Of Darkness
2000 Tue May 23  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Life And Death
2000 Tue May 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4041
2000 Tue May 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #659
2000 Tue May 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #660
2000 Tue May 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Homeland
2000 Tue May 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
2000 Tue May 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
2000 Tue May 23  2:00 pm Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
2000 Tue May 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
2000 Tue May 23  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Storm Warning
2000 Tue May 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Encounter
2000 Tue May 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Double Cross
2000 Tue May 23  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
2000 Tue May 23  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
2000 Tue May 23  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Tue May 23 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Tue May 23  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
2000 Tue May 23  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
2000 Tue May 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 23  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed May 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
2000 Wed May 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Search & Destroy
2000 Wed May 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dr. Jekyll Mr. Huxley
2000 Wed May 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dog Days
2000 Wed May 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Earthquakes Happen
2000 Wed May 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4042
2000 Wed May 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #661
2000 Wed May 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #662
2000 Wed May 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Brothers In Arms
2000 Wed May 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
2000 Wed May 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Will The Real Martian Please
2000 Wed May 24  2:00 pm Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
2000 Wed May 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
2000 Wed May 24  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Red Ice
2000 Wed May 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - When A Man Loves A Woman
2000 Wed May 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
2000 Wed May 24  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
2000 Wed May 24  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - About Face
2000 Wed May 24  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
2000 Wed May 24  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
2000 Wed May 24  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Wed May 24 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Wed May 24  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
2000 Wed May 24  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - About Face
2000 Wed May 24  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
2000 Wed May 24  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
2000 Wed May 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 24  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Thu May 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
2000 Thu May 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Missing In Action
2000 Thu May 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Monster Truck Mania
2000 Thu May 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Mole People
2000 Thu May 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Waterfront Story
2000 Thu May 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4043
2000 Thu May 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #663
2000 Thu May 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #664
2000 Thu May 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Innocent
2000 Thu May 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
2000 Thu May 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
2000 Thu May 25  2:00 pm Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
2000 Thu May 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
2000 Thu May 25  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead Certain
2000 Thu May 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Judgement Day
2000 Thu May 25  6:00 pm Sliders - The Guardian
2000 Thu May 25  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Puppetmaster II
2000 Thu May 25  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Thu May 25 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
2000 Thu May 25  1:00 am Scinema Event - Puppetmaster II
2000 Thu May 25  3:00 am Night Gallery - Witch, Witch, Burning Bright
2000 Thu May 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - Eye Of The Haunted
2000 Thu May 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Thu May 25  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Fri May 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Fri May 26  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Abyss
2000 Fri May 26  7:30 am Rambo - Beneath The Streets
2000 Fri May 26  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Father
2000 Fri May 26  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Mandrill Who Knew Too Mu
2000 Fri May 26  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. J
2000 Fri May 26 10:30 am Scinema Feature - Jetsons: The Movie
2000 Fri May 26 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
2000 Fri May 26  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Troll
2000 Fri May 26  4:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman (lbx)
2000 Fri May 26  6:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman 2: The Return Of Dur
2000 Fri May 26  8:00 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
2000 Fri May 26 10:30 pm Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
2000 Fri May 26  1:00 am Scinema Event - Poltergeist III
2000 Fri May 26  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Genesis II
2000 Fri May 26  4:30 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 5: Sudden Deth

2000 Sat May 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sat May 27  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
2000 Sat May 27 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Kolchak The Night Stalker: C
2000 Sat May 27  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Kolchak The Night Stalker: D
2000 Sat May 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
2000 Sat May 27  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
2000 Sat May 27  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Pet Sematary II
2000 Sat May 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
2000 Sat May 27 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
2000 Sat May 27  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
2000 Sat May 27  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Gallery
2000 Sat May 27  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Horror In The Heights


2000 Sun May 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  7:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  7:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  8:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  8:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Sun May 28  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Forbidden Planet (lbx)
2000 Sun May 28 11:00 am Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
2000 Sun May 28  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
2000 Sun May 28  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lawnmower Man (lbx)
2000 Sun May 28  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Duplicates
2000 Sun May 28  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version - Full Scre
2000 Sun May 28 12:00 am Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version - Full Scre
2000 Sun May 28  4:00 am Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
2000 Sun May 28  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Stop At Willoughby

2000 Mon May 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
2000 Mon May 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Betrayal
2000 Mon May 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tree O'clock Rock
2000 Mon May 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
2000 Mon May 29  9:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Pilot
2000 Mon May 29 10:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Seige
2000 Mon May 29 11:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Debt
2000 Mon May 29 12:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Rogue
2000 Mon May 29  1:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Black Or White
2000 Mon May 29  2:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Light My Fire
2000 Mon May 29  3:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Waiting Room
2000 Mon May 29  4:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Real Deal
2000 Mon May 29  5:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Most Wanted
2000 Mon May 29  6:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Sentinel By Blair Sandbu
2000 Mon May 29  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stream Of Consciousness
2000 Mon May 29  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
2000 Mon May 29  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Josh
2000 Mon May 29 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Deprogrammers
2000 Mon May 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
2000 Mon May 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
2000 Mon May 29  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
2000 Mon May 29  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Josh
2000 Mon May 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Mon May 29  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Tue May 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
2000 Tue May 30  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Stranded
2000 Tue May 30  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Object Of His Affections
2000 Tue May 30  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Tue May 30  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Pt 1
2000 Tue May 30 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4044
2000 Tue May 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #665
2000 Tue May 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #666
2000 Tue May 30 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Leader Of The Pack
2000 Tue May 30  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
2000 Tue May 30  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
2000 Tue May 30  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
2000 Tue May 30  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
2000 Tue May 30  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
2000 Tue May 30  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lost City
2000 Tue May 30  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dream Masters
2000 Tue May 30  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Xena Scrolls
2000 Tue May 30  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
2000 Tue May 30  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Comedy Of Eros
2000 Tue May 30 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
2000 Tue May 30 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
2000 Tue May 30 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
2000 Tue May 30  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Xena Scrolls
2000 Tue May 30  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
2000 Tue May 30  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Tue May 30  5:30 am Paid Programming

2000 Wed May 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
2000 Wed May 31  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Of Flesh And Steel
2000 Wed May 31  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Bird-mummy Of Alcatraz
2000 Wed May 31  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
2000 Wed May 31  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Pt 2
2000 Wed May 31 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4045
2000 Wed May 31 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #667
2000 Wed May 31 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #668
2000 Wed May 31 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Double Eagle
2000 Wed May 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
2000 Wed May 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
2000 Wed May 31  2:00 pm Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Fore
2000 Wed May 31  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
2000 Wed May 31  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Prisoner
2000 Wed May 31  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Les Contemptibles
2000 Wed May 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Desert Storm
2000 Wed May 31  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
2000 Wed May 31  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
2000 Wed May 31  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
2000 Wed May 31  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
2000 Wed May 31  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - In The Groove
2000 Wed May 31  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
2000 Wed May 31 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Wed May 31 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
2000 Wed May 31 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
2000 Wed May 31  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
2000 Wed May 31  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
2000 Wed May 31  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #101
2000 Wed May 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
2000 Wed May 31  5:30 am Paid Programming


spacer
Top of page | Schedule index page | Inner Mind home page